Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Экстралига 2018/19
- League Seasons -
Беларусь-Россия_04.2019
Плей-офф 2019
Игры развития 2019
Переходный Турнир 2019
Турнир Развития 18
Плей-офф 2018
Экстралига 2018/19
4 Nations Cup 2018
Кубок 2018, Группа Б
Кубок 2018, Группа А
Druzhba Cup 2016
Беларусь-Казахстан
Экстралига 2017/18
Кубок 17/18 ПО
Кубок 2017
Плей-Офф 2016/17
Экстралига 2016/17
Кубок 16/17 ПО
3 Nations Cup 16
Кубок 2016
Grodno Cup 2016
Кубок Столицы
Плей-Офф 2016
Экстралига 2015/16
Кубок 2015
Плей-Офф 2015
Экстралига 2014/15
Кубок 2014
Плей-Офф 2014
Экстралига 2013/14
Кубок Беларуси 2013
Плей-Офф 2013
Friendly Game 13
Турнир четырех 2013
Кубок Беларуси 2012
Сезон 2012/13
Euro Hockey Challenge
Плей-Офф 2012
Турнир четырех 2012
Lida Cup 2012
Polesie Cup 2012
Belarus Cup 2011
Сезон 2011/12
Euro Hockey Challenge
Плей-Офф 2011
Polesie Cup 2011
Сезон 2010/11
Кубок Беларуси 2010
Плей-Офф 2010
6 Nations Cup 2010
Polesie Cup 2010
Extraliga 2009/10
Кубок Беларуси 09
Товарищеские матчи
Плей-Офф 2009
Кубок Полесье 09
Сезон 2008/09
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
U18
U20
Барановичи
Бобруйск
Брест
Витебск
Гомель
Динамо-Молодечно
Лида
Локомотив-Орша
Металлург-Жлобин
Могилев
Неман
Пинские ястребы
Химик
Шахтер-Солигорск
Юность-Минск
SCOREBOARD
Saturday
|
Sunday
|
Today
|
Tuesday
|
Wednesday
|
Thursday
Scoreboard For 20.04.2024
<<
April 2024
>>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
RECENT GAMES
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
Брест
6
U18
1
24.03.2019
13:00
6 - 1
Final
Химик
2
Локомотив-Орша
5
23.03.2019
13:00
2 - 5
Final
Могилев
6
Витебск
1
23.03.2019
13:00
6 - 1
Final
U18
4
Бобруйск
6
23.03.2019
13:00
4 - 6
Final
Пинские ястребы
6
Брест
3
23.03.2019
13:00
6 - 3
Final
Могилев
4
Пинские ястребы
1
21.03.2019
19:00
4 - 1
Final
Витебск
3
Барановичи
6
21.03.2019
19:00
3 - 6
Final
Бобруйск
0
Локомотив-Орша
3
21.03.2019
19:00
0 - 3
Final
U18
4
Химик
2
21.03.2019
13:00
4 - 2
Final
Могилев
8
Барановичи
1
19.03.2019
19:00
8 - 1
Final