Pointstreak.com

Экстралига 2018/19
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN HOME AWAY DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
180Брест 6U18 124.03.201913:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
213Химик 2Локомотив-Орша 523.03.201913:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
214Могилев 6Витебск 123.03.201913:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
215U18 4Бобруйск 623.03.201913:00 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
216Пинские ястребы 6Брест 323.03.201913:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
209Могилев 4Пинские ястребы 121.03.201919:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
210Витебск 3Барановичи 621.03.201919:00 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
211Бобруйск 0Локомотив-Орша 321.03.201919:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
212U18 4Химик 221.03.201913:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
205Могилев 8Барановичи 119.03.201919:00 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
206Витебск 0Пинские ястребы 519.03.201919:00 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
207Бобруйск 3Химик 419.03.201919:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
208U18 1Локомотив-Орша 419.03.201919:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
201Химик 3Могилев 116.03.201913:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
202Локомотив-Орша 7Витебск 416.03.201913:00 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
203Бобруйск 2Брест 116.03.201913:00 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
204U18 4Пинские ястребы 316.03.201913:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
197Химик 5Витебск 314.03.201919:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
198Локомотив-Орша 5Могилев 214.03.201919:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
199Бобруйск 2Пинские ястребы 414.03.201919:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
200U18 2Брест 314.03.201919:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
196Барановичи 1Брест 312.03.201919:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
192Могилев 6Бобруйск 209.03.201913:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
193Витебск 4U18 109.03.201913:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
194Барановичи 4Химик 509.03.201913:00 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
188Могилев 7U18 207.03.201919:00 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
189Витебск 3Бобруйск 207.03.201919:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
190Барановичи 2Локомотив-Орша 507.03.201919:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
191Брест 3Химик 207.03.201919:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
214U20 0Юность-Минск 706.03.201919:00 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
187Пинские ястребы 2Барановичи 605.03.201919:00 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
221Юность-Минск 7Металлург-Жлобин 205.03.201919:00 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
195Брест 1Локомотив-Орша 204.03.201919:00 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
217Динамо-Молодечно 4Юность-Минск 504.03.201919:00 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
224U20 3Неман 102.03.201915:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
184Пинские ястребы 2Локомотив-Орша 102.03.201913:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
185Барановичи 3Бобруйск 202.03.201913:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
186Брест 5Могилев 202.03.201913:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
222Шахтер-Солигорск 5Гомель 002.03.201913:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
223Динамо-Молодечно 5Лида 302.03.201913:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
181Пинские ястребы 1Химик 228.02.201919:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
182Барановичи 7U18 528.02.201919:00 7 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
183Брест 1Витебск 428.02.201919:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
218U20 3Шахтер-Солигорск 128.02.201919:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
219Неман 3Металлург-Жлобин 128.02.201919:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
220Лида 1Гомель 228.02.201919:00 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
213Динамо-Молодечно 2Шахтер-Солигорск 726.02.201919:30 2 - 7 Final
215Неман 4Гомель 326.02.201919:00 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
216Лида 2Металлург-Жлобин 126.02.201919:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
151U20 0Шахтер-Солигорск 323.02.201913:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
176Локомотив-Орша 4Химик 223.02.201913:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
177Витебск 1Могилев 423.02.201913:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
178Бобруйск 3U18 423.02.201913:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
179Брест 2Пинские ястребы 323.02.201913:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
209Юность-Минск 5Динамо-Молодечно 423.02.201913:00 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
211Гомель 1Лида 423.02.201913:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
212Металлург-Жлобин 0Неман 123.02.201913:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
174Локомотив-Орша 3Пинские ястребы 521.02.201919:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
175U18 4Барановичи 221.02.201919:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
206Шахтер-Солигорск 4Динамо-Молодечно 321.02.201919:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
207Гомель 0Неман 321.02.201919:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
208Металлург-Жлобин 3Лида 121.02.201919:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
173Витебск 2Брест 920.02.201919:00 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
204Шахтер-Солигорск 1Неман 219.02.201920:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
171Химик 3Пинские ястребы 519.02.201919:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
172Бобруйск 3Барановичи 619.02.201919:00 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
170Могилев 4Брест 218.02.201919:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
205Юность-Минск 5U20 018.02.201919:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
98U18 3Витебск 417.02.201913:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
166Химик 3Барановичи 016.02.201913:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
167Локомотив-Орша 6Брест 016.02.201913:00 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
168Бобруйск 4Могилев 516.02.201913:00 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
169U18 4Витебск 116.02.201913:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
200Гомель 3U20 116.02.201913:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
201Металлург-Жлобин 3Динамо-Молодечно 116.02.201913:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
203Лида 1Шахтер-Солигорск 216.02.201913:00 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
202Неман 2Юность-Минск 116.02.201912:30 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
162Химик 1Брест 814.02.201919:00 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
163Локомотив-Орша 5Барановичи 214.02.201919:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
164Бобруйск 5Витебск 314.02.201919:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
165U18 2Могилев 414.02.201919:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
196Гомель 6U20 114.02.201919:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
197Металлург-Жлобин 1Динамо-Молодечно 414.02.201919:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
199Лида 2Шахтер-Солигорск 114.02.201919:00 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
198Неман 4Юность-Минск 514.02.201918:00 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
192Гомель 3Динамо-Молодечно 112.02.201919:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
193Металлург-Жлобин 1U20 212.02.201919:00 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
195Лида 1Юность-Минск 212.02.201919:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
194Неман 2Шахтер-Солигорск 112.02.201918:30 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
87Гомель 2Металлург-Жлобин 109.02.201913:00 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
190Юность-Минск 3Неман 003.02.201914:45 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
191Шахтер-Солигорск 3Лида 003.02.201913:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
159Могилев 4Локомотив-Орша 202.02.201913:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
160Витебск 3Химик 202.02.201913:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
161Брест 4Бобруйск 102.02.201913:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
188Динамо-Молодечно 2Металлург-Жлобин 302.02.201913:00 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
189U20 3Гомель 402.02.201913:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
186Юность-Минск 2Лида 001.02.201919:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
187Шахтер-Солигорск 0Неман 301.02.201919:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
156Могилев 3Химик 231.01.201919:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
157Витебск 3Локомотив-Орша 531.01.201919:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
158Пинские ястребы 2Бобруйск 131.01.201919:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
184Динамо-Молодечно 2Гомель 331.01.201919:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
185U20 3Металлург-Жлобин 231.01.201919:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
183Юность-Минск 5Лида 230.01.201918:15 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
155Барановичи 2Брест 529.01.201919:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
156Неман 1Гомель 029.01.201919:00 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
182U20 2Металлург-Жлобин 329.01.201919:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
181Неман 3Гомель 028.01.201919:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
151Химик 5U18 226.01.201913:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
152Локомотив-Орша 6Бобруйск 126.01.201913:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
153Пинские ястребы 2Витебск 126.01.201913:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
154Барановичи 1Могилев 226.01.201913:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
177Гомель 1Юность-Минск 326.01.201913:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
178Металлург-Жлобин 4Шахтер-Солигорск 226.01.201913:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
179Неман 3Динамо-Молодечно 126.01.201913:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
180Лида 3U20 226.01.201913:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
147Химик 5Бобруйск 124.01.201919:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
148Локомотив-Орша 5U18 124.01.201919:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
149Пинские ястребы 6Могилев 324.01.201919:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
150Барановичи 4Витебск 324.01.201919:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
174Металлург-Жлобин 3Юность-Минск 424.01.201919:00 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
175Неман 4U20 124.01.201919:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
176Лида 0Динамо-Молодечно 124.01.201919:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
173Гомель 2Шахтер-Солигорск 324.01.201918:15 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
146Брест 5Барановичи 322.01.201919:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
169Юность-Минск 3Шахтер-Солигорск 022.01.201919:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
170Металлург-Жлобин 3Гомель 222.01.201919:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
171Динамо-Молодечно 4U20 322.01.201919:00 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
172Неман 5Лида 022.01.201919:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
145Бобруйск 3U18 221.01.201919:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
141Химик 2Локомотив-Орша 119.01.201913:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
142Могилев 5Витебск 219.01.201913:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
143U18 1Бобруйск 019.01.201913:00 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
144Пинские ястребы 2Брест 419.01.201913:00 2 - 4 Final
167U20 1Лида 219.01.201913:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
168Динамо-Молодечно 2Неман 119.01.201913:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
166Шахтер-Солигорск 3Металлург-Жлобин 118.01.201920:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
165Юность-Минск 3Гомель 018.01.201918:15 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
137Витебск 5Барановичи 617.01.201919:00 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
138Могилев 5Пинские ястребы 117.01.201919:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
139Бобруйск 0Локомотив-Орша 517.01.201919:00 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
163U20 1Неман 717.01.201919:00 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
164Динамо-Молодечно 4Лида 017.01.201919:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
140U18 4Химик 317.01.201913:00 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
162Шахтер-Солигорск 2Гомель 116.01.201920:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
161Юность-Минск 6Металлург-Жлобин 216.01.201918:15 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
133Витебск 2Пинские ястребы 615.01.201919:00 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
134Могилев 3Барановичи 215.01.201919:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
135Бобруйск 3Химик 415.01.201919:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
136U18 0Локомотив-Орша 315.01.201919:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
129Химик 2Могилев 512.01.201913:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
130Локомотив-Орша 5Витебск 112.01.201913:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
131Бобруйск 2Брест 412.01.201913:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
132U18 3Пинские ястребы 212.01.201913:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
159U20 2Динамо-Молодечно 512.01.201913:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
160Лида 0Неман 212.01.201913:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
158Шахтер-Солигорск 1Юность-Минск 212.01.201912:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
125Химик 3Витебск 410.01.201919:00 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
126Локомотив-Орша 3Могилев 210.01.201919:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
127Бобруйск 2Пинские ястребы 510.01.201919:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
128U18 0Брест 410.01.201919:00 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
154Динамо-Молодечно 1Шахтер-Солигорск 010.01.201919:00 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
155U20 0Юность-Минск 810.01.201919:00 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
157Лида 4Металлург-Жлобин 110.01.201919:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
124Барановичи 2Пинские ястребы 108.01.201919:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
150Динамо-Молодечно 2Юность-Минск 308.01.201919:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
152Неман 4Металлург-Жлобин 108.01.201919:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
153Лида 6Гомель 108.01.201919:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
210Шахтер-Солигорск 8U20 108.01.201919:00 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
149Лида 1Гомель 306.01.201913:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
147Металлург-Жлобин 8U20 205.01.201913:00 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
148Неман 4Юность-Минск 005.01.201913:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
146Металлург-Жлобин 5U20 104.01.201919:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
122Барановичи 3Химик 029.12.201819:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
123Брест 2Локомотив-Орша 329.12.201819:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
120Могилев 5Бобруйск 229.12.201813:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
121Витебск 4U18 129.12.201813:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
143Шахтер-Солигорск 2Динамо-Молодечно 329.12.201813:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
144Гомель 0Лида 129.12.201813:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
145Металлург-Жлобин 3Неман 229.12.201813:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
116Могилев 2U18 027.12.201819:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
117Витебск 3Бобруйск 527.12.201819:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
118Барановичи 1Локомотив-Орша 627.12.201819:00 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
138Юность-Минск 1Динамо-Молодечно 227.12.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
139Шахтер-Солигорск 4U20 027.12.201819:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
140Гомель 0Неман 527.12.201819:00 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
141Металлург-Жлобин 3Лида 127.12.201819:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
136Шахтер-Солигорск 2Неман 325.12.201817:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
115Пинские ястребы 1Барановичи 325.12.201813:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
137U20 2Гомель 325.12.201813:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
142Юность-Минск 6U20 224.12.201813:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
112Пинские ястребы 0Локомотив-Орша 522.12.201819:00 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
113Барановичи 1Бобруйск 222.12.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
133Юность-Минск 2Шахтер-Солигорск 122.12.201819:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
134Гомель 3Металлург-Жлобин 022.12.201819:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
114Брест 7Витебск 122.12.201813:00 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
135Неман 2Лида 122.12.201813:00 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
109Пинские ястребы 2Химик 520.12.201819:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
110Барановичи 7U18 420.12.201819:00 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
111Брест 1Могилев 220.12.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
129Гомель 4Юность-Минск 320.12.201819:00 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
130Металлург-Жлобин 2Шахтер-Солигорск 320.12.201819:00 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
131Неман 1Динамо-Молодечно 420.12.201819:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
132Лида 5U20 420.12.201819:00 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
108Пинские ястребы 1U18 318.12.201819:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
119Брест 0Химик 218.12.201819:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
125Гомель 0Шахтер-Солигорск 118.12.201819:00 0 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
126Металлург-Жлобин 1Юность-Минск 418.12.201819:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
127Неман 4U20 218.12.201819:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
128Лида 3Динамо-Молодечно 018.12.201819:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
86Металлург-Жлобин 1Гомель 215.12.201813:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
122Юность-Минск 6Неман 309.12.201814:30 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
123Шахтер-Солигорск 4Лида 309.12.201813:00 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
124Динамо-Молодечно 2Металлург-Жлобин 109.12.201813:00 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
105Локомотив-Орша 5Химик 208.12.201813:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
106Витебск 5Могилев 408.12.201813:00 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
107Брест 2Пинские ястребы 308.12.201813:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
119Юность-Минск 2Лида 007.12.201819:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
120Динамо-Молодечно 3Гомель 107.12.201819:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
121Шахтер-Солигорск 0Неман 307.12.201819:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
103Локомотив-Орша 2Пинские ястребы 406.12.201819:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
104Бобруйск 5Барановичи 306.12.201819:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
102Витебск 1Брест 405.12.201819:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
116Динамо-Молодечно 3Неман 405.12.201819:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
117Юность-Минск 2Гомель 105.12.201819:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
118Шахтер-Солигорск 2Металлург-Жлобин 105.12.201819:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
100Химик 4Пинские ястребы 004.12.201819:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
101U18 5Барановичи 304.12.201819:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
99Могилев 5Брест 403.12.201819:00 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
101Шахтер-Солигорск 3Гомель 103.12.201819:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
95Химик 1Барановичи 301.12.201813:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
96Локомотив-Орша 1Брест 001.12.201813:00 1 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live Final
97Бобруйск 4Могилев 301.12.201813:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
114Гомель 2Динамо-Молодечно 401.12.201813:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
115Лида 1Юность-Минск 330.11.201819:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
91Химик 4Брест 529.11.201819:00 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
92Локомотив-Орша 4Барановичи 129.11.201819:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
93Бобруйск 3Витебск 629.11.201819:00 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
94U18 4Могилев 529.11.201819:00 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
111Гомель 2Динамо-Молодечно 529.11.201819:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
113Лида 1Юность-Минск 229.11.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
112Неман 1Шахтер-Солигорск 229.11.201818:30 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
90Барановичи 0Пинские ястребы 327.11.201819:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
108Металлург-Жлобин 0Динамо-Молодечно 627.11.201819:00 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
110Лида 3Шахтер-Солигорск 627.11.201819:00 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
109Неман 3Юность-Минск 027.11.201818:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
86Могилев 4Локомотив-Орша 324.11.201813:00 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
87Витебск 1Химик 924.11.201813:00 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
88Пинские ястребы 3U18 424.11.201813:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
89Брест 6Бобруйск 324.11.201813:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
104Юность-Минск 2Гомель 124.11.201813:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
105Шахтер-Солигорск 4Металлург-Жлобин 024.11.201813:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
106Динамо-Молодечно 1Неман 224.11.201813:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
107U20 0Лида 424.11.201813:00 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
82Могилев 2Химик 322.11.201819:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
83Витебск 0Локомотив-Орша 522.11.201819:00 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
84Пинские ястребы 3Бобруйск 222.11.201819:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
85Брест 1U18 322.11.201819:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
100Юность-Минск 3Металлург-Жлобин 222.11.201819:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
102Динамо-Молодечно 4Лида 122.11.201819:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
103U20 0Неман 122.11.201819:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
99U20 3Лида 221.11.201819:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
98Юность-Минск 7Неман 120.11.201819:00 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
97U20 0Шахтер-Солигорск 319.11.201819:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
96U20 2Юность-Минск 518.11.201813:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
78Химик 8U18 917.11.201813:00 8 - 9 OT Click here for Game Live Final
79Локомотив-Орша 4Бобруйск 217.11.201813:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
80Пинские ястребы 4Витебск 317.11.201813:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
81Брест 3Барановичи 217.11.201813:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
94Динамо-Молодечно 4Шахтер-Солигорск 117.11.201813:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
95Лида 0Неман 317.11.201813:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
75Химик 8Бобруйск 315.11.201819:00 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
76Локомотив-Орша 4U18 015.11.201819:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
77Пинские ястребы 2Могилев 715.11.201819:00 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
91Динамо-Молодечно 0Юность-Минск 415.11.201819:00 0 - 4 Final
92Лида 1Металлург-Жлобин 315.11.201819:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
93Неман 5Шахтер-Солигорск 215.11.201819:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
74Барановичи 4Витебск 315.11.201813:00 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
73Барановичи 4Могилев 313.11.201819:00 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
88U20 0Динамо-Молодечно 913.11.201819:00 0 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
89Шахтер-Солигорск 4Юность-Минск 313.11.201819:00 4 - 3 OT Final
90Неман 1Металлург-Жлобин 213.11.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
83Шахтер-Солигорск 5Динамо-Молодечно 004.11.201813:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
84Гомель 2Лида 004.11.201813:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
85Металлург-Жлобин 2Неман 704.11.201813:00 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
82Юность-Минск 4U20 003.11.201817:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
70Химик 1Локомотив-Орша 703.11.201813:00 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
71Могилев 5Витебск 203.11.201813:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
72Пинские ястребы 3Брест 403.11.201813:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
78Юность-Минск 4Динамо-Молодечно 102.11.201819:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
79Шахтер-Солигорск 4U20 002.11.201819:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
80Гомель 0Неман 402.11.201819:00 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
81Металлург-Жлобин 2Лида 302.11.201819:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
68Могилев 3Пинские ястребы 201.11.201819:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
69Витебск 1Барановичи 201.11.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
66Бобруйск 1Локомотив-Орша 431.10.201819:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
77Динамо-Молодечно 4U20 331.10.201819:00 4 - 3 Final
67U18 4Химик 931.10.201817:00 4 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
73Юность-Минск 2Шахтер-Солигорск 330.10.201819:45 2 - 3 SO Final
62Могилев 5Барановичи 030.10.201819:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
63Витебск 4Пинские ястребы 130.10.201819:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
64Бобруйск 2Химик 330.10.201819:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
65U18 3Локомотив-Орша 230.10.201819:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
74Металлург-Жлобин 1Гомель 030.10.201819:00 1 - 0 SO Click here for Game Live Final
75Динамо-Молодечно 4U20 030.10.201819:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
76Неман 3Лида 230.10.201819:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
58Химик 6Могилев 227.10.201813:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
59Локомотив-Орша 5Витебск 227.10.201813:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
60Бобруйск 1Брест 727.10.201813:00 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
61U18 2Пинские ястребы 327.10.201813:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
69Гомель 2Юность-Минск 427.10.201813:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
70Металлург-Жлобин 3Шахтер-Солигорск 227.10.201813:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
71Неман 4U20 327.10.201813:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
72Лида 3Динамо-Молодечно 227.10.201813:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
54Химик 7Витебск 525.10.201819:00 7 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
55Локомотив-Орша 4Могилев 325.10.201819:00 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
56Бобруйск 3Пинские ястребы 225.10.201819:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
57U18 1Брест 425.10.201819:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
65Гомель 1Шахтер-Солигорск 225.10.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
66Металлург-Жлобин 1Юность-Минск 825.10.201819:00 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
67Неман 2Динамо-Молодечно 125.10.201819:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
68Лида 1U20 025.10.201819:00 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
53Барановичи 5Брест 023.10.201819:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
64Юность-Минск 0Неман 122.10.201819:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
60Шахтер-Солигорск 2Юность-Минск 020.10.201818:15 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
49Могилев 7Бобруйск 220.10.201813:00 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
50Витебск 2U18 520.10.201813:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
51Барановичи 2Химик 420.10.201813:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
52Брест 3Локомотив-Орша 020.10.201813:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
61Гомель 1Металлург-Жлобин 220.10.201813:00 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
62U20 3Динамо-Молодечно 420.10.201813:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
63Лида 1Неман 520.10.201813:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
45Могилев 6U18 318.10.201819:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
46Витебск 5Бобруйск 218.10.201819:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
47Барановичи 2Локомотив-Орша 318.10.201819:00 2 - 3 OT Final
48Брест 5Химик 318.10.201819:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
58Динамо-Молодечно 4Металлург-Жлобин 218.10.201819:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
59U20 1Гомель 418.10.201819:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
44Пинские ястребы 2Барановичи 816.10.201819:00 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
55Динамо-Молодечно 4Гомель 216.10.201819:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
56U20 3Металлург-Жлобин 416.10.201819:00 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
57Лида 1Шахтер-Солигорск 216.10.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
41Пинские ястребы 1Локомотив-Орша 213.10.201813:00 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
42Барановичи 3U18 113.10.201813:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
43Брест 4Витебск 113.10.201813:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
52Юность-Минск 4Лида 113.10.201813:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
53Гомель 2Динамо-Молодечно 113.10.201813:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
54Металлург-Жлобин 2U20 513.10.201813:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
38Пинские ястребы 2Химик 411.10.201819:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
39Барановичи 7Бобруйск 011.10.201819:00 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
40Брест 1Могилев 311.10.201819:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
49Шахтер-Солигорск 2Лида 311.10.201819:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
50Гомель 5U20 011.10.201819:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
51Металлург-Жлобин 3Динамо-Молодечно 111.10.201819:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
48Гомель 3U20 010.10.201818:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
37U18 1Бобруйск 208.10.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
33Локомотив-Орша 2Химик 006.10.201813:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
34Витебск 2Могилев 606.10.201813:00 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
35Бобруйск 3U18 206.10.201813:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
36Брест 4Пинские ястребы 306.10.201813:00 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
47U20 0Лида 505.10.201819:00 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
31Локомотив-Орша 3Пинские ястребы 404.10.201819:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
32U18 0Барановичи 204.10.201819:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
44Гомель 3Юность-Минск 604.10.201819:00 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
45Шахтер-Солигорск 4Металлург-Жлобин 204.10.201819:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
46Динамо-Молодечно 7Лида 304.10.201819:00 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
30Витебск 3Брест 403.10.201819:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
43U20 0Неман 103.10.201819:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
28Химик 2Пинские ястребы 302.10.201819:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
29Бобруйск 3Барановичи 702.10.201819:00 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
40Юность-Минск 5Металлург-Жлобин 202.10.201819:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
41Шахтер-Солигорск 5Гомель 402.10.201819:00 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
42Динамо-Молодечно 3Неман 202.10.201819:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
27Могилев 4Брест 001.10.201819:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
23Химик 4Барановичи 229.09.201813:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
24Локомотив-Орша 4Брест 329.09.201813:00 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
25Бобруйск 1Могилев 629.09.201813:00 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
26U18 6Витебск 329.09.201813:00 6 - 3 Final
36Динамо-Молодечно 0Юность-Минск 329.09.201813:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
37U20 1Шахтер-Солигорск 429.09.201813:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
38Неман 2Металлург-Жлобин 129.09.201813:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
39Лида 3Гомель 429.09.201813:00 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
19Химик 0Брест 427.09.201819:00 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
20Локомотив-Орша 7Барановичи 127.09.201819:00 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
21Бобруйск 3Витебск 027.09.201819:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
22U18 1Могилев 627.09.201819:00 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
32Динамо-Молодечно 1Шахтер-Солигорск 327.09.201819:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
33U20 2Юность-Минск 327.09.201819:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
34Неман 2Гомель 327.09.201819:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
35Лида 1Металлург-Жлобин 227.09.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
30Неман 3Шахтер-Солигорск 425.09.201820:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
18Барановичи 4Пинские ястребы 325.09.201819:00 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
31Лида 0Юность-Минск 425.09.201819:00 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
14Могилев 5Локомотив-Орша 222.09.201813:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
15Витебск 1Химик 222.09.201813:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
16Пинские ястребы 3U18 222.09.201813:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
17Брест 3Бобруйск 522.09.201813:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
26Юность-Минск 6Шахтер-Солигорск 022.09.201813:00 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
27Металлург-Жлобин 1Гомель 322.09.201813:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
28Динамо-Молодечно 9U20 022.09.201813:00 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
29Лида 1Неман 522.09.201813:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
10Могилев 5Химик 220.09.201819:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
11Витебск 2Локомотив-Орша 420.09.201819:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
12Пинские ястребы 5Бобруйск 220.09.201819:00 5 - 2 Final
13Брест 5U18 220.09.201819:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
22Юность-Минск 8U20 120.09.201819:00 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
23Шахтер-Солигорск 2Динамо-Молодечно 120.09.201819:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
24Гомель 1Лида 020.09.201819:00 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
25Металлург-Жлобин 2Неман 520.09.201819:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
9Брест 4Барановичи 118.09.201819:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
18Юность-Минск 2Динамо-Молодечно 018.09.201819:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
19Шахтер-Солигорск 2U20 118.09.201819:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
20Гомель 3Неман 018.09.201819:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
21Металлург-Жлобин 3Лида 418.09.201819:00 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
5Химик 5Бобруйск 115.09.201813:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
6Локомотив-Орша 5U18 115.09.201813:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
7Пинские ястребы 4Витебск 315.09.201813:00 4 - 3 OT Final
8Барановичи 0Могилев 315.09.201813:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
14Юность-Минск 6Гомель 315.09.201813:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
15Металлург-Жлобин 0Шахтер-Солигорск 315.09.201813:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
16Неман 2U20 015.09.201813:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
17Лида 5Динамо-Молодечно 315.09.201813:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
1Химик 6U18 313.09.201819:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
2Локомотив-Орша 6Бобруйск 113.09.201819:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
3Пинские ястребы 5Могилев 313.09.201819:00 5 - 3 Final
4Барановичи 1Витебск 513.09.201819:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
10Гомель 1Шахтер-Солигорск 313.09.201819:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
11Металлург-Жлобин 0Юность-Минск 613.09.201819:00 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
12Неман 2Динамо-Молодечно 313.09.201819:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
13Лида 4U20 513.09.201819:00 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
6Шахтер-Солигорск 2Юность-Минск 411.09.201819:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
7Гомель 2Металлург-Жлобин 111.09.201819:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
8U20 0Динамо-Молодечно 711.09.201819:00 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
9Неман 5Лида 011.09.201819:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
5Шахтер-Солигорск 4Лида 108.09.201813:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
3Динамо-Молодечно 1Гомель 207.09.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
4U20 3Металлург-Жлобин 407.09.201819:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
1Динамо-Молодечно 3Металлург-Жлобин 205.09.201819:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
2U20 3Гомель 505.09.201819:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final