Pointstreak.com

Serie A 2014/2015
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to Italian Switch to English Switch to German 
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN HOME AWAY DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
01SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 1HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 220.09.201419:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
01SHC Fassa 0Rittner Buam 320.09.201419:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
01HC Val Pusteria Lupi 6HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 020.09.201419:30 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
01SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 1HC Egna Riwega 220.09.201419:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
01Asiago Hockey 1935 7Hockey Milano Rossoblu 120.09.201420:30 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
01Hafro SG Cortina 5HC Appiano Roi Team 320.09.201420:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
2HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 5SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 125.09.201420:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
2HC Egna Riwega 3Hafro SG Cortina 525.09.201420:30 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
2Hockey Milano Rossoblu 3HC Val Pusteria Lupi 425.09.201420:30 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
2Rittner Buam 1Asiago Hockey 1935 225.09.201420:30 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
2HC Appiano Roi Team 4SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 325.09.201420:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
2HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 5SHC Fassa 225.09.201420:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
3HC Appiano Roi Team 5SHC Fassa 227.09.201419:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
3SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 2HC Egna Riwega 627.09.201419:30 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
3SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 2Hafro SG Cortina 127.09.201419:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
3HC Val Pusteria Lupi 0Rittner Buam 127.09.201419:30 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
3Asiago Hockey 1935 7HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 627.09.201420:30 7 - 6 SO Click here for Game Live Final
3HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 3Hockey Milano Rossoblu 427.09.201420:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
17Rittner Buam 4SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 530.09.201420:30 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
4HC Egna Riwega 1SHC Fassa 202.10.201400:00 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
4Hockey Milano Rossoblu 2SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 302.10.201420:30 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
4HC Appiano Roi Team 3Asiago Hockey 1935 202.10.201420:30 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
4Rittner Buam 2HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 302.10.201420:30 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
4HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 3HC Val Pusteria Lupi 202.10.201420:30 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
4Hafro SG Cortina 5SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 202.10.201420:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
5Hockey Milano Rossoblu 1Rittner Buam 504.10.201418:30 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
5SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 2SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 104.10.201419:30 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
5HC Val Pusteria Lupi 8HC Appiano Roi Team 204.10.201419:30 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
5SHC Fassa 1Hafro SG Cortina 204.10.201419:30 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
5HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 4HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 204.10.201420:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
5Asiago Hockey 1935 12HC Egna Riwega 104.10.201420:30 12 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
6HC Egna Riwega 1HC Val Pusteria Lupi 309.10.201420:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
6HC Appiano Roi Team 3HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 609.10.201420:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
6Hafro SG Cortina 1Asiago Hockey 1935 309.10.201420:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
6SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 4SHC Fassa 109.10.201420:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
6SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 4Rittner Buam 509.10.201420:30 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
6HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 3Hockey Milano Rossoblu 409.10.201420:30 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
7Hockey Milano Rossoblu 6HC Appiano Roi Team 211.10.201418:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
7SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 4SHC Fassa 111.10.201419:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
7Rittner Buam 1HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 211.10.201419:30 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
7HC Val Pusteria Lupi 2Hafro SG Cortina 311.10.201419:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
7HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 7HC Egna Riwega 411.10.201420:30 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
7Asiago Hockey 1935 7SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 311.10.201420:30 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
8SHC Fassa 1Asiago Hockey 1935 516.10.201419:30 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
8Hafro SG Cortina 1HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 216.10.201420:30 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
8HC Egna Riwega 2Hockey Milano Rossoblu 316.10.201420:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
8SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 2HC Val Pusteria Lupi 516.10.201420:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
8HC Appiano Roi Team 3Rittner Buam 616.10.201420:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
8HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 5SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 016.10.201420:30 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
9Hockey Milano Rossoblu 5Hafro SG Cortina 218.10.201418:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
9Rittner Buam 7HC Egna Riwega 218.10.201419:30 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
9HC Val Pusteria Lupi 3SHC Fassa 218.10.201419:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
9SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 5Asiago Hockey 1935 618.10.201419:30 5 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
9HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 5SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 018.10.201420:30 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
9HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 6HC Appiano Roi Team 318.10.201420:30 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
18Rittner Buam 4Hockey Milano Rossoblu 521.10.201420:30 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
10SHC Fassa 4HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 323.10.201419:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
10Hafro SG Cortina 2Rittner Buam 623.10.201420:30 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
10HC Egna Riwega 3HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 223.10.201420:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
10SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 0Hockey Milano Rossoblu 223.10.201420:30 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
10HC Appiano Roi Team 4SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 123.10.201420:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
10Asiago Hockey 1935 3HC Val Pusteria Lupi 423.10.201420:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
11Hockey Milano Rossoblu 5SHC Fassa 425.10.201418:30 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
11HC Appiano Roi Team 5HC Egna Riwega 325.10.201419:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
11SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 1HC Val Pusteria Lupi 025.10.201419:30 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
11Rittner Buam 4SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 325.10.201420:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
11HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 6Asiago Hockey 1935 025.10.201420:30 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
11HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 2Hafro SG Cortina 125.10.201420:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
12SHC Fassa 1Hockey Milano Rossoblu 928.10.201419:30 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
12SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 2Rittner Buam 528.10.201420:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
12Hafro SG Cortina 3HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 228.10.201420:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
12Asiago Hockey 1935 5HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 428.10.201420:30 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
12HC Egna Riwega 6HC Appiano Roi Team 528.10.201420:30 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
12HC Val Pusteria Lupi 2SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 028.10.201420:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
13Rittner Buam 6Hafro SG Cortina 530.10.201420:30 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
13HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 8SHC Fassa 330.10.201420:30 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
13HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 2HC Egna Riwega 130.10.201420:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
13HC Val Pusteria Lupi 3Asiago Hockey 1935 030.10.201420:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
13Hockey Milano Rossoblu 5SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 630.10.201420:30 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
13SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 5HC Appiano Roi Team 430.10.201420:30 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
14HC Appiano Roi Team 5HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 401.11.201419:30 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
14SHC Fassa 3HC Val Pusteria Lupi 901.11.201419:30 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
14HC Egna Riwega 1Rittner Buam 401.11.201419:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
14SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 0HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 401.11.201419:30 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
14Hafro SG Cortina 3Hockey Milano Rossoblu 401.11.201419:45 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
14Asiago Hockey 1935 1SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 001.11.201420:30 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
15HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 6Hafro SG Cortina 413.11.201420:30 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
15Hockey Milano Rossoblu 5HC Egna Riwega 213.11.201420:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
15HC Val Pusteria Lupi 4SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 213.11.201420:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
15Rittner Buam 3HC Appiano Roi Team 413.11.201420:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
15Asiago Hockey 1935 7SHC Fassa 213.11.201420:30 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
15SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 1HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 413.11.201420:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
16HC Egna Riwega 1HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 215.11.201419:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
16SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 1Asiago Hockey 1935 615.11.201419:30 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
16HC Appiano Roi Team 1Hockey Milano Rossoblu 415.11.201419:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
16SHC Fassa 1SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 415.11.201419:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
16Hafro SG Cortina 2HC Val Pusteria Lupi 315.11.201419:45 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
16HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 1Rittner Buam 215.11.201420:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
17SHC Fassa 5SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 220.11.201419:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
17HC Val Pusteria Lupi 9HC Egna Riwega 120.11.201420:30 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
17HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 5HC Appiano Roi Team 120.11.201420:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
17Hockey Milano Rossoblu 4HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 120.11.201420:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
17Asiago Hockey 1935 3Hafro SG Cortina 220.11.201420:30 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
18HC Appiano Roi Team 4HC Val Pusteria Lupi 322.11.201419:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
18HC Egna Riwega 3Asiago Hockey 1935 422.11.201419:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
18SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 2SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 322.11.201419:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
18Hafro SG Cortina 2SHC Fassa 322.11.201419:45 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
18HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 2HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 522.11.201420:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
19SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 2Hockey Milano Rossoblu 404.12.201420:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
19SHC Fassa 1HC Egna Riwega 204.12.201420:30 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
19SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 2Hafro SG Cortina 504.12.201420:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
19HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 5Rittner Buam 104.12.201420:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
19HC Val Pusteria Lupi 0HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 204.12.201420:30 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
19Asiago Hockey 1935 4HC Appiano Roi Team 004.12.201420:30 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
20HC Egna Riwega 5SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 206.12.201416:45 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
20Hockey Milano Rossoblu 3HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 106.12.201418:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
20Rittner Buam 0HC Val Pusteria Lupi 306.12.201419:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
20SHC Fassa 5HC Appiano Roi Team 206.12.201420:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
20Hafro SG Cortina 5SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 306.12.201420:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
20HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 0Asiago Hockey 1935 506.12.201420:30 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
21SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 6HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 311.12.201420:30 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
21Hafro SG Cortina 0HC Egna Riwega 211.12.201420:30 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
21HC Val Pusteria Lupi 6Hockey Milano Rossoblu 511.12.201420:30 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
21SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 5HC Appiano Roi Team 311.12.201420:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
21Asiago Hockey 1935 3Rittner Buam 411.12.201420:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
21SHC Fassa 2HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 311.12.201420:30 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
22Hockey Milano Rossoblu 1Asiago Hockey 1935 513.12.201418:30 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
22HC Egna Riwega 3SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan 513.12.201419:30 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
22HC Appiano Roi Team 2Hafro SG Cortina 313.12.201419:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
22Rittner Buam 8SHC Fassa 113.12.201419:30 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
22HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 2HC Val Pusteria Lupi 313.12.201420:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
22HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 8SV Caldaro Rothoblaas 113.12.201420:30 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final