Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2017/18
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

Switch to French Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this


Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

8emes de finale
Quarts de finale
Demi-finales
Finale
Demi-finales
Quarts de finale
8emes de finale
B2
 
B4
vs
CHA wins series 2-1

B2 CHA vs B4 CLE

CHA wins series 2-1

CLE(4) vs CHA(3)
17.03.2018 20:30
Patinoire de Clermont-Ferrand
CHA(6) vs CLE(4)
24.03.2018 20:30
Patinoire de Chambéry
CHA(6) vs CLE(4)
25.03.2018 18:45
Patinoire de Chambéry
B3
 
A6
vs
MON wins series 2-0

B3 MON vs A6 ROU

MON wins series 2-0

ROU(1) vs MON(4)
17.02.2018 20:00
Aren Ice
MON(6) vs ROU(0)
24.02.2018 19:00
Vegapolis
A2
 
B7
vs
VIL wins series 2-0

A2 EVR vs B7 VIL

VIL wins series 2-0

VIL(4) vs EVR(2)
17.02.2018 20:30
André Ravix
EVR(2) vs VIL(4)
24.02.2018 18:30
Viry Chatillon
B3
 
B7
vs
MON wins series 2-0

B3 MON vs B7 VIL

MON wins series 2-0

VIL(0) vs MON(5)
09.03.2018 21:00
Vegapolis
MON(4) vs VIL(1)
10.03.2018 19:00
Vegapolis
B2
 
B3
vs
CHA wins series 2-1

B2 CHA vs B3 MON

CHA wins series 2-1

MON(3) vs CHA(2)
31.03.2018 19:00
Vegapolis
CHA(4) vs MON(3)
07.04.2018 20:30
Patinoire de Chambéry
CHA(3) vs MON(2)
08.04.2018 18:45
Patinoire de Chambéry
B1
 
A8
vs
MAR wins series 2-0

B1 MAR vs A8 FRV

MAR wins series 2-0

FRV(4) vs MAR(5)
17.02.2018 18:55
Sonja Henie
MAR(9) vs FRV(2)
24.02.2018 19:00
POMGE
A3
 
B6
vs
AMN wins series 2-0

A3 AMN vs B6 ROA

AMN wins series 2-0

ROA(0) vs AMN(5)
17.02.2018 20:00
Patinoire de Roanne
AMN(8) vs ROA(1)
24.02.2018 18:00
Patinoire d''Amnéville
A4
 
B5
vs
TBH wins series 2-1

A4 MEU vs B5 TBH

TBH wins series 2-1

TBH(11) vs MEU(2)
17.02.2018 19:30
Patinoire Saint-Jacques
MEU(5) vs TBH(1)
24.02.2018 18:15
Patinoire de Meudon
MEU(1) vs TBH(4)
25.02.2018 18:50
Patinoire de Meudon
B3
 
B5
vs
MON wins series 2-0

B3 MON vs B5 TBH

MON wins series 2-0

TBH(1) vs MON(5)
17.03.2018 19:30
Jacques Raynaud
MON(4) vs TBH(1)
24.03.2018 19:00
Vegapolis
A1
 
B4
vs
CLE wins series 2-0

A1 HCC vs B4 CLE

CLE wins series 2-0

CLE(7) vs HCC(3)
03.03.2018 20:30
Patinoire de Clermont-Ferrand
HCC(2) vs CLE(5)
10.03.2018 18:30
Châlons
B1
 
B5
vs
TBH wins series 2-1

B1 MAR vs B5 TBH

TBH wins series 2-1

TBH(2) vs MAR(1)
03.03.2018 19:30
Jacques Raynaud
MAR(6) vs TBH(4)
10.03.2018 19:00
POMGE
MAR(4) vs TBH(5)
11.03.2018 17:10
POMGE
A1
 
B8
vs
HCC wins series 2-0

A1 HCC vs B8 VAU

HCC wins series 2-0

VAU(2) vs HCC(7)
17.02.2018 19:00
Vaujany
HCC(4) vs VAU(3)
24.02.2018 18:30
Châlons
B2
 
A7
vs
CHA wins series 2-0

B2 CHA vs A7 VAL

CHA wins series 2-0

VAL(2) vs CHA(11)
17.02.2018 18:40
Valigloo
CHA(12) vs VAL(1)
24.02.2018 20:30
Patinoire de Chambéry
B2
 
A3
vs
CHA wins series 2-1

B2 CHA vs A3 AMN

CHA wins series 2-1

AMN(4) vs CHA(5)
03.03.2018 18:00
Patinoire d''Amnéville
CHA(2) vs AMN(4)
10.03.2018 20:30
Patinoire de Chambéry
CHA(5) vs AMN(1)
11.03.2018 18:45
Patinoire de Chambéry
B4
 
A5
vs
CLE wins series 2-0

B4 CLE vs A5 WAS

CLE wins series 2-0

WAS(0) vs CLE(4)
17.02.2018 18:40
Serge Charles
CLE(5) vs WAS(1)
24.02.2018 20:30
Patinoire de Clermont-Ferrand