Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Playoffs 2017/18
- League Seasons -
Poule de Maintien 2019/2020
Playoffs 2019/2020
Division 2 19/20
Poule de Maintien 2018/2019
Playoffs 2018/2019
Division 2 18/19
Playdown 2017/2018
Playoffs 2017/18
Division 2 17/18
Playdown 16/17
Playoffs 2016/17
Division 2 16/17
Playdown 15/16
Playoffs 2015/16
Entrainement 15/16
Division 2 15/16
Playoffs 2014/2015
Entrainement 14/15
Division 2 14/15
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Amneville
Chalons-en-Champagne
Chambery
Clermont-Ferrand
Evry/Viry
Français Volants
Marseille
Meudon
Montpellier
Roanne
Rouen 2
Toulouse-Blagnac
Valenciennes
Vaujany
Villard-de-Lans
Wasquehal
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
1
Valenciennes
2
Chambery
11
17.02.2018
18:40
2 - 11
Final
1
Wasquehal
0
Clermont-Ferrand
4
17.02.2018
18:40
0 - 4
Final
1
Français Volants
4
Marseille
5
17.02.2018
18:55
4 - 5
Final
1
Vaujany
2
Chalons-en-Champagne
7
17.02.2018
19:00
2 - 7
Final
1
Toulouse-Blagnac
11
Meudon
2
17.02.2018
19:30
11 - 2
Final
1
Roanne
0
Amneville
5
17.02.2018
20:00
0 - 5
Final
1
Rouen 2
1
Montpellier
4
17.02.2018
20:00
1 - 4
Final
1
Villard-de-Lans
4
Evry/Viry
2
17.02.2018
20:30
4 - 2
Final
2
Amneville
8
Roanne
1
24.02.2018
18:00
8 - 1
Final
2
Meudon
5
Toulouse-Blagnac
1
24.02.2018
18:15
5 - 1
Final
2
Chalons-en-Champagne
4
Vaujany
3
24.02.2018
18:30
4 - 3
Final
2
Evry/Viry
2
Villard-de-Lans
4
24.02.2018
18:30
2 - 4
Final
2
Marseille
9
Français Volants
2
24.02.2018
19:00
9 - 2
Final
2
Montpellier
6
Rouen 2
0
24.02.2018
19:00
6 - 0
Final
2
Clermont-Ferrand
5
Wasquehal
1
24.02.2018
20:30
5 - 1
Final
2
Chambery
12
Valenciennes
1
24.02.2018
20:30
12 - 1
Final
3
Meudon
1
Toulouse-Blagnac
4
25.02.2018
18:50
1 - 4
Final
1
Amneville
4
Chambery
5
03.03.2018
18:00
4 - 5
OT
Final
1
Toulouse-Blagnac
2
Marseille
1
03.03.2018
19:30
2 - 1
Final
1
Clermont-Ferrand
7
Chalons-en-Champagne
3
03.03.2018
20:30
7 - 3
Final
1
Villard-de-Lans
0
Montpellier
5
09.03.2018
21:00
0 - 5
Final
2
Chalons-en-Champagne
2
Clermont-Ferrand
5
10.03.2018
18:30
2 - 5
Final
2
Montpellier
4
Villard-de-Lans
1
10.03.2018
19:00
4 - 1
Final
2
Marseille
6
Toulouse-Blagnac
4
10.03.2018
19:00
6 - 4
Final
2
Chambery
2
Amneville
4
10.03.2018
20:30
2 - 4
Final
3
Marseille
4
Toulouse-Blagnac
5
11.03.2018
17:10
4 - 5
Final
3
Chambery
5
Amneville
1
11.03.2018
18:45
5 - 1
Final
1
Toulouse-Blagnac
1
Montpellier
5
17.03.2018
19:30
1 - 5
Final
1
Clermont-Ferrand
4
Chambery
3
17.03.2018
20:30
4 - 3
Final
2
Montpellier
4
Toulouse-Blagnac
1
24.03.2018
19:00
4 - 1
Final
2
Chambery
6
Clermont-Ferrand
4
24.03.2018
20:30
6 - 4
Final
3
Chambery
6
Clermont-Ferrand
4
25.03.2018
18:45
6 - 4
Final
1
Montpellier
3
Chambery
2
31.03.2018
19:00
3 - 2
OT
Final
2
Chambery
4
Montpellier
3
07.04.2018
20:30
4 - 3
SO
Final
3
Chambery
3
Montpellier
2
08.04.2018
18:45
3 - 2
Final