Pointstreak.com

LM Playoffs 12/13
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

Switch to French Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this


Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

Switch Divisions:
SF1
 
SF2
vs
ROU wins series 4-3

SF1 ANG vs SF2 ROU

ROU wins series 4-3

ANG(3) vs ROU(5)
26.03.2013 20:30
Le Haras
ANG(2) vs ROU(3)
27.03.2013 20:30
Le Haras
ROU(1) vs ANG(3)
29.03.2013 20:30
Ile Lacroix
ROU(4) vs ANG(7)
30.03.2013 19:30
Ile Lacroix
ANG(1) vs ROU(0)
02.04.2013 20:00
Le Haras
ROU(3) vs ANG(1)
06.04.2013 21:00
Ile Lacroix
ANG(3) vs ROU(4)
09.04.2013 20:00
Le Haras
8th
 
9th
vs
GRE wins series 3-0

8th GAP vs 9th GRE

GRE wins series 3-0

GAP(1) vs GRE(2)
22.02.2013 20:30
Alp Arena
GAP(1) vs GRE(2)
23.02.2013 20:30
Alp Arena
GRE(4) vs GAP(1)
26.02.2013 20:00
Pôle Sud
QF1
 
QF2
vs
ANG wins series 3-1

QF1 EPI vs QF2 ANG

ANG wins series 3-1

ANG(3) vs EPI(5)
15.03.2013 20:30
Le Haras
ANG(3) vs EPI(2)
16.03.2013 18:30
Le Haras
EPI(3) vs ANG(5)
19.03.2013 20:15
Poissompré
EPI(1) vs ANG(6)
20.03.2013 20:15
Poissompré
5th
 
12th
vs
EPI wins series 3-2

5th DIJ vs 12th EPI

EPI wins series 3-2

DIJ(4) vs EPI(3)
22.02.2013 20:00
Trimolet
DIJ(3) vs EPI(4)
23.02.2013 20:00
Trimolet
EPI(6) vs DIJ(5)
26.02.2013 20:15
Poissompré
EPI(2) vs DIJ(4)
27.02.2013 20:15
Poissompré
DIJ(2) vs EPI(5)
02.03.2013 20:30
Trimolet
QF3
 
QF4
vs
ROU wins series 3-1

QF3 ROU vs QF4 BRI

ROU wins series 3-1

ROU(4) vs BRI(6)
15.03.2013 20:30
Ile Lacroix
ROU(6) vs BRI(5)
16.03.2013 20:30
Ile Lacroix
BRI(4) vs ROU(5)
19.03.2013 19:30
René Froger
BRI(3) vs ROU(4)
20.03.2013 19:30
René Froger
2nd
 
C
vs
ROU wins series 3-1

2nd ROU vs C MOR

ROU wins series 3-1

ROU(5) vs MOR(2)
05.03.2013 20:30
Ile Lacroix
ROU(0) vs MOR(2)
06.03.2013 20:30
Ile Lacroix
MOR(3) vs ROU(4)
08.03.2013 20:30
Skoda Arena
MOR(3) vs ROU(4)
09.03.2013 20:30
Skoda Arena
1st
 
B
vs
ANG wins series 3-2

1st ANG vs B GRE

ANG wins series 3-2

ANG(3) vs GRE(0)
05.03.2013 20:30
Le Haras
ANG(4) vs GRE(1)
06.03.2013 20:30
Le Haras
GRE(3) vs ANG(2)
08.03.2013 20:00
Pôle Sud
GRE(2) vs ANG(1)
09.03.2013 20:00
Pôle Sud
ANG(4) vs GRE(0)
12.03.2013 20:30
Le Haras
6th
 
11th
vs
STR wins series 3-2

6th AMI vs 11th STR

STR wins series 3-2

AMI(2) vs STR(3)
22.02.2013 20:00
Coliseum
AMI(5) vs STR(2)
23.02.2013 20:00
Coliseum
STR(1) vs AMI(4)
26.02.2013 20:00
L’Iceberg
STR(4) vs AMI(0)
27.02.2013 20:00
L’Iceberg
AMI(4) vs STR(5)
02.03.2013 20:00
Coliseum
7th
 
10th
vs
MOR wins series 3-1

7th MOR vs 10th VIL

MOR wins series 3-1

MOR(2) vs VIL(5)
22.02.2013 20:30
Skoda Arena
MOR(7) vs VIL(4)
23.02.2013 20:30
Skoda Arena
VIL(0) vs MOR(3)
26.02.2013 20:30
André Ravix
VIL(3) vs MOR(4)
27.02.2013 20:30
André Ravix
3rd
 
D
vs
BRI wins series 3-1

3rd BRI vs D STR

BRI wins series 3-1

BRI(2) vs STR(3)
05.03.2013 19:30
René Froger
BRI(2) vs STR(0)
06.03.2013 19:30
René Froger
STR(2) vs BRI(6)
08.03.2013 20:00
L’Iceberg
STR(1) vs BRI(4)
09.03.2013 17:30
L’Iceberg
4th
 
A
vs
EPI wins series 3-2

4th CHA vs A EPI

EPI wins series 3-2

CHA(2) vs EPI(4)
05.03.2013 20:30
Richard Bozon
CHA(4) vs EPI(1)
06.03.2013 20:30
Richard Bozon
EPI(3) vs CHA(5)
08.03.2013 20:15
Poissompré
EPI(5) vs CHA(4)
09.03.2013 20:15
Poissompré
CHA(3) vs EPI(5)
12.03.2013 20:30
Richard Bozon