Pointstreak.com

LM Playoffs 14/15
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

Switch to French Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this


Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

1er Tour
Quarts de Finale
Demi-Finales
Finale
5
 
12
vs
BRI wins series 3-2

5 BRI vs 12 BRE

BRI wins series 3-2

BRI(9) vs BRE(5)
17.02.2015 20:30
René Froger
BRI(0) vs BRE(1)
18.02.2015 20:30
René Froger
BRE(1) vs BRI(2)
20.02.2015 20:00
Rinkla Stadium
BRE(4) vs BRI(1)
21.02.2015 18:40
Rinkla Stadium
BRI(3) vs BRE(2)
24.02.2015 20:30
René Froger
2
 
8
vs
EPI wins series 3-1

2 ROU vs 8 EPI

EPI wins series 3-1

ROU(3) vs EPI(0)
27.02.2015 20:00
Ile Lacroix
ROU(2) vs EPI(3)
28.02.2015 20:00
Ile Lacroix
EPI(5) vs ROU(4)
03.03.2015 20:15
Poissompré
EPI(2) vs ROU(1)
04.03.2015 20:15
Poissompré
7
 
10
vs
AMI wins series 3-0

7 AMI vs 10 MOR

AMI wins series 3-0

AMI(2) vs MOR(1)
17.02.2015 20:05
Coliseum
AMI(4) vs MOR(0)
18.02.2015 20:05
Coliseum
MOR(3) vs AMI(6)
20.02.2015 20:30
Skoda Arena
4
 
5
vs
ANG wins series 3-0

4 ANG vs 5 BRI

ANG wins series 3-0

ANG(3) vs BRI(2)
27.02.2015 20:30
Le Haras
ANG(2) vs BRI(1)
28.02.2015 18:30
Le Haras
BRI(1) vs ANG(2)
03.03.2015 20:30
René Froger
8
 
9
vs
EPI wins series 3-2

8 EPI vs 9 STR

EPI wins series 3-2

EPI(4) vs STR(2)
17.02.2015 20:15
Poissompré
EPI(3) vs STR(4)
18.02.2015 20:15
Poissompré
STR(2) vs EPI(6)
20.02.2015 20:00
L’Iceberg
STR(2) vs EPI(1)
21.02.2015 17:30
L’Iceberg
EPI(6) vs STR(2)
24.02.2015 20:15
Poissompré
3
 
11
vs
GAP wins series 4-1

3 GAP vs 11 DIJ

GAP wins series 4-1

GAP(4) vs DIJ(1)
10.03.2015 20:30
Alp Arena
GAP(3) vs DIJ(2)
11.03.2015 20:30
Alp Arena
DIJ(3) vs GAP(0)
13.03.2015 20:00
Trimolet
DIJ(2) vs GAP(6)
14.03.2015 20:30
Trimolet
GAP(1) vs DIJ(0)
17.03.2015 20:30
Alp Arena
6
 
11
vs
DIJ wins series 3-0

6 CHA vs 11 DIJ

DIJ wins series 3-0

CHA(3) vs DIJ(4)
17.02.2015 20:30
Richard Bozon
CHA(3) vs DIJ(4)
18.02.2015 20:30
Richard Bozon
DIJ(3) vs CHA(2)
20.02.2015 21:00
Trimolet
3
 
8
vs
GAP wins series 4-3

3 GAP vs 8 EPI

GAP wins series 4-3

GAP(2) vs EPI(3)
24.03.2015 20:30
Alp Arena
GAP(9) vs EPI(0)
25.03.2015 20:30
Alp Arena
EPI(8) vs GAP(2)
27.03.2015 20:15
Poissompré
EPI(3) vs GAP(2)
28.03.2015 20:15
Poissompré
GAP(3) vs EPI(1)
31.03.2015 20:15
Alp Arena
EPI(2) vs GAP(4)
03.04.2015 20:15
Poissompré
GAP(5) vs EPI(3)
05.04.2015 15:00
Alp Arena
1
 
11
vs
DIJ wins series 3-2

1 GRE vs 11 DIJ

DIJ wins series 3-2

GRE(3) vs DIJ(2)
27.02.2015 20:00
Pôle Sud
GRE(2) vs DIJ(1)
28.02.2015 20:00
Pôle Sud
DIJ(3) vs GRE(1)
03.03.2015 20:00
Trimolet
DIJ(6) vs GRE(2)
04.03.2015 20:00
Trimolet
GRE(2) vs DIJ(3)
07.03.2015 20:00
Pôle Sud
3
 
7
vs
GAP wins series 3-2

3 GAP vs 7 AMI

GAP wins series 3-2

GAP(6) vs AMI(2)
27.02.2015 20:30
Alp Arena
GAP(3) vs AMI(1)
28.02.2015 20:30
Alp Arena
AMI(4) vs GAP(3)
03.03.2015 20:05
Coliseum
AMI(3) vs GAP(1)
04.03.2015 20:05
Coliseum
GAP(3) vs AMI(0)
07.03.2015 20:30
Alp Arena
4
 
8
vs
EPI wins series 4-3

4 ANG vs 8 EPI

EPI wins series 4-3

ANG(2) vs EPI(0)
10.03.2015 20:30
Le Haras
ANG(4) vs EPI(1)
11.03.2015 20:30
Le Haras
EPI(9) vs ANG(1)
13.03.2015 20:15
Poissompré
EPI(3) vs ANG(2)
14.03.2015 20:15
Poissompré
ANG(5) vs EPI(1)
17.03.2015 20:30
Le Haras
EPI(5) vs ANG(1)
20.03.2015 20:15
Poissompré
ANG(1) vs EPI(4)
22.03.2015 19:30
Le Haras