Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
American Association
Division Menu
Scoreboard
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
League Menu
Scoreboard
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
Teams
Transactions
Attendance
Player Search
Text Stats
Archived Seasons
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
Milwaukee Milkmen - Schedule
- League Seasons -
AA Reg Season 2024
AA Playoffs 2023
AA Reg Season 2023
AA Playoffs 2022
AA Reg Season 2022
AA Playoffs 2021
AA Reg Season 2021
archive
AA Playoffs 2020
AA Reg Season 2020
2020 Cancelled
AA Reg Season 2019
- Team -
NORTH
Chicago
Fargo-Moorhead
Gary SouthShore
Kane County
Milwaukee
Winnipeg
SOUTH
Cleburne
Houston
Kansas City
Lincoln
Sioux City
Sioux Falls
Home
|
Scoreboard
|
Leaders
|
Stats
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Transactions
[Export Calendar]
#
Division
Away
Home
Date
Time
Result
Boxscore
6
North
Milwaukee
Gary SouthShore
Tue, May 18
7:13 PM
10-2
final
|
7
North
Milwaukee
Gary SouthShore
Wed, May 19
11:11 AM
6-4
final
|
13
North
Milwaukee
Gary SouthShore
Thu, May 20
11:08 AM
9-10
final
|
21
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Sioux City
Fri, May 21
7:07 PM
3-1
final
|
26
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Sioux City
Sat, May 22
6:06 PM
7-6
final
|
35
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Sioux City
Sun, May 23
4:10 PM
5-7
final
|
38
North
Winnipeg
Milwaukee
Tue, May 25
6:46 PM
3-1
final
|
44
North
Winnipeg
Milwaukee
Wed, May 26
6:39 PM
3-11
final
|
51
North
Winnipeg
Milwaukee
Thu, May 27
6:35 PM
Postponed to:
Aug 24, 05:00 PM
57
North
Gary SouthShore
Milwaukee
Fri, May 28
6:30 PM
Postponed to:
May 29, 03:05 PM
North
Gary SouthShore
Milwaukee
Sat, May 29
3:03 PM
1-10
final
|
64
North
Gary SouthShore
Milwaukee
Sat, May 29
6:49 PM
5-1
final
|
69
North
Gary SouthShore
Milwaukee
Sun, May 30
1:04 PM
4-2
final
|
77
South
/
North
Sioux City
Milwaukee
Mon, May 31
1:04 PM
8-3
final
|
79
South
/
North
Sioux City
Milwaukee
Tue, Jun 1
6:38 PM
2-5
final
|
84
South
/
North
Sioux City
Milwaukee
Wed, Jun 2
6:35 PM
4-3
final
|
North
Milwaukee
Winnipeg
Fri, Jun 4
6:41 PM
9-7
final
|
North
Milwaukee
Winnipeg
Sat, Jun 5
3:11 PM
9-2
final
|
102
North
Milwaukee
Winnipeg
Sat, Jun 5
7:10 PM
6-3
final
|
111
North
Milwaukee
Fargo-Moorhead
Mon, Jun 7
7:04 PM
4-1
final
|
114
North
Milwaukee
Fargo-Moorhead
Tue, Jun 8
7:03 PM
5-4
final
|
120
North
Milwaukee
Fargo-Moorhead
Wed, Jun 9
7:04 PM
5-0
final
|
125
North
Milwaukee
Fargo-Moorhead
Thu, Jun 10
12:33 PM
0-9
final
|
132
North
Chicago
Milwaukee
Fri, Jun 11
7:01 PM
7-1
final
|
138
North
Chicago
Milwaukee
Sat, Jun 12
6:08 PM
0-5
final
|
144
North
Chicago
Milwaukee
Sun, Jun 13
1:08 PM
11-5
final
|
153
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Sioux Falls
Tue, Jun 15
7:05 PM
8-2
final
|
157
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Sioux Falls
Wed, Jun 16
12:08 PM
12-10
final
|
166
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Sioux Falls
Thu, Jun 17
7:09 PM
5-4
final
|
168
North
Kane County
Milwaukee
Fri, Jun 18
6:38 PM
8-2
final
|
174
North
Kane County
Milwaukee
Sat, Jun 19
6:10 PM
1-6
final
|
180
North
Kane County
Milwaukee
Sun, Jun 20
1:07 PM
6-7
final
|
186
South
/
North
Kansas City
Milwaukee
Mon, Jun 21
6:40 PM
1-2
final
|
190
South
/
North
Kansas City
Milwaukee
Tue, Jun 22
6:41 PM
3-0
final
|
197
South
/
North
Kansas City
Milwaukee
Wed, Jun 23
6:39 PM
20-5
final
|
203
South
/
North
Kansas City
Milwaukee
Thu, Jun 24
6:37 PM
9-11
final
|
207
North
Fargo-Moorhead
Milwaukee
Fri, Jun 25
7:23 PM
7-9
final
|
213
North
Fargo-Moorhead
Milwaukee
Sat, Jun 26
6:08 PM
10-11
final
|
219
North
Fargo-Moorhead
Milwaukee
Sun, Jun 27
1:08 PM
2-7
final
|
229
North
Milwaukee
Chicago
Tue, Jun 29
7:05 PM
9-1
final
|
231
North
Milwaukee
Chicago
Wed, Jun 30
11:35 AM
0-5
final
|
238
North
Milwaukee
Chicago
Thu, Jul 1
6:10 PM
13-10
final
|
245
North
Milwaukee
Fargo-Moorhead
Fri, Jul 2
7:05 PM
4-14
final
|
249
North
Milwaukee
Fargo-Moorhead
Sat, Jul 3
6:02 PM
3-4
final
|
255
North
Milwaukee
Fargo-Moorhead
Sun, Jul 4
1:03 PM
3-13
final
|
264
South
/
North
Cleburne
Milwaukee
Tue, Jul 6
6:40 PM
6-5
final
|
270
South
/
North
Cleburne
Milwaukee
Wed, Jul 7
6:38 PM
6-1
final
|
276
South
/
North
Cleburne
Milwaukee
Thu, Jul 8
6:37 PM
0-6
final
|
281
South
/
North
Houston
Milwaukee
Fri, Jul 9
6:39 PM
4-5
final
|
285
South
/
North
Houston
Milwaukee
Sat, Jul 10
6:08 PM
2-3
final
|
291
South
/
North
Houston
Milwaukee
Sun, Jul 11
1:07 PM
2-3
final
|
300
North
Milwaukee
Chicago
Tue, Jul 13
7:09 PM
5-4
final
|
306
North
Milwaukee
Chicago
Wed, Jul 14
7:08 PM
6-3
final
|
312
North
Milwaukee
Chicago
Thu, Jul 15
6:12 PM
7-10
final
|
317
North
Gary SouthShore
Milwaukee
Fri, Jul 16
6:41 PM
0-1
final
|
323
North
Gary SouthShore
Milwaukee
Sat, Jul 17
6:09 PM
2-11
final
|
329
North
Gary SouthShore
Milwaukee
Sun, Jul 18
1:09 PM
3-8
final
|
337
North
Chicago
Milwaukee
Tue, Jul 20
5:05 PM
4-5
final
|
343
North
Chicago
Milwaukee
Wed, Jul 21
6:40 PM
2-7
final
|
351
North
Chicago
Milwaukee
Thu, Jul 22
6:39 PM
2-4
final
|
354
North
Milwaukee
Kane County
Fri, Jul 23
6:31 PM
12-9
final
|
363
North
Milwaukee
Kane County
Sat, Jul 24
6:32 PM
4-5
final
|
366
North
Milwaukee
Kane County
Sun, Jul 25
1:02 PM
2-0
final
|
373
South
/
North
Sioux Falls
Milwaukee
Tue, Jul 27
6:40 PM
2-6
final
|
379
South
/
North
Sioux Falls
Milwaukee
Wed, Jul 28
6:40 PM
3-8
final
|
387
South
/
North
Sioux Falls
Milwaukee
Thu, Jul 29
6:38 PM
1-5
final
|
392
North
Fargo-Moorhead
Milwaukee
Fri, Jul 30
6:40 PM
5-4
final
|
397
North
Fargo-Moorhead
Milwaukee
Sat, Jul 31
6:10 PM
6-7
final
|
404
North
Fargo-Moorhead
Milwaukee
Sun, Aug 1
1:09 PM
4-2
final
|
409
North
Milwaukee
Kane County
Mon, Aug 2
6:31 PM
8-4
final
|
413
North
Milwaukee
Kane County
Tue, Aug 3
6:30 PM
4-3
final
|
419
North
Milwaukee
Kane County
Wed, Aug 4
6:30 PM
2-10
final
|
429
North
Milwaukee
Winnipeg
Fri, Aug 6
6:35 PM
4-6
final
|
437
North
Milwaukee
Winnipeg
Sat, Aug 7
6:04 PM
0-7
final
|
441
North
Milwaukee
Winnipeg
Sun, Aug 8
1:04 PM
3-4
final
|
447
South
/
North
Lincoln
Milwaukee
Mon, Aug 9
6:39 PM
1-3
final
|
448
South
/
North
Lincoln
Milwaukee
Tue, Aug 10
6:40 PM
5-2
final
|
455
South
/
North
Lincoln
Milwaukee
Wed, Aug 11
7:35 PM
4-2
final
|
461
South
/
North
Lincoln
Milwaukee
Thu, Aug 12
6:39 PM
5-4
final
|
467
South
/
North
Houston
Milwaukee
Fri, Aug 13
6:40 PM
1-6
final
|
472
South
/
North
Houston
Milwaukee
Sat, Aug 14
6:09 PM
1-4
final
|
478
South
/
North
Houston
Milwaukee
Sun, Aug 15
1:08 PM
2-6
final
|
490
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Cleburne
Tue, Aug 17
7:08 PM
4-5
final
|
496
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Cleburne
Wed, Aug 18
7:06 PM
Postponed to:
Aug 19, 08:00 PM
502
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Cleburne
Thu, Aug 19
5:06 PM
10-11
final
|
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Cleburne
Thu, Aug 19
8:29 PM
11-1
final
|
503
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Kansas City
Fri, Aug 20
7:04 PM
5-9
final
|
511
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Kansas City
Sat, Aug 21
7:05 PM
4-5
final
|
516
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Kansas City
Sun, Aug 22
1:02 PM
3-4
final
|
North
Winnipeg
Milwaukee
Tue, Aug 24
5:08 PM
3-0
final
|
524
North
Winnipeg
Milwaukee
Tue, Aug 24
8:01 PM
5-4
final
|
530
North
Winnipeg
Milwaukee
Wed, Aug 25
6:42 PM
8-9
final
|
537
North
Winnipeg
Milwaukee
Thu, Aug 26
6:40 PM
1-19
final
|
540
North
Kane County
Milwaukee
Fri, Aug 27
6:38 PM
3-9
final
|
547
North
Kane County
Milwaukee
Sat, Aug 28
6:08 PM
3-2
final
|
552
North
Kane County
Milwaukee
Sun, Aug 29
1:35 PM
3-6
final
|
560
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Lincoln
Tue, Aug 31
6:07 PM
9-10
final
|
566
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Lincoln
Wed, Sep 1
6:08 PM
3-4
final
|
572
North
/
South
Milwaukee
Lincoln
Thu, Sep 2
6:17 PM
5-2
final
|
581
North
Milwaukee
Gary SouthShore
Fri, Sep 3
7:10 PM
6-10
final
|
583
North
Milwaukee
Gary SouthShore
Sat, Sep 4
4:09 PM
4-1
final
|
593
North
Milwaukee
Gary SouthShore
Sun, Sep 5
6:09 PM
6-4
final
|
599
North
Milwaukee
Gary SouthShore
Mon, Sep 6
1:10 PM
2-1
final
|
Note:
(nc) - acknowledges non-conference/non-league games