Section V Hockey - scoreboard | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Section 5 2018-19

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SECTION POINTS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin
• (315) 332-7324

use the links to the left to share this


SCOREBOARD
Scoreboard for today
<< December 2021 >>
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Section V 2021/22 5:15 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: Non-League
 McQuaid Jesuit -
 Ogdensburg Free Academy -
pre-game


Section V 2021/22 6:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: Monroe D1
 Williamsville East -
 Hilton -
pre-game

Section V 2021/22 6:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: Non-League
 Webster Thomas -
 Seneca West -
pre-game

Section V 2021/22 6:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: Non-League
 Brighton/HFL/ER -
 Starpoint -
pre-game

Section V 2021/22 7:00 pm EST
Div: Monroe D2
 Kenmore West -
 Canandaigua Academy -
pre-game

Section V 2021/22 7:00 pm EST
Div: Non-League
 Gates/Wayne/EI/Wheatland -
 Lewiston-Porter -
pre-game

Section V 2021/22 7:30 pm EST
Div: Monroe D2
 Hamburg -
 Churchville-Chili -
pre-game

Section V 2021/22 8:00 pm EST
Div: Monroe D1
 Webster Schroeder -
 Greece Storm -
pre-game

Section V 2021/22 8:00 pm EST
Div: Non-League
 Batavia Notre Dame United -
 Canton -
pre-game

Section V 2021/22 8:15 pm EST
Div: Non-League
 Penfield -
 West Seneca East -
pre-game


RECENT GAMES
DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
D1 Rush Henrietta 4 Hilton 3 Sat, Feb 09 5:00 pm 4 - 3 final  
D1 Fairport 5 Penfield 4 Sat, Feb 09 5:00 pm 5 - 4 final  
D2 Kenmore West 8 Churchville-Chili 3 Sat, Feb 09 2:30 pm 8 - 3 final  
D3 Notre Dame of Batavia 3 Gates-Chili 7 Sat, Feb 09 2:00 pm 3 - 7 final  
D1 Pittsford 4 Greece Storm 4 Sat, Feb 09 2:00 pm 4 - 4 OT final  
IND Orchard Park 2 McQuaid 1 Sat, Feb 09 1:00 pm 2 - 1 OT final  
D3 Aquinas 1 Spencerport 7 Sat, Feb 09 12:00 pm 1 - 7 final  
D3 Geneseo/Livonia/Avon 0 Aquinas 3 Fri, Feb 08 8:15 pm 0 - 3 final  
D2 Webster Thomas 2 Victor 2 Fri, Feb 08 7:30 pm 2 - 2 OT final  
D2 Canandaigua 5 Irondequoit 2 Fri, Feb 08 6:00 pm 5 - 2 final