Pointstreak.com

Regulat 6 echipe 14-15
TABELA
CLASAMENT
LIDERI MARCATORI
LIDERI PORTARI
ECHIPE SPECIALE
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT / SUTURI
PROGRAM
TRANZACTII
SPECTATORI
STATISTICI TEXT

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN Gazde Oaspeti Data TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
CN1CSM Dunărea Galaţi 12Progym Gheorgheni 320.09.201417:30 12 - 3 Final
CN2Steaua Bucureşti 6Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 524.09.201418:30 6 - 5 Final
CN5Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 6CSM Dunărea Galaţi 201.10.201418:00 6 - 2 Final
CN4ASC Corona Braşov 6Steaua Bucureşti 301.10.201418:30 6 - 3 Final
CN24Steaua Bucureşti 21Sportul Studenţesc 104.10.201417:30 21 - 1 Final
CN8Sportul Studenţesc 6Steaua Bucureşti 1805.10.201410:00 6 - 18 Final
CN9Steaua Bucureşti 8CSM Dunărea Galaţi 312.10.201417:30 8 - 3 Final
CN7Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 6Progym Gheorgheni 216.10.201418:00 6 - 2 Final
CN27Sportul Studenţesc 0Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 1718.10.201418:00 0 - 17 Final
CN12Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 21Sportul Studenţesc 019.10.201412:00 21 - 0 Final
CN10ASC Corona Braşov 6CSM Dunărea Galaţi 222.10.201418:30 6 - 2 Final
CN13Progym Gheorgheni 2Steaua Bucureşti 425.10.201414:30 2 - 4 Final
CN11Progym Gheorgheni 6ASC Corona Braşov 731.10.201418:30 6 - 7 Final
CN16Progym Gheorgheni 7CSM Dunărea Galaţi 802.11.201414:30 7 - 8 Final
CN15ASC Corona Braşov 5Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 003.11.201418:00 5 - 0 Final
CN3ASC Corona Braşov 14Sportul Studenţesc 004.11.201418:00 14 - 0 Final
CN18ASC Corona Braşov 15Sportul Studenţesc 005.11.201417:30 15 - 0 Final
CN17Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 2Steaua Bucureşti 105.11.201418:00 2 - 1 OT Final
CN19Steaua Bucureşti 7ASC Corona Braşov 508.11.201414:30 7 - 5 Final
CN21Sportul Studenţesc 2Progym Gheorgheni 1508.11.201417:30 2 - 15 Final
CN20CSM Dunărea Galaţi 2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 608.11.201418:00 2 - 6 Final
CN6Progym Gheorgheni 13Sportul Studenţesc 209.11.201410:30 13 - 2 Final
CN22CSM Dunărea Galaţi 1ASC Corona Braşov 711.11.201418:00 1 - 7 Final
CN23Progym Gheorgheni 1Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 811.11.201418:30 1 - 8 Final
CN26CSM Dunărea Galaţi 4Steaua Bucureşti 1120.11.201418:00 4 - 11 Final
CN25ASC Corona Braşov 5Progym Gheorgheni 320.11.201418:30 5 - 3 Final
CN28Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 4ASC Corona Braşov 226.11.201418:00 4 - 2 Final
CN29Steaua Bucureşti 11Progym Gheorgheni 329.11.201414:00 11 - 3 Final
CN30Sportul Studenţesc 1CSM Dunărea Galaţi 2429.11.201418:00 1 - 24 Final
CN14CSM Dunărea Galaţi 9Sportul Studenţesc 530.11.201411:30 9 - 5 Final