NAHL Prospects League (NAPHL) - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

NAPHL 14U 2010-2011
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Lansing Capitals 14U 3St Louis Selects 14U 0Thu, Sep 16 4:15 PM 3 - 0 Final
2Motor City Metal Jackets 14U 3Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U 4Thu, Sep 16 4:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
3San Jose Jr Sharks 14U 3Pikes Peak Miners 14U 5Thu, Sep 16 8:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
4St Louis Selects 14U 1Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U 11Fri, Sep 17 8:00 AM 1 - 11 Final
5Pikes Peak Miners 14U 3Lansing Capitals 14U 2Fri, Sep 1710:00 AM 3 - 2 SO Final
6Motor City Metal Jackets 14U 5San Jose Jr Sharks 14U 3Fri, Sep 1710:00 AM 5 - 3 Final
7Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U 2San Jose Jr Sharks 14U 3Fri, Sep 17 6:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
8Pikes Peak Miners 14U 5St Louis Selects 14U 2Fri, Sep 17 6:15 PM 5 - 2 Final
9St Louis Selects 14U 0Motor City Metal Jackets 14U 9Sat, Sep 18 7:15 AM 0 - 9 Final
10Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U 5Lansing Capitals 14U 0Sat, Sep 18 8:00 AM 5 - 0 Final
11Motor City Metal Jackets 14U 6Pikes Peak Miners 14U 1Sat, Sep 18 6:15 PM 6 - 1 Final
12San Jose Jr Sharks 14U 11Lansing Capitals 14U 0Sat, Sep 18 8:15 PM 11 - 0 Final
13Pikes Peak Miners 14U 1Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U 2Sun, Sep 19 7:30 AM 1 - 2 Final
14San Jose Jr Sharks 14U 6St Louis Selects 14U 0Sun, Sep 19 9:30 AM 6 - 0 Final
15Lansing Capitals 14U 2Motor City Metal Jackets 14U 6Sun, Sep 1912:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
16Pikes Peak Miners 14U 2Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U 0Thu, Oct 21 4:00 PM 2 - 0 Final
17LA Selects 14U 6San Jose Jr Sharks 14U 2Fri, Oct 22 7:45 AM 6 - 2 Final
19LA Selects 14U 8Pikes Peak Miners 14U 2Fri, Oct 22 3:45 PM 8 - 2 Final
18Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U 1San Jose Jr Sharks 14U 7Fri, Oct 22 5:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
20Pikes Peak Miners 14U 3Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U 6Sat, Oct 23 9:15 AM 3 - 6 Final
21San Jose Jr Sharks 14U 2LA Selects 14U 4Sat, Oct 23 1:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
22Pikes Peak Miners 14U 0LA Selects 14U 5Sat, Oct 23 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
23San Jose Jr Sharks 14U 5Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U 3Sat, Oct 23 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Final
24LA Selects 14U 5Rocky Mountain Roughriders 14U 3Sun, Oct 2411:15 AM 5 - 3 Final
25Pikes Peak Miners 14U 4San Jose Jr Sharks 14U 2Sun, Oct 24 1:15 PM 4 - 2 Final
26West Michigan Hounds 14U 0Motor City Metal Jackets 14U 12Fri, Jan 14 4:00 PM 0 - 12 Final
27Lansing Capitals 14U 3St Louis Selects 14U 4Fri, Jan 14 6:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
28West Michigan Hounds 14U 2Lansing Capitals 14U 1Sat, Jan 1511:45 AM 2 - 1 Final
29Motor City Metal Jackets 14U 8St Louis Selects 14U 0Sat, Jan 1512:00 PM 8 - 0 Final
30St Louis Selects 14U 0West Michigan Hounds 14U 5Sat, Jan 15 8:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
31St Louis Selects 14U 1Lansing Capitals 14U 3Sun, Jan 1610:00 AM 1 - 3 Final
32Motor City Metal Jackets 14U 7West Michigan Hounds 14U 1Sun, Jan 1611:45 AM 7 - 1 Final
33Motor City Metal Jackets 14U 11Lansing Capitals 14U 1Sun, Jan 16 5:45 PM 11 - 1 Final
34West Michigan Hounds 14U 10St Louis Selects 14U 2Mon, Jan 1710:00 AM 10 - 2 Final
35Lansing Capitals 14U 4Motor City Metal Jackets 14U 5Mon, Jan 17 2:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Final