Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
GET-Ligaen 2010/11
- League Seasons -
Playoffs 2015/16
Pre-Season 2015/16
GET-Ligaen 2015/16
Playoffs 2014/15
U-18 Tournament 15
GET-Ligaen 2014/15
Pre-Season 2014/15
Strandtorget Cup 14
Playoffs 2013/14
Norway -16 2013/2014
Friendly Matches 14
Hockey Mot Kreft 13
Strandtorget Cup 13
GET-Ligaen 2013/14
Pre-Season 2013/14
Stavanger 2013
Playoffs 2012/13
Cont. Cup Rd 3-Grp E
Norway U-20 2012
Hockey mot Kreft 12
GET-Ligaen 2012/13
Pre-Season 2012/13
Strandtorget Cup 12
GET-Ligaen 2011/12
Friendly Match 2012
Playoffs 2011/12
Strandtorget Cup 11
Pre-Season 2011/12
Friendly Match 2011
Playoffs 2010/11
Friendlymatch 2010
U-16 2010 Nordic Cup
Norway U18 10/11
GET-Ligaen 2010/11
Pre-Season 2010
Playoffs 2009/10
Norway U18 09/10
Norway U20 2009/10
GET-ligaen 2009/10
Pre-Season 2009/10
Friendly Matches 09
Playoffs 2008/09
Euro Challenge 2008
Olymp. Qualification
GET-ligaen 08/09
Pre-season 2008/09
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Frisk Asker
Lillehammer IK
Lørenskog IK
Manglerud Star
Rosenborg Elite
Sparta Sarpsborg
Stavanger Oilers
Stjernen Hockey
Storhamar Dragons
Vålerenga Ishockey
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
1002
Stavanger Oilers
3
Storhamar Dragons
1
18.09.2010
15:00
3 - 1
Final
1001
Sparta Sarpsborg
4
Frisk Asker
1
18.09.2010
16:00
4 - 1
Final
1003
Lørenskog IK
3
Manglerud Star
1
19.09.2010
17:00
3 - 1
Final
1004
Lillehammer IK
5
Stjernen Hockey
2
19.09.2010
17:00
5 - 2
Final
1005
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
Rosenborg Elite
0
19.09.2010
17:00
3 - 0
Final
1006
Stjernen Hockey
1
Lørenskog IK
4
21.09.2010
18:30
1 - 4
Final
1007
Manglerud Star
0
Stavanger Oilers
4
21.09.2010
18:30
0 - 4
Final
1009
Frisk Asker
0
Vålerenga Ishockey
7
21.09.2010
18:30
0 - 7
Final
1010
Lillehammer IK
3
Rosenborg Elite
4
21.09.2010
18:30
3 - 4
Final
1008
Storhamar Dragons
2
Sparta Sarpsborg
3
21.09.2010
19:00
2 - 3
Final
1013
Stavanger Oilers
6
Stjernen Hockey
2
23.09.2010
18:00
6 - 2
Final
1011
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
Storhamar Dragons
2
23.09.2010
18:30
3 - 2
OT
Final
1015
Rosenborg Elite
3
Frisk Asker
2
23.09.2010
18:30
3 - 2
Final
1012
Sparta Sarpsborg
6
Manglerud Star
0
23.09.2010
19:00
6 - 0
Final
1014
Lørenskog IK
3
Lillehammer IK
5
23.09.2010
19:00
3 - 5
Final
1017
Stjernen Hockey
1
Sparta Sarpsborg
4
25.09.2010
16:00
1 - 4
Final
1020
Lørenskog IK
5
Rosenborg Elite
1
25.09.2010
16:00
5 - 1
Final
1016
Lillehammer IK
1
Stavanger Oilers
5
26.09.2010
17:00
1 - 5
Final
1018
Manglerud Star
0
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
26.09.2010
17:00
0 - 3
Final
1019
Storhamar Dragons
2
Frisk Asker
0
26.09.2010
17:00
2 - 0
Final
1021
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
Stjernen Hockey
0
28.09.2010
19:00
3 - 0
Final
10023
Stavanger Oilers
5
Lørenskog IK
3
30.09.2010
18:00
5 - 3
Final
1024
Frisk Asker
4
Manglerud Star
1
30.09.2010
18:30
4 - 1
Final
1025
Rosenborg Elite
4
Storhamar Dragons
3
30.09.2010
18:30
4 - 3
Final
1022
Sparta Sarpsborg
5
Lillehammer IK
3
30.09.2010
19:00
5 - 3
Final
1030
Stavanger Oilers
3
Rosenborg Elite
0
02.10.2010
15:00
3 - 0
Final
1026
Lørenskog IK
3
Sparta Sarpsborg
2
02.10.2010
16:00
3 - 2
OT
Final
1028
Stjernen Hockey
9
Frisk Asker
4
02.10.2010
16:00
9 - 4
Final
1027
Lillehammer IK
4
Vålerenga Ishockey
1
03.10.2010
17:00
4 - 1
Final
1029
Manglerud Star
6
Storhamar Dragons
1
03.10.2010
17:00
6 - 1
Final
1032
Sparta Sarpsborg
4
Stavanger Oilers
0
05.10.2010
19:00
4 - 0
Final
1031
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
Lørenskog IK
2
07.10.2010
18:30
3 - 2
SO
Final
1033
Storhamar Dragons
4
Stjernen Hockey
1
07.10.2010
18:30
4 - 1
Final
1034
Frisk Asker
4
Lillehammer IK
7
07.10.2010
18:30
4 - 7
Final
1035
Rosenborg Elite
3
Manglerud Star
2
07.10.2010
18:30
3 - 2
SO
Final
1040
Sparta Sarpsborg
6
Rosenborg Elite
0
09.10.2010
15:00
6 - 0
Final
1039
Stjernen Hockey
2
Manglerud Star
5
09.10.2010
16:00
2 - 5
Final
1037
Lørenskog IK
5
Frisk Asker
3
10.10.2010
17:00
5 - 3
Final
1038
Lillehammer IK
1
Storhamar Dragons
4
10.10.2010
17:30
1 - 4
Final
1036
Stavanger Oilers
1
Vålerenga Ishockey
2
12.10.2010
19:00
1 - 2
OT
Final
1042
Manglerud Star
6
Lillehammer IK
5
14.10.2010
18:30
6 - 5
Final
1043
Storhamar Dragons
5
Lørenskog IK
3
14.10.2010
18:30
5 - 3
Final
1044
Frisk Asker
3
Stavanger Oilers
7
14.10.2010
18:30
3 - 7
Final
1045
Rosenborg Elite
2
Stjernen Hockey
3
14.10.2010
18:30
2 - 3
Final
1041
Vålerenga Ishockey
2
Sparta Sarpsborg
1
14.10.2010
19:00
2 - 1
Final
1049
Stjernen Hockey
0
Lillehammer IK
6
16.10.2010
16:00
0 - 6
Final
1046
Frisk Asker
2
Sparta Sarpsborg
5
17.10.2010
17:00
2 - 5
Final
1047
Storhamar Dragons
7
Stavanger Oilers
4
17.10.2010
17:00
7 - 4
Final
1048
Manglerud Star
1
Lørenskog IK
3
17.10.2010
17:00
1 - 3
Final
1050
Rosenborg Elite
1
Vålerenga Ishockey
5
17.10.2010
17:00
1 - 5
Final
1052
Stavanger Oilers
12
Manglerud Star
2
19.10.2010
18:00
12 - 2
Final
1054
Vålerenga Ishockey
4
Frisk Asker
1
19.10.2010
18:30
4 - 1
Final
1051
Lørenskog IK
5
Stjernen Hockey
1
19.10.2010
19:00
5 - 1
Final
1053
Sparta Sarpsborg
5
Storhamar Dragons
2
19.10.2010
19:00
5 - 2
Final
1055
Rosenborg Elite
6
Lillehammer IK
4
19.10.2010
19:00
6 - 4
Final
1058
Stjernen Hockey
3
Stavanger Oilers
4
21.10.2010
18:00
3 - 4
Final
1056
Storhamar Dragons
2
Vålerenga Ishockey
1
21.10.2010
18:30
2 - 1
Final
1057
Manglerud Star
2
Sparta Sarpsborg
7
21.10.2010
18:30
2 - 7
Final
1060
Frisk Asker
2
Rosenborg Elite
3
21.10.2010
18:30
2 - 3
OT
Final
1059
Lørenskog IK
5
Lillehammer IK
4
21.10.2010
19:00
5 - 4
OT
Final
1061
Stavanger Oilers
3
Lillehammer IK
2
23.10.2010
15:00
3 - 2
SO
Final
1065
Rosenborg Elite
2
Lørenskog IK
6
23.10.2010
15:00
2 - 6
Final
1063
Vålerenga Ishockey
4
Manglerud Star
1
24.10.2010
17:00
4 - 1
Final
1064
Frisk Asker
2
Storhamar Dragons
3
24.10.2010
17:00
2 - 3
OT
Final
1062
Sparta Sarpsborg
8
Stjernen Hockey
1
26.10.2010
19:00
8 - 1
Final
1066
Stjernen Hockey
1
Vålerenga Ishockey
2
28.10.2010
18:30
1 - 2
Final
1067
Lillehammer IK
2
Sparta Sarpsborg
4
28.10.2010
18:30
2 - 4
Final
1069
Manglerud Star
2
Frisk Asker
1
28.10.2010
18:30
2 - 1
Final
1070
Storhamar Dragons
5
Rosenborg Elite
4
28.10.2010
18:30
5 - 4
Final
1068
Lørenskog IK
3
Stavanger Oilers
4
28.10.2010
19:00
3 - 4
OT
Final
1071
Sparta Sarpsborg
5
Lørenskog IK
2
30.10.2010
16:00
5 - 2
Final
1072
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
Lillehammer IK
5
30.10.2010
16:00
3 - 5
Final
1073
Frisk Asker
7
Stjernen Hockey
0
31.10.2010
17:00
7 - 0
Final
1074
Storhamar Dragons
5
Manglerud Star
1
31.10.2010
17:00
5 - 1
Final
1075
Rosenborg Elite
2
Stavanger Oilers
6
31.10.2010
17:00
2 - 6
Final
1078
Stjernen Hockey
4
Storhamar Dragons
1
02.11.2010
19:00
4 - 1
Final
1077
Stavanger Oilers
4
Sparta Sarpsborg
5
04.11.2010
18:00
4 - 5
SO
Final
1079
Lillehammer IK
3
Frisk Asker
4
04.11.2010
18:30
3 - 4
SO
Final
1080
Manglerud Star
4
Rosenborg Elite
7
04.11.2010
18:30
4 - 7
Final
1076
Lørenskog IK
2
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
04.11.2010
19:00
2 - 3
Final
1085
Rosenborg Elite
4
Sparta Sarpsborg
7
06.11.2010
15:00
4 - 7
Final
1081
Vålerenga Ishockey
4
Stavanger Oilers
1
06.11.2010
16:00
4 - 1
Final
1082
Frisk Asker
5
Lørenskog IK
4
07.11.2010
17:00
5 - 4
Final
1083
Storhamar Dragons
6
Lillehammer IK
1
07.11.2010
17:00
6 - 1
Final
1084
Manglerud Star
2
Stjernen Hockey
3
07.11.2010
17:00
2 - 3
Final
1089
Stavanger Oilers
7
Frisk Asker
1
18.11.2010
18:00
7 - 1
Final
1090
Stjernen Hockey
4
Rosenborg Elite
2
18.11.2010
18:00
4 - 2
Final
1087
Lillehammer IK
7
Manglerud Star
1
18.11.2010
18:30
7 - 1
Final
1086
Sparta Sarpsborg
2
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
18.11.2010
19:00
2 - 3
Final
1088
Lørenskog IK
0
Storhamar Dragons
2
18.11.2010
19:00
0 - 2
Final
1092
Stavanger Oilers
5
Storhamar Dragons
3
20.11.2010
15:00
5 - 3
Final
1091
Frisk Asker
6
Sparta Sarpsborg
4
21.11.2010
17:00
6 - 4
Final
1093
Lørenskog IK
10
Manglerud Star
3
21.11.2010
17:00
10 - 3
Final
1094
Lillehammer IK
2
Stjernen Hockey
1
21.11.2010
17:00
2 - 1
Final
1095
Vålerenga Ishockey
6
Rosenborg Elite
3
21.11.2010
17:00
6 - 3
Final
1096
Stjernen Hockey
1
Lørenskog IK
4
23.11.2010
18:30
1 - 4
Final
1097
Manglerud Star
4
Stavanger Oilers
3
23.11.2010
18:30
4 - 3
Final
1098
Storhamar Dragons
2
Sparta Sarpsborg
3
23.11.2010
18:30
2 - 3
SO
Final
1100
Lillehammer IK
6
Rosenborg Elite
1
23.11.2010
18:30
6 - 1
Final
1099
Frisk Asker
2
Vålerenga Ishockey
5
23.11.2010
19:00
2 - 5
Final
1103
Stavanger Oilers
4
Stjernen Hockey
2
25.11.2010
18:00
4 - 2
Final
1101
Vålerenga Ishockey
1
Storhamar Dragons
2
25.11.2010
18:30
1 - 2
Final
1105
Rosenborg Elite
2
Frisk Asker
3
25.11.2010
18:30
2 - 3
Final
1102
Sparta Sarpsborg
6
Manglerud Star
2
25.11.2010
19:00
6 - 2
Final
1104
Lillehammer IK
2
Lørenskog IK
3
25.11.2010
19:00
2 - 3
Final
1106
Lillehammer IK
4
Stavanger Oilers
3
28.11.2010
17:00
4 - 3
OT
Final
1107
Stjernen Hockey
1
Sparta Sarpsborg
2
28.11.2010
17:00
1 - 2
Final
1108
Manglerud Star
2
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
28.11.2010
17:00
2 - 3
SO
Final
1109
Storhamar Dragons
7
Frisk Asker
0
28.11.2010
17:00
7 - 0
Final
1110
Lørenskog IK
3
Rosenborg Elite
4
30.11.2010
19:00
3 - 4
Final
1131
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
Sparta Sarpsborg
4
30.11.2010
19:00
3 - 4
SO
Final
1113
Stavanger Oilers
5
Lørenskog IK
2
02.12.2010
18:00
5 - 2
Final
1111
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
Stjernen Hockey
1
02.12.2010
18:30
3 - 1
Final
1114
Frisk Asker
3
Manglerud Star
2
02.12.2010
18:30
3 - 2
Final
1115
Rosenborg Elite
1
Storhamar Dragons
3
02.12.2010
18:30
1 - 3
Final
1112
Sparta Sarpsborg
2
Lillehammer IK
5
02.12.2010
19:00
2 - 5
Final
1116
Lørenskog IK
3
Sparta Sarpsborg
4
05.12.2010
17:00
3 - 4
Final
1117
Lillehammer IK
6
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
05.12.2010
17:00
6 - 3
Final
1118
Stjernen Hockey
6
Frisk Asker
2
05.12.2010
17:00
6 - 2
Final
1119
Manglerud Star
2
Storhamar Dragons
1
05.12.2010
17:00
2 - 1
SO
Final
1120
Stavanger Oilers
6
Rosenborg Elite
1
05.12.2010
17:00
6 - 1
Final
1144
Vålerenga Ishockey
6
Frisk Asker
1
07.12.2010
18:30
6 - 1
Final
1122
Sparta Sarpsborg
7
Stavanger Oilers
3
09.12.2010
18:00
7 - 3
Final
1121
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
Lørenskog IK
4
09.12.2010
18:30
3 - 4
SO
Final
1123
Storhamar Dragons
4
Stjernen Hockey
5
09.12.2010
18:30
4 - 5
SO
Final
1124
Frisk Asker
2
Lillehammer IK
1
09.12.2010
18:30
2 - 1
OT
Final
1125
Rosenborg Elite
2
Manglerud Star
7
09.12.2010
18:30
2 - 7
Final
1126
Storhamar Dragons
4
Stavanger Oilers
0
11.12.2010
15:00
4 - 0
Final
1130
Sparta Sarpsborg
5
Frisk Asker
4
11.12.2010
16:00
5 - 4
Final
1127
Manglerud Star
0
Lørenskog IK
4
12.12.2010
17:00
0 - 4
Final
1128
Stjernen Hockey
3
Lillehammer IK
4
12.12.2010
17:00
3 - 4
SO
Final
1129
Rosenborg Elite
5
Vålerenga Ishockey
2
12.12.2010
17:00
5 - 2
Final
1164
Storhamar Dragons
3
Manglerud Star
2
14.12.2010
18:30
3 - 2
OT
Final
1135
Rosenborg Elite
7
Stjernen Hockey
3
28.12.2010
18:30
7 - 3
Final
1133
Storhamar Dragons
3
Lørenskog IK
2
28.12.2010
19:00
3 - 2
Final
1137
Lillehammer IK
2
Storhamar Dragons
1
30.12.2010
18:30
2 - 1
OT
Final
1140
Sparta Sarpsborg
6
Rosenborg Elite
1
30.12.2010
19:00
6 - 1
Final
1141
Lørenskog IK
3
Stjernen Hockey
1
02.01.2011
17:00
3 - 1
Final
1142
Stavanger Oilers
9
Manglerud Star
1
02.01.2011
17:00
9 - 1
Final
1145
Lillehammer IK
6
Rosenborg Elite
1
02.01.2011
17:00
6 - 1
Final
1143
Sparta Sarpsborg
4
Storhamar Dragons
3
04.01.2011
19:00
4 - 3
OT
Final
1148
Stjernen Hockey
0
Stavanger Oilers
3
06.01.2011
18:00
0 - 3
Final
1147
Manglerud Star
0
Sparta Sarpsborg
3
06.01.2011
18:30
0 - 3
Final
1149
Lillehammer IK
3
Lørenskog IK
2
06.01.2011
18:30
3 - 2
Final
1152
Sparta Sarpsborg
2
Stjernen Hockey
1
08.01.2011
16:00
2 - 1
Final
1151
Stavanger Oilers
3
Lillehammer IK
1
09.01.2011
17:00
3 - 1
Final
1153
Vålerenga Ishockey
4
Manglerud Star
0
09.01.2011
17:00
4 - 0
Final
1154
Frisk Asker
1
Storhamar Dragons
5
09.01.2011
17:00
1 - 5
Final
1155
Rosenborg Elite
3
Lørenskog IK
0
09.01.2011
17:00
3 - 0
Final
1156
Stjernen Hockey
2
Vålerenga Ishockey
4
11.01.2011
18:30
2 - 4
Final
1157
Lillehammer IK
1
Sparta Sarpsborg
3
11.01.2011
18:30
1 - 3
Final
1159
Manglerud Star
1
Frisk Asker
2
11.01.2011
18:30
1 - 2
SO
Final
1160
Storhamar Dragons
4
Rosenborg Elite
2
11.01.2011
18:30
4 - 2
Final
1158
Lørenskog IK
1
Stavanger Oilers
4
11.01.2011
19:00
1 - 4
Final
1165
Rosenborg Elite
1
Stavanger Oilers
2
13.01.2011
18:00
1 - 2
SO
Final
1162
Vålerenga Ishockey
2
Lillehammer IK
3
13.01.2011
18:30
2 - 3
SO
Final
1163
Frisk Asker
6
Stjernen Hockey
0
13.01.2011
18:30
6 - 0
Final
1161
Sparta Sarpsborg
5
Lørenskog IK
4
13.01.2011
19:00
5 - 4
Final
1167
Stavanger Oilers
1
Sparta Sarpsborg
2
15.01.2011
15:00
1 - 2
Final
1166
Lørenskog IK
4
Vålerenga Ishockey
1
15.01.2011
16:00
4 - 1
Final
1168
Stjernen Hockey
0
Storhamar Dragons
6
16.01.2011
17:00
0 - 6
Final
1169
Lillehammer IK
2
Frisk Asker
0
16.01.2011
17:00
2 - 0
Final
1170
Manglerud Star
4
Rosenborg Elite
3
16.01.2011
17:00
4 - 3
OT
Final
1134
Frisk Asker
3
Stavanger Oilers
4
18.01.2011
18:30
3 - 4
Final
1146
Storhamar Dragons
3
Vålerenga Ishockey
2
18.01.2011
19:00
3 - 2
OT
Final
1172
Frisk Asker
3
Lørenskog IK
2
20.01.2011
18:30
3 - 2
SO
Final
1173
Storhamar Dragons
4
Lillehammer IK
3
20.01.2011
18:30
4 - 3
SO
Final
1174
Manglerud Star
6
Stjernen Hockey
2
20.01.2011
18:30
6 - 2
Final
1175
Rosenborg Elite
1
Sparta Sarpsborg
5
20.01.2011
18:30
1 - 5
Final
1171
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
Stavanger Oilers
2
20.01.2011
19:00
3 - 2
Final
1176
Sparta Sarpsborg
2
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
22.01.2011
16:00
2 - 3
Final
1177
Lillehammer IK
3
Manglerud Star
1
23.01.2011
17:00
3 - 1
Final
1178
Lørenskog IK
5
Storhamar Dragons
1
23.01.2011
17:00
5 - 1
Final
1179
Stavanger Oilers
5
Frisk Asker
3
23.01.2011
17:00
5 - 3
Final
1180
Stjernen Hockey
4
Rosenborg Elite
3
23.01.2011
17:00
4 - 3
Final
1132
Manglerud Star
4
Lillehammer IK
5
25.01.2011
18:30
4 - 5
Final
1181
Sparta Sarpsborg
9
Frisk Asker
0
25.01.2011
19:00
9 - 0
Final
1182
Stavanger Oilers
3
Storhamar Dragons
0
27.01.2011
18:00
3 - 0
Final
1184
Lillehammer IK
6
Stjernen Hockey
1
27.01.2011
18:30
6 - 1
Final
1185
Vålerenga Ishockey
5
Rosenborg Elite
3
27.01.2011
18:30
5 - 3
Final
1183
Lørenskog IK
1
Manglerud Star
3
27.01.2011
19:00
1 - 3
Final
1186
Stjernen Hockey
2
Lørenskog IK
6
30.01.2011
17:00
2 - 6
Final
1187
Manglerud Star
1
Stavanger Oilers
3
30.01.2011
17:00
1 - 3
Final
1188
Storhamar Dragons
3
Sparta Sarpsborg
1
30.01.2011
17:00
3 - 1
Final
1189
Frisk Asker
1
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
30.01.2011
17:00
1 - 3
Final
1190
Rosenborg Elite
1
Lillehammer IK
8
30.01.2011
17:00
1 - 8
Final
1193
Stavanger Oilers
4
Stjernen Hockey
1
01.02.2011
18:00
4 - 1
Final
1191
Vålerenga Ishockey
0
Storhamar Dragons
1
01.02.2011
18:30
0 - 1
Final
1192
Sparta Sarpsborg
7
Manglerud Star
1
01.02.2011
19:00
7 - 1
Final
1194
Lørenskog IK
2
Lillehammer IK
6
01.02.2011
19:00
2 - 6
Final
1195
Rosenborg Elite
4
Frisk Asker
2
01.02.2011
19:00
4 - 2
Final
1196
Lillehammer IK
7
Stavanger Oilers
1
03.02.2011
18:00
7 - 1
Final
1198
Manglerud Star
2
Vålerenga Ishockey
5
03.02.2011
18:30
2 - 5
Final
1199
Storhamar Dragons
6
Frisk Asker
1
03.02.2011
18:30
6 - 1
Final
1197
Stjernen Hockey
0
Sparta Sarpsborg
5
03.02.2011
19:00
0 - 5
Final
1200
Lørenskog IK
4
Rosenborg Elite
1
03.02.2011
19:00
4 - 1
Final
1203
Stavanger Oilers
7
Lørenskog IK
0
05.02.2011
15:00
7 - 0
Final
1202
Sparta Sarpsborg
5
Lillehammer IK
2
05.02.2011
16:00
5 - 2
Final
1201
Vålerenga Ishockey
4
Stjernen Hockey
0
06.02.2011
17:00
4 - 0
Final
1204
Frisk Asker
3
Manglerud Star
4
06.02.2011
17:00
3 - 4
SO
Final
1205
Rosenborg Elite
1
Storhamar Dragons
4
06.02.2011
17:00
1 - 4
Final
1138
Lørenskog IK
3
Frisk Asker
0
15.02.2011
19:00
3 - 0
Final
1139
Stavanger Oilers
3
Vålerenga Ishockey
2
15.02.2011
19:00
3 - 2
SO
Final
1210
Stavanger Oilers
5
Rosenborg Elite
4
17.02.2011
18:00
5 - 4
OT
Final
1207
Lillehammer IK
2
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
17.02.2011
18:30
2 - 3
OT
Final
1208
Stjernen Hockey
3
Frisk Asker
6
17.02.2011
18:30
3 - 6
Final
1209
Manglerud Star
2
Storhamar Dragons
3
17.02.2011
18:30
2 - 3
OT
Final
1206
Lørenskog IK
6
Sparta Sarpsborg
3
17.02.2011
19:00
6 - 3
Final
1212
Sparta Sarpsborg
3
Stavanger Oilers
1
19.02.2011
15:00
3 - 1
Final
1211
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
Lørenskog IK
2
20.02.2011
17:00
3 - 2
Final
1213
Storhamar Dragons
2
Stjernen Hockey
1
20.02.2011
17:00
2 - 1
Final
1214
Frisk Asker
6
Lillehammer IK
1
20.02.2011
17:00
6 - 1
Final
1215
Rosenborg Elite
4
Manglerud Star
3
20.02.2011
17:00
4 - 3
Final
1136
Stjernen Hockey
3
Manglerud Star
4
22.02.2011
18:30
3 - 4
SO
Final
1150
Frisk Asker
5
Rosenborg Elite
1
22.02.2011
18:30
5 - 1
Final
1218
Lillehammer IK
2
Storhamar Dragons
1
22.02.2011
19:00
2 - 1
OT
Final
1216
Stavanger Oilers
4
Vålerenga Ishockey
3
24.02.2011
18:00
4 - 3
Final
1220
Sparta Sarpsborg
4
Rosenborg Elite
3
24.02.2011
18:00
4 - 3
Final
1219
Stjernen Hockey
0
Manglerud Star
3
24.02.2011
18:30
0 - 3
Final
1217
Lørenskog IK
3
Frisk Asker
6
24.02.2011
19:00
3 - 6
Final
1221
Vålerenga Ishockey
2
Sparta Sarpsborg
4
27.02.2011
17:00
2 - 4
Final
1222
Manglerud Star
3
Lillehammer IK
1
27.02.2011
17:00
3 - 1
Final
1223
Storhamar Dragons
3
Lørenskog IK
1
27.02.2011
17:00
3 - 1
Final
1224
Frisk Asker
0
Stavanger Oilers
4
27.02.2011
17:00
0 - 4
Final
1225
Rosenborg Elite
7
Stjernen Hockey
6
27.02.2011
17:00
7 - 6
Final