Section V Hockey - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Section 5 2009-10

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SECTION POINTS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin
• (315) 332-7324

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
# DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
269NorthSouthNotre Dame of Batavia 4Geneseo/Livonia 4Sat, Feb 138:00 pm 4 - 4 OTfinal
272EastPittsford 3Thomas 2Sat, Feb 137:30 pm 3 - 2 final
268WestAthena/Odyssey 6Irondequoit 1Sat, Feb 137:00 pm 6 - 1 final
271EastGates-Chili 4Penfield 1Sat, Feb 135:30 pm 4 - 1 final
267WestAquinas 2Arcadia/Olympia 3Sat, Feb 135:00 pm 2 - 3 final
270NorthSouthBrighton/East/HFL 2Victor 2Sat, Feb 135:00 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
264WestSpencerport 3Churchville-Chili 0Sat, Feb 133:00 pm 3 - 0 final
265NorthSouthBK/East Irondequoit 3Geneva/Waterloo 4Sat, Feb 133:00 pm 3 - 4 final
266WestBrockport 1Hilton 4Sat, Feb 133:00 pm 1 - 4 final
262EastFairport 4Canandaigua 1Fri, Feb 127:00 pm 4 - 1 final
263WestMcQuaid Jesuit 1Aquinas 1Fri, Feb 127:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
261WestBatavia 1Spencerport 4Thu, Feb 116:30 pm 1 - 4 final
506NorthSouthVictor 4Geneseo/Livonia 3Thu, Feb 116:00 pm 4 - 3 final
260EastSchroeder 1Pittsford 4Thu, Feb 114:30 pm 1 - 4 final
507INDArcadia/Olympia 3McQuaid Jesuit 3Thu, Feb 114:30 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
253WestIrondequoit 6Hilton 3Tue, Feb 097:30 pm 6 - 3 final
255EastThomas 4Rush Henrietta 0Tue, Feb 097:30 pm 4 - 0 final
256EastFairport 4Penfield 2Tue, Feb 097:00 pm 4 - 2 final
257NorthSouthNotre Dame of Batavia 3Geneva/Waterloo 2Tue, Feb 097:00 pm 3 - 2 final
252WestAquinas 2Athena/Odyssey 2Tue, Feb 095:30 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
254WestBrockport 3Churchville-Chili 2Tue, Feb 095:30 pm 3 - 2 OTfinal
259EastSpencerport 0Pittsford 2Tue, Feb 094:30 pm 0 - 2 final
249EastThomas 5Penfield 3Sat, Feb 067:00 pm 5 - 3 final
247WestBrockport 1Arcadia/Olympia 4Sat, Feb 065:00 pm 1 - 4 final
248EastSchroeder 6Fairport 5Sat, Feb 065:00 pm 6 - 5 final
245EastRush Henrietta 1Pittsford 2Sat, Feb 064:00 pm 1 - 2 final
246WestChurchville-Chili 0Aquinas 3Sat, Feb 063:00 pm 0 - 3 final
251NorthSouthOrchard Park 9Geneseo/Livonia 0Sat, Feb 063:00 pm 9 - 0 final
244WestIrondequoit 2Spencerport 3Sat, Feb 062:00 pm 2 - 3 final
250WestVictor 0Hilton 4Sat, Feb 061:00 pm 0 - 4 final
243NorthSouthGeneva/Waterloo 3Brighton/East/HFL 4Sat, Feb 0612:00 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
239NorthSouthHilton 3Geneseo/Livonia 1Fri, Feb 058:00 pm 3 - 1 final
241INDThomas 5McQuaid Jesuit 1Fri, Feb 058:00 pm 5 - 1 final
238NorthSouthOrchard Park 1Victor 3Fri, Feb 056:00 pm 1 - 3 final
240EastSchroeder 2Gates-Chili 4Fri, Feb 056:00 pm 2 - 4 final
237WestFairport 4Athena/Odyssey 1Thu, Feb 047:30 pm 4 - 1 final
236WestCanandaigua 4Irondequoit 1Thu, Feb 045:30 pm 4 - 1 final
235NorthSouthBK/East Irondequoit 1Brighton/East/HFL 5Thu, Feb 044:30 pm 1 - 5 final
234EastGates-Chili 3Canandaigua 3Wed, Feb 037:30 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
230WestChurchville-Chili 1Athena/Odyssey 4Tue, Feb 027:30 pm 1 - 4 final
231EastFairport 0Rush Henrietta 2Tue, Feb 027:30 pm 0 - 2 final
228NorthSouthSpencerport 3Notre Dame of Batavia 2Tue, Feb 027:00 pm 3 - 2 final
232EastPittsford 2Penfield 3Tue, Feb 027:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
233NorthSouthGeneseo/Livonia 5Geneva/Waterloo 3Tue, Feb 027:00 pm 5 - 3 final
229WestArcadia/Olympia 4Hilton 1Tue, Feb 025:30 pm 4 - 1 final
227NorthSouthBK/East Irondequoit 2Batavia 3Tue, Feb 025:00 pm 2 - 3 final
225EastThomas 4Schroeder 2Sat, Jan 305:30 pm 4 - 2 final
222WestBrockport 4Athena/Odyssey 4Sat, Jan 305:00 pm 4 - 4 OTfinal
219WestHilton 5Spencerport 3Sat, Jan 304:00 pm 5 - 3 final
221WestChurchville-Chili 1Arcadia/Olympia 8Sat, Jan 303:00 pm 1 - 8 final
224EastIrondequoit 1Penfield 2Sat, Jan 303:00 pm 1 - 2 final
2EastBK/East Irondequoit 1Rush Henrietta 4Sat, Jan 302:00 pm 1 - 4 final
218EastFairport 2Pittsford 3Sat, Jan 302:00 pm 2 - 3 final
220INDSt. Josephs 2McQuaid Jesuit 4Sat, Jan 302:00 pm 2 - 4 final
226Non-LeagueBatavia 4NE Clinton 0Sat, Jan 301:00 pm 4 - 0 final
217Non-LeagueBatavia 6Saranac/Peru 3Fri, Jan 297:15 pm 6 - 3 final
213EastPittsford 3Canandaigua 0Fri, Jan 297:00 pm 3 - 0 final
214EastPenfield 3Schroeder 0Fri, Jan 297:00 pm 3 - 0 final
216INDWilliamsville North 3McQuaid Jesuit 3Fri, Jan 297:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
215EastIrondequoit 1Thomas 5Fri, Jan 295:00 pm 1 - 5 final
212WestGates-Chili 3Arcadia/Olympia 4Thu, Jan 287:30 pm 3 - 4 final
211WestAthena/Odyssey 3Hilton 2Thu, Jan 285:30 pm 3 - 2 OTfinal
600NorthSouthBrockport 4Notre Dame of Batavia 2Thu, Jan 285:00 pm 4 - 2 final
210WestBatavia 2Churchville-Chili 6Tue, Jan 267:30 pm 2 - 6 final
209NorthSouthCanandaigua 2Geneva/Waterloo 1Tue, Jan 267:00 pm 2 - 1 OTfinal
205WestAthena/Odyssey 1Arcadia/Olympia 2Sat, Jan 237:00 pm 1 - 2 final
207EastGates-Chili 0Thomas 4Sat, Jan 237:00 pm 0 - 4 final
204WestHilton 0Aquinas 1Sat, Jan 235:00 pm 0 - 1 final
206NorthSouthGeneva/Waterloo 2Victor 4Sat, Jan 235:00 pm 2 - 4 final
202WestBrockport 4Spencerport 1Sat, Jan 234:00 pm 4 - 1 final
203WestChurchville-Chili 1Irondequoit 1Sat, Jan 233:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
201NorthSouthBatavia 4Brighton/East/HFL 3Sat, Jan 232:00 pm 4 - 3 OTfinal
208Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 6Baldwinsville 2Sat, Jan 231:30 pm 6 - 2 final
199EastRush Henrietta 2Canandaigua 0Fri, Jan 227:00 pm 2 - 0 final
200EastMcQuaid Jesuit 3Pittsford 0Fri, Jan 227:00 pm 3 - 0 final
197EastAthena/Odyssey 2Schroeder 4Thu, Jan 218:00 pm 2 - 4 final
196EastGates-Chili 2Fairport 5Thu, Jan 216:30 pm 2 - 5 final
195NorthSouthVictor 1Notre Dame of Batavia 1Thu, Jan 216:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
198NorthSouthBK/East Irondequoit 2Geneseo/Livonia 1Thu, Jan 216:00 pm 2 - 1 OTfinal
188WestArcadia/Olympia 6Irondequoit 3Tue, Jan 197:30 pm 6 - 3 final
189WestHilton 3Churchville-Chili 2Tue, Jan 197:30 pm 3 - 2 final
192EastFairport 1Thomas 3Tue, Jan 197:00 pm 1 - 3 final
186NorthSouthBatavia 2Notre Dame of Batavia 1Tue, Jan 196:00 pm 2 - 1 final
187WestSpencerport 1Athena/Odyssey 2Tue, Jan 195:30 pm 1 - 2 final
193EastGates-Chili 2Rush Henrietta 1Tue, Jan 195:30 pm 2 - 1 final
190WestAquinas 2Brockport 1Tue, Jan 195:00 pm 2 - 1 final
191EastSchroeder 7Penfield 5Tue, Jan 195:00 pm 7 - 5 final
194NorthSouthVictor 3Brighton/East/HFL 0Tue, Jan 194:30 pm 3 - 0 final
601INDOswego 2McQuaid Jesuit 6Sun, Jan 1712:00 pm 2 - 6 final
176INDIrondequoit 1McQuaid Jesuit 6Sat, Jan 167:00 pm 1 - 6 final
181WestSpencerport 1Arcadia/Olympia 2Sat, Jan 165:00 pm 1 - 2 final
182WestChurchville-Chili 2Brockport 4Sat, Jan 165:00 pm 2 - 4 final
178EastLiverpool 1Gates-Chili 3Sat, Jan 163:00 pm 1 - 3 final
180WestAthena/Odyssey 2Aquinas 2Sat, Jan 163:00 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
185EastKenmore East 5Penfield 2Sat, Jan 162:00 pm 5 - 2 final
175NorthSouthSaranac/Peru 2Batavia 6Sat, Jan 161:00 pm 2 - 6 final
177WestClarkstown North 1Hilton 5Sat, Jan 161:00 pm 1 - 5 final
179NorthSouthGeneva/Waterloo 8BK/East Irondequoit 4Sat, Jan 161:00 pm 8 - 4 final
184EastLancaster 3Canandaigua 3Sat, Jan 1612:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
170EastPenfield 4Canandaigua 2Fri, Jan 158:00 pm 4 - 2 final
174NorthSouthSaranac/Peru 1Victor 3Fri, Jan 157:30 pm 1 - 3 final
172EastClarkstown North 3Gates-Chili 8Fri, Jan 157:00 pm 3 - 8 final
173EastArcadia/Olympia 1Pittsford 3Fri, Jan 157:00 pm 1 - 3 final
171WestLiverpool 4Hilton 5Fri, Jan 155:00 pm 4 - 5 final
168NorthSouthRush Henrietta 4Geneseo/Livonia 1Thu, Jan 146:05 pm 4 - 1 final
167WestSchroeder 1Irondequoit 1Thu, Jan 146:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
504NorthSouthBK/East Irondequoit 2Brighton/East/HFL 3Thu, Jan 144:30 pm 2 - 3 final
161WestArcadia/Olympia 3Aquinas 0Tue, Jan 127:30 pm 3 - 0 final
164EastSchroeder 4Rush Henrietta 3Tue, Jan 127:30 pm 4 - 3 final
166EastCanandaigua 0Fairport 5Tue, Jan 127:30 pm 0 - 5 final
159NorthSouthVictor 4Batavia 0Tue, Jan 127:00 pm 4 - 0 final
163EastThomas 3Pittsford 2Tue, Jan 127:00 pm 3 - 2 final
160WestIrondequoit 1Athena/Odyssey 4Tue, Jan 125:30 pm 1 - 4 final
158NorthSouthGeneva/Waterloo 2Notre Dame of Batavia 4Tue, Jan 125:00 pm 2 - 4 final
162WestChurchville-Chili 1Spencerport 3Tue, Jan 125:00 pm 1 - 3 final
165WestHilton 2Brockport 5Tue, Jan 125:00 pm 2 - 5 final
149NorthSouthBatavia 4Geneseo/Livonia 1Sat, Jan 098:00 pm 4 - 1 final
152EastSchroeder 5Thomas 8Sat, Jan 097:00 pm 5 - 8 final
148WestIrondequoit 6Brockport 3Sat, Jan 095:00 pm 6 - 3 final
151EastRush Henrietta 5Fairport 5Sat, Jan 095:00 pm 5 - 5 OTfinal
144EastGates-Chili 0Pittsford 2Sat, Jan 094:00 pm 0 - 2 final
145NorthSouthBrighton/East/HFL 3Geneva/Waterloo 0Sat, Jan 093:00 pm 3 - 0 final
146WestHilton 2Arcadia/Olympia 6Sat, Jan 093:00 pm 2 - 6 final
147WestAthena/Odyssey 4Churchville-Chili 1Sat, Jan 093:00 pm 4 - 1 final
150NorthSouthNotre Dame of Batavia 1Victor 3Sat, Jan 093:00 pm 1 - 3 final
155Non-LeaguePenfield 3Cicero/N. Syracuse 1Sat, Jan 092:30 pm 3 - 1 final
143WestAquinas 2Spencerport 0Sat, Jan 092:00 pm 2 - 0 final
157Non-LeagueBK/East Irondequoit 4Thousand Island 3Sat, Jan 091:00 pm 4 - 3 final
153EastMcQuaid Jesuit 5Canandaigua 2Sat, Jan 0911:00 am 5 - 2 final
142Non-LeagueCanandaigua 2Skaneateles 3Fri, Jan 087:30 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
140Non-LeaguePenfield 6Cazenovia 3Fri, Jan 085:30 pm 6 - 3 final
141Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 1Williamsville South 4Fri, Jan 085:00 pm 1 - 4 final
138NorthSouthGeneva/Waterloo 4Batavia 1Thu, Jan 077:00 pm 4 - 1 final
502NorthSouthHilton 5BK/East Irondequoit 1Thu, Jan 076:00 pm 5 - 1 final
137NorthSouthGeneseo/Livonia 1Notre Dame of Batavia 4Thu, Jan 075:00 pm 1 - 4 final
139EastRush Henrietta 2Gates-Chili 9Thu, Jan 074:30 pm 2 - 9 final
131WestHilton 2Athena/Odyssey 6Tue, Jan 057:30 pm 2 - 6 final
133EastPittsford 2Rush Henrietta 8Tue, Jan 057:30 pm 2 - 8 final
505NorthSouthBatavia 1Victor 6Tue, Jan 057:30 pm 1 - 6 final
136EastPenfield 0Thomas 7Tue, Jan 057:00 pm 0 - 7 final
129NorthSouthBrighton/East/HFL 1Notre Dame of Batavia 3Tue, Jan 056:00 pm 1 - 3 final
135NorthSouthGeneva/Waterloo 1Geneseo/Livonia 3Tue, Jan 056:00 pm 1 - 3 final
130WestSpencerport 4Irondequoit 0Tue, Jan 055:30 pm 4 - 0 final
132WestAquinas 6Churchville-Chili 2Tue, Jan 055:30 pm 6 - 2 final
134WestArcadia/Olympia 4Brockport 1Tue, Jan 055:00 pm 4 - 1 final
125EastBrighton/East/HFL 1Thomas 4Sat, Jan 026:00 pm 1 - 4 final
128EastVictor 2Fairport 3Sat, Jan 025:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
124WestSt. Francis 2Aquinas 2Sat, Jan 024:00 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
123EastSt. Josephs 0Pittsford 3Sat, Jan 022:00 pm 0 - 3 final
126EastCanandaigua 2Gates-Chili 1Sat, Jan 022:00 pm 2 - 1 final
510WestWilliamsville East 1Athena/Odyssey 1Sat, Jan 021:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
122EastClarence 2Schroeder 3Sat, Jan 0212:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
120WestBrighton/East/HFL 5Churchville-Chili 2Wed, Dec 307:30 pm 5 - 2 final
116EastLiverpool 1Pittsford 4Wed, Dec 307:00 pm 1 - 4 final
118WestNotre Dame of Batavia 4Brockport 3Wed, Dec 307:00 pm 4 - 3 final
501WestGates-Chili 4Athena/Odyssey 3Wed, Dec 306:00 pm 4 - 3 OTfinal
119EastGeneseo/Livonia 1Rush Henrietta 8Wed, Dec 305:30 pm 1 - 8 final
117WestBK/East Irondequoit 1Spencerport 4Wed, Dec 305:00 pm 1 - 4 final
109NorthSouthCanandaigua 4Victor 3Tue, Dec 297:30 pm 4 - 3 final
114WestGeneseo/Livonia 4Churchville-Chili 8Tue, Dec 297:30 pm 4 - 8 final
112WestSpencerport 1Brockport 4Tue, Dec 297:00 pm 1 - 4 final
110WestBatavia 1Hilton 4Tue, Dec 296:30 pm 1 - 4 final
113EastBrighton/East/HFL 0Rush Henrietta 0Tue, Dec 295:30 pm 0 - 0 OTfinal
111NorthSouthNotre Dame of Batavia 5BK/East Irondequoit 2Tue, Dec 295:00 pm 5 - 2 final
108INDBaldwinsville 3McQuaid Jesuit 4Tue, Dec 291:00 pm 3 - 4 final
107WestIthaca 4Aquinas 1Tue, Dec 2911:00 am 4 - 1 final
105INDAquinas 1McQuaid Jesuit 3Mon, Dec 287:00 pm 1 - 3 final
104EastFairport 1Gates-Chili 6Wed, Dec 237:00 pm 1 - 6 final
96WestAquinas 5Irondequoit 0Tue, Dec 227:30 pm 5 - 0 final
98EastPenfield 3Rush Henrietta 5Tue, Dec 227:30 pm 3 - 5 final
100NorthSouthGeneseo/Livonia 2Victor 5Tue, Dec 227:30 pm 2 - 5 final
101EastCanandaigua 3Thomas 4Tue, Dec 227:00 pm 3 - 4 final
103NorthSouthBatavia 0Geneva/Waterloo 0Tue, Dec 227:00 pm 0 - 0 OTfinal
94NorthSouthBK/East Irondequoit 0Notre Dame of Batavia 2Tue, Dec 226:00 pm 0 - 2 final
95WestSpencerport 6Hilton 0Tue, Dec 225:30 pm 6 - 0 final
97WestArcadia/Olympia 4Churchville-Chili 1Tue, Dec 225:30 pm 4 - 1 final
99WestAthena/Odyssey 2Brockport 5Tue, Dec 225:00 pm 2 - 5 final
102EastPittsford 5Schroeder 3Tue, Dec 225:00 pm 5 - 3 final
86WestChurchville-Chili 2Hilton 2Sat, Dec 197:00 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
92EastRush Henrietta 0Penfield 5Sat, Dec 197:00 pm 0 - 5 final
84NorthSouthBrockport 5Geneva/Waterloo 3Sat, Dec 195:00 pm 5 - 3 final
85WestIrondequoit 1Arcadia/Olympia 6Sat, Dec 195:00 pm 1 - 6 final
88NorthSouthBK/East Irondequoit 1Victor 3Sat, Dec 195:00 pm 1 - 3 final
91EastCanandaigua 3Schroeder 8Sat, Dec 195:00 pm 3 - 8 final
87NorthSouthBrighton/East/HFL 10Geneseo/Livonia 3Sat, Dec 194:00 pm 10 - 3 final
509NorthSouthFrontier 2Notre Dame of Batavia 0Sat, Dec 193:30 pm 2 - 0 final
83EastHamburg 2Thomas 6Sat, Dec 193:00 pm 2 - 6 final
82WestAthena/Odyssey 1Spencerport 3Sat, Dec 192:00 pm 1 - 3 final
90NorthSouthOswego B 1Batavia 6Sat, Dec 191:00 pm 1 - 6 final
93Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 3Massena 2Sat, Dec 191:00 pm 3 - 2 final
81EastPittsford 5Fairport 1Fri, Dec 187:30 pm 5 - 1 final
77EastRush Henrietta 1Schroeder 1Fri, Dec 187:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
78Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 6Salmon River 0Fri, Dec 186:30 pm 6 - 0 final
76EastCanandaigua 1Penfield 4Fri, Dec 185:00 pm 1 - 4 final
79NorthSouthNotre Dame of Batavia 4Batavia 1Fri, Dec 185:00 pm 4 - 1 final
74NorthSouthHamburg 3Geneva/Waterloo 2Thu, Dec 178:00 pm 3 - 2 final
73EastBrockport 1Thomas 3Thu, Dec 176:00 pm 1 - 3 final
508WestLewiston-Porter 2Arcadia/Olympia 7Wed, Dec 164:30 pm 2 - 7 final
71WestArcadia/Olympia 1Athena/Odyssey 3Tue, Dec 157:30 pm 1 - 3 final
68NorthSouthChurchville-Chili 2Notre Dame of Batavia 4Tue, Dec 157:00 pm 2 - 4 final
72NorthSouthVictor 3Geneva/Waterloo 0Tue, Dec 157:00 pm 3 - 0 final
70WestAquinas 1Hilton 2Tue, Dec 155:30 pm 1 - 2 final
69EastPenfield 5Gates-Chili 8Tue, Dec 154:30 pm 5 - 8 final
67NorthSouthBrighton/East/HFL 3Batavia 2Mon, Dec 145:00 pm 3 - 2 final
66NorthSouthEastchester/Bronxville/Tuckahoe 5BK/East Irondequoit 3Sun, Dec 1312:00 pm 5 - 3 final
61EastThomas 5Gates-Chili 1Sat, Dec 127:00 pm 5 - 1 final
64NorthSouthGeneseo/Livonia 4BK/East Irondequoit 2Sat, Dec 125:00 pm 4 - 2 final
65WestSweet Home 2Churchville-Chili 5Sat, Dec 125:00 pm 2 - 5 final
58EastCanandaigua 0Pittsford 4Sat, Dec 124:00 pm 0 - 4 final
60INDFairport 5McQuaid Jesuit 0Sat, Dec 124:00 pm 5 - 0 final
62NorthSouthSchroeder 6Geneva/Waterloo 2Sat, Dec 123:00 pm 6 - 2 final
63WestBrockport 1Irondequoit 3Sat, Dec 123:00 pm 1 - 3 final
57WestOswego 4Spencerport 2Sat, Dec 122:00 pm 4 - 2 final
59WestIthaca 2Aquinas 2Sat, Dec 122:00 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
56NorthSouthEastchester/Bronxville/Tuckahoe 1Notre Dame of Batavia 6Sat, Dec 121:00 pm 1 - 6 final
55INDIthaca 2McQuaid Jesuit 4Fri, Dec 117:30 pm 2 - 4 final
53EastSchroeder 3Canandaigua 4Fri, Dec 117:00 pm 3 - 4 final
54WestFairport 6Aquinas 1Fri, Dec 115:00 pm 6 - 1 final
52NorthSouthArcadia/Olympia 3Victor 1Thu, Dec 106:30 pm 3 - 1 final
47Non-LeagueGeneva/Waterloo 2Christian Brothers Academy 4Wed, Dec 0912:00 am 2 - 4 final
43WestSpencerport 4Aquinas 2Tue, Dec 087:30 pm 4 - 2 final
44EastPenfield 2Fairport 3Tue, Dec 087:30 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
45EastGates-Chili 6Schroeder 4Tue, Dec 087:00 pm 6 - 4 final
503NorthSouthGeneseo/Livonia 4Batavia 5Tue, Dec 086:00 pm 4 - 5 final
42NorthSouthVictor 5BK/East Irondequoit 1Tue, Dec 085:30 pm 5 - 1 final
183EastRush Henrietta 1Thomas 4Tue, Dec 085:00 pm 1 - 4 final
46NorthSouthNotre Dame of Batavia 5Brighton/East/HFL 4Tue, Dec 084:30 pm 5 - 4 final
35WestBrockport 3Aquinas 1Sat, Dec 057:00 pm 3 - 1 final
33EastPittsford 1Gates-Chili 4Sat, Dec 055:30 pm 1 - 4 final
34NorthSouthBatavia 4BK/East Irondequoit 3Sat, Dec 055:00 pm 4 - 3 final
36EastVictor 2Rush Henrietta 0Sat, Dec 055:00 pm 2 - 0 final
40Non-LeagueFairport 2West Genesee 3Sat, Dec 055:00 pm 2 - 3 final
509WestWest Seneca West 3Athena/Odyssey 2Sat, Dec 053:00 pm 3 - 2 final
31NorthSouthGeneseo/Livonia 2Brighton/East/HFL 1Sat, Dec 052:00 pm 2 - 1 final
32INDLaSalle 1McQuaid Jesuit 8Sat, Dec 051:30 pm 1 - 8 final
37Non-LeagueIrondequoit 1Oswego 6Sat, Dec 051:00 pm 1 - 6 final
38Non-LeagueSchroeder 3Glens Falls 5Sat, Dec 0512:30 pm 3 - 5 final
39Non-LeaguePenfield 12South Glens Falls 1Sat, Dec 0512:30 pm 12 - 1 final
41Non-LeagueNotre Dame of Batavia 12Watertown IHC 1Sat, Dec 0512:00 pm 12 - 1 final
25Non-LeagueSchroeder 9South Glens Falls 0Fri, Dec 047:45 pm 9 - 0 final
26Non-LeaguePenfield 4Glens Falls 1Fri, Dec 047:45 pm 4 - 1 final
27INDShenendehowa 3McQuaid Jesuit 2Fri, Dec 047:30 pm 3 - 2 final
24EastThomas 5Canandaigua 2Fri, Dec 047:00 pm 5 - 2 final
29Non-LeagueNotre Dame of Batavia 2Fayetteville-Manlius 3Fri, Dec 047:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
30Non-LeagueGeneva/Waterloo 3Auburn 4Fri, Dec 046:00 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
28Non-LeagueFairport 5Suffern 4Fri, Dec 045:00 pm 5 - 4 OTfinal
22WestHilton 4Irondequoit 2Thu, Dec 036:00 pm 4 - 2 final
23WestBrighton/East/HFL 0Brockport 8Thu, Dec 035:00 pm 0 - 8 final
21WestArcadia/Olympia 4Spencerport 1Thu, Dec 034:30 pm 4 - 1 final
17WestPittsford 2Athena/Odyssey 3Tue, Dec 017:30 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
19WestIrondequoit 2Churchville-Chili 5Tue, Dec 017:30 pm 2 - 5 final
20EastThomas 7Fairport 3Tue, Dec 017:30 pm 7 - 3 final
15NorthSouthGates-Chili 7Batavia 0Tue, Dec 016:00 pm 7 - 0 final
16NorthSouthBrighton/East/HFL 2BK/East Irondequoit 3Tue, Dec 015:30 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
18EastCanandaigua 3Rush Henrietta 2Tue, Dec 015:30 pm 3 - 2 final
6EastFairport 6Schroeder 1Sat, Nov 287:00 pm 6 - 1 final
500EastVictor 1Gates-Chili 4Sat, Nov 286:00 pm 1 - 4 final
11WestIrondequoit 1Aquinas 2Sat, Nov 285:00 pm 1 - 2 final
12EastArcadia/Olympia 3Rush Henrietta 3Sat, Nov 285:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
14NorthSouthGeneva/Waterloo 4Geneseo/Livonia 3Sat, Nov 285:00 pm 4 - 3 final
9EastPenfield 1Pittsford 1Sat, Nov 283:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
10INDAuburn 2McQuaid Jesuit 8Sat, Nov 282:00 pm 2 - 8 final
8WestThomas 4Churchville-Chili 1Sat, Nov 281:00 pm 4 - 1 final
7NorthSouthSpencerport 2Brighton/East/HFL 1Sat, Nov 2811:00 am 2 - 1 final
4NorthSouthLiverpool 2Geneva/Waterloo 3Fri, Nov 278:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
5NorthSouthAmherst 3Geneseo/Livonia 4Fri, Nov 276:00 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
1WestGeneseo/Livonia 3Brockport 7Wed, Nov 255:00 pm 3 - 7 final