Pointstreak.com

SOJHL 2011/2012
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Wellesley 5Tavistock 1Fri, Sep 16 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
2Delhi 6Hagersville 3Sun, Sep 18 2:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
3Ayr 3Tavistock 4Fri, Sep 23 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
4St. George 4Delhi 7Fri, Sep 23 7:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
5Thamesford 2Exeter 5Fri, Sep 23 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
6Burford 5Hagersville 7Sat, Sep 24 7:30 PM 5 - 7 Final
7Lucan 6Port Stanley 0Sat, Sep 24 7:30 PM 6 - 0 Final
8North Middlesex 1Mt.Brydges 2Sat, Sep 24 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
9Tavistock 2St. George 3Sat, Sep 24 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
10Delhi 3Ayr 8Sun, Sep 25 1:00 PM 3 - 8 Final
11Hagersville 3Norfolk 2Sun, Sep 25 2:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
12Wellesley 3Burford 2Sun, Sep 25 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
13Mt.Brydges 4Lambeth 6Sun, Sep 25 7:45 PM 4 - 6 Final
14Wellesley 3Ayr 2Thu, Sep 29 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
15Burford 1Tavistock 9Fri, Sep 30 7:30 PM 1 - 9 Final
16Norfolk 2Delhi 5Fri, Sep 30 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
17Port Stanley 3Thamesford 5Fri, Sep 30 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
18Lambeth 3Exeter 5Fri, Sep 30 8:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
19Exeter 4Port Stanley 5Sat, Oct 01 7:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
20Norfolk 3Burford 4Sat, Oct 01 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
21St. George 3Hagersville 4Sat, Oct 01 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
22Tavistock 1Wellesley 4Sat, Oct 01 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
23Lucan 1North Middlesex 3Sat, Oct 01 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
24Thamesford 6North Middlesex 3Sun, Oct 02 2:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
25St. George 3Burford 2Sun, Oct 02 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
26Mt.Brydges 1Lambeth 3Sun, Oct 02 7:45 PM 1 - 3 Final
27Exeter 5Lucan 4Wed, Oct 05 7:45 PM 5 - 4 Final
28Burford 1Ayr 4Thu, Oct 06 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
29Lambeth 5Thamesford 7Fri, Oct 07 7:30 PM 5 - 7 Final
30Wellesley 4Delhi 3Fri, Oct 07 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
31Mt.Brydges 2Exeter 4Fri, Oct 07 8:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
32Ayr 4Hagersville 5Sat, Oct 08 7:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
33Lucan 3Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Oct 08 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
34Thamesford 5Port Stanley 9Sat, Oct 08 7:30 PM 5 - 9 Final
35Wellesley 2St. George 3Sat, Oct 08 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
154Tavistock 4Norfolk 5Sat, Oct 08 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
36Delhi 5Norfolk 3Sun, Oct 09 2:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
37Port Stanley 6North Middlesex 5Sun, Oct 09 2:30 PM 6 - 5 Final
38Hagersville 3Burford 1Sun, Oct 09 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
39Delhi 3Tavistock 2Fri, Oct 14 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
40Lucan 3Thamesford 5Fri, Oct 14 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
41Port Stanley 1Lambeth 7Fri, Oct 14 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
42North Middlesex 2Exeter 5Fri, Oct 14 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
43Norfolk 4Hagersville 12Sat, Oct 15 7:30 PM 4 - 12 Final
44Port Stanley 2Thamesford 8Sat, Oct 15 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
45St. George 5Wellesley 1Sat, Oct 15 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
46Mt.Brydges 6North Middlesex 5Sat, Oct 15 8:00 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
47Ayr 9Burford 2Sun, Oct 16 7:30 PM 9 - 2 Final
48Delhi 0St. George 4Sun, Oct 16 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
49Exeter 5Lambeth 4Sun, Oct 16 7:45 PM 5 - 4 Final
50North Middlesex 3Lucan 4Wed, Oct 19 7:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
51St. George 4Ayr 1Thu, Oct 20 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
52Hagersville 1Tavistock 7Fri, Oct 21 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
53Lambeth Port Stanley Fri, Oct 21 7:30 PM postponed-
54Mt.Brydges 6Thamesford 3Fri, Oct 21 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
105Wellesley 2Delhi 4Fri, Oct 21 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
55Lucan 2Exeter 6Fri, Oct 21 8:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
56Burford 2St. George 8Sat, Oct 22 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
57Port Stanley 4Mt.Brydges 9Sat, Oct 22 7:30 PM 4 - 9 Final
58Wellesley 1Hagersville 5Sat, Oct 22 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
221Ayr 10Norfolk 1Sat, Oct 22 7:30 PM 10 - 1 Final
59Exeter 6North Middlesex 1Sat, Oct 22 8:00 PM 6 - 1 Final
60Wellesley 6Norfolk 3Sun, Oct 23 3:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
61Tavistock 1Burford 2Sun, Oct 23 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
62Lucan 5Lambeth 3Sun, Oct 23 7:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
63Thamesford 8Lucan 1Wed, Oct 26 7:45 PM 8 - 1 Final
64Ayr 5Delhi 6Fri, Oct 28 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
65Exeter 3Thamesford 2Fri, Oct 28 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
66Mt.Brydges 9Port Stanley 1Fri, Oct 28 7:30 PM 9 - 1 Final
67St. George 2Tavistock 3Fri, Oct 28 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
68Burford 5Wellesley 2Sat, Oct 29 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
69Norfolk 5St. George 12Sat, Oct 29 7:30 PM 5 - 12 Final
70Tavistock 1Hagersville 3Sat, Oct 29 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
71Port Stanley 4North Middlesex 2Sat, Oct 29 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
72Lambeth 2Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Oct 29 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
73Burford 6Norfolk 3Sun, Oct 30 3:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
74Port Stanley 1Exeter 3Sun, Oct 30 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
75North Middlesex 3Lambeth 6Sun, Oct 30 7:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
76Mt.Brydges 7Lucan 3Wed, Nov 02 7:45 PM 7 - 3 Final
77Norfolk 5Ayr 11Thu, Nov 03 7:30 PM 5 - 11 Final
78Delhi 2Tavistock 7Fri, Nov 04 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
79North Middlesex 3Thamesford 5Fri, Nov 04 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
80Port Stanley 0Exeter 6Fri, Nov 04 8:00 PM 0 - 6 Final
81Delhi 5Wellesley 4Sat, Nov 05 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
82Exeter 2Mt.Brydges 3Sat, Nov 05 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
83Hagersville 3St. George 2Sat, Nov 05 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
84Norfolk 5Burford 14Sat, Nov 05 7:30 PM 5 - 14 Final
85Thamesford 3Port Stanley 2Sat, Nov 05 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
86Hagersville 3Ayr 5Sun, Nov 06 1:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
87St. George 8Norfolk 5Sun, Nov 06 2:00 PM 8 - 5 Final
88North Middlesex 2Lambeth 7Sun, Nov 06 7:45 PM 2 - 7 Final
89Port Stanley 5Lucan 7Wed, Nov 09 7:45 PM 5 - 7 Final
90Burford 5Delhi 6Fri, Nov 11 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
91Lucan 3Thamesford 6Fri, Nov 11 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
92Norfolk 3Tavistock 8Fri, Nov 11 7:30 PM 3 - 8 Final
93Lambeth 4Exeter 5Fri, Nov 11 8:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
94Ayr 4Wellesley 5Sat, Nov 12 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
95Delhi 5Hagersville 4Sat, Nov 12 7:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
96Exeter 4Port Stanley 3Sat, Nov 12 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
97Tavistock 7St. George 4Sat, Nov 12 7:30 PM 7 - 4 Final
98Mt.Brydges 6North Middlesex 7Sat, Nov 12 8:00 PM 6 - 7 Final
99Wellesley 10Norfolk 7Sun, Nov 13 3:30 PM 10 - 7 Final
100St. George 2Burford 0Sun, Nov 13 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Final
101Mt.Brydges 2Lambeth 6Sun, Nov 13 7:45 PM 2 - 6 Final
102Ayr 1Hagersville 3Wed, Nov 16 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
103Tavistock 5Ayr 4Thu, Nov 17 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
104Port Stanley 6Lambeth 7Fri, Nov 18 7:30 PM 6 - 7 Final
106Thamesford 5Exeter 2Fri, Nov 18 8:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
107Burford 3Hagersville 7Sat, Nov 19 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
108Thamesford 3Mt.Brydges 2Sat, Nov 19 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
109Wellesley 5St. George 2Sat, Nov 19 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
111Delhi 6Norfolk 4Sat, Nov 19 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
110North Middlesex 5Lucan 2Sat, Nov 19 7:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
112Port Stanley 5Mt.Brydges 6Sun, Nov 20 3:30 PM 5 - 6 Final
113Wellesley 3Burford 4Sun, Nov 20 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
114Thamesford 3Lambeth 6Sun, Nov 20 7:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
115Lambeth 5Lucan 3Wed, Nov 23 7:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
116St. George 6Ayr 8Thu, Nov 24 7:30 PM 6 - 8 Final
117Ayr 4Delhi 6Fri, Nov 25 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
118North Middlesex 2Thamesford 3Fri, Nov 25 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
119Mt.Brydges 4Exeter 5Fri, Nov 25 8:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
120Delhi 6Burford 3Sat, Nov 26 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
121Hagersville 2Wellesley 6Sat, Nov 26 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
122Norfolk 0St. George 10Sat, Nov 26 7:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
123Thamesford 2Port Stanley 5Sat, Nov 26 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
124Lambeth 4North Middlesex 1Sat, Nov 26 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
125Hagersville 5Norfolk 4Sun, Nov 27 3:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
126Tavistock 3Burford 0Sun, Nov 27 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
127Exeter 1Lambeth 4Sun, Nov 27 7:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
128Lambeth 3Lucan 2Wed, Nov 30 7:45 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
129Wellesley 2Ayr 1Thu, Dec 01 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
130Delhi 3Tavistock 2Fri, Dec 02 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
131Exeter 3Thamesford 6Fri, Dec 02 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
133Delhi 3Wellesley 1Sat, Dec 03 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
134Hagersville 4St. George 2Sat, Dec 03 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
135Lucan 1Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Dec 03 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
136Thamesford 6North Middlesex 4Sat, Dec 03 8:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
132Lambeth 4Port Stanley 2Sat, Dec 03 8:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
137Burford 7Norfolk 0Sun, Dec 04 2:00 PM 7 - 0 Final
138Port Stanley 3North Middlesex 4Sun, Dec 04 2:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
139Exeter 5Mt.Brydges 0Sun, Dec 04 3:30 PM 5 - 0 Final
140Thamesford 4Lambeth 5Sun, Dec 04 7:45 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
141Mt.Brydges 4Lucan 5Wed, Dec 07 7:45 PM 4 - 5 Final
142Burford 2Ayr 5Thu, Dec 08 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
143Ayr 5Tavistock 3Fri, Dec 09 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
145Mt.Brydges 1Thamesford 3Fri, Dec 09 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
146St. George 3Delhi 4Fri, Dec 09 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
147Lucan 2Exeter 3Fri, Dec 09 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
148Lambeth 7Port Stanley 3Sat, Dec 10 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Final
149Norfolk 2Wellesley 5Sat, Dec 10 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
150St. George 3Hagersville 6Sat, Dec 10 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
151Thamesford 2Mt.Brydges 1Sat, Dec 10 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
152Exeter 4North Middlesex 1Sat, Dec 10 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
153North Middlesex 1Mt.Brydges 5Sun, Dec 11 3:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
155Hagersville 2Burford 6Sun, Dec 11 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
156Lucan 4Lambeth 9Sun, Dec 11 7:45 PM 4 - 9 Final
Burford 6Delhi 9Fri, Dec 16 7:29 PM 6 - 9 Final
144Hagersville 2Wellesley 3Fri, Dec 16 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
158Lambeth 3Thamesford 2Fri, Dec 16 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
159St. George 3Tavistock 1Fri, Dec 16 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
241Mt.Brydges 6Port Stanley 4Fri, Dec 16 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
160North Middlesex 4Exeter 7Fri, Dec 16 8:00 PM 4 - 7 Final
162Exeter 9Port Stanley 3Sat, Dec 17 7:30 PM 9 - 3 Final
163Lambeth 4Mt.Brydges 3Sat, Dec 17 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
164Norfolk 4Hagersville 5Sat, Dec 17 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
165Tavistock 3Wellesley 2Sat, Dec 17 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
161 Ayr 3St. George 2Sat, Dec 17 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
166Thamesford 8Lucan 5Sat, Dec 17 7:45 PM 8 - 5 Final
167Ayr 8Norfolk 1Sun, Dec 18 2:00 PM 8 - 1 Final
168Lucan 7North Middlesex 2Sun, Dec 18 2:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
169Delhi 5Burford 3Sun, Dec 18 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
170Port Stanley 4Lambeth 5Sun, Dec 18 7:45 PM 4 - 5 Final
171Port Stanley 6Lucan 5Wed, Dec 21 7:45 PM 6 - 5 Final
172Tavistock 4Hagersville 5Wed, Dec 21 8:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
173Delhi 5Ayr 8Thu, Dec 22 7:30 PM 5 - 8 Final
174St. George 12Norfolk 3Thu, Dec 22 8:00 PM 12 - 3 Final
175Burford 3Tavistock 4Fri, Dec 23 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
176North Middlesex 4Thamesford 3Fri, Dec 23 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
177Wellesley 5Delhi 3Fri, Dec 23 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
178Hagersville 2Delhi 6Mon, Dec 26 2:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
Burford 3St. George 4Tue, Dec 27 8:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
179Ayr 5Wellesley 6Wed, Dec 28 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
180Exeter 5Lucan 1Wed, Dec 28 7:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
181Ayr 4Delhi 5Fri, Dec 30 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
182North Middlesex 7Port Stanley 4Fri, Dec 30 7:30 PM 7 - 4 Final
201Lucan 5Port Stanley 4Tue, Jan 03 7:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
185North Middlesex 2Lucan 0Wed, Jan 04 7:45 PM 2 - 0 Final
186Norfolk 4Hagersville 15Wed, Jan 04 8:00 PM 4 - 15 Final
184St. George 1Ayr 7Thu, Jan 05 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
187Ayr 2Tavistock 3Fri, Jan 06 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
188Burford 0Wellesley 5Fri, Jan 06 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Final
189Exeter 3Thamesford 4Fri, Jan 06 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
190Mt.Brydges 7Port Stanley 1Fri, Jan 06 7:30 PM 7 - 1 Final
191Norfolk 1Wellesley 10Sat, Jan 07 7:30 PM 1 - 10 Final
192Port Stanley 4Mt.Brydges 2Sat, Jan 07 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
193Tavistock 2Hagersville 4Sat, Jan 07 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
194Exeter 3North Middlesex 4Sat, Jan 07 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
195Delhi 7Burford 6Sat, Jan 07 8:30 PM 7 - 6 SO Final
196Mt.Brydges 6North Middlesex 3Sun, Jan 08 2:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
197St. George 9Norfolk 1Sun, Jan 08 3:30 PM 9 - 1 Final
198Lucan 0Lambeth 6Sun, Jan 08 7:45 PM 0 - 6 Final
199Norfolk 1Ayr 12Thu, Jan 12 7:30 PM 1 - 12 Final
200Hagersville 2Tavistock 4Fri, Jan 13 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
202St. George 5Delhi 4Fri, Jan 13 7:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
203North Middlesex 3Exeter 4Fri, Jan 13 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
204Delhi 14St. George 1Sat, Jan 14 7:30 PM 14 - 1 Final
205Thamesford 8Mt.Brydges 7Sat, Jan 14 7:30 PM 8 - 7 Final
206Wellesley 4Hagersville 7Sat, Jan 14 7:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
207Exeter 3Lucan 2Sat, Jan 14 7:45 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
208Lambeth 6North Middlesex 7Sat, Jan 14 8:00 PM 6 - 7 OT Final
209Tavistock 4Norfolk 0Sun, Jan 15 2:00 PM 4 - 0 Final
210Ayr 9Burford 3Sun, Jan 15 7:30 PM 9 - 3 Final
211Thamesford 5Lambeth 0Sun, Jan 15 7:45 PM 5 - 0 Final
212Lambeth 6Lucan 4Wed, Jan 18 7:45 PM 6 - 4 Final
213Tavistock 5Ayr 4Thu, Jan 19 7:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
214Lucan 3Thamesford 5Fri, Jan 20 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
215North Middlesex 6Port Stanley 5Fri, Jan 20 7:30 PM 6 - 5 SO Final
216St. George 2Wellesley 4Fri, Jan 20 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
217Tavistock 1Delhi 4Fri, Jan 20 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
218Mt.Brydges 3Exeter 2Fri, Jan 20 8:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
219Thamesford 14North Middlesex 2Sun, Jan 22 2:30 PM 14 - 2 Final
220Hagersville 8Wellesley 3Sun, Jan 22 3:00 PM 8 - 3 Final
222Lucan 3Mt.Brydges 8Sun, Jan 22 3:30 PM 3 - 8 Final
223Port Stanley 3Exeter 4Sun, Jan 22 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
Burford 6St. George 5Sun, Jan 22 7:30 PM 6 - 5 Final
183Norfolk 2Tavistock 7Wed, Jan 25 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
224Port Stanley 0Lucan 6Wed, Jan 25 7:45 PM 0 - 6 Final
225Hagersville 3Ayr 4Thu, Jan 26 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
226North Middlesex 7Port Stanley 3Fri, Jan 27 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Final
227Norfolk 3Delhi 13Fri, Jan 27 7:30 PM 3 - 13 Final
228Thamesford 5Exeter 4Fri, Jan 27 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
229Ayr 6St. George 4Sat, Jan 28 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
230Burford 6Hagersville 5Sat, Jan 28 7:30 PM 6 - 5 Final
231Lambeth 4Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Jan 28 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
232Tavistock 4Wellesley 2Sat, Jan 28 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
233Lucan 7North Middlesex 3Sat, Jan 28 8:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
234Wellesley 3Norfolk 4Sun, Jan 29 2:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
235Tavistock 7Burford 1Sun, Jan 29 7:30 PM 7 - 1 Final
236Exeter 3Lambeth 4Sun, Jan 29 7:45 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
237Thamesford 7Lucan 2Wed, Feb 01 7:45 PM 7 - 2 Final
238Wellesley 3Ayr 6Thu, Feb 02 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
239Hagersville 5Delhi 2Fri, Feb 03 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
240Lambeth 1Thamesford 4Fri, Feb 03 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
242Wellesley 3Tavistock 6Fri, Feb 03 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
243Lucan 6Exeter 8Fri, Feb 03 8:00 PM 6 - 8 Final
244Exeter 2Mt.Brydges 4Sat, Feb 04 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
245Hagersville 6St. George 3Sat, Feb 04 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
246Norfolk 3Burford 9Sat, Feb 04 7:30 PM 3 - 9 Final
247Port Stanley 0Thamesford 9Sat, Feb 04 7:30 PM 0 - 9 Final
248Lambeth 3North Middlesex 1Sat, Feb 04 8:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
249Tavistock 1Delhi 4Sat, Feb 04 8:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
250Ayr 8Norfolk 5Sun, Feb 05 2:00 PM 8 - 5 Final
53Lambeth 9Port Stanley 3Tue, Feb 07 8:30 PM 9 - 3 Final
251Mt.Brydges 5Lucan 6Wed, Feb 08 7:45 PM 5 - 6 Final
252Burford 2Ayr 9Thu, Feb 09 7:30 PM 2 - 9 Final
253Hagersville 9Delhi 3Fri, Feb 10 7:30 PM 9 - 3 Final
254Mt.Brydges 1Thamesford 0Fri, Feb 10 7:30 PM 1 - 0 SO Final
255Norfolk 2Tavistock 10Fri, Feb 10 7:30 PM 2 - 10 Final
256St. George 5Wellesley 2Fri, Feb 10 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
257Lambeth 7Exeter 6Fri, Feb 10 8:00 PM 7 - 6 Final
258Ayr 2Hagersville 5Sat, Feb 11 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
259Burford 0Wellesley 5Sat, Feb 11 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Final
260Lucan 4Port Stanley 3Sat, Feb 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
261North Middlesex 2Mt.Brydges 7Sat, Feb 11 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
262Tavistock 5St. George 1Sat, Feb 11 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
263Delhi 8Norfolk 3Sun, Feb 12 2:00 PM 8 - 3 Final
264North Middlesex 3Lambeth 6Sun, Feb 12 7:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
Norfolk 6Delhi 8Fri, Feb 18 7:30 PM 6 - 8 Final