Southern Ontario Jr. C Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SOJHL 2010/2011
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Wellesley 1Tavistock 3Fri, Sep 17 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
2Thamesford 6Port Stanley 5Sat, Sep 18 8:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
3Hagersville 5Delhi 4Fri, Sep 24 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
4North Middlesex 12Thamesford 7Fri, Sep 24 7:30 PM 12 - 7 Final
5St. George 3Tavistock 5Fri, Sep 24 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
6Port Stanley 3Exeter 4Fri, Sep 24 8:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
7Burford 3St. George 10Sat, Sep 25 7:30 PM 3 - 10 Final
8Pt. Dover 0Hagersville 4Sat, Sep 25 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
9Thamesford 1Mt.Brydges 8Sat, Sep 25 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
10Lucan 6Port Stanley 3Sat, Sep 25 8:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
11Delhi 3Ayr 2Sun, Sep 26 1:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
12Wellesley 10Pt. Dover 2Sun, Sep 26 2:00 PM 10 - 2 Final
13Mt.Brydges 7Lambeth 2Sun, Sep 26 7:45 PM 7 - 2 Final
14Burford 3Ayr 8Thu, Sep 30 8:00 PM 3 - 8 Final
15Hagersville 6Tavistock 2Fri, Oct 01 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
16Port Stanley 7Thamesford 1Fri, Oct 01 7:30 PM 7 - 1 Final
17Wellesley 4Delhi 7Fri, Oct 01 7:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
18Mt.Brydges 2Exeter 7Fri, Oct 01 8:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
19Exeter 7North Middlesex 4Sat, Oct 02 7:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
20Burford 3Hagersville 8Sat, Oct 02 7:30 PM 3 - 8 Final
21Delhi 4St. George 5Sat, Oct 02 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
22Lucan 5Mt.Brydges 8Sat, Oct 02 7:30 PM 5 - 8 Final
23Lambeth 3Port Stanley 4Sat, Oct 02 8:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
24Tavistock 6Pt. Dover 0Sun, Oct 03 2:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
25Thamesford 6Lambeth 2Sun, Oct 03 7:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
26Exeter 2Lucan 3Wed, Oct 06 7:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
27Hagersville 4Ayr 5Thu, Oct 07 8:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
28Mt.Brydges 2Thamesford 5Fri, Oct 08 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
29Tavistock 4Delhi 3Fri, Oct 08 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
30Ayr 9St. George 8Sat, Oct 09 7:30 PM 9 - 8 SO Final
32North Middlesex 4Mt.Brydges 7Sat, Oct 09 7:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
33Tavistock 4Hagersville 3Sat, Oct 09 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
34Lucan 5Port Stanley 4Sat, Oct 09 8:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
36Exeter 4Lambeth 2Sun, Oct 10 7:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
37North Middlesex 6Lucan 4Wed, Oct 13 7:45 PM 6 - 4 Final
38Pt. Dover 1Ayr 7Thu, Oct 14 8:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
39Burford 1Tavistock 5Fri, Oct 15 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
41Lucan 1Thamesford 5Fri, Oct 15 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
42Mt.Brydges 6Port Stanley 3Fri, Oct 15 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
40Hagersville 1Wellesley 6Fri, Oct 15 8:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
43Lambeth 2Exeter 5Fri, Oct 15 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
44Thamesford 8North Middlesex 4Sat, Oct 16 7:00 PM 8 - 4 Final
45Delhi 4St. George 6Sat, Oct 16 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
46Lambeth 6Mt.Brydges 4Sat, Oct 16 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
47Pt. Dover 3Wellesley 9Sat, Oct 16 7:30 PM 3 - 9 Final
48Exeter 2Port Stanley 6Sat, Oct 16 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
49St. George 6Pt. Dover 5Sun, Oct 17 2:00 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
50Hagersville 2Burford 3Sun, Oct 17 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
51North Middlesex 5Lambeth 8Sun, Oct 17 7:45 PM 5 - 8 Final
52Mt.Brydges 4Lucan 5Wed, Oct 20 7:45 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
53Wellesley 3Ayr 2Thu, Oct 21 8:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
54Ayr 0Tavistock 2Fri, Oct 22 7:30 PM 0 - 2 Final
55Pt. Dover 5Delhi 10Fri, Oct 22 7:30 PM 5 - 10 Final
56Port Stanley 4Thamesford 6Fri, Oct 22 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
57North Middlesex 4Exeter 1Fri, Oct 22 8:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
58Lambeth 4North Middlesex 7Sat, Oct 23 7:00 PM 4 - 7 Final
59Delhi 5Hagersville 6Sat, Oct 23 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
60Lucan 2Exeter 3Sat, Oct 23 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
61Port Stanley 4Mt.Brydges 6Sat, Oct 23 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
62St. George 3Wellesley 5Sat, Oct 23 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
63Ayr 6Pt. Dover 1Sun, Oct 24 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
64Hagersville 5St. George 3Sun, Oct 24 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
65Wellesley 5Burford 3Sun, Oct 24 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
66Thamesford 6Lambeth 3Sun, Oct 24 7:45 PM 6 - 3 Final
67Thamesford 3Lucan 2Wed, Oct 27 7:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
68Ayr 4Delhi 6Fri, Oct 29 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
69Burford 2Tavistock 7Fri, Oct 29 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
70Thamesford 3Exeter 4Fri, Oct 29 8:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
71Ayr 3Hagersville 7Sat, Oct 30 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
72Exeter 2Mt.Brydges 3Sat, Oct 30 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
73Pt. Dover 2St. George 5Sat, Oct 30 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
74Tavistock 6Wellesley 5Sat, Oct 30 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
75North Middlesex 2Port Stanley 1Sat, Oct 30 8:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Final
76Hagersville 6Pt. Dover 2Sun, Oct 31 2:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
77Mt.Brydges 2North Middlesex 13Sun, Oct 31 2:30 PM 2 - 13 Final
78Lucan 4Lambeth 2Sun, Oct 31 3:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
79Wellesley 4Burford 5Sun, Oct 31 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
80Port Stanley 4Lucan 1Wed, Nov 03 7:45 PM 4 - 1 Final
81Wellesley 4Hagersville 3Wed, Nov 03 8:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
82Tavistock 3Ayr 4Thu, Nov 04 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
83Delhi 1Tavistock 2Fri, Nov 05 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
84North Middlesex 3Thamesford 4Fri, Nov 05 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
85Port Stanley 0Exeter 1Fri, Nov 05 8:30 PM 0 - 1 Final
86Lucan 7North Middlesex 4Sat, Nov 06 7:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
88Exeter 3Thamesford 7Sat, Nov 06 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
89Lambeth 6Mt.Brydges 7Sat, Nov 06 7:30 PM 6 - 7 Final
90Pt. Dover 4St. George 7Sat, Nov 06 7:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
91Burford 10Pt. Dover 1Sun, Nov 07 2:00 PM 10 - 1 Final
92Mt.Brydges Port Stanley Sun, Nov 07 2:00 PM postponed-
93North Middlesex 7Lambeth 5Sun, Nov 07 7:45 PM 7 - 5 Final
94Exeter 3Lucan 1Wed, Nov 10 7:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
95St. George 2Ayr 7Thu, Nov 11 8:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
96Tavistock 3Delhi 1Fri, Nov 12 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
97North Middlesex 8Lambeth 5Fri, Nov 12 8:00 PM 8 - 5 Final
98Exeter 1North Middlesex 6Sat, Nov 13 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
99Ayr 1Hagersville 7Sat, Nov 13 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
101Pt. Dover 2Burford 4Sat, Nov 13 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
102Tavistock 4St. George 3Sat, Nov 13 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
103Thamesford 3Port Stanley 7Sat, Nov 13 8:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
104Wellesley 6Pt. Dover 1Sun, Nov 14 2:00 PM 6 - 1 Final
105St. George 5Burford 2Sun, Nov 14 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
106Port Stanley 2Lambeth 5Sun, Nov 14 7:45 PM 2 - 5 Final
107Mt.Brydges 4Lucan 1Wed, Nov 17 7:45 PM 4 - 1 Final
108Pt. Dover 4Ayr 5Thu, Nov 18 8:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
109Burford 2Tavistock 6Fri, Nov 19 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
110Lucan 7Thamesford 6Fri, Nov 19 7:30 PM 7 - 6 OT Final
111St. George 5Delhi 4Fri, Nov 19 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
87Ayr 2Wellesley 5Fri, Nov 19 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
112Lambeth 5Exeter 2Fri, Nov 19 8:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
113Thamesford 2North Middlesex 1Sat, Nov 20 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
114Exeter 6Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Nov 20 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
115Tavistock 4Hagersville 1Sat, Nov 20 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
116Wellesley 3St. George 4Sat, Nov 20 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
117Delhi 7Pt. Dover 4Sun, Nov 21 7:30 PM 7 - 4 Final
118Hagersville 7Burford 3Sun, Nov 21 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Final
119Lucan 4Lambeth 2Sun, Nov 21 7:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
120North Middlesex 4Lucan 3Wed, Nov 24 7:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
121St. George 2Hagersville 3Wed, Nov 24 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
122Delhi 5Ayr 4Thu, Nov 25 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
92Mt.Brydges 3Port Stanley 2Fri, Nov 26 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
123Burford 2Delhi 4Fri, Nov 26 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
124Lambeth 5Thamesford 4Fri, Nov 26 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
125Wellesley 2Tavistock 4Fri, Nov 26 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
126Lucan 2Exeter 5Fri, Nov 26 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
127Lambeth 2North Middlesex 5Sat, Nov 27 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
128Ayr 5St. George 4Sat, Nov 27 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
129Pt. Dover 5Wellesley 4Sat, Nov 27 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
130Thamesford 6Mt.Brydges 4Sat, Nov 27 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
131Exeter 6Port Stanley 3Sat, Nov 27 8:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
134Tavistock 5Pt. Dover 2Sun, Nov 28 2:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
132Port Stanley 3North Middlesex 6Sun, Nov 28 2:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
133Ayr 5Burford 3Sun, Nov 28 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
135Mt.Brydges 3Lambeth 4Sun, Nov 28 7:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
136Lambeth 9Lucan 2Wed, Dec 01 7:45 PM 9 - 2 Final
137Delhi 4Wellesley 3Fri, Dec 03 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
138Exeter 5Thamesford 7Fri, Dec 03 7:30 PM 5 - 7 Final
139North Middlesex 7Port Stanley 2Fri, Dec 03 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
140Pt. Dover 2Tavistock 7Fri, Dec 03 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
141Delhi 5Burford 4Sat, Dec 04 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
142Lambeth 2Thamesford 11Sat, Dec 04 7:30 PM 2 - 11 Final
143North Middlesex 2Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Dec 04 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
144Wellesley 6St. George 2Sat, Dec 04 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
145Lucan 2Port Stanley 6Sat, Dec 04 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
146Burford 6Pt. Dover 2Sun, Dec 05 2:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
147Port Stanley 3Mt.Brydges 4Sun, Dec 05 3:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
148Thamesford Lambeth Sun, Dec 05 7:45 PM postponed-
149Thamesford Lucan Wed, Dec 08 7:45 PM postponed-
150Hagersville 6Ayr 4Thu, Dec 09 8:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
151Burford 4Delhi 1Fri, Dec 10 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
152North Middlesex 2Thamesford 5Fri, Dec 10 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
153St. George 6Tavistock 2Fri, Dec 10 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
154Mt.Brydges 5Exeter 0Fri, Dec 10 8:30 PM 5 - 0 Final
155Burford 1St. George 7Sat, Dec 11 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
156Lucan 5Mt.Brydges 6Sat, Dec 11 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
157Wellesley 4Hagersville 5Sat, Dec 11 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
158Lambeth 3Port Stanley 6Sat, Dec 11 8:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
159Hagersville 7Pt. Dover 1Sun, Dec 12 2:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
160Port Stanley 3North Middlesex 2Sun, Dec 12 2:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
161Ayr 7Burford 5Sun, Dec 12 7:30 PM 7 - 5 Final
162Lambeth 3Lucan 7Wed, Dec 15 7:45 PM 3 - 7 Final
163Pt. Dover 2Ayr 3Thu, Dec 16 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
164Hagersville 6Delhi 3Fri, Dec 17 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
165Port Stanley 5Thamesford 4Fri, Dec 17 7:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
166Wellesley 4Tavistock 7Fri, Dec 17 7:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
167North Middlesex 2Exeter 1Fri, Dec 17 8:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
225Port Stanley 5Lambeth 3Sat, Dec 18 5:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
168Mt.Brydges 4North Middlesex 6Sat, Dec 18 7:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
169Burford 1Wellesley 4Sat, Dec 18 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
170Delhi 5St. George 6Sat, Dec 18 7:30 PM 5 - 6 Final
171Pt. Dover 1Hagersville 8Sat, Dec 18 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
172St. George 4Pt. Dover 0Sun, Dec 19 2:00 PM 4 - 0 Final
173Lucan 1North Middlesex 0Sun, Dec 19 2:30 PM 1 - 0 Final
174Tavistock 3Burford 1Sun, Dec 19 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
175Exeter 4Lambeth 3Sun, Dec 19 7:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
100Delhi 1Wellesley 4Wed, Dec 22 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
176Mt.Brydges Lucan Wed, Dec 22 7:45 PM postponed-
177St. George 4Ayr 6Thu, Dec 23 8:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
178Pt. Dover 1Delhi 8Sun, Dec 26 2:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
35Delhi 6Burford 5Tue, Dec 28 7:00 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
179Ayr 3Wellesley 4Wed, Dec 29 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
180Exeter 6Lucan 2Wed, Dec 29 7:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
181St. George 1Hagersville 3Wed, Dec 29 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
182Tavistock 6Ayr 9Thu, Dec 30 8:00 PM 6 - 9 Final
183Tavistock 10Pt. Dover 2Sun, Jan 02 2:00 PM 10 - 2 Final
184Mt.Brydges 7North Middlesex 2Sun, Jan 02 2:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
185Hagersville 6Burford 2Sun, Jan 02 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
186Thamesford 5Exeter 2Sun, Jan 02 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
187Port Stanley 3Lambeth 2Sun, Jan 02 7:45 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
31Burford 4Wellesley 5Wed, Jan 06 7:35 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
188Port Stanley 6Lucan 1Wed, Jan 05 7:45 PM 6 - 1 Final
189Burford 3Ayr 4Thu, Jan 06 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
190Delhi 2Tavistock 1Fri, Jan 07 7:30 PM 2 - 1 SO Final
191Mt.Brydges 3Thamesford 4Fri, Jan 07 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
192North Middlesex 3Exeter 2Fri, Jan 07 8:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
193Thamesford 6North Middlesex 9Sat, Jan 08 7:00 PM 6 - 9 Final
194Hagersville 4St. George 2Sat, Jan 08 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
195Lucan 4Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Jan 08 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
196Pt. Dover 2Wellesley 5Sat, Jan 08 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
197Exeter 4Port Stanley 3Sat, Jan 08 8:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
198Tavistock 2Burford 3Sat, Jan 08 8:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
199Delhi 6Pt. Dover 4Sun, Jan 09 2:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
200Wellesley 1Burford 5Sun, Jan 09 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
201Lucan 8Lambeth 6Sun, Jan 09 7:45 PM 8 - 6 Final
202Thamesford 8Lucan 9Wed, Jan 12 7:45 PM 8 - 9 OT Final
203Wellesley 3Ayr 8Thu, Jan 13 8:00 PM 3 - 8 Final
204Lambeth 0Thamesford 9Fri, Jan 14 7:30 PM 0 - 9 Final
205Pt. Dover 1Tavistock 10Fri, Jan 14 7:30 PM 1 - 10 Final
206St. George 1Delhi 4Fri, Jan 14 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
207Mt.Brydges 1Exeter 5Fri, Jan 14 8:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
208Ayr 9Pt. Dover 3Sun, Jan 16 2:00 PM 9 - 3 Final
209Hagersville 3Wellesley 0Sun, Jan 16 3:00 PM 3 - 0 Final
210Thamesford 4Mt.Brydges 2Sun, Jan 16 3:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
211St. George 6Burford 3Sun, Jan 16 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
212Exeter 5Lambeth 2Sun, Jan 16 7:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
213Delhi 0Ayr 6Thu, Jan 20 8:00 PM 0 - 6 Final
214Ayr 2Tavistock 5Fri, Jan 21 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
215North Middlesex 3Port Stanley 6Fri, Jan 21 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
216Pt. Dover 4Delhi 5Fri, Jan 21 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
217Lucan 2Exeter 6Fri, Jan 21 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
218Exeter 3North Middlesex 0Sat, Jan 22 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Final
219Burford 7Hagersville 3Sat, Jan 22 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Final
220Lambeth 2Mt.Brydges 4Sat, Jan 22 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
221Wellesley 3St. George 4Sat, Jan 22 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
222Thamesford 4Port Stanley 5Sat, Jan 22 8:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
223Burford 5Pt. Dover 1Sun, Jan 23 2:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
224Delhi 6Wellesley 5Sun, Jan 23 3:00 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
176Mt.Brydges 3Lucan 6Mon, Jan 24 7:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
148Thamesford 4Lambeth 3Tue, Jan 25 6:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
226Lambeth 2Lucan 3Wed, Jan 26 7:45 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
227St. George 3Hagersville 4Wed, Jan 26 8:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
228Tavistock 3Ayr 6Thu, Jan 27 8:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
229Hagersville 1Tavistock 4Fri, Jan 28 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
230Mt.Brydges 3Thamesford 6Fri, Jan 28 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
231Wellesley 1Delhi 7Fri, Jan 28 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
232Port Stanley 1Exeter 3Fri, Jan 28 8:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
233Lucan 2North Middlesex 4Sat, Jan 29 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
234Ayr 4St. George 8Sat, Jan 29 7:30 PM 4 - 8 Final
235Delhi 2Hagersville 8Sat, Jan 29 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
236Exeter 6Thamesford 1Sat, Jan 29 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
237Port Stanley 6Mt.Brydges 9Sat, Jan 29 7:30 PM 6 - 9 Final
238Hagersville 4Pt. Dover 3Sun, Jan 30 2:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
239Port Stanley 1North Middlesex 6Sun, Jan 30 2:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
240Tavistock 6Wellesley 1Sun, Jan 30 3:00 PM 6 - 1 Final
241St. George 3Burford 7Sun, Jan 30 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
149Thamesford 4Lucan 3Mon, Jan 31 7:45 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
242Port Stanley 4Lucan 3Wed, Feb 02 7:45 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
243Hagersville 3Ayr 7Thu, Feb 03 8:00 PM 3 - 7 Final
244Ayr 2Wellesley 3Fri, Feb 04 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
245Burford 1Delhi 8Fri, Feb 04 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
246St. George 1Tavistock 6Fri, Feb 04 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
247Thamesford 5Exeter 2Fri, Feb 04 8:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
248Lambeth 1North Middlesex 7Sat, Feb 05 7:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
249Pt. Dover 5Burford 6Sat, Feb 05 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
251Mt.Brydges 2Port Stanley 6Sat, Feb 05 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
252Tavistock 2Delhi 5Sat, Feb 05 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
253North Middlesex 2Mt.Brydges 7Sun, Feb 06 3:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
254Tavistock 2St. George 3Sun, Feb 06 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
250Wellesley 2Hagersville 13Tue, Feb 08 7:30 PM 2 - 13 Final
255North Middlesex 5Lucan 1Wed, Feb 09 7:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
256Ayr 6Delhi 4Fri, Feb 11 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
257Hagersville 2Tavistock 9Fri, Feb 11 7:30 PM 2 - 9 Final
258Lucan 4Thamesford 2Fri, Feb 11 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
259St. George 3Wellesley 4Fri, Feb 11 8:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
260Lambeth 0Exeter 4Fri, Feb 11 8:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
261Delhi 5Hagersville 3Sat, Feb 12 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
262Exeter 3Mt.Brydges 6Sat, Feb 12 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
263Pt. Dover 5St. George 9Sat, Feb 12 7:30 PM 5 - 9 Final
264Lambeth 3Port Stanley 6Sat, Feb 12 8:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
265Ayr 3Burford 1Sun, Feb 13 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
266Mt.Brydges 5Lambeth 3Sun, Feb 13 7:45 PM 5 - 3 Final