All Times Local |
5 | Norwich
7 | Aylmer
3 | Sun, Mar 16 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Norwich
4 | Aylmer
3 | Sat, Mar 15 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 3 | Aylmer
2 | Norwich
5 | Fri, Mar 14 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 4 | Grimsby
4 | Glanbrook
2 | Wed, Mar 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | Aylmer
8 | Norwich
4 | Fri, Mar 07 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 3 | Glanbrook
2 | Grimsby
4 | Fri, Mar 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 2 | Grimsby
6 | Glanbrook
4 | Wed, Mar 05 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 1 | Norwich
4 | Aylmer
3 | Wed, Mar 05 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | Glanbrook
1 | Grimsby
9 | Tue, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 7 | Dundas
4 | Glanbrook
6 | Sun, Mar 02 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 5 | Simcoe
1 | Norwich
7 | Fri, Feb 29 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 5 | Chippawa
2 | Grimsby
3 | Fri, Feb 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 6 | Glanbrook
6 | Dundas
4 | Thu, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 5 | Dundas
6 | Glanbrook
5 | Wed, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 4 | Glanbrook
4 | Dundas
3 | Mon, Feb 25 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 4 | Aylmer
8 | New Hamburg
5 | Mon, Feb 25 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 4 | Norwich
7 | Simcoe
3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Grimsby
6 | Chippawa
2 | Sun, Feb 24 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 3 | Dundas
4 | Glanbrook
3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | New Hamburg
2 | Aylmer
6 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 3 | Simcoe
3 | Norwich
5 | Fri, Feb 22 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 2 | Aylmer
3 | New Hamburg
2 | Fri, Feb 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 3 | Chippawa
2 | Grimsby
5 | Fri, Feb 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 2 | Glanbrook
3 | Dundas
6 | Thu, Feb 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 1 | Dundas
4 | Glanbrook
5 | Wed, Feb 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 2 | Simcoe
3 | Norwich
4 | Wed, Feb 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 1 | New Hamburg
5 | Aylmer
6 | Wed, Feb 20 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 1 | Norwich
2 | Simcoe
3 | Tue, Feb 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | Grimsby
6 | Chippawa
1 | Tue, Feb 19 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 1 | Chippawa
4 | Grimsby
3 | Sun, Feb 17 | 6:45 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 6 | New Hamburg
6 | Woodstock
2 | Sat, Feb 16 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 5 | Woodstock
0 | New Hamburg
6 | Fri, Feb 15 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 4 | Caledonia
3 | Chippawa
4 | Thu, Feb 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 4 | Simcoe
13 | Paris
6 | Wed, Feb 13 | 7:30 PM | 13 - 6 |
Final | | 4 | Dundas
8 | Dunnville
1 | Tue, Feb 12 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 4 | New Hamburg
3 | Woodstock
2 | Tue, Feb 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 3 | Woodstock
3 | New Hamburg
4 | Mon, Feb 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 3 | Chippawa
3 | Caledonia
2 | Mon, Feb 11 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | Caledonia
6 | Chippawa
7 | Sun, Feb 10 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final | | 3 | Paris
1 | Simcoe
6 | Sun, Feb 10 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 3 | Dunnville
1 | Dundas
11 | Sun, Feb 10 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 2 | Woodstock
7 | New Hamburg
2 | Fri, Feb 08 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | Chippawa
3 | Caledonia
2 | Fri, Feb 08 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 2 | Dunnville
3 | Dundas
5 | Thu, Feb 07 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 2 | Simcoe
5 | Paris
2 | Wed, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | New Hamburg
2 | Woodstock
3 | Tue, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | Dundas
6 | Dunnville
2 | Tue, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | Paris
4 | Simcoe
7 | Tue, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | |
|
|
|