All Times Local |
| Callahan Auto
9 | Here4beer
7 | Mon, Apr 30 | 8:40 PM | 9 - 7 |
Final | | | Ogilthorpes
10 | Bushwackers
4 | Tue, May 01 | 9:40 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | | Fighting Amish
6 | Phantom 8
1 | Sat, May 05 | 9:10 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | Joint Forces
6 | Biscuit Hounds
0 | Sat, May 05 | 9:50 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | | Lone Rangers
3 | Chiefs
9 | Sun, May 06 | 3:10 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | | Toolwatch
4 | Ace of Spades
8 | Sun, May 06 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | | Modern Proximity
2 | Happy Hour
4 | Sun, May 06 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Young Steamer
2 | Fat Pucks
11 | Sun, May 06 | 4:50 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | | Ogilthorpes
6 | Callahan Auto
7 | Mon, May 07 | 8:40 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | | The Gentlemans Club
3 | El Chupacabra
5 | Tue, May 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Bushwackers
3 | Here4beer
9 | Tue, May 08 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | | Blueline
4 | Beantowne Bruins
2 | Tue, May 08 | 9:40 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Notorious
15 | Thunderbirds
3 | Wed, May 09 | 8:10 PM | 15 - 3 |
Final | | | Pull the Goalie
1 | Mile High
8 | Wed, May 09 | 9:10 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | | Family Jewels
4 | Zuperstarz
3 | Wed, May 09 | 9:40 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Monkey Wrench
0 | Terrordactyls
3 | Fri, May 11 | 9:10 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Joint Forces
8 | Lone Rangers
4 | Sat, May 12 | 5:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | | Hat Trick Swayzies
7 | Mountaineers
2 | Sat, May 12 | 5:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | Chiefs
3 | Fighting Amish
9 | Sat, May 12 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | | Spaceballs the Hockey Team
10 | Coco-Nuts
3 | Sat, May 12 | 7:00 PM | 10 - 3 |
Final | | | Biscuit Hounds
5 | Phantom 8
3 | Sat, May 12 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | XS Crossfit
3 | Gilmore Red Lions D3
1 | Sat, May 12 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Misfit Hockey
11 | Zamboloni
1 | Sat, May 12 | 9:30 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | | Puck Dynasty
3 | Panthers
6 | Sun, May 13 | 3:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Outcasts
3 | PUNX
6 | Sun, May 13 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Tar Stars
0 | Business Class
10 | Sun, May 13 | 4:40 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | | Team Green
9 | ZYR Vodka
0 | Sun, May 13 | 5:00 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | | Fat Pucks
4 | Ace of Spades
2 | Sun, May 13 | 6:10 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | TFA SUNDAY D2 North
2 | Modern Proximity
4 | Sun, May 13 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Happy Hour
8 | Toolwatch
3 | Sun, May 13 | 7:40 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | | Ice Sharks
4 | Ice Dawgs
1 | Sun, May 13 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Trainwreck
5 | Heinous Rats
0 | Sun, May 13 | 9:10 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Roof This
9 | Old Steamer
5 | Sun, May 13 | 9:30 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | | Here4beer
6 | Ogilthorpes
9 | Mon, May 14 | 8:40 PM | 6 - 9 |
Final | | | Callahan Auto
12 | Bushwackers
1 | Tue, May 15 | 7:30 PM | 12 - 1 |
Final | | | Beantowne Bruins
2 | El Chupacabra
3 | Tue, May 15 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Thoroughblades
6 | The Gentlemans Club
5 | Tue, May 15 | 9:40 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | | Thunderbirds
6 | Pull the Goalie
3 | Wed, May 16 | 8:10 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Mile High
3 | Unaffiliated
2 | Wed, May 16 | 9:10 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Family Jewels
5 | Notorious
3 | Wed, May 16 | 9:40 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Mile High
12 | Zuperstarz
3 | Thu, May 17 | 8:00 PM | 12 - 3 |
Final | | | Ice Sharks
13 | Monkey Wrench
1 | Fri, May 18 | 8:10 PM | 13 - 1 |
Final | | | Ice Dawgs
1 | Zamboloni
6 | Fri, May 18 | 9:10 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Terrordactyls
0 | Misfit Hockey
9 | Fri, May 18 | 9:40 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | | Ice Monkeys
1 | XS Crossfit
4 | Sat, May 19 | 5:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Lone Rangers
2 | Fighting Amish
8 | Sat, May 19 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Coco-Nuts
1 | Puck Dynasty
6 | Sat, May 19 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Chiefs
5 | Biscuit Hounds
4 | Sat, May 19 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Phantom 8
3 | Joint Forces
6 | Sat, May 19 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Heinous Rats
0 | Roof This
8 | Sun, May 20 | 3:10 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | | PUNX
2 | Panthers
3 | Sun, May 20 | 3:50 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Old Steamer
2 | Tar Stars
10 | Sun, May 20 | 4:40 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | | Slush Monkeys
0 | Spaceballs the Hockey Team
8 | Sun, May 20 | 5:20 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | | Toolwatch
5 | TFA SUNDAY D2 North
2 | Sun, May 20 | 6:10 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Happy Hour
4 | Fat Pucks
6 | Sun, May 20 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Mountaineers
3 | Gilmore Red Lions D3
5 | Sun, May 20 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Ace of Spades
2 | Young Steamer
5 | Sun, May 20 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | ZYR Vodka
5 | Business Class
2 | Sun, May 20 | 9:10 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Team Green
11 | Trainwreck
4 | Sun, May 20 | 9:20 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final | | | Callahan Auto
9 | Here4beer
5 | Mon, May 21 | 8:40 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | | Thoroughblades
5 | Beantowne Bruins
7 | Tue, May 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | | El Chupacabra
2 | Blueline
5 | Tue, May 22 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Ogilthorpes
5 | Bushwackers
4 | Tue, May 22 | 9:40 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Notorious
7 | Zuperstarz
3 | Wed, May 23 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | | Pull the Goalie
2 | Family Jewels
8 | Wed, May 23 | 9:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Zuperstarz
3 | Unaffiliated
8 | Thu, May 24 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | | Thunderbirds
1 | Mile High
10 | Thu, May 24 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | | Blueline
4 | Thoroughblades
3 | Tue, May 29 | 7:40 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Beantowne Bruins
9 | The Gentlemans Club
4 | Tue, May 29 | 9:10 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | | Mile High
10 | Family Jewels
3 | Wed, May 30 | 8:00 PM | 10 - 3 |
Final | | | Notorious
10 | Pull the Goalie
4 | Wed, May 30 | 8:50 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | | Thunderbirds
6 | Zuperstarz
9 | Wed, May 30 | 9:30 PM | 6 - 9 |
Final | | | Unaffiliated
11 | Thunderbirds
2 | Thu, May 31 | 8:00 PM | 11 - 2 |
Final | | | Monkey Wrench
3 | Misfit Hockey
16 | Sat, Jun 02 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 16 |
Final | | | Biscuit Hounds
0 | Fighting Amish
6 | Sat, Jun 02 | 5:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | | Terrordactyls
3 | Ice Dawgs
4 | Sat, Jun 02 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Coco-Nuts
3 | PUNX
1 | Sat, Jun 02 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Ice Monkeys
5 | Mountaineers
2 | Sat, Jun 02 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Phantom 8
8 | Lone Rangers
3 | Sat, Jun 02 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | | Gilmore Red Lions D3
7 | Hat Trick Swayzies
2 | Sun, Jun 03 | 3:10 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | Joint Forces
3 | Chiefs
0 | Sun, Jun 03 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Panthers
7 | Outcasts
3 | Sun, Jun 03 | 3:50 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | | Tar Stars
9 | Heinous Rats
4 | Sun, Jun 03 | 4:40 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | | Trainwreck
5 | Roof This
4 | Sun, Jun 03 | 5:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Puck Dynasty
0 | Slush Monkeys
2 | Sun, Jun 03 | 5:20 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Modern Proximity
5 | Toolwatch
13 | Sun, Jun 03 | 6:10 PM | 5 - 13 |
Final | | | Young Steamer
1 | Happy Hour
6 | Sun, Jun 03 | 6:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Fat Pucks
8 | TFA SUNDAY D2 North
5 | Sun, Jun 03 | 7:40 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | | Zamboloni
2 | Ice Sharks
5 | Sun, Jun 03 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Old Steamer
6 | ZYR Vodka
8 | Sun, Jun 03 | 9:10 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | | Business Class
4 | Team Green
8 | Sun, Jun 03 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | | Bushwackers
4 | Here4beer
7 | Mon, Jun 04 | 8:10 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | | Ogilthorpes
12 | Callahan Auto
9 | Mon, Jun 04 | 9:40 PM | 12 - 9 |
Final | | | The Gentlemans Club
1 | Blueline
4 | Tue, Jun 05 | 8:10 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Thoroughblades
5 | El Chupacabra
2 | Tue, Jun 05 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Zuperstarz
3 | Pull the Goalie
1 | Wed, Jun 06 | 8:10 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Notorious
5 | Mile High
9 | Wed, Jun 06 | 9:40 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | | Family Jewels
5 | Unaffiliated
4 | Wed, Jun 06 | 9:50 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Ice Sharks
3 | Terrordactyls
1 | Sat, Jun 09 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Fighting Amish
8 | Joint Forces
5 | Sat, Jun 09 | 5:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | | Zamboloni
6 | Monkey Wrench
2 | Sat, Jun 09 | 6:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | | Chiefs
0 | Phantom 8
7 | Sat, Jun 09 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | | Mountaineers
3 | Gilmore Red Lions D3
9 | Sat, Jun 09 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | | Lone Rangers
5 | Biscuit Hounds
12 | Sat, Jun 09 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 12 |
Final | | | Hat Trick Swayzies
2 | Ice Monkeys
4 | Sun, Jun 10 | 3:10 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Outcasts
7 | Coco-Nuts
4 | Sun, Jun 10 | 3:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | | XS Crossfit
1 | Puck Dynasty
11 | Sun, Jun 10 | 3:50 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | | Old Steamer
3 | ZYR Vodka
6 | Sun, Jun 10 | 4:40 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Trainwreck
3 | Spaceballs the Hockey Team
2 | Sun, Jun 10 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | PUNX
6 | Slush Monkeys
1 | Sun, Jun 10 | 5:15 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | Modern Proximity
3 | Fat Pucks
4 | Sun, Jun 10 | 6:10 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Toolwatch
5 | Team Green
6 | Sun, Jun 10 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | | TFA SUNDAY D2 North
2 | Young Steamer
8 | Sun, Jun 10 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Happy Hour
9 | Ace of Spades
1 | Sun, Jun 10 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | | Misfit Hockey
7 | Business Class
5 | Sun, Jun 10 | 9:10 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | | Tar Stars
1 | Heinous Rats
6 | Sun, Jun 10 | 9:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Beantowne Bruins
3 | Blueline
2 | Tue, Jun 12 | 8:40 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | El Chupacabra
1 | The Gentlemans Club
4 | Tue, Jun 12 | 9:50 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Mile High
11 | Pull the Goalie
4 | Wed, Jun 13 | 9:40 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final | | | Unaffiliated
5 | Notorious
9 | Wed, Jun 13 | 10:00 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | | Zuperstarz
10 | Family Jewels
9 | Thu, Jun 14 | 9:20 PM | 10 - 9 SO |
Final | | | Mountaineers
5 | Hat Trick Swayzies
1 | Sat, Jun 16 | 5:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Fighting Amish
4 | PUNX
3 | Sat, Jun 16 | 5:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Ice Dawgs
2 | Zamboloni
1 | Sat, Jun 16 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Slush Monkeys
3 | Outcasts
5 | Sat, Jun 16 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Terrordactyls
4 | Monkey Wrench
3 | Sat, Jun 16 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Coco-Nuts
1 | Panthers
6 | Sat, Jun 16 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Biscuit Hounds
3 | Joint Forces
6 | Sun, Jun 17 | 3:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Phantom 8
6 | XS Crossfit
5 | Sun, Jun 17 | 3:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | | Chiefs
3 | Lone Rangers
4 | Sun, Jun 17 | 3:50 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Spaceballs the Hockey Team
5 | Misfit Hockey
7 | Sun, Jun 17 | 4:40 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | | Old Steamer
3 | Tar Stars
10 | Sun, Jun 17 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | | Gilmore Red Lions D3
2 | Ice Monkeys
3 | Sun, Jun 17 | 5:15 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Young Steamer
4 | Toolwatch
8 | Sun, Jun 17 | 6:10 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | | Ace of Spades
6 | TFA SUNDAY D2 North
10 | Sun, Jun 17 | 6:30 PM | 6 - 10 |
Final | | | Fat Pucks
2 | Team Green
12 | Sun, Jun 17 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | | Modern Proximity
3 | Happy Hour
5 | Sun, Jun 17 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Heinous Rats
3 | Roof This
9 | Sun, Jun 17 | 9:10 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | | ZYR Vodka
9 | Trainwreck
2 | Sun, Jun 17 | 9:30 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | | Here4beer
3 | Ogilthorpes
9 | Mon, Jun 18 | 9:50 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | | The Gentlemans Club
3 | Thoroughblades
6 | Tue, Jun 19 | 8:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | El Chupacabra
2 | Beantowne Bruins
7 | Tue, Jun 19 | 9:40 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | | Notorious
7 | Zuperstarz
4 | Wed, Jun 20 | 9:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | | Family Jewels
13 | Thunderbirds
4 | Wed, Jun 20 | 10:10 PM | 13 - 4 |
Final | | | Pull the Goalie
4 | Unaffiliated
7 | Thu, Jun 21 | 10:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | | Ice Dawgs
4 | Terrordactyls
1 | Sat, Jun 23 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Lone Rangers
1 | Joint Forces
5 | Sat, Jun 23 | 5:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Monkey Wrench
5 | Ice Sharks
10 | Sat, Jun 23 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 10 |
Final | | | XS Crossfit
6 | Chiefs
0 | Sat, Jun 23 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | | Ice Monkeys
1 | Mountaineers
0 | Sat, Jun 23 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 0 SO |
forfeit | | | Phantom 8
3 | Biscuit Hounds
7 | Sat, Jun 23 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | | Hat Trick Swayzies
2 | Gilmore Red Lions D3
11 | Sun, Jun 24 | 3:10 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | | PUNX
1 | Puck Dynasty
3 | Sun, Jun 24 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Outcasts
5 | Fighting Amish
1 | Sun, Jun 24 | 3:50 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Tar Stars
3 | Trainwreck
9 | Sun, Jun 24 | 4:40 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | | Roof This
10 | Old Steamer
2 | Sun, Jun 24 | 5:00 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | | Panthers
0 | Slush Monkeys
4 | Sun, Jun 24 | 5:15 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | | Young Steamer
5 | Fat Pucks
4 | Sun, Jun 24 | 6:10 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Team Green
8 | Modern Proximity
1 | Sun, Jun 24 | 6:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | | Toolwatch
6 | Ace of Spades
4 | Sun, Jun 24 | 7:40 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | | Happy Hour
9 | TFA SUNDAY D2 North
3 | Sun, Jun 24 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | | Misfit Hockey
10 | ZYR Vodka
5 | Sun, Jun 24 | 9:10 PM | 10 - 5 |
Final | | | Business Class
6 | Spaceballs the Hockey Team
7 | Sun, Jun 24 | 9:30 PM | 6 - 7 SO |
Final | | | Callahan Auto
8 | Here4beer
3 | Mon, Jun 25 | 9:50 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | | Ogilthorpes
1 | Bushwackers
0 | Tue, Jun 26 | 8:10 PM | 1 - 0 |
no data | | | Blueline
4 | El Chupacabra
2 | Tue, Jun 26 | 9:20 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Beantowne Bruins
9 | Thoroughblades
5 | Tue, Jun 26 | 9:40 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | | Zuperstarz
3 | Pull the Goalie
6 | Wed, Jun 27 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Thunderbirds
6 | Notorious
4 | Wed, Jun 27 | 10:10 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | | Mile High
6 | Unaffiliated
1 | Thu, Jun 28 | 9:20 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | Spaceballs the Hockey Team
7 | Roof This
3 | Fri, Jun 29 | 8:40 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | | Ice Sharks
9 | Ice Dawgs
3 | Fri, Jun 29 | 9:10 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | | Terrordactyls
2 | Zamboloni
4 | Fri, Jun 29 | 10:10 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Joint Forces
4 | XS Crossfit
3 | Fri, Jun 29 | 10:40 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Fighting Amish
0 | Panthers
5 | Sat, Jun 30 | 7:50 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Puck Dynasty
4 | Outcasts
5 | Sat, Jun 30 | 8:10 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Hat Trick Swayzies
3 | Ice Monkeys
7 | Sat, Jun 30 | 9:20 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | | Slush Monkeys
6 | Coco-Nuts
8 | Sat, Jun 30 | 9:40 PM | 6 - 8 SO |
Final | | | Joint Forces
2 | Phantom 8
3 | Sun, Jul 01 | 3:20 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Mountaineers
1 | Gilmore Red Lions D3
2 | Sun, Jul 01 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | XS Crossfit
9 | Lone Rangers
2 | Sun, Jul 01 | 3:50 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | | ZYR Vodka
3 | Business Class
4 | Sun, Jul 01 | 4:50 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Misfit Hockey
2 | Tar Stars
5 | Sun, Jul 01 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Biscuit Hounds
2 | Chiefs
3 | Sun, Jul 01 | 5:15 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Team Green
6 | Happy Hour
8 | Sun, Jul 01 | 6:20 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | | TFA SUNDAY D2 North
5 | Toolwatch
6 | Sun, Jul 01 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 6 SO |
Final | | | Fat Pucks
7 | Ace of Spades
6 | Sun, Jul 01 | 7:50 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | | Modern Proximity
2 | Young Steamer
3 | Sun, Jul 01 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Trainwreck
2 | Roof This
9 | Sun, Jul 01 | 9:20 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | | Old Steamer
4 | Heinous Rats
3 | Sun, Jul 01 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Ogilthorpes
5 | Callahan Auto
4 | Mon, Jul 09 | 9:50 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | The Gentlemans Club
4 | Beantowne Bruins
3 | Tue, Jul 10 | 8:10 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Bushwackers
5 | Here4beer
3 | Tue, Jul 10 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Thoroughblades
1 | Blueline
6 | Tue, Jul 10 | 9:40 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Pull the Goalie
4 | Thunderbirds
6 | Wed, Jul 11 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Notorious
9 | Family Jewels
8 | Wed, Jul 11 | 10:10 PM | 9 - 8 |
Final | | | Pull the Goalie
0 | Unaffiliated
8 | Thu, Jul 12 | 9:20 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | | Zuperstarz
3 | Mile High
11 | Thu, Jul 12 | 10:00 PM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | | Outcasts
6 | Slush Monkeys
5 | Fri, Jul 13 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | | XS Crossfit
5 | Biscuit Hounds
6 | Sat, Jul 14 | 5:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | | Mountaineers
6 | Hat Trick Swayzies
3 | Sat, Jul 14 | 5:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Chiefs
5 | Joint Forces
8 | Sat, Jul 14 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | | Gilmore Red Lions D3
0 | Ice Monkeys
1 | Sat, Jul 14 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
no data | | | Lone Rangers
1 | Phantom 8
8 | Sat, Jul 14 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | | Heinous Rats
5 | Trainwreck
2 | Sat, Jul 14 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Zamboloni
2 | Ice Sharks
6 | Sun, Jul 15 | 3:10 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Coco-Nuts
4 | Fighting Amish
3 | Sun, Jul 15 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Ice Dawgs
2 | Monkey Wrench
1 | Sun, Jul 15 | 3:50 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Tar Stars
1 | Business Class
5 | Sun, Jul 15 | 4:40 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Roof This
9 | Misfit Hockey
6 | Sun, Jul 15 | 5:00 PM | 9 - 6 |
Final | | | Panthers
5 | Puck Dynasty
6 | Sun, Jul 15 | 5:15 PM | 5 - 6 SO |
Final | | | TFA SUNDAY D2 North
1 | Fat Pucks
6 | Sun, Jul 15 | 6:10 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Ace of Spades
2 | Modern Proximity
8 | Sun, Jul 15 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Young Steamer
4 | Team Green
8 | Sun, Jul 15 | 7:40 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | | Happy Hour
4 | Toolwatch
3 | Sun, Jul 15 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Spaceballs the Hockey Team
1 | ZYR Vodka
0 | Sun, Jul 15 | 9:10 PM | 1 - 0 |
forfeit | | | PUNX
5 | Outcasts
3 | Sun, Jul 15 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Here4beer
5 | Ogilthorpes
7 | Mon, Jul 16 | 9:50 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | | Callahan Auto
1 | Bushwackers
4 | Mon, Jul 16 | 10:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Callahan Auto
2 | Bushwackers
3 | Tue, Jul 17 | 8:10 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | El Chupacabra
1 | Thoroughblades
1 | Tue, Jul 17 | 8:50 PM | 1 - 1 SO |
Final | | | Blueline
4 | The Gentlemans Club
3 | Tue, Jul 17 | 9:40 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Mile High
11 | Thunderbirds
0 | Wed, Jul 18 | 9:30 PM | 11 - 0 |
Final | | | Family Jewels
7 | Pull the Goalie
8 | Wed, Jul 18 | 10:10 PM | 7 - 8 SO |
Final | | | Unaffiliated
9 | Zuperstarz
5 | Thu, Jul 19 | 9:20 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | | Phantom 8
5 | XS Crossfit
6 | Fri, Jul 20 | 8:20 PM | 5 - 6 SO |
Final | | | Terrordactyls
2 | Ice Sharks
4 | Sat, Jul 21 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Puck Dynasty
2 | Coco-Nuts
6 | Sat, Jul 21 | 5:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Monkey Wrench
3 | Zamboloni
2 | Sat, Jul 21 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Fighting Amish
4 | Slush Monkeys
5 | Sat, Jul 21 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Ice Monkeys
2 | Mountaineers
3 | Sat, Jul 21 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Panthers
8 | PUNX
7 | Sat, Jul 21 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 7 SO |
Final | | | Hat Trick Swayzies
2 | Gilmore Red Lions D3
9 | Sun, Jul 22 | 3:10 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | | Phantom 8
5 | Chiefs
4 | Sun, Jul 22 | 3:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Biscuit Hounds
4 | Lone Rangers
6 | Sun, Jul 22 | 3:50 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Misfit Hockey
5 | Heinous Rats
8 | Sun, Jul 22 | 4:40 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | | Trainwreck
7 | Old Steamer
3 | Sun, Jul 22 | 5:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | | Joint Forces
3 | XS Crossfit
2 | Sun, Jul 22 | 5:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Modern Proximity
3 | TFA SUNDAY D2 North
5 | Sun, Jul 22 | 6:10 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Fat Pucks
2 | Toolwatch
6 | Sun, Jul 22 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Team Green
9 | Ace of Spades
0 | Sun, Jul 22 | 7:40 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | | Young Steamer
1 | Happy Hour
10 | Sun, Jul 22 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | | Spaceballs the Hockey Team
4 | Tar Stars
3 | Sun, Jul 22 | 9:10 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Business Class
4 | Roof This
3 | Sun, Jul 22 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | The Gentlemans Club
1 | El Chupacabra
2 | Tue, Jul 24 | 8:20 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Blueline
3 | Beantowne Bruins
0 | Tue, Jul 24 | 9:20 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Unaffiliated
2 | Notorious
5 | Wed, Jul 25 | 9:40 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Family Jewels
5 | Thunderbirds
0 | Thu, Jul 26 | 9:20 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Panthers
3 | Fighting Amish
7 | Fri, Jul 27 | 8:50 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | | Terrordactyls
4 | Zamboloni
2 | Fri, Jul 27 | 9:10 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Zamboloni
3 | Ice Dawgs
4 | Sat, Jul 28 | 5:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Monkey Wrench
4 | Terrordactyls
2 | Sat, Jul 28 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Ice Monkeys
7 | Hat Trick Swayzies
1 | Sat, Jul 28 | 8:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | | PUNX
2 | Coco-Nuts
3 | Sun, Jul 29 | 3:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Outcasts
3 | Panthers
5 | Sun, Jul 29 | 3:50 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Tar Stars
8 | ZYR Vodka
2 | Sun, Jul 29 | 4:20 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | | Roof This
4 | Spaceballs the Hockey Team
3 | Sun, Jul 29 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Slush Monkeys
1 | Puck Dynasty
4 | Sun, Jul 29 | 5:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Heinous Rats
0 | Business Class
4 | Sun, Jul 29 | 5:50 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | | TFA SUNDAY D2 North
8 | Team Green
10 | Sun, Jul 29 | 6:30 PM | 8 - 10 |
Final | | | Ice Sharks
3 | Ice Dawgs
2 | Sun, Jul 29 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Ace of Spades
3 | Young Steamer
4 | Sun, Jul 29 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Toolwatch
9 | Modern Proximity
6 | Sun, Jul 29 | 8:50 PM | 9 - 6 |
Final | | | Old Steamer
4 | Misfit Hockey
10 | Sun, Jul 29 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | | Callahan Auto
12 | Here4beer
3 | Mon, Jul 30 | 8:50 PM | 12 - 3 |
Final | | | Thoroughblades
4 | The Gentlemans Club
3 | Tue, Jul 31 | 8:10 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Ogilthorpes
7 | Bushwackers
5 | Tue, Jul 31 | 9:20 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | | Beantowne Bruins
5 | El Chupacabra
0 | Tue, Jul 31 | 9:40 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Ice Sharks
6 | Monkey Wrench
3 | Fri, Aug 03 | 8:45 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Terrordactyls
0 | Ice Dawgs
8 | Sat, Aug 04 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | | Puck Dynasty
9 | Fighting Amish
0 | Sat, Aug 04 | 5:30 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | | Mountaineers
3 | Hat Trick Swayzies
2 | Sat, Aug 04 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Slush Monkeys
3 | PUNX
4 | Sat, Aug 04 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Gilmore Red Lions D3
5 | Ice Monkeys
0 | Sat, Aug 04 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Coco-Nuts
5 | Outcasts
3 | Sat, Aug 04 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Spaceballs the Hockey Team
8 | Heinous Rats
1 | Sun, Aug 05 | 4:40 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | | Business Class
8 | Old Steamer
0 | Sun, Aug 05 | 5:50 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | | ZYR Vodka
4 | Trainwreck
10 | Sun, Aug 05 | 9:10 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | | Blueline
6 | Thoroughblades
3 | Tue, Aug 07 | 9:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | |
|
|
|