Pointstreak.com

Reg Season 2016/2017
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Kitimat Ice Demons 2Prince Rupert Rampage 3Sat, Oct 01 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
2Williams Lake Stampeders 6Quesnel Kangaroos 5Sat, Oct 01 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
3Terrace River Kings 2Smithers Steelheads 5Sat, Oct 01 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
5Prince Rupert Rampage 4Terrace River Kings 2Sat, Oct 08 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
4Smithers Steelheads 4Quesnel Kangaroos 9Sat, Oct 08 7:30 PM 4 - 9 Final
6Smithers Steelheads 0Williams Lake Stampeders 10Sun, Oct 09 1:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
7Terrace River Kings 6Prince Rupert Rampage 3Sat, Oct 15 7:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
8Quesnel Kangaroos 2Williams Lake Stampeders 5Sat, Oct 15 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
9Kitimat Ice Demons 0Smithers Steelheads 8Sat, Oct 15 7:30 PM 0 - 8 Final
10Quesnel Kangaroos 3Williams Lake Stampeders 5Sat, Oct 22 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
11Smithers Steelheads 2Kitimat Ice Demons 1Sat, Oct 22 8:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
12Kitimat Ice Demons 0Williams Lake Stampeders 10Sat, Oct 29 7:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
13Prince Rupert Rampage 2Smithers Steelheads 6Sat, Oct 29 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
14Kitimat Ice Demons 4Quesnel Kangaroos 9Sun, Oct 30 1:00 PM 4 - 9 Final
15Quesnel Kangaroos 2Prince Rupert Rampage 6Sat, Nov 05 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
16Smithers Steelheads 7Kitimat Ice Demons 2Sat, Nov 05 8:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
17Quesnel Kangaroos 7Terrace River Kings 6Sun, Nov 06 2:00 PM 7 - 6 OT Final
18Williams Lake Stampeders 5Terrace River Kings 4Fri, Nov 11 7:00 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
19Williams Lake Stampeders 6Smithers Steelheads 8Sat, Nov 12 7:30 PM 6 - 8 Final
20Prince Rupert Rampage 7Kitimat Ice Demons 4Sat, Nov 12 8:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
21Kitimat Ice Demons 3Terrace River Kings 6Fri, Nov 18 8:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
22Terrace River Kings 5Prince Rupert Rampage 4Sat, Nov 19 7:00 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
23Williams Lake Stampeders 5Quesnel Kangaroos 3Fri, Nov 25 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
24Terrace River Kings 10Kitimat Ice Demons 5Fri, Nov 25 8:00 PM 10 - 5 Final
25Smithers Steelheads 2Terrace River Kings 6Sat, Nov 26 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
26Prince Rupert Rampage 5Williams Lake Stampeders 9Sat, Nov 26 7:30 PM 5 - 9 Final
27Prince Rupert Rampage 9Quesnel Kangaroos 8Sun, Nov 27 1:00 PM 9 - 8 Final
28Prince Rupert Rampage 2Terrace River Kings 7Sat, Dec 03 7:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
29Quesnel Kangaroos 3Williams Lake Stampeders 5Sat, Dec 03 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
30Smithers Steelheads 5Prince Rupert Rampage 3Sat, Dec 10 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
31Quesnel Kangaroos 9Williams Lake Stampeders 6Sat, Dec 10 7:30 PM 9 - 6 Final
32Terrace River Kings 5Kitimat Ice Demons 2Sat, Dec 10 8:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
33Williams Lake Stampeders 5Quesnel Kangaroos 8Sat, Dec 17 7:30 PM 5 - 8 Final
34Kitimat Ice Demons 4Smithers Steelheads 11Sat, Dec 17 7:30 PM 4 - 11 Final
35Prince Rupert Rampage 5Kitimat Ice Demons 0Fri, Jan 06 8:00 PM 5 - 0 Final
36Kitimat Ice Demons 0Prince Rupert Rampage 12Sat, Jan 07 7:00 PM 0 - 12 Final
37Smithers Steelheads 1Terrace River Kings 4Sat, Jan 07 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
38Williams Lake Stampeders 6Quesnel Kangaroos 4Sat, Jan 07 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
39Williams Lake Stampeders 6Prince Rupert Rampage 3Sat, Jan 14 7:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
40Terrace River Kings 3Smithers Steelheads 5Sat, Jan 14 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
41Quesnel Kangaroos 7Kitimat Ice Demons 4Sat, Jan 14 8:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
42Williams Lake Stampeders 14Kitimat Ice Demons 3Sun, Jan 15 1:00 PM 14 - 3 Final
43Quesnel Kangaroos 4Smithers Steelheads 7Sun, Jan 15 1:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
44Smithers Steelheads 4Prince Rupert Rampage 3Sat, Jan 21 7:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
45Kitimat Ice Demons 1Terrace River Kings 7Sat, Jan 21 7:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
46Prince Rupert Rampage 6Smithers Steelheads 11Sat, Jan 28 7:30 PM 6 - 11 Final
47Terrace River Kings 7Quesnel Kangaroos 2Sat, Jan 28 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
48Terrace River Kings 3Williams Lake Stampeders 2Sun, Jan 29 1:30 PM 3 - 2 Final