All Times Local |
| New Jersey
1 | Hartford Wolfpack
1 | Wed, Dec 27 | 9:00 AM | 1 - 1 |
Final | | | Maine Moose
3 | Orangeville Crushers
11 | Wed, Dec 27 | 10:00 AM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | | Hudson Valley Eagles
2 | Newmarket Hurricanes
9 | Wed, Dec 27 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | | Syracuse Stars (2)
2 | Portland Jr. Pirates
6 | Wed, Dec 27 | 12:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Huntsville Otters
4 | Capital District Selects
2 | Wed, Dec 27 | 1:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | New Jersey Rockets
2 | New York Bobcats
5 | Wed, Dec 27 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Thunder Bay Bearcats
1 | Syracuse Stars (1)
8 | Wed, Dec 27 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | | Seguin Bruins
3 | Georgetown Raiders
5 | Wed, Dec 27 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | New Jersey
4 | Hudson Valley Eagles
7 | Wed, Dec 27 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | | Syracuse Stars (2)
4 | Maine Moose
6 | Wed, Dec 27 | 6:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Hartford Wolfpack
1 | Newmarket Hurricanes
7 | Wed, Dec 27 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | | Syracuse Stars (1)
2 | Capital District Selects
6 | Wed, Dec 27 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | New Jersey Rockets
1 | Seguin Bruins
6 | Thu, Dec 28 | 9:00 AM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Thunder Bay Bearcats
4 | Huntsville Otters
5 | Thu, Dec 28 | 10:00 AM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | New York Bobcats
2 | Georgetown Raiders
7 | Thu, Dec 28 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | | Portland Jr. Pirates
2 | Orangeville Crushers
4 | Thu, Dec 28 | 12:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Hudson Valley Eagles
3 | Hartford Wolfpack
4 | Thu, Dec 28 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Huntsville Otters
4 | Syracuse Stars (1)
2 | Thu, Dec 28 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Capital District Selects
4 | Thunder Bay Bearcats
4 | Thu, Dec 28 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | | New York Bobcats
4 | Seguin Bruins
1 | Thu, Dec 28 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Orangeville Crushers
6 | Syracuse Stars (2)
2 | Thu, Dec 28 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | | New Jersey Rockets
4 | Georgetown Raiders
4 | Thu, Dec 28 | 6:00 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | | New Jersey
2 | Newmarket Hurricanes
5 | Thu, Dec 28 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Maine Moose
1 | Portland Jr. Pirates
2 | Thu, Dec 28 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Capital District Selects
5 | Georgetown Raiders
6 | Fri, Dec 29 | 11:00 AM | 5 - 6 2OT |
Final | | | New York Bobcats
4 | Huntsville Otters
3 | Fri, Dec 29 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Hartford Wolfpack
3 | Orangeville Crushers
4 | Fri, Dec 29 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Portland Jr. Pirates
0 | Newmarket Hurricanes
11 | Fri, Dec 29 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 11 |
Final | | | New York Bobcats
4 | Georgetown Raiders
5 | Sat, Dec 30 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 5 3OT |
Final | | | Orangeville Crushers
1 | Newmarket Hurricanes
7 | Sat, Dec 30 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | | Georgetown Raiders
7 | Newmarket Hurricanes
5 | Sat, Dec 30 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | |
|
|
|