All Times Local |
A-1 | Kemptville
3 | Brockville
7 | Tue, Mar 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | B-1 | Cumberland
2 | Pembroke
5 | Tue, Mar 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | D-1 | Ottawa
1 | Gloucester
2 | Tue, Mar 09 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | A-2 | Brockville
3 | Kemptville
2 | Wed, Mar 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | D-2 | Gloucester
2 | Ottawa
5 | Wed, Mar 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | B-2 | Pembroke
2 | Cumberland
5 | Thu, Mar 11 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | C-1 | Nepean
2 | Cornwall
3 | Thu, Mar 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | A-3 | Kemptville
1 | Brockville
5 | Fri, Mar 12 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | C-2 | Cornwall
5 | Nepean
6 | Fri, Mar 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | D-3 | Ottawa
3 | Gloucester
4 | Fri, Mar 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | D-4 | Gloucester
3 | Ottawa
4 | Sat, Mar 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | A-4 | Brockville
8 | Kemptville
0 | Sun, Mar 14 | 2:00 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | B-3 | Cumberland
1 | Pembroke
7 | Sun, Mar 14 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | C-3 | Nepean
4 | Cornwall
5 | Sun, Mar 14 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | B-4 | Pembroke
5 | Cumberland
1 | Tue, Mar 16 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | C-4 | Cornwall
2 | Nepean
4 | Tue, Mar 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | D-5 | Ottawa
8 | Gloucester
2 | Tue, Mar 16 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | D-6 | Gloucester
2 | Ottawa
3 | Wed, Mar 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | B-5 | Cumberland
2 | Pembroke
3 | Thu, Mar 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | C-5 | Nepean
0 | Cornwall
2 | Thu, Mar 18 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | C-6 | Cornwall
2 | Nepean
1 | Fri, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | E-1 | Ottawa
2 | Brockville
7 | Tue, Mar 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | F-1 | Cornwall
1 | Pembroke
5 | Tue, Mar 23 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | E-2 | Brockville
9 | Ottawa
1 | Wed, Mar 24 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | F-2 | Pembroke
1 | Cornwall
2 | Wed, Mar 24 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | E-3 | Ottawa
2 | Brockville
4 | Fri, Mar 26 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | F-3 | Cornwall
2 | Pembroke
3 | Sat, Mar 27 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | E-4 | Brockville
4 | Ottawa
3 | Sat, Mar 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | F-4 | Pembroke
3 | Cornwall
5 | Tue, Mar 30 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | F-5 | Cornwall
2 | Pembroke
6 | Thu, Apr 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | F-6 | Pembroke
2 | Cornwall
1 | Fri, Apr 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | G-1 | Pembroke
3 | Brockville
2 | Tue, Apr 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | G-2 | Brockville
5 | Pembroke
4 | Thu, Apr 08 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | G-3 | Pembroke
5 | Brockville
2 | Fri, Apr 09 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | G-4 | Brockville
1 | Pembroke
4 | Sun, Apr 11 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | G-5 | Pembroke
5 | Brockville
2 | Tue, Apr 13 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | |
|
|
|