Provincial Junior Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

PJHL Regular Season 2019-2020

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
# DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
EAST TODGananoque 3Port Hope 2Tue, Feb 188:45 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGananoque 4Amherstview 1Sun, Feb 167:25 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 10Campbellford 1Sat, Feb 157:30 pm 10 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 2Port Hope 3Sat, Feb 157:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPort Hope 6Campbellford 2Fri, Feb 147:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODAmherstview 1Napanee 2Fri, Feb 147:30 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGananoque 1Picton 3Thu, Feb 137:30 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGananoque 3Port Hope 4Wed, Feb 128:30 pm 3 - 4 final
EAST TODAmherstview 7Campbellford 3Tue, Feb 118:00 pm 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNapanee 1Lakefield 3Tue, Feb 117:25 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 11Campbellford 1Sun, Feb 097:30 pm 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 4Blenheim 1Sun, Feb 097:00 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWallaceburg 0Amherstburg 1Sun, Feb 097:00 pm 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODAmherstview 5Gananoque 6Sun, Feb 097:00 pm 5 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 4Port Perry 16Sun, Feb 092:20 pm 4 - 16 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 0North Kawartha 3Sun, Feb 092:00 pm 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLakefield 3Clarington 3Sun, Feb 091:20 pm 3 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 5Wallaceburg 4Sat, Feb 088:00 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODCampbellford 1Port Hope 13Sat, Feb 087:30 pm 1 - 13 Click here for Game Live final
WESTLakeshore 7Mooretown 2Sat, Feb 087:30 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNorth Kawartha 6Little Britain 3Sat, Feb 087:30 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 2Lakefield 6Sat, Feb 087:25 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 4Amherstview 1Sat, Feb 086:25 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry 3Little Britain 4Fri, Feb 078:30 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRClarington 4Uxbridge 3Fri, Feb 077:45 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWheatley 5Dresden 0Fri, Feb 077:30 pm 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGananoque 4Napanee 7Fri, Feb 077:30 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 1Lakeshore 4Fri, Feb 077:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 1Petrolia 4Thu, Feb 067:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODAmherstview 2Picton 3Thu, Feb 067:30 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry 6Clarington 4Thu, Feb 067:20 pm 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODClarington 3Port Hope 4Wed, Feb 058:30 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 0North Kawartha 6Wed, Feb 058:00 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 1Mooretown 9Wed, Feb 058:00 pm 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
WESTLakeshore 2Wheatley 1Wed, Feb 057:30 pm 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 6Wallaceburg 2Wed, Feb 057:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 9Campbellford 0Tue, Feb 048:30 pm 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNorth Kawartha 2Amherstview 7Tue, Feb 048:25 pm 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang 4Orillia 5Tue, Feb 047:30 pm 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 7Lakefield 5Tue, Feb 047:25 pm 7 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 4Essex 3Tue, Feb 047:00 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang 8Orillia 3Sun, Feb 026:10 pm 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 0Wingham 4Sun, Feb 023:30 pm 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 8Georgina 2Sun, Feb 023:30 pm 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 4Mitchell 2Sun, Feb 023:00 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODClarington 2Gananoque 3Sun, Feb 023:00 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan North Middlesex Sun, Feb 022:30 pmpostponed
NORTHMidland 4Huntsville 5Sun, Feb 022:30 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 1Port Perry 6Sun, Feb 022:25 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHespeler Shamrocks 2Port Dover Sailors 6Sun, Feb 022:00 pm 2 - 6 final
WESTWheatley 4Wallaceburg 2Sat, Feb 018:00 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 2Wellesley 4Sat, Feb 018:00 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock 18Delhi 0Sat, Feb 018:00 pm 18 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 2Mount Forest 6Sat, Feb 018:00 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 6Lucan 1Sat, Feb 017:45 pm 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGrimsby Peach Kings 1Hagersville Hawks 0Sat, Feb 017:30 pm 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLakefield 3Little Britain 4Sat, Feb 017:30 pm 3 - 4 final
NORTH POLLKincardine 4Goderich 3Sat, Feb 017:30 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 2Mooretown 14Sat, Feb 017:30 pm 2 - 14 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 4Orillia 2Sat, Feb 017:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 5Port Hope 2Sat, Feb 017:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWoodstock 7Burford 3Sat, Feb 017:30 pm 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGananoque 3Amherstview 1Sat, Feb 017:25 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRCampbellford 2North Kawartha 7Sat, Feb 017:25 pm 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 2Paris 4Sat, Feb 017:20 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 3Aylmer 2Sat, Feb 017:15 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara RiverHawks 2Port Dover Sailors 6Sat, Feb 017:00 pm 2 - 6 final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 0Kincardine 3Fri, Jan 318:30 pm 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLGoderich 3Walkerton 4Fri, Jan 318:20 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 4Mt.Brydges 7Fri, Jan 318:15 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 9Penetang 6Fri, Jan 318:00 pm 9 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWingham 2Hanover 5Fri, Jan 318:00 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 3Exeter 5Fri, Jan 318:00 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHBurford 2Norwich 8Fri, Jan 318:00 pm 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 3Uxbridge 8Fri, Jan 317:45 pm 3 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 3Woodstock 2Fri, Jan 317:45 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 1Lakeshore 2Fri, Jan 317:30 pm 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas Blues 3Grimsby Peach Kings 7Fri, Jan 317:30 pm 3 - 7 final
EAST ORRClarington 6Georgina 1Fri, Jan 317:30 pm 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis 2New Hamburg 1Fri, Jan 317:30 pm 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville Hawks 4Dunnville Mudcats 3Fri, Jan 317:30 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 0Thamesford 8Fri, Jan 317:30 pm 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWellesley 7Tavistock 6Fri, Jan 317:30 pm 7 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 3Alliston 7Fri, Jan 317:30 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 7Campbellford 0Fri, Jan 317:30 pm 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPort Hope 2Napanee 3Fri, Jan 317:30 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHMidland 3Stayner 4Thu, Jan 308:10 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 4Ayr 2Thu, Jan 307:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang 4Schomberg 3Thu, Jan 307:30 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville Mudcats 5Niagara RiverHawks 3Thu, Jan 307:30 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHespeler Shamrocks 3Dundas Blues 6Thu, Jan 307:30 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTMooretown 4Petrolia 2Thu, Jan 307:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNorth Kawartha 1Clarington 2Thu, Jan 307:20 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 8Goderich 6Wed, Jan 298:30 pm 8 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODCampbellford 1Port Hope 5Wed, Jan 298:30 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKExeter 4Lucan 2Wed, Jan 298:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHespeler Shamrocks 3Glanbrook Rangers 0Wed, Jan 297:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 1Wheatley 4Wed, Jan 297:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 5Dorchester 3Wed, Jan 297:30 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock 4Woodstock 3Tue, Jan 288:45 pm 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 7Goderich 0Tue, Jan 288:30 pm 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKDorchester 2Exeter 4Tue, Jan 288:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODClarington 3Picton 4Tue, Jan 287:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry 7Lakefield 4Tue, Jan 287:25 pm 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 3North Kawartha 6Tue, Jan 287:25 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 3Essex 7Tue, Jan 287:00 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWellesley 20Delhi 1Sun, Jan 268:00 pm 20 - 1 final
WEST YECKExeter 1Mt.Brydges 5Sun, Jan 267:30 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 3Amherstview 1Sun, Jan 267:25 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWheatley 4Blenheim 3Sun, Jan 267:00 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 3Gananoque 7Sun, Jan 267:00 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHMidland 0Caledon 7Sun, Jan 267:00 pm 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLakefield 3Little Britain 2Sun, Jan 267:00 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 4Amherstburg 3Sun, Jan 267:00 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville Mudcats 2Hespeler Shamrocks 4Sun, Jan 263:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 6Kincardine 2Sun, Jan 263:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNorth Kawartha 7Georgina 2Sun, Jan 263:30 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 6Wingham 6Sun, Jan 263:30 pm 6 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 2Port Perry 3Sun, Jan 262:25 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock 3Norwich 1Sun, Jan 262:00 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas Blues 4Port Dover Sailors 5Sun, Jan 262:00 pm 4 - 5 final
NORTH POLLGoderich 1Mount Forest 4Sun, Jan 262:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 0Stayner 4Sun, Jan 261:30 pm 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 3North Middlesex 5Sun, Jan 261:30 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 5Wallaceburg 1Sat, Jan 258:00 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 11Delhi 1Sat, Jan 258:00 pm 11 - 1 final
SOUTH DOHWoodstock 3Wellesley 5Sat, Jan 258:00 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 2North Middlesex 8Sat, Jan 258:00 pm 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLKincardine 2Mount Forest 4Sat, Jan 258:00 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKDorchester 11Lucan 1Sat, Jan 257:45 pm 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHAlliston 1Orillia 4Sat, Jan 257:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 1Mooretown 4Sat, Jan 257:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 5Port Hope 4Sat, Jan 257:30 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODClarington 5Campbellford 1Sat, Jan 257:30 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 2Little Britain 3Sat, Jan 257:30 pm 2 - 3 final
NORTHPenetang 2Midland 3Sat, Jan 257:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGlanbrook Rangers 1Hagersville Hawks 2Sat, Jan 257:30 pm 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLakefield 3North Kawartha 4Sat, Jan 257:25 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 4Paris 0Sat, Jan 257:20 pm 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 3Walkerton 2Sat, Jan 257:20 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKExeter 3Aylmer 5Sat, Jan 257:15 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWingham 2Mitchell 4Sat, Jan 257:05 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas Blues 2Niagara RiverHawks 5Sat, Jan 257:00 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGananoque 3Amherstview 5Sat, Jan 256:25 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 5Walkerton 1Fri, Jan 248:20 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 2Mt.Brydges 5Fri, Jan 248:15 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLGoderich 3Wingham 2Fri, Jan 248:00 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 1Exeter 5Fri, Jan 248:00 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas Blues 3Hespeler Shamrocks 3Fri, Jan 248:00 pm 3 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 3Penetang 5Fri, Jan 248:00 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 4Woodstock 5Fri, Jan 247:45 pm 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry 7Uxbridge 4Fri, Jan 247:45 pm 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHSchomberg 1Alliston 6Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 4Huntsville 6Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville Mudcats 2Grimsby Peach Kings 3Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 2 - 3 final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 1Georgina 6Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 2New Hamburg 13Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 2 - 13 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGananoque 3Napanee 4Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 8Dresden 2Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKAylmer 3Thamesford 4Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 3Dorchester 7Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHBurford 0Tavistock 8Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 7Midland 2Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWheatley 2Lakeshore 6Fri, Jan 247:00 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 6Goderich 0Thu, Jan 238:30 pm 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville Hawks 3Dundas Blues 5Thu, Jan 237:30 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 4Schomberg 0Thu, Jan 237:30 pm 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODAmherstview 3Picton 5Thu, Jan 237:30 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGrimsby Peach Kings 3Niagara RiverHawks 2Thu, Jan 237:30 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWellesley 3Ayr 3Thu, Jan 237:30 pm 3 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 3Petrolia 3Thu, Jan 237:30 pm 3 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHBurford 6Delhi 3Wed, Jan 228:30 pm 6 - 3 final
EAST TODNapanee 6Port Hope 2Wed, Jan 228:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 2Mount Forest 4Wed, Jan 228:15 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRCampbellford 2Port Perry 6Wed, Jan 227:50 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 5Lucan 10Wed, Jan 227:45 pm 5 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara RiverHawks 0Glanbrook Rangers 6Wed, Jan 227:30 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 4Wheatley 2Wed, Jan 227:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 4Kincardine 5Tue, Jan 218:30 pm 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWellesley 6Burford 1Tue, Jan 218:00 pm 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRClarington 4Lakefield 2Tue, Jan 217:25 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 2Paris 3Tue, Jan 217:00 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 3Orillia 2Tue, Jan 217:00 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWallaceburg 0Essex 6Tue, Jan 217:00 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 1Paris 8Mon, Jan 207:20 pm 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 7Mt.Brydges 6Sun, Jan 197:30 pm 7 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPort Hope 0Amherstview 2Sun, Jan 197:25 pm 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 3Amherstburg 1Sun, Jan 197:00 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 3Caledon 10Sun, Jan 197:00 pm 3 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWallaceburg 1Blenheim 11Sun, Jan 197:00 pm 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 3Gananoque 4Sun, Jan 197:00 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODCampbellford 0Napanee 11Sun, Jan 196:30 pm 0 - 11 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGlanbrook Rangers 3Hespeler Shamrocks 3Sun, Jan 193:30 pm 3 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLKincardine 3Wingham 2Sun, Jan 193:30 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 6Georgina 3Sun, Jan 193:30 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHAlliston 7Huntsville 2Sun, Jan 192:30 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLakefield 5Port Perry 3Sun, Jan 192:20 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 3Walkerton 0Sun, Jan 192:20 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara RiverHawks 7Port Dover Sailors 1Sun, Jan 192:00 pm 7 - 1 final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 5Lucan 2Sun, Jan 191:45 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 2Wallaceburg 0Sat, Jan 188:00 pm 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNapanee Lakefield Sat, Jan 188:00 pmpostponed
WEST YECKPort Stanley North Middlesex Sat, Jan 188:00 pmpostponed
SOUTH DOHTavistock Woodstock Sat, Jan 187:45 pmpostponed
WEST YECKExeter Lucan Sat, Jan 187:45 pmpostponed
SOUTHGrimsby Peach Kings 2Hagersville Hawks 3Sat, Jan 187:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWheatley 6Mooretown 13Sat, Jan 187:30 pm 6 - 13 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODClarington Picton Sat, Jan 187:30 pmpostponed
EAST TODAmherstview Campbellford Sat, Jan 187:30 pmpostponed
EAST TODGananoque Port Hope Sat, Jan 187:30 pmpostponed
SOUTH DOHWellesley 1New Hamburg 4Sat, Jan 187:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry Little Britain Sat, Jan 187:30 pmpostponed
EAST ORRUxbridge North Kawartha Sat, Jan 187:25 pmpostponed
WEST YECKDorchester 3Aylmer 2Sat, Jan 187:15 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 4Mt.Brydges 1Fri, Jan 178:15 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 4Norwich 10Fri, Jan 178:00 pm 4 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 2Hanover 3Fri, Jan 178:00 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 2Wingham 3Fri, Jan 178:00 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis 2Wellesley 3Fri, Jan 178:00 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKDorchester 4Exeter 6Fri, Jan 178:00 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHSchomberg 3Penetang 6Fri, Jan 178:00 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 0Woodstock 3Fri, Jan 177:45 pm 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 3Uxbridge 8Fri, Jan 177:45 pm 3 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 2Midland 3Fri, Jan 177:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHespeler Shamrocks 1Grimsby Peach Kings 4Fri, Jan 177:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara RiverHawks 3Dunnville Mudcats 2Fri, Jan 177:30 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNorth Kawartha 3Napanee 6Fri, Jan 177:30 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTMooretown 7Dresden 2Fri, Jan 177:30 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 2Thamesford 7Fri, Jan 177:30 pm 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 0Tavistock 16Fri, Jan 177:30 pm 0 - 16 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 2Alliston 6Fri, Jan 177:30 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 1Lakeshore 2Fri, Jan 177:00 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 1Mitchell 2Thu, Jan 168:30 pm 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 5Stayner 7Thu, Jan 168:10 pm 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 7Schomberg 1Thu, Jan 167:30 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock 6Ayr 2Thu, Jan 167:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHPort Dover Sailors 3Dundas Blues 6Thu, Jan 167:30 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 3Petrolia 6Thu, Jan 167:30 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPort Hope 4Picton 5Thu, Jan 167:30 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGlanbrook Rangers 4Niagara RiverHawks 2Thu, Jan 167:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLakefield 2Clarington 3Thu, Jan 167:20 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 2Aylmer 4Wed, Jan 158:15 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLKincardine 5Mount Forest 2Wed, Jan 158:15 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHPort Dover Sailors 1Hespeler Shamrocks 4Wed, Jan 158:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 1Wheatley 4Wed, Jan 157:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville Hawks 4Glanbrook Rangers 4Wed, Jan 157:30 pm 4 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville Mudcats 0Hagersville Hawks 6Tue, Jan 148:30 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 0Ayr 21Tue, Jan 148:00 pm 0 - 21 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 1North Kawartha 5Tue, Jan 147:25 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 4Lakefield 5Tue, Jan 147:25 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 0Essex 4Tue, Jan 147:00 pm 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 3Lakeshore 4Tue, Jan 147:00 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 1Amherstview 3Sun, Jan 127:25 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 3Gananoque 2Sun, Jan 127:00 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 4Amherstburg 8Sun, Jan 127:00 pm 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
WESTMooretown 11Blenheim 0Sun, Jan 127:00 pm 11 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 1Caledon 6Sun, Jan 127:00 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang 4Alliston 6Sun, Jan 126:30 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara RiverHawks 5Hespeler Shamrocks 4Sun, Jan 123:30 pm 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 2Port Perry 3Sun, Jan 122:25 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 2Hanover 5Sun, Jan 122:00 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Hope 4North Kawartha 6Sun, Jan 122:00 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville Hawks 4Port Dover Sailors 2Sun, Jan 122:00 pm 4 - 2 final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 1Wellesley 23Sun, Jan 122:00 pm 1 - 23 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRCampbellford 0Clarington 12Sun, Jan 121:20 pm 0 - 12 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 2Wellesley 4Sat, Jan 118:00 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 1North Middlesex 4Sat, Jan 118:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 2Mooretown 5Sat, Jan 117:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODClarington Port Hope Sat, Jan 117:30 pmpostponed
EAST TODNapanee Campbellford Sat, Jan 117:30 pmpostponed
EAST ORRLakefield Little Britain Sat, Jan 117:30 pmpostponed
SOUTHGlanbrook Rangers 2Hespeler Shamrocks 2Sat, Jan 117:30 pm 2 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas Blues 1Hagersville Hawks 5Sat, Jan 117:30 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 7Burford 5Sat, Jan 117:30 pm 7 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKExeter 8Dorchester 3Sat, Jan 117:30 pm 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 2Tavistock 3Sat, Jan 117:30 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge North Kawartha Sat, Jan 117:25 pmpostponed
SOUTH DOHWoodstock 3Paris 6Sat, Jan 117:20 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 1Aylmer 5Sat, Jan 117:15 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 12Port Stanley 1Sat, Jan 117:00 pm 12 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg Wallaceburg Sat, Jan 114:00 pmpostponed
NORTH POLLGoderich 1Kincardine 5Fri, Jan 108:30 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWingham 5Walkerton 3Fri, Jan 108:20 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 2Penetang 4Fri, Jan 108:00 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 5Norwich 0Fri, Jan 108:00 pm 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 2Exeter 4Fri, Jan 108:00 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 8Hanover 4Fri, Jan 108:00 pm 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 2Woodstock 14Fri, Jan 107:45 pm 2 - 14 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 4Uxbridge 1Fri, Jan 107:45 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 2Alliston 3Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara RiverHawks 0Grimsby Peach Kings 8Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry 5Georgina 4Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHPort Dover Sailors 3Dunnville Mudcats 1Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWheatley 7Dresden 0Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 5Thamesford 7Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis 2Tavistock 3Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 3Dorchester 4Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 4Midland 7Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 3Lakeshore 4Fri, Jan 107:00 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
NORTHAlliston 5Stayner 2Thu, Jan 098:10 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis 1Ayr 2Thu, Jan 097:30 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville Mudcats 2Dundas Blues 5Thu, Jan 097:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 0Schomberg 1Thu, Jan 097:30 pm 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTLakeshore 3Petrolia 1Thu, Jan 097:30 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 3Picton 6Thu, Jan 097:30 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville Hawks 6Niagara RiverHawks 4Thu, Jan 097:30 pm 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 4Clarington 12Thu, Jan 097:20 pm 4 - 12 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGrimsby Peach Kings 0Glanbrook Rangers 2Wed, Jan 087:30 pm 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTMooretown 5Wheatley 2Wed, Jan 087:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKDorchester 4Thamesford 1Tue, Jan 078:30 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis 1Burford 0Tue, Jan 078:00 pm 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 0Ayr 15Tue, Jan 078:00 pm 0 - 15 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 6Lakefield 6Tue, Jan 077:25 pm 6 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 4Essex 1Tue, Jan 077:00 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKAylmer 3Thamesford 7Sun, Jan 058:00 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 2Mt.Brydges 10Sun, Jan 057:30 pm 2 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara RiverHawks 3Dundas Blues 4Sun, Jan 057:30 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODCampbellford 2Amherstview 12Sun, Jan 057:25 pm 2 - 12 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPort Hope 7Gananoque 3Sun, Jan 057:00 pm 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWheatley 2Blenheim 3Sun, Jan 057:00 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 4Caledon 1Sun, Jan 057:00 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTLakeshore 3Amherstburg 2Sun, Jan 057:00 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHMidland 2Alliston 3Sun, Jan 056:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 5Goderich 2Sun, Jan 054:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGrimsby Peach Kings 3Hespeler Shamrocks 0Sun, Jan 053:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 1Wingham 4Sun, Jan 053:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang 2Huntsville 5Sun, Jan 052:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRClarington 5Port Perry 3Sun, Jan 052:25 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGlanbrook Rangers 4Port Dover Sailors 1Sun, Jan 052:00 pm 4 - 1 final
WEST YECKExeter 5North Middlesex 2Sat, Jan 048:00 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 1Mount Forest 3Sat, Jan 048:00 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WESTMooretown 8Wallaceburg 2Sat, Jan 048:00 pm 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 10Delhi 2Sat, Jan 048:00 pm 10 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 0Amherstburg 6Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGeorgina 2Picton 8Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock 9Burford 0Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRAmherstview 5Lakefield 2Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODUxbridge 7Gananoque 8Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 7 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNorth Kawartha 5Little Britain 1Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 5 - 1 final
NORTHSchomberg 5Orillia 6Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLGoderich 2Kincardine 1Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWoodstock 5Norwich 3Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHPort Dover Sailors 3Hagersville Hawks 4Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWellesley 4Paris 3Sat, Jan 047:20 pm 4 - 3 OTfinal
WEST YECKDorchester 4Aylmer 2Sat, Jan 047:15 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWingham 4Mitchell 3Sat, Jan 047:05 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 13Port Stanley 2Sat, Jan 047:00 pm 13 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 8Port Hope 1Sat, Jan 042:30 pm 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 7Walkerton 1Fri, Jan 038:20 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWingham 5Hanover 1Fri, Jan 038:00 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 4Penetang 6Fri, Jan 038:00 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry 2Uxbridge 6Fri, Jan 037:45 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGananoque 7Campbellford 2Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 1Dresden 2Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKExeter 2Thamesford 2Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 2 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWoodstock 2Tavistock 5Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 7Dorchester 3Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas Blues 1Grimsby Peach Kings 2Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 5Georgina 5Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 5 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 4New Hamburg 3Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 1Midland 4Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville Hawks 7Dunnville Mudcats 1Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 1Alliston 2Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLakefield 5North Kawartha 4Fri, Jan 037:25 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTMooretown 1Lakeshore 2Fri, Jan 037:00 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 5Port Stanley 1Fri, Jan 037:00 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 2Stayner 5Thu, Jan 028:10 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 3Kincardine 2Thu, Jan 028:00 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHPort Dover Sailors 2Niagara RiverHawks 4Thu, Jan 027:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGlanbrook Rangers 5Dundas Blues 2Thu, Jan 027:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHBurford 1Ayr 13Thu, Jan 027:30 pm 1 - 13 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 2Petrolia 3Thu, Jan 027:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODCampbellford 3Picton 7Thu, Jan 027:30 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHAlliston 5Schomberg 4Thu, Jan 027:30 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 1Clarington 6Thu, Jan 027:20 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang 2Orillia 4Tue, Dec 311:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWheatley 1Blenheim 1Sun, Dec 297:00 pm 1 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTWallaceburg 1Amherstburg 2Sun, Dec 297:00 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHSchomberg 2Caledon 5Sun, Dec 297:00 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 2Dorchester 5Sun, Dec 293:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville Mudcats 5Hespeler Shamrocks 4Sun, Dec 293:30 pm 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 1Mitchell 5Sun, Dec 293:00 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 7Huntsville 3Sun, Dec 292:30 pm 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock 6Wellesley 2Sun, Dec 292:00 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGrimsby Peach Kings 2Port Dover Sailors 1Sun, Dec 292:00 pm 2 - 1 final
SOUTH DOHParis 4Wellesley 5Sat, Dec 288:00 pm 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 2Wallaceburg 4Sat, Dec 288:00 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODLakefield 8Campbellford 2Sat, Dec 288:00 pm 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 10Delhi 1Sat, Dec 288:00 pm 10 - 1 final
NORTH POLLHanover 3Mount Forest 2Sat, Dec 288:00 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 2Lucan 7Sat, Dec 287:45 pm 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry 3Little Britain 4Sat, Dec 287:30 pm 3 - 4 final
NORTH POLLWalkerton 3Goderich 6Sat, Dec 287:30 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHSchomberg 1Orillia 6Sat, Dec 287:30 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHespeler Shamrocks 3Hagersville Hawks 5Sat, Dec 287:30 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 2Aylmer 3Sat, Dec 287:15 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLKincardine 4Mitchell 3Sat, Dec 287:05 pm 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang 3Alliston 7Sat, Dec 286:00 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLKincardine 5Walkerton 1Fri, Dec 278:20 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock 4Norwich 4Fri, Dec 278:00 pm 4 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLGoderich 4Hanover 2Fri, Dec 278:00 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 2Penetang 6Fri, Dec 278:00 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 2Wingham 5Fri, Dec 278:00 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 1Woodstock 16Fri, Dec 277:45 pm 1 - 16 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGlanbrook Rangers 1Dunnville Mudcats 2Fri, Dec 277:30 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville Hawks 3Grimsby Peach Kings 4Fri, Dec 277:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 4Midland 0Fri, Dec 277:30 pm 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHBurford 0New Hamburg 11Fri, Dec 277:30 pm 0 - 11 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKAylmer 2Dorchester 5Fri, Dec 277:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 2Dresden 4Fri, Dec 277:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHAlliston 5Caledon 4Fri, Dec 277:00 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKAylmer 3North Middlesex 7Sun, Dec 228:00 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Hope 3Little Britain 4Sun, Dec 227:30 pm 3 - 4 final
EAST TODCampbellford 2Amherstview 12Sun, Dec 227:25 pm 2 - 12 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 4Caledon 0Sun, Dec 227:00 pm 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 2Blenheim 6Sun, Dec 227:00 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTMooretown 5Amherstburg 1Sun, Dec 227:00 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPicton 4Gananoque 3Sun, Dec 227:00 pm 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHMidland 5Alliston 4Sun, Dec 226:30 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 1Port Stanley 3Sun, Dec 225:30 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas Blues Hespeler Shamrocks Sun, Dec 223:30 pmpostponed
NORTH POLLMount Forest 12Goderich 4Sun, Dec 222:30 pm 12 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHSchomberg 8Huntsville 0Sun, Dec 222:30 pm 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRUxbridge 6Port Perry 4Sun, Dec 222:25 pm 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville Mudcats 2Port Dover Sailors 3Sun, Dec 222:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
NORTH POLLWalkerton 1Hanover 5Sun, Dec 222:00 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 4North Middlesex 4Sat, Dec 218:00 pm 4 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 9Delhi 3Sat, Dec 218:00 pm 9 - 3 final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 2Wellesley 9Sat, Dec 218:00 pm 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 4Wallaceburg 2Sat, Dec 218:00 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWingham 4Kincardine 3Sat, Dec 217:30 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODAmherstview 3Port Hope 6Sat, Dec 217:30 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 2Mooretown 5Sat, Dec 217:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 2Dorchester 1Sat, Dec 217:30 pm 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHMidland 3Orillia 4Sat, Dec 217:30 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWoodstock 2Burford 1Sat, Dec 217:30 pm 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODUxbridge 8Campbellford 4Sat, Dec 217:30 pm 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPort Perry 2Picton 8Sat, Dec 217:30 pm 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHPort Dover Sailors 2Hagersville Hawks 3Sat, Dec 217:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 5Little Britain 10Sat, Dec 217:25 pm 5 - 10 final
EAST ORRNapanee 4North Kawartha 1Sat, Dec 217:25 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMount Forest 8Walkerton 1Sat, Dec 217:20 pm 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHTavistock 3Paris 3Sat, Dec 217:20 pm 3 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 5Mitchell 5Sat, Dec 217:05 pm 5 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODLakefield 4Gananoque 2Sat, Dec 217:00 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKExeter 9Port Stanley 1Sat, Dec 217:00 pm 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 2Wheatley 3Sat, Dec 216:00 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 4Mount Forest 6Fri, Dec 208:30 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis 5Norwich 1Fri, Dec 208:00 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 1Wellesley 18Fri, Dec 208:00 pm 1 - 18 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 0Exeter 1Fri, Dec 208:00 pm 0 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHMidland 2Penetang 5Fri, Dec 208:00 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLKincardine 3Hanover 2Fri, Dec 208:00 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNorth Kawartha 7Uxbridge 2Fri, Dec 207:45 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWoodstock 6New Hamburg 2Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODClarington 1Napanee 0Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara RiverHawks 2Grimsby Peach Kings 4Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WESTAmherstburg 3Dresden 2Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 2Huntsville 5Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas Blues 5Dunnville Mudcats 5Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 5 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 1Dorchester 7Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 7Tavistock 2Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWallaceburg 0Lakeshore 8Fri, Dec 207:00 pm 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLGoderich 6Mitchell 5Thu, Dec 198:30 pm 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 3Stayner 5Thu, Dec 198:10 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 0Petrolia 6Thu, Dec 197:30 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang 5Schomberg 4Thu, Dec 197:30 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGrimsby Peach Kings 3Dundas Blues 1Thu, Dec 197:30 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHagersville Hawks 3Niagara RiverHawks 1Thu, Dec 197:30 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 3Ayr 0Thu, Dec 197:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina 2Clarington 8Thu, Dec 197:20 pm 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKPort Stanley 0Aylmer 7Wed, Dec 188:15 pm 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 1Wheatley 4Wed, Dec 187:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville Mudcats 2Glanbrook Rangers 5Wed, Dec 187:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRLittle Britain 4Lakefield 2Tue, Dec 177:25 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHDelhi 1Paris 10Tue, Dec 177:00 pm 1 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
WESTLakeshore 1Essex 4Tue, Dec 177:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHBurford 1Paris 6Mon, Dec 167:20 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODPort Hope 6Campbellford 2Sun, Dec 157:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODNapanee 4Amherstview 3Sun, Dec 157:25 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHAlliston 3Caledon 2Sun, Dec 157:00 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 1Blenheim 0Sun, Dec 157:00 pm 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WESTWallaceburg 2Amherstburg 5Sun, Dec 157:00 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPicton 7Georgina 0Sun, Dec 153:30 pm 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHNiagara RiverHawks 0Hespeler Shamrocks 6Sun, Dec 153:30 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLGoderich 4Kincardine 5Sun, Dec 153:00 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang 4Huntsville 2Sun, Dec 152:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGananoque 3Port Perry 6Sun, Dec 152:20 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell Hanover Sun, Dec 152:00 pmpostponed
SOUTHGlanbrook Rangers 8Port Dover Sailors 3Sun, Dec 152:00 pm 8 - 3 final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 3Lucan 1Sun, Dec 151:45 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKDorchester 2Exeter 3Sat, Dec 148:00 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHMidland 7Penetang 3Sat, Dec 148:00 pm 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 1North Middlesex 4Sat, Dec 148:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLMitchell 2Mount Forest 5Sat, Dec 148:00 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHBurford 0Wellesley 10Sat, Dec 148:00 pm 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
WESTEssex 5Wallaceburg 2Sat, Dec 148:00 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 3Woodstock 4Sat, Dec 147:45 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLWingham 2Goderich 5Sat, Dec 147:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRPort Perry Little Britain Sat, Dec 147:30 pmpostponed
WESTDresden 2Mooretown 5Sat, Dec 147:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 1Orillia 3Sat, Dec 147:30 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 2Kincardine 3Sat, Dec 147:30 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODAmherstview 6Port Hope 6Sat, Dec 147:30 pm 6 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTLakeshore 6Amherstburg 3Sat, Dec 147:30 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas Blues 0Hagersville Hawks 5Sat, Dec 147:30 pm 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRGeorgina North Kawartha Sat, Dec 147:25 pmpostponed
EAST ORRNapanee Lakefield Sat, Dec 147:25 pmpostponed
SOUTH DOHAyr 6Paris 3Sat, Dec 147:20 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 5Aylmer 3Sat, Dec 147:15 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKThamesford 8Port Stanley 1Sat, Dec 147:00 pm 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNew Hamburg 1Tavistock 8Sat, Dec 142:30 pm 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLHanover 2Mount Forest 7Fri, Dec 138:30 pm 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLGoderich 4Walkerton 7Fri, Dec 138:20 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKDorchester 3Mt.Brydges 1Fri, Dec 138:15 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHParis 13Delhi 0Fri, Dec 138:00 pm 13 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
NORTH POLLKincardine 4Wingham 0Fri, Dec 138:00 pm 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKAylmer 2Exeter 7Fri, Dec 138:00 pm 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRClarington 5Uxbridge 1Fri, Dec 137:45 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHBurford 0Woodstock 6Fri, Dec 137:45 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODGananoque 9Campbellford 0Fri, Dec 137:30 pm 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 4Tavistock 2Fri, Dec 137:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKLucan 0Thamesford 3Fri, Dec 137:30 pm 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
WESTBlenheim 4Dresden 5Fri, Dec 137:30 pm 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHHespeler Shamrocks 3Dunnville Mudcats 2Fri, Dec 137:30 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
EAST ORRNorth Kawartha 7Georgina 3Fri, Dec 137:30 pm 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGlanbrook Rangers 1Grimsby Peach Kings 0Fri, Dec 137:30 pm 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHSchomberg 6Midland 3Fri, Dec 137:30 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHAyr 3New Hamburg 2Fri, Dec 137:30 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 4Alliston 9Fri, Dec 137:30 pm 4 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKNorth Middlesex 10Port Stanley 0Fri, Dec 137:00 pm 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
WESTPetrolia 1Lakeshore 4Fri, Dec 137:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 4Stayner 5Thu, Dec 128:10 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHAlliston 7Schomberg 4Thu, Dec 127:30 pm 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDunnville Mudcats 3Dundas Blues 4Thu, Dec 127:30 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
WESTMooretown 7Petrolia 1Thu, Dec 127:30 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
EAST TODAmherstview 4Picton 5Thu, Dec 127:30 pm 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHGrimsby Peach Kings 1Niagara RiverHawks 3Thu, Dec 127:30 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHWoodstock 7Ayr 2Thu, Dec 127:30 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHPort Dover Sailors 2Hespeler Shamrocks 5Wed, Dec 118:00 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTHDundas Blues 1Glanbrook Rangers 4Wed, Dec 117:30 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 6Dorchester 1Wed, Dec 117:30 pm 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
WESTDresden 3Wheatley 2Wed, Dec 117:30 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
WEST YECKMt.Brydges 3Thamesford 1Tue, Dec 108:30 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
SOUTH DOHNorwich 6Burford 4Tue, Dec 108:00 pm