Pointstreak.com

PJHL Playoffs 2017-2018

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
# DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
7WESTLambeth 3Lakeshore 2Mon, Apr 028:00 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
6WESTLakeshore 2Lambeth 3Sun, Apr 017:30 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
7EASTPort Hope 2Lakefield 3Sun, Apr 011:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
5WESTLambeth 2Lakeshore 3Sat, Mar 317:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
6EASTLakefield 2Port Hope 3Sat, Mar 317:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
5NORTHMount Forest 2Stayner 5Thu, Mar 298:10 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
5EASTPort Hope 4Lakefield 0Thu, Mar 297:30 pm 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTLakeshore 2Lambeth 0Wed, Mar 288:30 pm 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHTavistock 1Glanbrook 2Wed, Mar 287:30 pm 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
4NORTHStayner 4Mount Forest 6Tue, Mar 278:00 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
4EASTLakefield 1Port Hope 5Tue, Mar 277:30 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
3WESTLambeth 8Lakeshore 2Sun, Mar 257:30 pm 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHGlanbrook 3Tavistock 0Sun, Mar 251:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
3NORTHMount Forest 3Stayner 5Sun, Mar 251:30 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
2NORTHStayner 4Mount Forest 3Sat, Mar 248:00 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
3EASTPort Hope 1Lakefield 4Sat, Mar 248:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
2WESTLakeshore 3Lambeth 4Fri, Mar 238:30 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
1NORTHMount Forest 4Stayner 9Thu, Mar 228:10 pm 4 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHTavistock 1Glanbrook 8Thu, Mar 228:00 pm 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
2EASTLakefield 4Port Hope 3Thu, Mar 227:30 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHGlanbrook 7Tavistock 2Wed, Mar 217:30 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
1WESTLambeth 2Lakeshore 3Tue, Mar 208:00 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
1EASTPort Hope 2Lakefield 3Tue, Mar 207:30 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
7SOUTHGrimsby 2Glanbrook 3Sun, Mar 186:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
7SOUTHTavistock 3Ayr 2Sun, Mar 184:00 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
5EASTAmherstview 2Port Hope 7Sat, Mar 177:30 pm 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
6NORTHMount Forest 4Walkerton 1Fri, Mar 168:20 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
6SOUTHGlanbrook 4Grimsby 2Fri, Mar 167:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
6SOUTHAyr 6Tavistock 3Fri, Mar 167:30 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
5NORTHAlliston 3Stayner 6Thu, Mar 158:10 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
5SOUTHTavistock 3Ayr 7Thu, Mar 157:30 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
4EASTPort Hope 5Amherstview 4Thu, Mar 157:00 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
5WESTDorchester 0Lambeth 5Wed, Mar 148:30 pm 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
5NORTHWalkerton 4Mount Forest 3Wed, Mar 148:00 pm 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
5SOUTHGrimsby 3Glanbrook 5Wed, Mar 147:30 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
3EASTAmherstview 3Port Hope 6Tue, Mar 137:30 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHAyr 3Tavistock 4Tue, Mar 137:30 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
5WESTEssex 1Lakeshore 3Tue, Mar 137:30 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
5EASTPort Perry 1Lakefield 5Tue, Mar 137:25 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHGlanbrook 1Grimsby 2Mon, Mar 128:30 pm 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
4WESTLambeth 5Dorchester 2Mon, Mar 128:00 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
4NORTHMount Forest 5Walkerton 4Mon, Mar 127:50 pm 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
4NORTHStayner 3Alliston 2Mon, Mar 127:30 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
3WESTDorchester 5Lambeth 2Sun, Mar 117:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
2EASTPort Hope 9Amherstview 4Sun, Mar 117:00 pm 9 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHGrimsby 3Glanbrook 7Sun, Mar 115:00 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHTavistock 8Ayr 4Sun, Mar 114:00 pm 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTLakeshore 6Essex 5Sun, Mar 113:00 pm 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
4EASTLakefield 4Port Perry 3Sun, Mar 112:25 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
3NORTHAlliston 4Stayner 6Sun, Mar 111:30 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
3NORTHWalkerton 4Mount Forest 3Sat, Mar 108:00 pm 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
1EASTAmherstview 5Port Hope 4Sat, Mar 107:30 pm 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
2NORTHMount Forest 5Walkerton 4Fri, Mar 098:20 pm 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
3WESTEssex 3Lakeshore 1Fri, Mar 098:00 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHAyr 3Tavistock 2Fri, Mar 097:30 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHGlanbrook 2Grimsby 4Fri, Mar 097:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
2WESTLambeth 5Dorchester 2Fri, Mar 097:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
2NORTHStayner 2Alliston 4Fri, Mar 097:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
3EASTPort Perry 4Lakefield 6Fri, Mar 097:25 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
1NORTHAlliston 1Stayner 4Thu, Mar 088:10 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHTavistock 6Ayr 3Thu, Mar 087:30 pm 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
1WESTDorchester 2Lambeth 3Wed, Mar 078:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHGrimsby 4Glanbrook 3Wed, Mar 077:30 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
2EASTLakefield 0Port Perry 1Wed, Mar 077:25 pm 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
7EASTAmherstview 4Napanee 3Tue, Mar 067:30 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
1EASTPort Perry 2Lakefield 4Tue, Mar 067:25 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
2WESTLakeshore 3Essex 2Tue, Mar 067:00 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
1WESTEssex 2Lakeshore 5Sun, Mar 047:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
6EASTNapanee 3Amherstview 2Sun, Mar 047:30 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
7SOUTHParis 1Ayr 8Sun, Mar 041:30 pm 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
1NORTHWalkerton 4Mount Forest 5Sat, Mar 038:00 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
6SOUTHAyr 3Paris 2Sat, Mar 037:30 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
6NORTHAlliston 4Caledon 1Sat, Mar 036:30 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
5WESTNorth Middlesex 0Lambeth 5Fri, Mar 028:30 pm 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
6NORTHStayner 3Penetang 1Fri, Mar 028:00 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
5EASTAmherstview 2Napanee 5Fri, Mar 027:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
5NORTHCaledon 5Alliston 4Fri, Mar 027:30 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHGrimsby 7Port Dover 3Thu, Mar 018:30 pm 7 - 3 final
4WESTExeter 0Dorchester 4Thu, Mar 018:30 pm 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
5NORTHPenetang 3Stayner 2Thu, Mar 018:10 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTLambeth 3North Middlesex 4Thu, Mar 018:00 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
5SOUTHParis 2Ayr 0Thu, Mar 017:30 pm 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
4NORTHStayner 8Penetang 1Wed, Feb 288:00 pm 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTLakeshore 4Mooretown 1Wed, Feb 288:00 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
4NORTHCaledon 2Alliston 4Wed, Feb 287:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EASTUxbridge 1Port Perry 2Wed, Feb 287:25 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
4EASTNapanee 5Amherstview 7Tue, Feb 278:30 pm 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
EASTPort Perry 4Uxbridge 3Tue, Feb 278:15 pm 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
3WESTMooretown 1Lakeshore 5Tue, Feb 278:00 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHAyr 4Paris 1Tue, Feb 278:00 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
4EASTLakefield 4North Kawartha 1Tue, Feb 277:25 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
6WESTDresden 1Essex 5Tue, Feb 277:00 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
5WESTEssex 0Dresden 1Mon, Feb 268:30 pm 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
3WESTDorchester 4Exeter 2Sun, Feb 258:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHGlanbrook 10Dundas 4Sun, Feb 258:30 pm 10 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
3WESTNorth Middlesex 1Lambeth 7Sun, Feb 257:30 pm 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
3EASTNapanee 2Amherstview 3Sun, Feb 257:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
3NORTHAlliston 2Caledon 8Sun, Feb 257:00 pm 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
4EASTPort Hope 3Picton 2Sun, Feb 256:30 pm 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHParis 0Ayr 7Sun, Feb 256:00 pm 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
6NORTHWalkerton 4Kincardine 2Sun, Feb 254:55 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTDresden 1Essex 7Sun, Feb 252:30 pm 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
EASTUxbridge 7Port Perry 2Sun, Feb 252:25 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHGrimsby 7Port Dover 1Sun, Feb 252:00 pm 7 - 1 final
3NORTHPenetang 2Stayner 5Sun, Feb 251:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHDundas 1Glanbrook 2Sat, Feb 248:30 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
2WESTLambeth 3North Middlesex 2Sat, Feb 248:00 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHTavistock 3Woodstock 1Sat, Feb 247:45 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
2WESTLakeshore 3Mooretown 1Sat, Feb 247:30 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHAyr 1Paris 5Sat, Feb 247:30 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
3EASTPicton 2Port Hope 5Sat, Feb 247:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
3EASTNorth Kawartha 3Lakefield 6Sat, Feb 247:25 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
2NORTHAlliston 5Caledon 4Sat, Feb 246:30 pm 5 - 4 2OT Click here for Game Live final
2WESTExeter 2Dorchester 4Sat, Feb 243:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
5NORTHKincardine 4Walkerton 5Fri, Feb 238:20 pm 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
1WESTDorchester 5Exeter 3Fri, Feb 238:00 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
2NORTHStayner 5Penetang 3Fri, Feb 238:00 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
EASTPort Perry 7Uxbridge 4Fri, Feb 237:45 pm 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
1WESTNorth Middlesex 0Lambeth 3Fri, Feb 237:30 pm 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
1NORTHCaledon 1Alliston 8Fri, Feb 237:30 pm 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
2EASTAmherstview 4Napanee 3Fri, Feb 237:30 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHPort Dover 2Grimsby 4Fri, Feb 237:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
3WESTEssex 3Dresden 4Fri, Feb 237:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHWoodstock 3Tavistock 5Fri, Feb 237:30 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
4NORTHMount Forest 7Wingham 3Fri, Feb 237:30 pm 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
2EASTLakefield 7North Kawartha 1Fri, Feb 237:25 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
1WESTMooretown 1Lakeshore 3Fri, Feb 237:00 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
1NORTHPenetang 4Stayner 3Thu, Feb 228:10 pm 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHParis 3Ayr 2Thu, Feb 227:30 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHGlanbrook 6Dundas 1Thu, Feb 227:30 pm 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
2EASTPort Hope 3Picton 1Thu, Feb 227:30 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
4NORTHWalkerton 7Kincardine 3Wed, Feb 217:45 pm 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHDundas 2Glanbrook 5Wed, Feb 217:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHPort Dover 2Grimsby 4Wed, Feb 217:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
EASTUxbridge 1Port Perry 3Wed, Feb 217:25 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
3NORTHWingham 3Mount Forest 4Tue, Feb 208:00 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHWoodstock 2Tavistock 4Tue, Feb 207:45 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
1EASTAmherstview 1Napanee 3Tue, Feb 207:30 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
1EASTNorth Kawartha 1Lakefield 3Tue, Feb 207:25 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
2WESTDresden 1Essex 7Tue, Feb 207:00 pm 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
1WESTEssex 5Dresden 2Mon, Feb 198:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
3NORTHKincardine 2Walkerton 3Mon, Feb 192:20 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHTavistock 3Woodstock 2Mon, Feb 191:15 pm 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
2NORTHMount Forest 7Wingham 1Sun, Feb 188:00 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
7WESTMooretown 1Amherstburg 0Sun, Feb 187:00 pm 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 4Caledon 6Sun, Feb 187:00 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
2NORTHWalkerton 1Kincardine 4Sun, Feb 182:25 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
7SOUTHNiagara 5Port Dover 6Sun, Feb 182:00 pm 5 - 6 final
1NORTHWingham 4Mount Forest 6Sat, Feb 178:00 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
6WESTThamesford 0North Middlesex 6Sat, Feb 178:00 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
1EASTPicton 4Port Hope 7Sat, Feb 177:30 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
6WESTAmherstburg 2Mooretown 5Sat, Feb 177:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
6SOUTHDundas 3Hagersville 0Sat, Feb 177:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
6SOUTHPort Dover 4Niagara 3Sat, Feb 177:30 pm 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
6EASTClarington 3North Kawartha 4Sat, Feb 177:25 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
6WESTExeter 5Port Stanley 3Sat, Feb 177:00 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
1NORTHKincardine 5Walkerton 2Fri, Feb 168:20 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
5WESTPort Stanley 1Exeter 4Fri, Feb 168:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 2Huntsville 1Fri, Feb 168:00 pm 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live final
5WESTNorth Middlesex 4Thamesford 1Fri, Feb 167:30 pm 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
5WESTMt.Brydges 5Dorchester 9Fri, Feb 167:30 pm 5 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang 7Midland 2Fri, Feb 167:30 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTPort Stanley 2Exeter 3Thu, Feb 158:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
5SOUTHHagersville 1Dundas 5Thu, Feb 157:30 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
5SOUTHNiagara 3Port Dover 2Thu, Feb 157:30 pm 3 - 2 OTfinal
5EASTNorth Kawartha 2Clarington 1Thu, Feb 157:20 pm 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
5WESTMooretown 4Amherstburg 2Thu, Feb 157:00 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTDorchester 5Mt.Brydges 2Wed, Feb 148:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTLambeth 7Aylmer 3Wed, Feb 148:15 pm 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTNorth Middlesex 1Thamesford 3Wed, Feb 148:00 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTAmherstburg 4Mooretown 0Wed, Feb 148:00 pm 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHMidland 6Penetang 5Wed, Feb 148:00 pm 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHSimcoe 4Glanbrook 7Wed, Feb 147:30 pm 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
5SOUTHNew Hamburg 3Tavistock 5Wed, Feb 147:30 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
3WESTExeter 2Port Stanley 3Tue, Feb 138:30 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
4EASTPort Perry 5Georgina 2Tue, Feb 138:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHDundas 5Hagersville 1Tue, Feb 138:30 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHGrimsby 6Dunnville 2Tue, Feb 138:00 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHPort Dover 3Niagara 4Tue, Feb 137:30 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
4EASTClarington 2North Kawartha 4Tue, Feb 137:25 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
3EASTNorth Kawartha 6Clarington 4Mon, Feb 128:20 pm 6 - 4 final
3SOUTHHagersville 5Dundas 1Mon, Feb 127:30 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTDresden 3Wheatley 2Mon, Feb 127:00 pm 3 - 2 2OT Click here for Game Live final
2WESTPort Stanley 1Exeter 6Sun, Feb 118:30 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
3WESTWheatley 3Dresden 4Sun, Feb 118:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
3WESTAylmer 2Lambeth 6Sun, Feb 117:30 pm 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHGlanbrook 10Simcoe 1Sun, Feb 117:30 pm 10 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
3WESTMt.Brydges 5Dorchester 4Sun, Feb 117:30 pm 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
3WESTThamesford 4North Middlesex 5Sun, Feb 117:30 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHDunnville 0Grimsby 5Sun, Feb 117:30 pm 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTEssex 3Petrolia 0Sun, Feb 117:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
3WESTMooretown 2Amherstburg 7Sun, Feb 117:00 pm 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
4WESTLakeshore 2Blenheim 1Sun, Feb 117:00 pm 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 2Caledon 3Sun, Feb 117:00 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
5NORTHHanover 2Walkerton 4Sun, Feb 115:05 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
3EASTGeorgina 0Port Perry 12Sun, Feb 112:25 pm 0 - 12 Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHNiagara 5Port Dover 10Sun, Feb 112:00 pm 5 - 10 final
4SOUTHParis 6Wellesley 2Sun, Feb 112:00 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
4NORTHWalkerton 3Hanover 4Sat, Feb 108:00 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 0Huntsville 1Sat, Feb 108:00 pm 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
5SOUTHNorwich 2Woodstock 3Sat, Feb 107:45 pm 2 - 3 2OT Click here for Game Live final
2WESTDorchester 5Mt.Brydges 2Sat, Feb 107:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
2WESTNorth Middlesex 7Thamesford 3Sat, Feb 107:30 pm 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHGlanbrook 3Simcoe 0Sat, Feb 107:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
2WESTAmherstburg 3Mooretown 4Sat, Feb 107:30 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHDundas 7Hagersville 6Sat, Feb 107:30 pm 7 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHWellesley 4Paris 10Sat, Feb 107:30 pm 4 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHAyr 8Burford 3Sat, Feb 107:30 pm 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
4SOUTHTavistock 3New Hamburg 2Sat, Feb 107:30 pm 3 - 2 final
NORTHPenetang 10Midland 5Sat, Feb 107:30 pm 10 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
2EASTClarington 2North Kawartha 1Sat, Feb 107:25 pm 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
2WESTLambeth 5Aylmer 1Sat, Feb 107:15 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
3WESTBlenheim 2Lakeshore 3Sat, Feb 107:00 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHPort Dover 1Niagara 3Sat, Feb 103:30 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
3WESTPetrolia 0Essex 6Sat, Feb 103:00 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
4NORTHMitchell 2Wingham 4Fri, Feb 098:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 3Caledon 9Fri, Feb 098:30 pm 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
3NORTHHanover 2Walkerton 5Fri, Feb 098:20 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
1WESTExeter 3Port Stanley 5Fri, Feb 098:00 pm 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
4NORTHKincardine 3Goderich 2Fri, Feb 098:00 pm 3 - 2 final
4SOUTHWoodstock 7Norwich 5Fri, Feb 098:00 pm 7 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHMidland 3Penetang 6Fri, Feb 098:00 pm 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
1WESTMt.Brydges 2Dorchester 7Fri, Feb 097:30 pm 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHGrimsby 6Dunnville 2Fri, Feb 097:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
2EASTPort Perry 10Georgina 3Fri, Feb 097:30 pm 10 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHNew Hamburg 2Tavistock 3Fri, Feb 097:30 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHNiagara 1Port Dover 5Thu, Feb 088:30 pm 1 - 5 final
1WESTThamesford 4North Middlesex 2Thu, Feb 088:30 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 0Stayner 8Thu, Feb 088:10 pm 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHHagersville 3Dundas 0Thu, Feb 087:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
2WESTEssex 6Petrolia 2Thu, Feb 087:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHBurford 2Ayr 12Thu, Feb 087:30 pm 2 - 12 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHAlliston 5Schomberg 2Thu, Feb 087:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
1EASTNorth Kawartha 1Clarington 3Thu, Feb 087:20 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
2WESTLakeshore 4Blenheim 2Thu, Feb 087:00 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
1EASTGeorgina 2Port Perry 7Wed, Feb 078:20 pm 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHDunnville 3Grimsby 7Wed, Feb 078:00 pm 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHCaledon 1Huntsville 7Wed, Feb 078:00 pm 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHSimcoe 1Glanbrook 8Wed, Feb 077:30 pm 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
1WESTAylmer 4Lambeth 5Wed, Feb 077:30 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
2WESTDresden 4Wheatley 0Wed, Feb 077:30 pm 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
1WESTMooretown 2Amherstburg 4Wed, Feb 077:00 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHStayner 11Orillia 4Tue, Feb 068:20 pm 11 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
3NORTHWingham 4Mitchell 2Tue, Feb 068:15 pm 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
1WESTBlenheim 3Lakeshore 4Tue, Feb 068:00 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
3SOUTHNorwich 3Woodstock 4Tue, Feb 067:45 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
1WESTPetrolia 2Essex 4Tue, Feb 067:00 pm 2 - 4 final
1WESTWheatley 2Dresden 3Mon, Feb 057:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHSchomberg 2Alliston 4Mon, Feb 057:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
2NORTHMitchell 1Wingham 3Sun, Feb 047:00 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHPenetang 2Midland 1Sun, Feb 047:00 pm 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live final
NORTHHuntsville 8Caledon 4Sun, Feb 047:00 pm 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
3NORTHGoderich 0Kincardine 4Sun, Feb 043:20 pm 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHParis 4Wellesley 3Sun, Feb 041:30 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
2NORTHWalkerton 8Hanover 1Sat, Feb 038:00 pm 8 - 1 final
1SOUTHWellesley 4Paris 5Sat, Feb 037:30 pm 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHTavistock 3New Hamburg 5Sat, Feb 037:30 pm 3 - 5 final
2SOUTHAyr 7Burford 1Sat, Feb 037:30 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
2SOUTHWoodstock 1Norwich 3Sat, Feb 037:30 pm 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
2NORTHKincardine 4Goderich 0Sat, Feb 037:30 pm 4 - 0 final
NORTHStayner 5Orillia 3Sat, Feb 037:30 pm 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
1NORTHWingham 3Mitchell 2Sat, Feb 037:10 pm 3 - 2 OTfinal
1NORTHGoderich 0Kincardine 3Fri, Feb 028:25 pm 0 - 3 final
1NORTHHanover 2Walkerton 6Fri, Feb 028:20 pm 2 - 6 final
NORTHMidland 7Penetang 1Fri, Feb 028:00 pm 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHNorwich 2Woodstock 3Fri, Feb 027:45 pm 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHNew Hamburg 2Tavistock 3Fri, Feb 027:30 pm 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHSchomberg 3Alliston 4Fri, Feb 027:30 pm 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NORTHOrillia 3Stayner 13Thu, Feb 018:10 pm 3 - 13 Click here for Game Live final
1SOUTHBurford 0Ayr 0Thu, Feb 017:30 pm 0 - 0 forfeit
NORTHAlliston 5Schomberg 1Thu, Feb 017:30 pm 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live final