All Times Local |
1 | Cold Lake Ice
3 | St. Paul Canadiens
8 | Fri, Oct 04 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 2 | Vermilion Tigers
2 | Vegreville Rangers
1 | Fri, Oct 04 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 3 | Lloydminster Bandits
1 | Wainwright Bisons
7 | Fri, Oct 02 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 4 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
5 | Killam Wheat Kings
7 | Fri, Oct 02 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 5 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
3 | Wainwright Bisons
5 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 6 | Frog Lake T-Birds
8 | Saddle Lake Warriors
2 | Sat, Oct 05 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 7 | Cold Lake Ice
1 | Vegreville Rangers
6 | Sat, Oct 05 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 8 | St. Paul Canadiens
5 | Killam Wheat Kings
4 | Sat, Oct 05 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 9 | Vermilion Tigers
2 | Lloydminster Bandits
7 | Sat, Oct 05 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 10 | Saddle Lake Warriors
3 | Frog Lake T-Birds
8 | Sun, Oct 04 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 11 | Cold Lake Ice
5 | Saddle Lake Warriors
4 | Wed, Oct 09 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 12 | Vermilion Tigers
7 | Wainwright Bisons
8 | Wed, Oct 09 | 8:30 PM | 7 - 8 OT |
Final | | 13 | Vermilion Tigers
4 | Frog Lake T-Birds
7 | Fri, Oct 11 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 14 | St. Paul Canadiens
2 | Cold Lake Ice
3 | Fri, Oct 11 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 15 | Saddle Lake Warriors
1 | Lloydminster Bandits
3 | Fri, Oct 11 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 16 | Killam Wheat Kings
3 | Wainwright Bisons
4 | Fri, Oct 11 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 17 | Frog Lake T-Birds
4 | St. Paul Canadiens
6 | Sat, Oct 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 18 | Killam Wheat Kings
8 | Cold Lake Ice
7 | Sat, Oct 12 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 7 |
Final | | 19 | Vegreville Rangers
4 | Lloydminster Bandits
6 | Sat, Oct 12 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 20 | Saddle Lake Warriors
3 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
5 | Sat, Oct 12 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 21 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
3 | Wainwright Bisons
6 | Wed, Oct 16 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 22 | Frog Lake T-Birds
5 | Cold Lake Ice
4 | Fri, Oct 18 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 23 | Vermilion Tigers
2 | St. Paul Canadiens
6 | Fri, Oct 18 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 24 | Wainwright Bisons
5 | Vegreville Rangers
0 | Fri, Oct 18 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 25 | Saddle Lake Warriors
1 | Killam Wheat Kings
8 | Fri, Oct 18 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 26 | Vegreville Rangers
4 | Wainwright Bisons
5 | Sat, Oct 19 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 27 | Cold Lake Ice
5 | Vermilion Tigers
3 | Sat, Oct 19 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 28 | Killam Wheat Kings
5 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
3 | Sat, Oct 19 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 29 | Lloydminster Bandits
3 | Saddle Lake Warriors
0 | Sat, Oct 19 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 31 | Vermilion Tigers
0 | Killam Wheat Kings
4 | Wed, Oct 23 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 30 | St. Paul Canadiens
5 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
2 | Wed, Oct 23 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 32 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
8 | Cold Lake Ice
7 | Fri, Oct 25 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 7 2OT |
Final | | 33 | Wainwright Bisons
6 | St. Paul Canadiens
0 | Fri, Oct 25 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 34 | Saddle Lake Warriors
2 | Vegreville Rangers
6 | Fri, Oct 25 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 35 | Frog Lake T-Birds
2 | Wainwright Bisons
5 | Sat, Oct 26 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 36 | Vegreville Rangers
3 | St. Paul Canadiens
6 | Sat, Oct 26 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 37 | Vermilion Tigers
3 | Cold Lake Ice
2 | Sat, Oct 26 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 38 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
8 | Lloydminster Bandits
4 | Sat, Oct 26 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 39 | Vermilion Tigers
2 | Saddle Lake Warriors
1 | Sun, Oct 25 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final | | 40 | Frog Lake T-Birds
7 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
4 | Wed, Oct 30 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 43 | Cold Lake Ice
3 | Wainwright Bisons
7 | Fri, Nov 01 | 8:30 AM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 41 | St. Paul Canadiens
1 | Frog Lake T-Birds
2 | Fri, Nov 01 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 42 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
6 | Vegreville Rangers
4 | Fri, Nov 01 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 44 | Lloydminster Bandits
3 | Killam Wheat Kings
6 | Fri, Nov 01 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 45 | Killam Wheat Kings
4 | St. Paul Canadiens
6 | Sat, Nov 02 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 46 | Vermilion Tigers
5 | Frog Lake T-Birds
6 | Sat, Nov 02 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 48 | Vegreville Rangers
6 | Vermilion Tigers
3 | Sun, Nov 03 | 2:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 49 | Saddle Lake Warriors
2 | Cold Lake Ice
5 | Wed, Nov 06 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 50 | Lloydminster Bandits
3 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
4 | Wed, Nov 06 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 52 | Cold Lake Ice
3 | Vegreville Rangers
5 | Fri, Nov 08 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 53 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
6 | St. Paul Canadiens
3 | Fri, Nov 08 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 54 | Wainwright Bisons
6 | Saddle Lake Warriors
0 | Fri, Nov 06 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 55 | Lloydminster Bandits
1 | Vermilion Tigers
2 | Fri, Nov 08 | 8:01 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 56 | Frog Lake T-Birds
1 | Killam Wheat Kings
10 | Fri, Nov 08 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 57 | Killam Wheat Kings
6 | St. Paul Canadiens
2 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 58 | Saddle Lake Warriors
2 | Wainwright Bisons
9 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 60 | Vegreville Rangers
7 | Frog Lake T-Birds
4 | Sat, Nov 09 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 61 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
6 | Vermilion Tigers
1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 2:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 62 | St. Paul Canadiens
3 | Lloydminster Bandits
1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 51 | Killam Wheat Kings
6 | Wainwright Bisons
2 | Tue, Nov 12 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 63 | Lloydminster Bandits
5 | Frog Lake T-Birds
6 | Fri, Nov 15 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 6 SO |
Final | | 64 | Wainwright Bisons
4 | Cold Lake Ice
5 | Fri, Nov 15 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 65 | Saddle Lake Warriors
1 | St. Paul Canadiens
10 | Fri, Nov 15 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 66 | Vermilion Tigers
1 | Killam Wheat Kings
7 | Fri, Nov 15 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 67 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
4 | Frog Lake T-Birds
3 | Sat, Nov 16 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 68 | Cold Lake Ice
3 | Killam Wheat Kings
5 | Sat, Nov 16 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 69 | St. Paul Canadiens
6 | Vermilion Tigers
3 | Sat, Nov 16 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 70 | Wainwright Bisons
2 | Vegreville Rangers
3 | Sat, Nov 16 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 71 | Lloydminster Bandits
5 | Saddle Lake Warriors
1 | Sat, Nov 16 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 72 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
6 | Saddle Lake Warriors
3 | Sun, Nov 17 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 73 | Saddle Lake Warriors
2 | Lloydminster Bandits
4 | Wed, Nov 20 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 74 | Cold Lake Ice
3 | Frog Lake T-Birds
4 | Wed, Nov 20 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 75 | Killam Wheat Kings
3 | Vermilion Tigers
1 | Wed, Nov 20 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 76 | Frog Lake T-Birds
2 | St. Paul Canadiens
10 | Fri, Nov 22 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 77 | Vermilion Tigers
1 | Cold Lake Ice
5 | Fri, Nov 22 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 78 | Wainwright Bisons
4 | Lloydminster Bandits
3 | Fri, Nov 22 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 79 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
5 | Vegreville Rangers
9 | Fri, Nov 22 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | 80 | Saddle Lake Warriors
3 | Killam Wheat Kings
7 | Fri, Nov 22 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 81 | Wainwright Bisons
9 | Frog Lake T-Birds
3 | Sat, Nov 23 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 82 | St. Paul Canadiens
1 | Cold Lake Ice
6 | Sat, Nov 23 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 83 | Vegreville Rangers
5 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
6 | Sat, Nov 23 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
forfeit | | 84 | Killam Wheat Kings
10 | Lloydminster Bandits
4 | Sat, Nov 23 | 8:00 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | 85 | Frog Lake T-Birds
4 | Wainwright Bisons
5 | Sun, Nov 24 | 5:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 86 | St. Paul Canadiens
5 | Vegreville Rangers
3 | Wed, Nov 27 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 87 | Lloydminster Bandits
0 | St. Paul Canadiens
8 | Fri, Nov 29 | 8:00 AM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 88 | Wainwright Bisons
3 | Vermilion Tigers
1 | Fri, Nov 29 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 89 | Vegreville Rangers
5 | Killam Wheat Kings
2 | Fri, Nov 29 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 90 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
4 | St. Paul Canadiens
1 | Sat, Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 91 | Vermilion Tigers
1 | Wainwright Bisons
6 | Sat, Nov 28 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 92 | Killam Wheat Kings
6 | Frog Lake T-Birds
5 | Sat, Nov 30 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 93 | Lloydminster Bandits
4 | Vegreville Rangers
3 | Sat, Nov 30 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 94 | Saddle Lake Warriors
1 | Cold Lake Ice
3 | Wed, Dec 04 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 95 | Vermilion Tigers
3 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
7 | Wed, Dec 04 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 96 | Vegreville Rangers
0 | Killam Wheat Kings
4 | Wed, Dec 04 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 97 | Lloydminster Bandits
2 | Wainwright Bisons
5 | Wed, Dec 04 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 98 | Frog Lake T-Birds
1 | Vegreville Rangers
13 | Fri, Dec 06 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 13 |
Final | | 99 | Cold Lake Ice
2 | St. Paul Canadiens
6 | Fri, Dec 06 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 100 | St. Paul Canadiens
6 | Wainwright Bisons
5 | Sat, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 101 | Vegreville Rangers
10 | Frog Lake T-Birds
8 | Sat, Dec 07 | 8:00 PM | 10 - 8 |
Final | | 102 | Killam Wheat Kings
2 | Lloydminster Bandits
4 | Sat, Dec 07 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 103 | Cold Lake Ice
3 | Saddle Lake Warriors
6 | Sun, Dec 08 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 104 | Frog Lake T-Birds
2 | Lloydminster Bandits
8 | Sun, Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 105 | Frog Lake T-Birds
4 | Cold Lake Ice
3 | Wed, Dec 11 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 106 | Wainwright Bisons
3 | Saddle Lake Warriors
4 | Wed, Dec 11 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 107 | Lloydminster Bandits
3 | St. Paul Canadiens
2 | Fri, Dec 13 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 108 | Saddle Lake Warriors
4 | Vermilion Tigers
7 | Fri, Dec 13 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 109 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
3 | Killam Wheat Kings
12 | Fri, Dec 13 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 12 |
Final | | 110 | Vegreville Rangers
1 | Wainwright Bisons
8 | Sat, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 111 | Killam Wheat Kings
6 | Frog Lake T-Birds
3 | Sat, Dec 14 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 112 | Cold Lake Ice
5 | Vermilion Tigers
4 | Sat, Dec 14 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 113 | St. Paul Canadiens
3 | Saddle Lake Warriors
1 | Sat, Dec 14 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 114 | Lloydminster Bandits
3 | Cold Lake Ice
6 | Sun, Dec 15 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 115 | Frog Lake T-Birds
2 | Saddle Lake Warriors
3 | Sun, Dec 15 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 116 | Wainwright Bisons
4 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
1 | Sun, Dec 15 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 117 | Vermilion Tigers
2 | Vegreville Rangers
3 | Sun, Dec 15 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 118 | Killam Wheat Kings
4 | Vegreville Rangers
3 | Thu, Dec 19 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 119 | Cold Lake Ice
4 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
6 | Fri, Dec 20 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 120 | Vermilion Tigers
4 | Lloydminster Bandits
1 | Fri, Dec 20 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 121 | St. Paul Canadiens
4 | Killam Wheat Kings
6 | Fri, Dec 20 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 122 | Saddle Lake Warriors
1 | Wainwright Bisons
9 | Fri, Dec 20 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 123 | St. Paul Canadiens
7 | Frog Lake T-Birds
9 | Sat, Dec 21 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 9 |
Final | | 124 | Lloydminster Bandits
2 | Cold Lake Ice
8 | Sat, Dec 21 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 125 | Saddle Lake Warriors
3 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
6 | Sat, Dec 21 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 126 | Killam Wheat Kings
3 | Cold Lake Ice
2 | Sun, Dec 22 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 127 | Vegreville Rangers
2 | Lloydminster Bandits
3 | Sat, Jan 06 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 128 | Killam Wheat Kings
6 | Vermilion Tigers
3 | Sun, Jan 07 | 2:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 129 | Lloydminster Bandits
9 | Frog Lake T-Birds
8 | Wed, Jan 06 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 8 |
Final | | 132 | Wainwright Bisons
3 | Killam Wheat Kings
2 | Fri, Jan 12 | 8:30 AM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 131 | Vermilion Tigers
0 | St. Paul Canadiens
2 | Fri, Jan 12 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 133 | Frog Lake T-Birds
4 | Vermilion Tigers
5 | Sat, Jan 13 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 134 | Vegreville Rangers
2 | Cold Lake Ice
4 | Sat, Jan 13 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 135 | St. Paul Canadiens
5 | Saddle Lake Warriors
2 | Sat, Jan 13 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 136 | Lloydminster Bandits
1 | Wainwright Bisons
3 | Sat, Jan 13 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 137 | Killam Wheat Kings
4 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
6 | Sat, Jan 13 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 138 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
7 | Lloydminster Bandits
3 | Sun, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 139 | Lloydminster Bandits
0 | Vermilion Tigers
2 | Wed, Jan 17 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 130 | Wainwright Bisons
5 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
3 | Wed, Jan 17 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 141 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
1 | Vermilion Tigers
3 | Fri, Jan 19 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 140 | Vegreville Rangers
5 | St. Paul Canadiens
7 | Fri, Jan 19 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 142 | Frog Lake T-Birds
6 | Killam Wheat Kings
5 | Fri, Jan 19 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 143 | Cold Lake Ice
5 | Wainwright Bisons
2 | Fri, Jan 19 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 144 | Saddle Lake Warriors
6 | Vegreville Rangers
9 | Sat, Jan 20 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 9 |
Final | | 145 | Wainwright Bisons
9 | Frog Lake T-Birds
8 | Sat, Jan 20 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 8 OT |
Final | | 146 | Cold Lake Ice
6 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
4 | Sat, Jan 20 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 147 | St. Paul Canadiens
3 | Lloydminster Bandits
2 | Sat, Jan 20 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 148 | Killam Wheat Kings
4 | Saddle Lake Warriors
0 | Sun, Jan 21 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 149 | Frog Lake T-Birds
6 | Lloydminster Bandits
2 | Sun, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 150 | Frog Lake T-Birds
9 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
8 | Wed, Jan 24 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 8 2OT |
Final | | 151 | St. Paul Canadiens
9 | Vegreville Rangers
5 | Wed, Jan 24 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 47 | Lloydminster Bandits
4 | Vegreville Rangers
1 | Fri, Jan 26 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 152 | Cold Lake Ice
3 | Frog Lake T-Birds
5 | Fri, Jan 26 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 153 | Saddle Lake Warriors
2 | St. Paul Canadiens
8 | Fri, Jan 26 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 154 | Wainwright Bisons
4 | Vermilion Tigers
1 | Fri, Jan 26 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 155 | Cold Lake Ice
7 | Killam Wheat Kings
3 | Sat, Jan 27 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 156 | St. Paul Canadiens
7 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
4 | Sat, Jan 27 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 158 | Vermilion Tigers
3 | Saddle Lake Warriors
1 | Sun, Jan 24 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 170 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
3 | Cold Lake Ice
2 | Sun, Jan 28 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 159 | Killam Wheat Kings
4 | Vegreville Rangers
1 | Wed, Jan 31 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 160 | Lloydminster Bandits
4 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
5 | Wed, Jan 31 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 161 | Frog Lake T-Birds
4 | Vegreville Rangers
6 | Fri, Feb 02 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 162 | Wainwright Bisons
2 | Cold Lake Ice
3 | Fri, Feb 02 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 163 | Saddle Lake Warriors
0 | Vermilion Tigers
8 | Fri, Feb 02 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 164 | Saddle Lake Warriors
4 | Frog Lake T-Birds
11 | Sat, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 11 |
Final | | 165 | Cold Lake Ice
2 | Lloydminster Bandits
1 | Sat, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 166 | St. Paul Canadiens
6 | Vermilion Tigers
1 | Sat, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 167 | Wainwright Bisons
1 | Killam Wheat Kings
2 | Sat, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 169 | Vegreville Rangers
3 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
2 | Sat, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 171 | Cold Lake Ice
6 | Lloydminster Bandits
2 | Sun, Feb 04 | 6:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 157 | Vegreville Rangers
9 | Saddle Lake Warriors
1 | Mon, Feb 05 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 172 | Vermilion Tigers
2 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
3 | Wed, Feb 07 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 173 | Vegreville Rangers
9 | Saddle Lake Warriors
0 | Wed, Feb 07 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | 174 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
3 | Frog Lake T-Birds
5 | Fri, Feb 09 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 175 | Wainwright Bisons
4 | St. Paul Canadiens
3 | Fri, Feb 09 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 176 | Lloydminster Bandits
2 | Killam Wheat Kings
7 | Fri, Feb 09 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 177 | St. Paul Canadiens
3 | Wainwright Bisons
4 | Sat, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 178 | Frog Lake T-Birds
3 | Vermilion Tigers
5 | Sat, Feb 10 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 179 | Vegreville Rangers
3 | Cold Lake Ice
12 | Sat, Feb 10 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 12 |
Final | | 180 | Killam Wheat Kings
8 | Saddle Lake Warriors
1 | Sat, Feb 10 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 181 | Vegreville Rangers
4 | Vermilion Tigers
3 | Sun, Feb 11 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 182 | Onion Lake Border Chiefs
8 | Saddle Lake Warriors
1 | Sun, Feb 07 | 5:00 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | |
|
|
|