All Times Local |
| WD2 | W2 University of Vermont
| W2 Keene State University
| Sat, Jan 25 | 5:30 pm | | no data | - |
| WD2 | W2 Rowan University
5 | W2 University of Delaware
6 | Sat, Mar 09 | 12:00 am | 5 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 SUNY Oswego
7 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
4 | Sun, Mar 03 | 1:30 pm | 7 - 4 | final | |
2 | WD2 | W2 Iowa State University
4 | W2 Rainy River Community College
1 | Sun, Mar 03 | 10:00 am | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
1 | W2 Adrian College
2 | Sun, Mar 03 | 10:00 am | 1 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
0 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
4 | Sun, Mar 03 | 10:00 am | 0 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
0 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
8 | Sat, Mar 02 | 8:15 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
5 | Sat, Mar 02 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 SUNY Oswego
1 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
3 | Sat, Mar 02 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Notre Dame
0 | W2 Adrian College
10 | Sat, Mar 02 | 6:15 pm | 0 - 10 | final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 Iowa State University
3 | W2 Rainy River Community College
0 | Sat, Mar 02 | 6:00 pm | 3 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
4 | W2 University of Notre Dame
4 | Sat, Mar 02 | 11:30 am | 4 - 4 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
2 | W2 Adrian College
4 | Sat, Mar 02 | 9:30 am | 2 - 4 | final | |
V | WD2 | W2 Liberty University
8 | W2 University of Delaware
1 | Fri, Mar 01 | 9:45 pm | 8 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 SUNY Oswego
1 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
9 | Fri, Mar 01 | 9:21 pm | 1 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Notre Dame
0 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
3 | Fri, Mar 01 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
1 | W2 Adrian College
2 | Fri, Mar 01 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Rowan University
4 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
1 | Sun, Feb 24 | 7:10 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
10 | WD2 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
4 | W2 University of Notre Dame
4 | Sun, Feb 24 | 5:00 pm | 4 - 4 OT | final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
3 | University of Colorado
2 | Sun, Feb 24 | 1:30 pm | 3 - 2 2OT | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
2 | Minot State University
9 | Sun, Feb 24 | 1:00 pm | 2 - 9 | final | |
14 | WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
4 | McKendree University
1 | Sun, Feb 24 | 12:45 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 West Chester University
0 | W2 Liberty University
10 | Sun, Feb 24 | 12:30 pm | 0 - 10 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Rhode Island
1 | University of Massachusetts
3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 11:20 am | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
8 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
2 | Sun, Feb 24 | 10:15 am | 8 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
1 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
1 | Sun, Feb 24 | 8:00 am | 1 - 1 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of New Hampshire
1 | W2 University of Connecticut
5 | Sun, Feb 24 | 1:00 am | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Lakehead University
4 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 12:00 am | 4 - 3 OT | final | |
9 | WD2 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
5 | W2 University of Notre Dame
1 | Sat, Feb 23 | 10:00 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Arizona State University
0 | Midland University
3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 9:45 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | Colorado State University
0 | University of Colorado
13 | Sat, Feb 23 | 9:30 pm | 0 - 13 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
1 | University of Rhode Island
2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
1 | Minot State University
7 | Sat, Feb 23 | 4:00 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston University
0 | W2 University of Connecticut
3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 3:00 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 West Chester University
1 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 3:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
13 | WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
7 | McKendree University
2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 2:15 pm | 7 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Canyon University
0 | Arizona State University
4 | Sat, Feb 23 | 1:30 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
0 | W2 Liberty University
13 | Sat, Feb 23 | 12:45 pm | 0 - 13 | final | |
| WD1 | Michigan State University
0 | Adrian College
2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 11:00 am | 0 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
12 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 10:30 am | 12 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Denver
2 | Colorado State University
4 | Sat, Feb 23 | 8:00 am | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Lakehead University
1 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
0 | Sat, Feb 23 | 12:00 am | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
1 | Fri, Feb 22 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 1 OT | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Canyon University
0 | University of Colorado
8 | Fri, Feb 22 | 8:45 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Valley State University
2 | Michigan State University
6 | Fri, Feb 22 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Rochester Institute Technology
2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
20 | Fri, Feb 22 | 6:00 pm | 2 - 20 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Denver
1 | Midland University
8 | Fri, Feb 22 | 6:00 pm | 1 - 8 | final | |
| WD1 | Miami University
1 | Adrian College
4 | Fri, Feb 22 | 5:30 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
6 | W2 West Chester University
10 | Fri, Feb 22 | 3:00 pm | 6 - 10 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
0 | W2 Liberty University
8 | Fri, Feb 22 | 12:45 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
| WD1 | Arizona State University
1 | University of Colorado
3 | Fri, Feb 22 | 9:30 am | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | Colorado State University
1 | Midland University
3 | Fri, Feb 22 | 8:00 am | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
2 | W2 West Chester University
0 | Sun, Feb 17 | 5:00 pm | 2 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston College
4 | W2 Northeastern University
1 | Sun, Feb 17 | 4:40 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
2 | W2 Rowan University
3 | Sun, Feb 17 | 3:55 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
2 | Michigan State University
7 | Sun, Feb 17 | 1:50 pm | 2 - 7 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Lakehead University
3 | University of Minnesota
2 | Sun, Feb 17 | 12:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Michigan State University
3 | W2 Central Michigan University
5 | Sun, Feb 17 | 11:30 am | 3 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Rhode Island
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
10 | Sun, Feb 17 | 9:45 am | 0 - 10 | final | |
2 | WD2 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | W2 Iowa State University
11 | Sun, Feb 17 | 9:15 am | 0 - 11 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
2 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
6 | Sun, Feb 17 | 9:00 am | 2 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Liberty University
3 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
4 | Sun, Feb 17 | 8:45 am | 3 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
4 | W2 Villanova University
3 | Sun, Feb 17 | 7:40 am | 4 - 3 OT | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Lakehead University
1 | University of Minnesota
5 | Sat, Feb 16 | 9:30 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
9 | University of Michigan
2 | Sat, Feb 16 | 8:30 pm | 9 - 2 | final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | W2 Iowa State University
9 | Sat, Feb 16 | 8:15 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
1 | Miami University
2 | Sat, Feb 16 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Central Michigan University
1 | W2 Michigan State University
3 | Sat, Feb 16 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
4 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
3 | Sat, Feb 16 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
9 | W2 West Chester University
1 | Sat, Feb 16 | 6:30 pm | 9 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
1 | W2 Villanova University
0 | Sat, Feb 16 | 5:45 pm | 1 - 0 OT | final | |
| WD1 | University of Denver
0 | University of Colorado
14 | Sat, Feb 16 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 14 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Vermont
| W2 Boston College
| Sat, Feb 16 | 4:40 pm | | no data | - |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
2 | W2 Rowan University
6 | Sat, Feb 16 | 3:40 pm | 2 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Saint Anselm College
3 | W2 Northeastern University
6 | Sat, Feb 16 | 3:00 pm | 3 - 6 | final | |
14 | WD2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
5 | W2 Ohio State University
1 | Sat, Feb 16 | 2:15 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
12 | WD1 | University of Rhode Island
0 | McKendree University
3 | Sat, Feb 16 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University at Buffalo
13 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
0 | Sat, Feb 16 | 2:00 pm | 13 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Adrian College
2 | Liberty University
8 | Sat, Feb 16 | 1:00 pm | 2 - 8 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 SUNY Oswego
1 | W2 Liberty University
8 | Sat, Feb 16 | 12:00 pm | 1 - 8 | final | |
| WD1 | Adrian College
4 | Liberty University
5 | Fri, Feb 15 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Montclair State University
5 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
7 | Fri, Feb 15 | 9:45 pm | 5 - 7 | final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
2 | Miami University
2 | Fri, Feb 15 | 9:35 pm | 2 - 2 2OT | final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
7 | University of Michigan
0 | Fri, Feb 15 | 9:30 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
13 | WD2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
3 | W2 Ohio State University
2 | Fri, Feb 15 | 8:15 pm | 3 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD1 | University of Denver
3 | Colorado State University
6 | Fri, Feb 15 | 7:45 pm | 3 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 SUNY Oswego
2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
3 | Fri, Feb 15 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Liberty University
2 | W2 University at Buffalo
2 | Fri, Feb 15 | 6:45 pm | 2 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Maryland
2 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
3 | Fri, Feb 15 | 5:45 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
11 | WD1 | University of Rhode Island
3 | McKendree University
2 | Fri, Feb 15 | 5:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Towson University
0 | W2 University of Maryland
8 | Sun, Feb 10 | 5:30 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston University
0 | W2 Boston College
5 | Sun, Feb 10 | 4:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
1 | Adrian College
0 | Sun, Feb 10 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Michigan
2 | Grand Valley State University
4 | Sun, Feb 10 | 1:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 SUNY Oswego
0 | W2 University at Buffalo
9 | Sun, Feb 10 | 1:00 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
16 | WD1 | W2 North Dakota State University
2 | Midland University
3 | Sun, Feb 10 | 12:00 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
14 | W2 West Chester University
1 | Sun, Feb 10 | 11:15 am | 14 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Saint Anselm College
4 | W2 University of New Hampshire
6 | Sun, Feb 10 | 10:00 am | 4 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
3 | Sun, Feb 10 | 9:00 am | 6 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
7 | W2 Northern Michigan University
1 | Sun, Feb 10 | 8:00 am | 7 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
4 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
0 | Sun, Feb 10 | 8:00 am | 4 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northeastern University
5 | W2 University of Vermont
2 | Sun, Feb 10 | 1:30 am | 5 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of New Hampshire
2 | W2 University of Vermont
3 | Sat, Feb 09 | 9:10 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Maryland
1 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
4 | Sat, Feb 09 | 9:00 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
3 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
2 | Sat, Feb 09 | 8:15 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
1 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
2 | Sat, Feb 09 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Canyon University
2 | Arizona State University
4 | Sat, Feb 09 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Michigan State University
4 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:20 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
1 | Adrian College
3 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Montclair State University
| W2 Towson University
| Sat, Feb 09 | 6:50 pm | | no data | - |
| WD2 | W2 Ohio State University
4 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
2 | Sat, Feb 09 | 6:45 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
0 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
8 | Sat, Feb 09 | 6:45 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
2 | Sat, Feb 09 | 6:00 pm | 2 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northeastern University
1 | W2 Bishops University
6 | Sat, Feb 09 | 5:30 pm | 1 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Saint Anselm College
1 | W2 Boston College
0 | Sat, Feb 09 | 5:15 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Rowan University
6 | W2 Villanova University
1 | Sat, Feb 09 | 5:00 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |
15 | WD1 | W2 North Dakota State University
2 | Midland University
3 | Sat, Feb 09 | 4:00 pm | 2 - 3 OT |
final | |
| WD1 | Aquinas College
2 | Penn State University
4 | Sat, Feb 09 | 4:00 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Valley State University
4 | University of Michigan
1 | Sat, Feb 09 | 3:30 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | McKendree University
2 | Miami University
5 | Sat, Feb 09 | 1:30 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Colorado
0 | University of Minnesota
2 | Sat, Feb 09 | 1:00 pm | 0 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Michigan State University
1 | W2 Adrian College
3 | Sat, Feb 09 | 11:00 am | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Rhode Island
3 | University of Massachusetts
6 | Sat, Feb 09 | 9:20 am | 3 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | Aquinas College
2 | Penn State University
2 | Sat, Feb 09 | 8:15 am | 2 - 2 2OT | final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 Union College
0 | W2 University of Connecticut
4 | Sat, Feb 09 | 5:15 am | 0 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of New Hampshire
| W2 University of Vermont
| Sat, Feb 09 | 12:00 am | | no data | - |
| WD1 | McKendree University
1 | Miami University
2 | Fri, Feb 08 | 10:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
1 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
5 | Fri, Feb 08 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Canyon University
0 | Arizona State University
1 | Fri, Feb 08 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 1 OT | final | |
| WD1 | University of Colorado
0 | University of Minnesota
5 | Fri, Feb 08 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Michigan State University
5 | Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | Fri, Feb 08 | 7:20 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Rhode Island
1 | University of Massachusetts
2 | Fri, Feb 08 | 6:20 pm | 1 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Adrian College
4 | W2 Central Michigan University
1 | Fri, Feb 08 | 4:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
11 | Davenport University
4 | Fri, Feb 08 | 3:30 pm | 11 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Davenport University
1 | Grand Valley State University
3 | Tue, Feb 05 | 9:30 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northeastern University
| W2 Westfield State University
| Sun, Feb 03 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - |
| WD2 | W2 Northeastern University
| W2 Westfield State University
| Sun, Feb 03 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - |
| WD2 | W2 Northeastern University
| W2 Westfield State University
| Sun, Feb 03 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - |
| WD2 | W2 Northeastern University
| W2 Westfield State University
| Sun, Feb 03 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - |
| WD2 | W2 Northeastern University
| W2 Westfield State University
| Sun, Feb 03 | 4:00 pm | | no data | - |
| WD2 | W2 Rochester Institute Technology
2 | W2 SUNY Oswego
10 | Sun, Feb 03 | 2:00 pm | 2 - 10 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Ohio State University
0 | W2 Adrian College
4 | Sun, Feb 03 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Valley State University
1 | Michigan State University
4 | Sun, Feb 03 | 1:50 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
12 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
1 | Sun, Feb 03 | 1:30 pm | 12 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Michigan
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
7 | Sun, Feb 03 | 1:15 pm | 0 - 7 | final | |
3 | WD2 | W2 Rowan University
16 | W2 Columbia University
1 | Sun, Feb 03 | 1:00 pm | 16 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
1 | W2 Liberty University
3 | Sun, Feb 03 | 11:30 am | 1 - 3 | final | |
8 | WD1 | University of Minnesota
6 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 | Sun, Feb 03 | 11:10 am | 6 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Villanova University
| W2 Towson University
| Sun, Feb 03 | 10:40 am | | no data | - |
| WD2 | W2 Rainy River Community College
1 | W2 Lakehead University
18 | Sun, Feb 03 | 10:30 am | 1 - 18 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Iowa State University
11 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | Sun, Feb 03 | 10:00 am | 11 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
6 | Colorado State University
0 | Sun, Feb 03 | 9:45 am | 6 - 0 | final | |
8 | WD2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
4 | W2 University of Notre Dame
5 | Sun, Feb 03 | 9:20 am | 4 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | Minot State University
3 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
1 | Sun, Feb 03 | 8:00 am | 3 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 North Dakota State University
5 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
2 | Sun, Feb 03 | 12:00 am | 5 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Maryland
0 | W2 Rowan University
3 | Sat, Feb 02 | 10:40 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Central Michigan University
3 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
4 | Sat, Feb 02 | 10:10 pm | 3 - 4 | final | |
7 | WD2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
2 | W2 University of Notre Dame
3 | Sat, Feb 02 | 10:00 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
6 | W2 Montclair State University
3 | Sat, Feb 02 | 9:20 pm | 6 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Lakehead University
1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
2 | Sat, Feb 02 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Aquinas College
0 | Robert Morris University (IL)
3 | Sat, Feb 02 | 8:20 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 University at Buffalo
3 | Penn State University
2 | Sat, Feb 02 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Ohio State University
0 | W2 Adrian College
6 | Sat, Feb 02 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
11 | Colorado State University
1 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:30 pm | 11 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 University of New Hampshire
0 | University of Rhode Island
8 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
1 | W2 Liberty University
7 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Iowa State University
10 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
2 | Sat, Feb 02 | 6:00 pm | 10 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Rainy River Community College
0 | Minot State University
19 | Sat, Feb 02 | 6:00 pm | 0 - 19 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Columbia University
1 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
9 | Sat, Feb 02 | 5:40 pm | 1 - 9 | final | |
7 | WD1 | University of Minnesota
6 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
1 | Sat, Feb 02 | 4:40 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |
10 | WD1 | University of Michigan
3 | McKendree University
5 | Sat, Feb 02 | 3:30 pm | 3 - 5 | final | |
9 | WD2 | W2 Michigan State University
2 | W2 Boston University
5 | Sat, Feb 02 | 2:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Michigan State University
4 | Grand Valley State University
3 | Sat, Feb 02 | 2:00 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
2 | University of Colorado
0 | Sat, Feb 02 | 11:30 am | 2 - 0 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston College
2 | W2 University of Vermont
1 | Sat, Feb 02 | 2:30 am | 2 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Saint Anselm College
7 | W2 Merrimack College
4 | Sat, Feb 02 | 2:30 am | 7 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 North Dakota State University
4 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
1 | Sat, Feb 02 | 12:00 am | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 University at Buffalo
2 | Penn State University
0 | Fri, Feb 01 | 10:30 pm | 2 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Central Michigan University
3 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
7 | Fri, Feb 01 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 7 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
15 | W2 Rainy River Community College
1 | Fri, Feb 01 | 9:30 pm | 15 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Aquinas College
0 | Robert Morris University (IL)
3 | Fri, Feb 01 | 9:20 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Rowan University
8 | W2 West Chester University
1 | Fri, Feb 01 | 9:15 pm | 8 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Michigan
1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
9 | Fri, Feb 01 | 9:15 pm | 1 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | Minot State University
6 | W2 Lakehead University
3 | Fri, Feb 01 | 7:00 pm | 6 - 3 | final | |
8 | WD2 | W2 Michigan State University
3 | W2 Boston University
3 | Fri, Feb 01 | 5:30 pm | 3 - 3 OT | final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
0 | University of Colorado
1 | Fri, Feb 01 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 1 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston College
1 | W2 Northeastern University
3 | Wed, Jan 30 | 7:15 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
1 | W2 Bishops University
4 | Sun, Jan 27 | 4:00 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Michigan
0 | Michigan State University
9 | Sun, Jan 27 | 1:50 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Liberty University
11 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
2 | Sun, Jan 27 | 1:30 pm | 11 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Minnesota
1 | Grand Canyon University
0 | Sun, Jan 27 | 1:30 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
0 | Minot State University
0 | Sun, Jan 27 | 1:00 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
6 | WD1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
6 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
1 | Sun, Jan 27 | 11:10 am | 6 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Bishops University
2 | Liberty University
5 | Sun, Jan 27 | 11:00 am | 2 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Boston University
0 | University of Rhode Island
3 | Sun, Jan 27 | 10:20 am | 0 - 3 | final | |
2 | WD2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
13 | W2 Rainy River Community College
0 | Sun, Jan 27 | 10:00 am | 13 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Saint Anselm College
1 | W2 Northeastern University
6 | Sun, Jan 27 | 9:45 am | 1 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
0 | W2 Lakehead University
8 | Sun, Jan 27 | 9:00 am | 0 - 8 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Iowa State University
1 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
0 | Sun, Jan 27 | 9:00 am | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
0 | W2 Bishops University
11 | Sat, Jan 26 | 9:45 pm | 0 - 11 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
0 | W2 Rowan University
3 | Sat, Jan 26 | 9:35 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Montclair State University
0 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
9 | Sat, Jan 26 | 9:05 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
1 | Sat, Jan 26 | 8:45 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Aquinas College
2 | Davenport University
10 | Sat, Jan 26 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 10 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Iowa State University
2 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
2 | Sat, Jan 26 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD1 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
1 | Minot State University
7 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
0 | W2 Lakehead University
4 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Liberty University
14 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
1 | Sat, Jan 26 | 6:45 pm | 14 - 1 | final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
14 | W2 Rainy River Community College
1 | Sat, Jan 26 | 6:00 pm | 14 - 1 | final | |
6 | WD2 | W2 Michigan State University
2 | W2 University of Notre Dame
5 | Sat, Jan 26 | 6:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
5 | WD1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
9 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 | Sat, Jan 26 | 4:40 pm | 9 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
0 | Adrian College
7 | Sat, Jan 26 | 4:30 pm | 0 - 7 | final | |
7 | WD2 | W2 University of New Hampshire
3 | W2 Boston University
2 | Sat, Jan 26 | 4:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Minnesota
5 | Grand Canyon University
0 | Sat, Jan 26 | 4:00 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 West Chester University
5 | W2 Villanova University
4 | Sat, Jan 26 | 3:40 pm | 5 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Michigan State University
10 | University of Michigan
1 | Sat, Jan 26 | 3:30 pm | 10 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Bishops University
1 | Liberty University
9 | Sat, Jan 26 | 2:30 pm | 1 - 9 | final | |
| WD1 | Miami University
1 | Grand Valley State University
1 | Sat, Jan 26 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 1 2OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Merrimack College
3 | W2 Boston College
5 | Sat, Jan 26 | 2:00 pm | 3 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Penn State University
0 | University of Massachusetts
10 | Sat, Jan 26 | 8:50 am | 0 - 10 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Minnesota
6 | Arizona State University
1 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:30 am | 6 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
11 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
1 | Fri, Jan 25 | 9:45 pm | 11 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Bishops University
8 | W2 Liberty University
1 | Fri, Jan 25 | 9:45 pm | 8 - 1 | final | |
5 | WD2 | W2 Michigan State University
5 | W2 University of Notre Dame
6 | Fri, Jan 25 | 9:30 pm | 5 - 6 OT | final | |
| WD1 | University of Colorado
5 | University of Denver
2 | Fri, Jan 25 | 9:30 pm | 5 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Miami University
2 | Grand Valley State University
3 | Fri, Jan 25 | 9:00 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | Davenport University
6 | Aquinas College
2 | Fri, Jan 25 | 8:30 pm | 6 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northeastern University
1 | W2 Merrimack College
0 | Fri, Jan 25 | 8:15 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Penn State University
1 | University of Massachusetts
5 | Fri, Jan 25 | 6:20 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Minnesota
5 | Arizona State University
1 | Fri, Jan 25 | 5:30 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
0 | Adrian College
5 | Fri, Jan 25 | 3:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Bishops University
2 | W2 Liberty University
0 | Fri, Jan 25 | 1:30 pm | 2 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Michigan State University
2 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
6 | Sun, Jan 20 | 2:00 pm | 2 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Northern Michigan University
1 | Aquinas College
0 | Sun, Jan 20 | 12:30 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Central Michigan University
6 | Davenport University
5 | Sun, Jan 20 | 11:00 am | 6 - 5 OT | final | |
| WD1 | Minot State University
3 | University of Minnesota
1 | Sun, Jan 20 | 11:00 am | 3 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
22 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | Sun, Jan 20 | 10:00 am | 22 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
4 | W2 North Dakota State University
0 | Sun, Jan 20 | 9:00 am | 4 - 0 | final | |
2 | WD2 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
5 | W2 Iowa State University
0 | Sun, Jan 20 | 6:00 am | 5 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Valley State University
6 | Davenport University
2 | Sat, Jan 19 | 10:30 pm | 6 - 2 | final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
4 | W2 Iowa State University
1 | Sat, Jan 19 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Rowan University
11 | W2 Montclair State University
2 | Sat, Jan 19 | 9:40 pm | 11 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Denver
0 | Michigan State University
7 | Sat, Jan 19 | 9:30 pm | 0 - 7 | final | |
| WD1 | Minot State University
6 | University of Minnesota
5 | Sat, Jan 19 | 8:00 pm | 6 - 5 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
1 | W2 North Dakota State University
0 | Sat, Jan 19 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Adrian College
7 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Sat, Jan 19 | 7:20 pm | 7 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
25 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | Sat, Jan 19 | 6:00 pm | 25 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Liberty University
2 | Miami University
1 | Sat, Jan 19 | 5:45 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
9 | WD1 | University of Denver
0 | McKendree University
4 | Sat, Jan 19 | 3:00 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | Aquinas College
6 | W2 Northern Michigan University
2 | Sat, Jan 19 | 12:30 pm | 6 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
6 | University of Denver
1 | Fri, Jan 18 | 10:15 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Liberty University
4 | Miami University
4 | Fri, Jan 18 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 4 2OT | final | |
| WD1 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | University of Michigan
12 | Fri, Jan 18 | 9:30 pm | 0 - 12 | final | |
| WD1 | Adrian College
4 | Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:20 pm | 4 - 0 | final | |
8 | WD1 | Michigan State University
1 | McKendree University
3 | Fri, Jan 18 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
1 | University of Rhode Island
0 | Tue, Jan 15 | 4:00 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Davenport University
0 | University of Michigan
4 | Sun, Jan 13 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | W2 North Dakota State University
15 | Sun, Jan 13 | 9:00 am | 0 - 15 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | W2 North Dakota State University
23 | Sat, Jan 12 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 23 | final | |
14 | WD1 | University of Denver
0 | Midland University
5 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 5 |
final | |
| WD1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Grand Valley State University
7 | Sat, Jan 12 | 4:30 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
1 | Liberty University
6 | Sat, Jan 12 | 4:30 pm | 1 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Michigan
3 | Davenport University
1 | Sat, Jan 12 | 3:30 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Denver
1 | Midland University
4 | Sat, Jan 12 | 11:00 am | 1 - 4 |
final | |
| WD1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Grand Valley State University
3 | Fri, Jan 11 | 9:30 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Davenport University
23 | Fri, Jan 11 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 23 | final | |
12 | WD1 | University of Denver
1 | Midland University
7 | Fri, Jan 11 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 7 |
final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
2 | Liberty University
4 | Fri, Jan 11 | 6:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Davenport University
4 | Sun, Dec 16 | 11:00 am | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
9 | Davenport University
4 | Sat, Dec 15 | 9:30 pm | 9 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
9 | Sun, Dec 09 | 1:15 pm | 2 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
9 | W2 Northern Michigan University
1 | Sun, Dec 09 | 11:00 am | 9 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Rainy River Community College
0 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
11 | Sun, Dec 09 | 10:00 am | 0 - 11 | final | |
| WD2 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
2 | Sun, Dec 09 | 9:00 am | 2 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University at Buffalo
2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
4 | Sun, Dec 09 | 8:45 am | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of New Hampshire
| W2 Westfield State University
| Sun, Dec 09 | 12:00 am | | no data | - |
| WD1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
6 | Sat, Dec 08 | 9:00 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University at Buffalo
8 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
4 | Sat, Dec 08 | 7:45 pm | 8 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Adrian College
3 | Grand Valley State University
0 | Sat, Dec 08 | 5:30 pm | 3 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Rainy River Community College
0 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
14 | Sat, Dec 08 | 4:30 pm | 0 - 14 | final | |
| WD1 | Aquinas College
2 | Michigan State University
6 | Sat, Dec 08 | 4:20 pm | 2 - 6 | final | |
6 | WD2 | W2 Westfield State University
4 | W2 Boston University
1 | Sat, Dec 08 | 4:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Montclair State University
7 | W2 Villanova University
12 | Sat, Dec 08 | 3:30 pm | 7 - 12 | final | |
| WD1 | Davenport University
0 | Miami University
7 | Sat, Dec 08 | 1:45 pm | 0 - 7 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
7 | W2 Northern Michigan University
2 | Sat, Dec 08 | 12:00 am | 7 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
3 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
2 | Sat, Dec 08 | 12:00 am | 3 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Davenport University
1 | Miami University
5 | Fri, Dec 07 | 10:05 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Aquinas College
6 | Fri, Dec 07 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Rowan University
10 | W2 Towson University
0 | Fri, Dec 07 | 8:00 pm | 10 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Montclair State University
4 | W2 University of Maryland
9 | Fri, Dec 07 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston University
1 | W2 Northeastern University
6 | Fri, Dec 07 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Valley State University
2 | Adrian College
6 | Fri, Dec 07 | 3:00 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 Montclair State University
5 | W2 Columbia University
2 | Sun, Dec 02 | 8:05 pm | 5 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Bentley University *
0 | W2 University of Connecticut
5 | Sun, Dec 02 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Arizona State University
2 | Grand Canyon University
3 | Sun, Dec 02 | 7:15 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | |
5 | WD2 | W2 Saint Anselm College
3 | W2 Boston University
3 | Sun, Dec 02 | 6:00 pm | 3 - 3 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Vermont
2 | W2 Merrimack College
1 | Sun, Dec 02 | 5:00 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Villanova University
2 | W2 University of Maryland
1 | Sun, Dec 02 | 4:15 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Adrian College
3 | University of Michigan
0 | Sun, Dec 02 | 3:30 pm | 3 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
1 | W2 United States Naval Academy
0 | Sun, Dec 02 | 1:30 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Colorado State University
0 | University of Colorado
9 | Sun, Dec 02 | 1:00 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| WD1 | Miami University
2 | Michigan State University
3 | Sun, Dec 02 | 11:05 am | 2 - 3 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
3 | W2 Northern Michigan University
4 | Sun, Dec 02 | 11:00 am | 3 - 4 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Michigan State University
1 | W2 Adrian College
12 | Sun, Dec 02 | 11:00 am | 1 - 12 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
2 | University of Minnesota
8 | Sun, Dec 02 | 11:00 am | 2 - 8 | final | |
| WD1 | Liberty University
11 | Davenport University
1 | Sun, Dec 02 | 11:00 am | 11 - 1 | final | |
2 | WD2 | W2 Lakehead University
19 | W2 Rainy River Community College
1 | Sun, Dec 02 | 10:00 am | 19 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 North Dakota State University
0 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
6 | Sun, Dec 02 | 10:00 am | 0 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northeastern University
2 | W2 University of New Hampshire
0 | Sun, Dec 02 | 9:30 am | 2 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 SUNY Oswego
2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
6 | Sun, Dec 02 | 8:45 am | 2 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Maryland
7 | W2 Rowan University
2 | Sat, Dec 01 | 9:35 pm | 7 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Rhode Island
6 | Penn State University
1 | Sat, Dec 01 | 9:30 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Aquinas College
5 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Sat, Dec 01 | 9:00 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
2 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
4 | Sat, Dec 01 | 8:35 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | McKendree University
0 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Sat, Dec 01 | 7:20 pm | 0 - 1 | final | |
11 | WD1 | Minot State University
4 | Midland University
1 | Sat, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | |
| WD1 | University of Michigan
0 | Adrian College
1 | Sat, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
3 | W2 United States Naval Academy
1 | Sat, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
1 | University of Minnesota
8 | Sat, Dec 01 | 6:30 pm | 1 - 8 | final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 Lakehead University
10 | W2 Rainy River Community College
0 | Sat, Dec 01 | 6:00 pm | 10 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
1 | Sat, Dec 01 | 6:00 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Canyon University
2 | Arizona State University
4 | Sat, Dec 01 | 5:25 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Miami University
4 | Michigan State University
3 | Sat, Dec 01 | 5:20 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | Liberty University
7 | Grand Valley State University
2 | Sat, Dec 01 | 5:00 pm | 7 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University at Buffalo
10 | W2 West Chester University
1 | Sat, Dec 01 | 4:45 pm | 10 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 North Dakota State University
4 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
5 | Sat, Dec 01 | 4:30 pm | 4 - 5 OT | final | |
14 | WD1 | University of Colorado
9 | Colorado State University
0 | Sat, Dec 01 | 3:00 pm | 9 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 SUNY Oswego
1 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
4 | Sat, Dec 01 | 12:45 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Rhode Island
5 | Penn State University
5 | Fri, Nov 30 | 9:30 pm | 5 - 5 2OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University at Buffalo
15 | W2 West Chester University
0 | Fri, Nov 30 | 9:15 pm | 15 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Michigan State University
6 | Aquinas College
2 | Fri, Nov 30 | 8:30 pm | 6 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Liberty University
4 | Grand Valley State University
1 | Fri, Nov 30 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | McKendree University
4 | Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Fri, Nov 30 | 7:20 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
4 | WD2 | W2 Merrimack College
1 | W2 Boston University
3 | Fri, Nov 30 | 5:30 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
10 | WD1 | Minot State University
4 | Midland University
3 | Fri, Nov 30 | 5:00 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Connecticut
2 | W2 Merrimack College
1 | Sun, Nov 25 | 5:00 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston College
4 | W2 University of New Hampshire
1 | Sun, Nov 18 | 3:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Minnesota
2 | Michigan State University
6 | Sun, Nov 18 | 2:30 pm | 2 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University at Buffalo
9 | W2 SUNY Oswego
0 | Sun, Nov 18 | 2:00 pm | 9 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
0 | W2 Adrian College
5 | Sun, Nov 18 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 5 |
final | |
| WD1 | Penn State University
1 | Liberty University
13 | Sun, Nov 18 | 1:30 pm | 1 - 13 | final | |
| WD1 | Miami University
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
3 | Sun, Nov 18 | 1:15 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Villanova University
1 | W2 Rowan University
0 | Sun, Nov 18 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Central Michigan University
0 | W2 University of Notre Dame
5 | Sun, Nov 18 | 12:45 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Colorado
6 | Davenport University
0 | Sun, Nov 18 | 10:30 am | 6 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Bishops University
7 | W2 Northeastern University
1 | Sun, Nov 18 | 10:30 am | 7 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Wisconsin Stout
| W2 Rainy River Community College
| Sun, Nov 18 | 10:00 am | | no data | - |
2 | WD2 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
2 | W2 Iowa State University
2 | Sun, Nov 18 | 9:15 am | 2 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD2 | Midland University
3 | W2 North Dakota State University
2 | Sun, Nov 18 | 9:00 am | 3 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
3 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
9 | Sun, Nov 18 | 8:45 am | 3 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Lakehead University
7 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
0 | Sun, Nov 18 | 8:00 am | 7 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
1 | Sun, Nov 18 | 12:00 am | 2 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Michigan State University
2 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
6 | Sat, Nov 17 | 10:10 pm | 2 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Minnesota
2 | Michigan State University
5 | Sat, Nov 17 | 9:30 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
7 | W2 Villanova University
0 | Sat, Nov 17 | 9:30 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Central Michigan University
1 | W2 University of Notre Dame
10 | Sat, Nov 17 | 9:15 pm | 1 - 10 | final | |
| WD1 | Miami University
2 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
2 | Sat, Nov 17 | 9:00 pm | 2 - 2 2OT | final | |
| WD1 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
13 | Sat, Nov 17 | 8:20 pm | 1 - 13 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
4 | W2 Iowa State University
1 | Sat, Nov 17 | 8:15 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Davenport University
0 | Liberty University
13 | Sat, Nov 17 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 13 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Valley State University
6 | Aquinas College
0 | Sat, Nov 17 | 8:00 pm | 6 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Lakehead University
4 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
2 | Sat, Nov 17 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
0 | W2 Adrian College
2 | Sat, Nov 17 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | Midland University
1 | W2 North Dakota State University
2 | Sat, Nov 17 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
1 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
10 | Sat, Nov 17 | 6:45 pm | 1 - 10 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Bishops University
5 | W2 Northeastern University
1 | Sat, Nov 17 | 6:00 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Wisconsin Stout
| W2 Rainy River Community College
| Sat, Nov 17 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - |
| WD1 | Penn State University
0 | University of Colorado
11 | Sat, Nov 17 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 11 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
3 | University of Rhode Island
2 | Sat, Nov 17 | 4:30 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | McKendree University
2 | Adrian College
3 | Sat, Nov 17 | 3:00 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University at Buffalo
7 | W2 SUNY Oswego
0 | Sat, Nov 17 | 2:00 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Merrimack College
3 | W2 University of New Hampshire
2 | Sat, Nov 17 | 1:45 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
7 | WD2 | W2 Boston College
6 | W2 Saint Anselm College
2 | Sat, Nov 17 | 12:00 pm | 6 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Montclair State University
1 | W2 University of Maryland
10 | Sat, Nov 17 | 12:00 pm | 1 - 10 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
2 | W2 Rowan University
4 | Sat, Nov 17 | 11:15 am | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Colorado
3 | Liberty University
4 | Sat, Nov 17 | 10:45 am | 3 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Towson University
0 | W2 United States Naval Academy
11 | Sat, Nov 17 | 9:45 am | 0 - 11 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Minnesota
1 | Grand Valley State University
2 | Sat, Nov 17 | 9:30 am | 1 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
4 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
1 | Sat, Nov 17 | 12:00 am | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Michigan State University
1 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
5 | Fri, Nov 16 | 9:45 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | McKendree University
0 | Adrian College
1 | Fri, Nov 16 | 9:30 pm | 0 - 1 |
final | |
| WD1 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
20 | Fri, Nov 16 | 9:20 pm | 1 - 20 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Rowan University
2 | W2 University of Delaware
3 | Fri, Nov 16 | 8:20 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Colorado
4 | Liberty University
7 | Fri, Nov 16 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 7 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
2 | University of Rhode Island
4 | Fri, Nov 16 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Aquinas College
1 | Grand Valley State University
7 | Fri, Nov 16 | 5:30 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
7 | W2 Villanova University
3 | Fri, Nov 16 | 5:00 pm | 7 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | Davenport University
8 | Penn State University
4 | Fri, Nov 16 | 4:30 pm | 8 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Towson University
0 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
9 | Fri, Nov 16 | 2:25 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northeastern University
6 | W2 Boston College
0 | Sun, Nov 11 | 6:00 pm | 6 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of New Hampshire
5 | W2 Merrimack College
2 | Sun, Nov 11 | 6:00 pm | 5 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Connecticut
8 | W2 Bentley University *
3 | Sun, Nov 11 | 3:00 pm | 8 - 3 | final | |
6 | WD2 | W2 University of Vermont
5 | W2 Saint Anselm College
2 | Sun, Nov 11 | 2:00 pm | 5 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
3 | W2 Villanova University
5 | Sun, Nov 11 | 2:00 pm | 3 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Davenport University
3 | Michigan State University
15 | Sun, Nov 11 | 1:50 pm | 3 - 15 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Rhode Island
1 | Liberty University
7 | Sun, Nov 11 | 12:00 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
9 | WD1 | Grand Valley State University
1 | Midland University
2 | Sun, Nov 11 | 11:30 am | 1 - 2 |
final | |
| WD2 | Minot State University
4 | W2 Lakehead University
2 | Sun, Nov 11 | 11:30 am | 4 - 2 | final | |
4 | WD1 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
2 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 | Sun, Nov 11 | 11:10 am | 2 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
4 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Sun, Nov 11 | 10:30 am | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | McKendree University
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
5 | Sun, Nov 11 | 10:00 am | 0 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Aquinas College
1 | University of Michigan
7 | Sun, Nov 11 | 9:00 am | 1 - 7 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
0 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
2 | Sun, Nov 11 | 9:00 am | 0 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
1 | W2 North Dakota State University
5 | Sun, Nov 11 | 9:00 am | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Arizona State University
7 | University of Denver
2 | Sun, Nov 11 | 8:15 am | 7 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Adrian College
3 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
1 | Sat, Nov 10 | 10:10 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
2 | W2 Rowan University
3 | Sat, Nov 10 | 9:35 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Canyon University
1 | Grand Valley State University
10 | Sat, Nov 10 | 9:30 pm | 1 - 10 |
final | |
| WD1 | Arizona State University
9 | University of Denver
2 | Sat, Nov 10 | 9:00 pm | 9 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Adrian College
11 | Davenport University
0 | Sat, Nov 10 | 9:00 pm | 11 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
7 | Sat, Nov 10 | 8:45 pm | 2 - 7 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Lakehead University
1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
1 | Sat, Nov 10 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 1 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
1 | W2 North Dakota State University
8 | Sat, Nov 10 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 8 | final | |
3 | WD1 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
2 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
7 | Sat, Nov 10 | 4:40 pm | 2 - 7 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Maryland
4 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
2 | Sat, Nov 10 | 4:35 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Bishops University
18 | W2 Bentley University *
2 | Sat, Nov 10 | 4:00 pm | 18 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
4 | Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | Sat, Nov 10 | 3:10 pm | 4 - 0 | final | |
3 | WD2 | W2 Northeastern University
6 | W2 Boston University
1 | Sat, Nov 10 | 2:00 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
1 | McKendree University
6 | Sat, Nov 10 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Rhode Island
1 | Liberty University
6 | Sat, Nov 10 | 1:30 pm | 1 - 6 | final | |
8 | WD1 | Grand Canyon University
0 | Midland University
1 | Sat, Nov 10 | 12:30 pm | 0 - 1 |
final | |
| WD1 | W2 Lakehead University
5 | Minot State University
4 | Sat, Nov 10 | 11:30 am | 5 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Arizona State University
2 | University of Colorado
6 | Sat, Nov 10 | 11:20 am | 2 - 6 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Vermont
3 | W2 University of New Hampshire
1 | Sat, Nov 10 | 10:00 am | 3 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Adrian College
3 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
2 | Fri, Nov 09 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 2 OT | final | |
7 | WD1 | Grand Valley State University
3 | Midland University
2 | Fri, Nov 09 | 9:30 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | |
| WD1 | University of Michigan
7 | Aquinas College
1 | Fri, Nov 09 | 8:30 pm | 7 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Michigan State University
7 | Davenport University
0 | Fri, Nov 09 | 8:30 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Villanova University
5 | W2 Towson University
4 | Fri, Nov 09 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
9 | W2 SUNY Oswego
1 | Fri, Nov 09 | 7:00 pm | 9 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | Minot State University
2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
0 | Fri, Nov 09 | 6:00 pm | 2 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Arizona State University
1 | University of Colorado
7 | Fri, Nov 09 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 7 |
final | |
| WD1 | McKendree University
3 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Fri, Nov 09 | 5:00 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
2 | University of Massachusetts
1 | Fri, Nov 09 | 3:50 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Valley State University
10 | Grand Canyon University
0 | Fri, Nov 09 | 12:30 pm | 10 - 0 |
final | |
6 | WD1 | Grand Canyon University
0 | Midland University
4 | Thu, Nov 08 | 9:30 pm | 0 - 4 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 Westfield State University
0 | W2 Boston College
4 | Sun, Nov 04 | 4:00 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
1 | W2 University of Delaware
4 | Sun, Nov 04 | 3:15 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
7 | W2 SUNY Oswego
1 | Sun, Nov 04 | 3:00 pm | 7 - 1 | final | |
5 | WD2 | W2 University of New Hampshire
1 | W2 Saint Anselm College
5 | Sun, Nov 04 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Valley State University
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
4 | Sun, Nov 04 | 1:15 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 North Dakota State University
0 | Minot State University
8 | Sun, Nov 04 | 1:00 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Connecticut
2 | W2 Northeastern University
2 | Sun, Nov 04 | 12:30 pm | 2 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Maryland
1 | W2 Villanova University
3 | Sun, Nov 04 | 12:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Ohio State University
0 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
3 | Sun, Nov 04 | 11:40 am | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Adrian College
8 | W2 Michigan State University
2 | Sun, Nov 04 | 11:30 am | 8 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
0 | University of Minnesota
7 | Sun, Nov 04 | 11:30 am | 0 - 7 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Central Michigan University
3 | W2 Northern Michigan University
9 | Sun, Nov 04 | 11:00 am | 3 - 9 | final | |
| WD1 | Michigan State University
4 | University of Rhode Island
0 | Sun, Nov 04 | 10:50 am | 4 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Colorado State University
6 | Grand Canyon University
5 | Sun, Nov 04 | 10:30 am | 6 - 5 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
4 | Sun, Nov 04 | 10:00 am | 1 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
5 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
8 | Sun, Nov 04 | 12:00 am | 5 - 8 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
10 | W2 Montclair State University
0 | Sat, Nov 03 | 9:20 pm | 10 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Grand Valley State University
3 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
1 | Sat, Nov 03 | 9:00 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Michigan State University
4 | University of Rhode Island
3 | Sat, Nov 03 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Ohio State University
0 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
1 | Sat, Nov 03 | 7:20 pm | 0 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Colorado State University
5 | Arizona State University
6 | Sat, Nov 03 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Bentley University *
1 | W2 University of New Hampshire
4 | Sat, Nov 03 | 6:30 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Central Michigan University
1 | W2 Northern Michigan University
3 | Sat, Nov 03 | 6:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Towson University
1 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
12 | Sat, Nov 03 | 5:40 pm | 1 - 12 | final | |
| WD1 | Adrian College
2 | Miami University
1 | Sat, Nov 03 | 5:35 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Denver
1 | University of Colorado
9 | Sat, Nov 03 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 9 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
2 | W2 University of Delaware
4 | Sat, Nov 03 | 5:00 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
4 | Sat, Nov 03 | 4:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 | University of Minnesota
3 | Sat, Nov 03 | 4:30 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | |
| WD1 | W2 North Dakota State University
1 | Minot State University
10 | Sat, Nov 03 | 4:00 pm | 1 - 10 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Merrimack College
1 | W2 Northeastern University
3 | Sat, Nov 03 | 4:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
1 | W2 University at Buffalo
8 | Sat, Nov 03 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 8 | final | |
| WD2 | Aquinas College
2 | W2 Michigan State University
4 | Sat, Nov 03 | 1:45 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
4 | WD2 | W2 Westfield State University
4 | W2 Saint Anselm College
3 | Sat, Nov 03 | 12:00 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
3 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
1 | Sat, Nov 03 | 12:00 am | 3 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Colorado State University
4 | Arizona State University
1 | Fri, Nov 02 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Adrian College
3 | Miami University
2 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD1 | Michigan State University
4 | University of Massachusetts
3 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:20 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Montclair State University
5 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
9 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:10 pm | 5 - 9 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Denver
0 | University of Colorado
9 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 9 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 Villanova University
0 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
2 | Fri, Nov 02 | 6:10 pm | 0 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston University
0 | W2 Boston College
9 | Fri, Nov 02 | 6:00 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Towson University
0 | W2 University of Delaware
9 | Fri, Nov 02 | 5:50 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of New Hampshire
2 | W2 Northeastern University
5 | Sun, Oct 28 | 6:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston University
1 | W2 Merrimack College
4 | Sun, Oct 28 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston College
3 | W2 Westfield State University
0 | Sun, Oct 28 | 4:00 pm | 3 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
0 | W2 University at Buffalo
5 | Sun, Oct 28 | 2:30 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Notre Dame
3 | W2 Adrian College
10 | Sun, Oct 28 | 12:00 pm | 3 - 10 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 Liberty University
5 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
0 | Sun, Oct 28 | 11:40 am | 5 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
1 | W2 Villanova University
2 | Sun, Oct 28 | 11:20 am | 1 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
6 | University of Minnesota
0 | Sun, Oct 28 | 11:00 am | 6 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
11 | Sun, Oct 28 | 9:00 am | 0 - 11 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Montclair State University
0 | W2 Rowan University
13 | Sat, Oct 27 | 9:05 pm | 0 - 13 | final | |
| WD1 | McKendree University
5 | Arizona State University
0 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Bishops University
6 | W2 University of New Hampshire
1 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:15 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Notre Dame
2 | W2 Adrian College
9 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 9 |
final | |
| WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
5 | University of Minnesota
2 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 West Chester University
2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
4 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Liberty University
3 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
1 | Sat, Oct 27 | 6:50 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
2 | WD2 | W2 University of Vermont
2 | W2 Boston University
3 | Sat, Oct 27 | 6:00 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
13 | Sat, Oct 27 | 6:00 pm | 0 - 13 | final | |
| WD1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
4 | Miami University
6 | Sat, Oct 27 | 5:30 pm | 4 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | Penn State University
1 | University of Rhode Island
3 | Sat, Oct 27 | 4:30 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
1 | Aquinas College
5 | Sat, Oct 27 | 2:30 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Michigan State University
3 | W2 Ohio State University
2 | Sat, Oct 27 | 2:15 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
0 | Minot State University
3 | Sat, Oct 27 | 1:00 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Central Michigan University
4 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
4 | Sat, Oct 27 | 12:00 pm | 4 - 4 OT | final | |
| WD1 | Liberty University
4 | Adrian College
4 | Sat, Oct 27 | 12:00 pm | 4 - 4 2OT | final | |
| WD1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Miami University
3 | Fri, Oct 26 | 9:35 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
1 | W2 Central Michigan University
9 | Fri, Oct 26 | 9:30 pm | 1 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Michigan State University
1 | W2 Ohio State University
5 | Fri, Oct 26 | 8:15 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Arizona State University
3 | Aquinas College
1 | Fri, Oct 26 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Penn State University
0 | University of Rhode Island
5 | Fri, Oct 26 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
0 | Minot State University
4 | Fri, Oct 26 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 West Chester University
3 | W2 United States Naval Academy
5 | Fri, Oct 26 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Maryland
1 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
3 | Fri, Oct 26 | 6:10 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
2 | W2 Villanova University
2 | Fri, Oct 26 | 5:00 pm | 2 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD1 | Liberty University
1 | Adrian College
3 | Fri, Oct 26 | 3:00 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | |
| WD1 | McKendree University
14 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Fri, Oct 26 | 2:30 pm | 14 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Liberty University
10 | University of Michigan
1 | Thu, Oct 25 | 10:30 pm | 10 - 1 | final | |
6 | WD1 | Aquinas College
0 | McKendree University
4 | Thu, Oct 25 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
1 | Arizona State University
8 | Thu, Oct 25 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 8 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
4 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
7 | Sun, Oct 21 | 7:50 pm | 4 - 7 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Union College
2 | W2 University of Connecticut
4 | Sun, Oct 21 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of New Hampshire
1 | W2 Boston College
4 | Sun, Oct 21 | 6:00 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Vermont
0 | W2 Northeastern University
2 | Sun, Oct 21 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Towson University
2 | W2 University of Maryland
6 | Sun, Oct 21 | 4:15 pm | 2 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
5 | W2 SUNY Oswego
0 | Sun, Oct 21 | 3:30 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
3 | WD2 | W2 Boston University
1 | W2 Saint Anselm College
7 | Sun, Oct 21 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Lakehead University
2 | Minot State University
4 | Sun, Oct 21 | 1:00 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | Davenport University
1 | Adrian College
9 | Sun, Oct 21 | 12:30 pm | 1 - 9 |
final | |
| WD1 | Grand Canyon University
1 | University of Denver
2 | Sun, Oct 21 | 10:00 am | 1 - 2 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 Iowa State University
1 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
5 | Sun, Oct 21 | 9:00 am | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 North Dakota State University
4 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
2 | Sun, Oct 21 | 9:00 am | 4 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Arizona State University
1 | Midland University
3 | Sun, Oct 21 | 8:45 am | 1 - 3 |
final | |
| WD2 | Penn State University
4 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
1 | Sun, Oct 21 | 8:00 am | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
1 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
5 | Sun, Oct 21 | 12:00 am | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Towson University
0 | W2 Rowan University
10 | Sat, Oct 20 | 9:50 pm | 0 - 10 | final | |
| WD1 | Colorado State University
0 | Grand Canyon University
2 | Sat, Oct 20 | 9:00 pm | 0 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 | Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Sat, Oct 20 | 7:20 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Aquinas College
0 | Adrian College
12 | Sat, Oct 20 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 12 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 North Dakota State University
5 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
2 | Sat, Oct 20 | 6:00 pm | 5 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Iowa State University
4 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
3 | Sat, Oct 20 | 6:00 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Maryland
1 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
7 | Sat, Oct 20 | 5:40 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Michigan
1 | Miami University
2 | Sat, Oct 20 | 5:30 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
6 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
0 | Sat, Oct 20 | 5:30 pm | 6 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Westfield State University
1 | W2 University of New Hampshire
2 | Sat, Oct 20 | 4:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Lakehead University
1 | Minot State University
9 | Sat, Oct 20 | 4:00 pm | 1 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
2 | W2 University at Buffalo
6 | Sat, Oct 20 | 1:00 pm | 2 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | Colorado State University
0 | University of Colorado
11 | Sat, Oct 20 | 1:00 pm | 0 - 11 |
final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
4 | Arizona State University
4 | Sat, Oct 20 | 10:00 am | 4 - 4 2OT |
final | |
| WD1 | Grand Canyon University
5 | University of Denver
3 | Sat, Oct 20 | 8:00 am | 5 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston University
1 | W2 University of Vermont
6 | Sat, Oct 20 | 1:00 am | 1 - 6 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
0 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
3 | Sat, Oct 20 | 12:00 am | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Michigan
0 | Miami University
3 | Fri, Oct 19 | 10:50 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | Adrian College
18 | Aquinas College
0 | Fri, Oct 19 | 8:30 pm | 18 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
4 | W2 Mercyhurst University *
5 | Fri, Oct 19 | 8:15 pm | 4 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston College
6 | W2 Merrimack College
2 | Fri, Oct 19 | 8:15 pm | 6 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
1 | University of Colorado
4 | Fri, Oct 19 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | |
| WD1 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
0 | Robert Morris University (IL)
6 | Fri, Oct 19 | 7:20 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Denver
3 | Arizona State University
2 | Fri, Oct 19 | 4:00 pm | 3 - 2 |
final | |
| WD1 | Midland University
12 | Colorado State University
1 | Fri, Oct 19 | 1:00 pm | 12 - 1 |
final | |
| WD1 | Grand Canyon University
0 | University of Colorado
10 | Fri, Oct 19 | 10:00 am | 0 - 10 |
final | |
2 | WD2 | W2 University of Connecticut
1 | W2 Boston College
3 | Sun, Oct 14 | 6:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Central Michigan University
2 | W2 Adrian College
10 | Sun, Oct 14 | 5:00 pm | 2 - 10 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 West Chester University
1 | W2 University of Delaware
7 | Sun, Oct 14 | 3:15 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
| WD1 | McKendree University
1 | Grand Valley State University
0 | Sun, Oct 14 | 1:30 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 SUNY Oswego
2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
7 | Sun, Oct 14 | 1:30 pm | 2 - 7 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
2 | Minot State University
3 | Sun, Oct 14 | 1:00 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | Colorado State University
0 | University of Massachusetts
11 | Sun, Oct 14 | 12:20 pm | 0 - 11 | final | |
5 | WD1 | University of Minnesota
3 | Midland University
1 | Sun, Oct 14 | 12:00 pm | 3 - 1 |
final | |
| WD2 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
0 | W2 Liberty University
16 | Sun, Oct 14 | 11:30 am | 0 - 16 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
4 | W2 Michigan State University
0 | Sun, Oct 14 | 11:15 am | 4 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
5 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 | Sun, Oct 14 | 11:00 am | 5 - 4 | final | |
2 | WD2 | W2 Boston University
1 | W2 University of New Hampshire
7 | Sun, Oct 14 | 10:00 am | 1 - 7 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Rhode Island
4 | Davenport University
1 | Sun, Oct 14 | 9:50 am | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Bishops University
3 | Liberty University
4 | Sun, Oct 14 | 7:00 am | 3 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
1 | W2 Liberty University
11 | Sat, Oct 13 | 9:45 pm | 1 - 11 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
9 | W2 Towson University
0 | Sat, Oct 13 | 8:30 pm | 9 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
3 | W2 Michigan State University
2 | Sat, Oct 13 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Westfield State University
3 | W2 Northeastern University
4 | Sat, Oct 13 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 4 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Bishops University
4 | University of Massachusetts
2 | Sat, Oct 13 | 6:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Rowan University
5 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
2 | Sat, Oct 13 | 5:40 pm | 5 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 SUNY Oswego
3 | W2 West Chester University
1 | Sat, Oct 13 | 4:45 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
5 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
1 | Sat, Oct 13 | 4:30 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Davenport University
0 | Liberty University
12 | Sat, Oct 13 | 4:20 pm | 0 - 12 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Minnesota
6 | Midland University
2 | Sat, Oct 13 | 4:00 pm | 6 - 2 |
final | |
| WD1 | McKendree University
1 | Grand Valley State University
0 | Sat, Oct 13 | 3:30 pm | 1 - 0 OT | final | |
4 | WD2 | W2 Central Michigan University
0 | W2 Adrian College
8 | Sat, Oct 13 | 3:00 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
2 | WD2 | W2 Merrimack College
2 | W2 Saint Anselm College
5 | Sat, Oct 13 | 2:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Colorado State University
1 | University of Rhode Island
3 | Sat, Oct 13 | 1:50 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
1 | Minot State University
5 | Sat, Oct 13 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Colorado
10 | University of Denver
0 | Fri, Oct 12 | 9:30 pm | 10 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 West Chester University
0 | W2 University of Delaware
9 | Fri, Oct 12 | 8:20 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Towson University
0 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
8 | Fri, Oct 12 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
| WD1 | Liberty University
4 | University of Rhode Island
0 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:20 pm | 4 - 0 | final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 Northeastern University
5 | W2 Saint Anselm College
5 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 5 OT | final | |
| WD1 | Michigan State University
1 | Adrian College
6 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 6 |
final | |
| WD2 | Colorado State University
0 | W2 Bishops University
12 | Fri, Oct 12 | 4:50 pm | 0 - 12 | final | |
| WD1 | Davenport University
0 | University of Massachusetts
6 | Fri, Oct 12 | 2:20 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | Adrian College
6 | Michigan State University
4 | Thu, Oct 11 | 7:15 pm | 6 - 4 | final | |
5 | WD1 | University of Colorado
3 | McKendree University
1 | Sun, Oct 07 | 2:15 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
4 | WD2 | W2 SUNY Oswego
0 | W2 University at Buffalo
8 | Sun, Oct 07 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
5 | WD2 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
0 | W2 Ohio State University
8 | Sun, Oct 07 | 1:45 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
| WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
0 | Liberty University
3 | Sun, Oct 07 | 12:00 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Iowa State University
1 | W2 North Dakota State University
3 | Sun, Oct 07 | 9:00 am | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
1 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
12 | Sun, Oct 07 | 12:00 am | 1 - 12 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 West Chester University
0 | W2 Rowan University
9 | Sat, Oct 06 | 10:05 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Villanova University
5 | W2 Montclair State University
2 | Sat, Oct 06 | 9:30 pm | 5 - 2 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Maryland
11 | W2 Towson University
0 | Sat, Oct 06 | 8:30 pm | 11 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Colorado
5 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Sat, Oct 06 | 8:20 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Iowa State University
0 | W2 North Dakota State University
5 | Sat, Oct 06 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
0 | W2 University at Buffalo
5 | Sat, Oct 06 | 5:30 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
2 | Liberty University
2 | Sat, Oct 06 | 4:30 pm | 2 - 2 2OT | final | |
| WD1 | Miami University
10 | Aquinas College
1 | Sat, Oct 06 | 4:30 pm | 10 - 1 | final | |
5 | WD1 | University of Denver
1 | Colorado State University
3 | Sat, Oct 06 | 4:15 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
5 | Penn State University
3 | Sat, Oct 06 | 2:30 pm | 5 - 3 | final | |
4 | WD1 | Midland University
0 | McKendree University
5 | Sat, Oct 06 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
19 | Sat, Oct 06 | 12:00 am | 0 - 19 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Massachusetts
4 | Penn State University
1 | Fri, Oct 05 | 10:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Davenport University
8 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
2 | Fri, Oct 05 | 9:30 pm | 8 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Colorado
7 | Robert Morris University (IL)
4 | Fri, Oct 05 | 9:20 pm | 7 - 4 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
10 | Fri, Oct 05 | 9:20 pm | 2 - 10 | final | |
| WD1 | Miami University
5 | Aquinas College
0 | Fri, Oct 05 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Montclair State University
8 | W2 Towson University
1 | Fri, Oct 05 | 8:00 pm | 8 - 1 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
7 | W2 University of Maryland
0 | Fri, Oct 05 | 7:50 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Adrian College
5 | W2 Central Michigan University
4 | Fri, Oct 05 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 4 OT | final | |
| WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
2 | Liberty University
4 | Fri, Oct 05 | 6:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
3 | WD1 | Midland University
3 | McKendree University
4 | Fri, Oct 05 | 5:00 pm | 3 - 4 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Vermont
2 | W2 Boston College
2 | Sun, Sep 30 | 6:00 pm | 2 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD2 | W2 University of Maryland
0 | W2 University of Delaware
5 | Sun, Sep 30 | 3:15 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
2 | WD1 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
1 | McKendree University
9 | Sun, Sep 30 | 2:15 pm | 1 - 9 | final | |
4 | WD2 | W2 Ohio State University
4 | W2 Central Michigan University
2 | Sun, Sep 30 | 11:15 am | 4 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | University of Michigan
2 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Sat, Sep 29 | 7:20 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| WD1 | Arizona State University
3 | Grand Canyon University
2 | Sat, Sep 29 | 6:30 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
3 | WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
1 | Midland University
1 | Sat, Sep 29 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 1 2OT |
final | |
| WD1 | Minot State University
3 | University of Colorado
2 | Sat, Sep 29 | 5:00 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | |
| WD1 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Miami University
14 | Sat, Sep 29 | 4:45 pm | 0 - 14 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 Boston University
4 | W2 Bentley University *
2 | Sat, Sep 29 | 3:00 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
1 | WD1 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
0 | McKendree University
5 | Sat, Sep 29 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
6 | W2 West Chester University
0 | Sat, Sep 29 | 2:00 pm | 6 - 0 | final | |
| WD1 | Colorado State University
5 | University of Denver
8 | Sat, Sep 29 | 12:00 pm | 5 - 8 | final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 Ohio State University
4 | W2 Central Michigan University
2 | Sat, Sep 29 | 11:15 am | 4 - 2 | final | |
| WD1 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Miami University
10 | Fri, Sep 28 | 8:45 pm | 0 - 10 | final | |
| WD2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
7 | W2 West Chester University
0 | Fri, Sep 28 | 8:15 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
3 | WD1 | Minot State University
15 | Colorado State University
3 | Fri, Sep 28 | 8:00 pm | 15 - 3 | final | |
2 | WD1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
2 | Midland University
1 | Fri, Sep 28 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | |
| WD1 | University of Michigan
2 | Robert Morris University (IL)
4 | Fri, Sep 28 | 7:20 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 University of Connecticut
2 | W2 Bentley University *
2 | Fri, Sep 28 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD1 | Arizona State University
2 | Grand Canyon University
3 | Fri, Sep 28 | 6:30 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | |
| WD1 | Minot State University
4 | University of Colorado
1 | Thu, Sep 27 | 5:00 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | |
2 | WD2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
2 | W2 University at Buffalo
3 | Sun, Sep 23 | 12:30 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
2 | WD2 | W2 Adrian College
4 | W2 Northern Michigan University
3 | Sun, Sep 23 | 11:00 am | 4 - 3 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 Ohio State University
1 | Penn State University
3 | Sun, Sep 23 | 10:15 am | 1 - 3 | final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 University of Delaware
2 | W2 Ohio State University
0 | Sat, Sep 22 | 10:00 pm | 2 - 0 | final | |
1 | WD2 | University of Rhode Island
5 | W2 Boston University
0 | Sat, Sep 22 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
2 | WD1 | University of Denver
4 | Colorado State University
6 | Sat, Sep 22 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 6 | final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 Adrian College
1 | W2 Northern Michigan University
2 | Sat, Sep 22 | 6:00 pm | 1 - 2 OT | final | |
| WD2 | Midland University
18 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | Sat, Sep 22 | 4:30 pm | 18 - 0 | final | |
1 | WD2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
0 | W2 University at Buffalo
6 | Sat, Sep 22 | 12:30 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 University of Connecticut
1 | University of Massachusetts
6 | Sat, Sep 22 | 11:20 am | 1 - 6 | final | |
1 | WD1 | Colorado State University
6 | University of Denver
5 | Fri, Sep 21 | 9:30 pm | 6 - 5 | final | |
| WD1 | W2 University of Delaware
2 | Penn State University
3 | Fri, Sep 21 | 7:45 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
1 | WD1 | W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | Midland University
18 | Fri, Sep 21 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 18 |
final | |
| WD2 | Penn State University
1 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
0 | Sun, Sep 16 | 11:45 am | 1 - 0 | final | |
| WD2 | Penn State University
6 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
1 | Sat, Sep 15 | 7:25 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |