All Times Local |
160 | Copper | Mad Hatters
5 | Red Rockets
2 | Sat, Feb 11 | 9:20 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | 159 | Iron | Wiserhood
7 | Maddies Monsters
4 | Sat, Feb 11 | 8:10 pm | 7 - 4 |
final | | 158 | Silver | Usual Suspects
1 | Scoregasm HC
0 | Sat, Feb 11 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 0 | forfeit | | 157 | Bronze | The Eh Team
1 | Mallardville Beavers
0 | Mon, Feb 06 | 9:35 pm | 1 - 0 | forfeit | | 156 | Bronze | Road Warriors
10 | Teambag
13 | Mon, Feb 06 | 8:25 pm | 10 - 13 |
final | | 128 | Iron | Maddies Monsters
1 | Wiserhood
0 | Mon, Feb 06 | 7:15 pm | 1 - 0 | forfeit | | 155 | Silver | Devils
0 | Usual Suspects
1 | Sun, Feb 05 | 9:10 pm | 0 - 1 | forfeit | | 154 | Copper | Fighting Mongoose
0 | Warriors
1 | Sun, Feb 05 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 1 | forfeit | | 153 | Iron | Maddies Monsters
3 | Rebels
10 | Sat, Feb 04 | 9:20 pm | 3 - 10 |
final | | 152 | Brass | KO Knights
1 | Smiling Penguins
5 | Sat, Feb 04 | 8:10 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | 151 | Brass | Evolution
9 | RMC
8 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:00 pm | 9 - 8 |
final | | 150 | Copper | Warriors
7 | Fighting Mongoose
5 | Thu, Feb 02 | 9:00 pm | 7 - 5 |
final | | 149 | Bronze | Teambag
8 | The Eh Team
5 | Wed, Feb 01 | 9:20 pm | 8 - 5 |
final | | 148 | Bronze | Mallardville Beavers
4 | Road Warriors
6 | Wed, Feb 01 | 8:10 pm | 4 - 6 |
final | | 147 | Copper | Red Rockets
4 | Mad Hatters
12 | Wed, Feb 01 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 12 |
final | | 146 | Silver | Scoregasm HC
5 | Devils
8 | Mon, Jan 30 | 9:35 pm | 5 - 8 |
final | | 145 | Iron | Rebels
4 | Wiserhood
5 | Mon, Jan 30 | 8:25 pm | 4 - 5 OT |
final | | 127 | Copper | Red Rockets
4 | Warriors
5 | Mon, Jan 30 | 7:15 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | 144 | Brass | KO Knights
5 | Evolution
6 | Sun, Jan 29 | 9:10 pm | 5 - 6 OT |
final | | 143 | Brass | Smiling Penguins
3 | RMC
7 | Sun, Jan 29 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 7 |
final | | 142 | Copper | Fighting Mongoose
3 | Red Rockets
2 | Sat, Jan 28 | 9:20 pm | 3 - 2 |
final | | 141 | Silver | Usual Suspects
5 | Devils
4 | Sat, Jan 28 | 8:10 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | 140 | Bronze | Mallardville Beavers
10 | The Eh Team
2 | Sat, Jan 28 | 7:00 pm | 10 - 2 |
final | | 129 | Silver | Devils
2 | Scoregasm HC
7 | Thu, Jan 26 | 9:00 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | 139 | Iron | Wiserhood
7 | Rebels
1 | Wed, Jan 25 | 9:20 pm | 7 - 1 |
final | | 138 | Brass | RMC
12 | KO Knights
6 | Wed, Jan 25 | 8:10 pm | 12 - 6 |
final | | 137 | Bronze | Road Warriors
10 | Teambag
12 | Wed, Jan 25 | 7:00 pm | 10 - 12 |
final | | 136 | Copper | Warriors
4 | Mad Hatters
5 | Mon, Jan 23 | 9:10 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | 135 | Brass | Smiling Penguins
6 | Evolution
2 | Mon, Jan 23 | 8:00 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | 134 | Silver | Scoregasm HC
1 | Usual Suspects
3 | Sun, Jan 22 | 9:10 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | 133 | Bronze | The Eh Team
9 | Road Warriors
6 | Sun, Jan 22 | 8:00 pm | 9 - 6 |
final | | 132 | Bronze | Teambag
6 | Mallardville Beavers
7 | Sat, Jan 21 | 9:20 pm | 6 - 7 |
final | | 131 | Copper | Mad Hatters
7 | Fighting Mongoose
3 | Sat, Jan 21 | 8:10 pm | 7 - 3 |
final | | 130 | Iron | Rebels
5 | Maddies Monsters
3 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | 126 | Brass | KO Knights
10 | Smiling Penguins
5 | Mon, Jan 16 | 9:10 pm | 10 - 5 |
final | | 125 | Brass | Evolution
7 | RMC
13 | Mon, Jan 16 | 8:00 pm | 7 - 13 |
final | | 124 | Bronze | Road Warriors
4 | Mallardville Beavers
15 | Sun, Jan 15 | 9:10 pm | 4 - 15 |
final | | 123 | Iron | Maddies Monsters
2 | Rebels
5 | Sun, Jan 15 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | 122 | Copper | Fighting Mongoose
3 | Warriors
9 | Sat, Jan 14 | 9:20 pm | 3 - 9 |
final | | 121 | Bronze | The Eh Team
5 | Teambag
4 | Sat, Jan 14 | 8:10 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | 120 | Silver | Usual Suspects
13 | Scoregasm HC
5 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:00 pm | 13 - 5 |
final | | 119 | Brass | RMC
8 | Smiling Penguins
6 | Wed, Jan 11 | 9:20 pm | 8 - 6 |
final | | 118 | Copper | Mad Hatters
4 | Red Rockets
5 | Wed, Jan 11 | 8:10 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | 117 | Brass | Evolution
6 | KO Knights
3 | Wed, Jan 11 | 7:00 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | | 116 | Bronze | Teambag
7 | Road Warriors
8 | Mon, Jan 09 | 9:10 pm | 7 - 8 |
final | | 115 | Bronze | Mallardville Beavers
3 | The Eh Team
12 | Mon, Jan 09 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 12 |
final | | 114 | Iron | Wiserhood
5 | Maddies Monsters
1 | Sun, Jan 08 | 9:10 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | 113 | Silver | Scoregasm HC
8 | Devils
9 | Sun, Jan 08 | 8:00 pm | 8 - 9 |
final | | 112 | Brass | KO Knights
2 | RMC
3 | Sat, Jan 07 | 9:20 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | 111 | Brass | Smiling Penguins
5 | Evolution
9 | Sat, Jan 07 | 8:10 pm | 5 - 9 |
final | | 110 | Copper | Red Rockets
8 | Fighting Mongoose
3 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:00 pm | 8 - 3 |
final | | 109 | Silver | Devils
8 | Usual Suspects
3 | Wed, Jan 04 | 9:20 pm | 8 - 3 |
final | | 108 | Iron | Rebels
2 | Wiserhood
4 | Wed, Jan 04 | 8:10 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | 107 | Copper | Warriors
4 | Mad Hatters
5 | Wed, Jan 04 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 5 OT |
final | | 106 | Brass | RMC
5 | Evolution
9 | Wed, Dec 21 | 9:20 pm | 5 - 9 |
final | | 105 | Bronze | Road Warriors
6 | The Eh Team
9 | Wed, Dec 21 | 8:10 pm | 6 - 9 |
final | | 104 | Iron | Rebels
8 | Maddies Monsters
4 | Wed, Dec 21 | 7:00 pm | 8 - 4 |
final | | 103 | Brass | Smiling Penguins
8 | KO Knights
1 | Mon, Dec 19 | 9:20 pm | 8 - 1 |
final | | 102 | Copper | Warriors
5 | Red Rockets
4 | Mon, Dec 19 | 8:10 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | 101 | Silver | Usual Suspects
8 | Devils
5 | Mon, Dec 19 | 7:00 pm | 8 - 5 |
final | | 100 | Copper | Mad Hatters
6 | Fighting Mongoose
3 | Sun, Dec 18 | 9:10 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | | 99 | Bronze | Mallardville Beavers
6 | Teambag
10 | Sun, Dec 18 | 8:00 pm | 6 - 10 |
final | | 98 | Brass | Evolution
3 | Smiling Penguins
4 | Thu, Dec 15 | 9:20 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | 97 | Iron | Maddies Monsters
1 | Wiserhood
7 | Thu, Dec 15 | 8:10 pm | 1 - 7 |
final | | 96 | Brass | RMC
11 | KO Knights
4 | Thu, Dec 15 | 7:00 pm | 11 - 4 |
final | | 95 | Silver | Scoregasm HC
3 | Usual Suspects
7 | Wed, Dec 14 | 9:20 pm | 3 - 7 |
final | | 94 | Copper | Fighting Mongoose
0 | Red Rockets
1 | Wed, Dec 14 | 8:10 pm | 0 - 1 |
forfeit | | 93 | Copper | Mad Hatters
5 | Warriors
3 | Wed, Dec 14 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | 92 | Bronze | Mallardville Beavers
4 | Road Warriors
1 | Mon, Dec 12 | 9:20 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | 91 | Iron | Wiserhood
1 | Rebels
4 | Mon, Dec 12 | 8:10 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | 90 | Bronze | Teambag
3 | The Eh Team
6 | Mon, Dec 12 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | 72 | Copper | Red Rockets
4 | Mad Hatters
5 | Sun, Dec 11 | 9:10 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | 89 | Silver | Devils
9 | Scoregasm HC
3 | Sun, Dec 11 | 8:00 pm | 9 - 3 |
final | | 88 | Silver | Usual Suspects
7 | Scoregasm HC
12 | Thu, Dec 08 | 9:20 pm | 7 - 12 |
final | | 87 | Brass | Evolution
6 | RMC
4 | Thu, Dec 08 | 8:10 pm | 6 - 4 |
final | | 86 | Brass | KO Knights
6 | Smiling Penguins
9 | Thu, Dec 08 | 7:00 pm | 6 - 9 |
final | | 85 | Iron | Maddies Monsters
3 | Rebels
5 | Wed, Dec 07 | 9:20 pm | 3 - 5 |
final | | 84 | Bronze | Road Warriors
6 | Teambag
8 | Wed, Dec 07 | 8:10 pm | 6 - 8 |
final | | 83 | Bronze | The Eh Team
9 | Mallardville Beavers
1 | Wed, Dec 07 | 7:00 pm | 9 - 1 |
final | | 82 | Copper | Red Rockets
4 | Warriors
5 | Mon, Dec 05 | 9:20 pm | 4 - 5 OT |
final | | 81 | Copper | Fighting Mongoose
4 | Mad Hatters
12 | Mon, Dec 05 | 8:10 pm | 4 - 12 |
final | | 80 | Silver | Scoregasm HC
1 | Devils
0 | Mon, Dec 05 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 0 |
forfeit | | 79 | Bronze | The Eh Team
6 | Road Warriors
3 | Thu, Dec 01 | 9:20 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | | 78 | Iron | Wiserhood
5 | Maddies Monsters
8 | Thu, Dec 01 | 8:10 pm | 5 - 8 |
final | | 77 | Bronze | Teambag
9 | Mallardville Beavers
13 | Thu, Dec 01 | 7:00 pm | 9 - 13 |
final | | 76 | Silver | Devils
4 | Usual Suspects
7 | Wed, Nov 30 | 9:20 pm | 4 - 7 |
final | | 75 | Brass | KO Knights
8 | Evolution
4 | Wed, Nov 30 | 8:10 pm | 8 - 4 |
final | | 74 | Brass | Smiling Penguins
5 | RMC
6 | Wed, Nov 30 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 6 |
final | | 73 | Iron | Rebels
7 | Wiserhood
3 | Mon, Nov 28 | 9:10 pm | 7 - 3 |
final | | 71 | Copper | Warriors
16 | Fighting Mongoose
3 | Mon, Nov 28 | 8:00 pm | 16 - 3 |
final | | 65 | Brass | Maddies Monsters
1 | Smiling Penguins
9 | Sun, Nov 20 | 9:10 pm | 1 - 9 |
final | | 64 | Copper | Red Rockets
1 | Fighting Mongoose
0 | Sun, Nov 20 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 0 | forfeit | | 63 | Brass | KO Knights
4 | RMC
6 | Sat, Nov 19 | 8:10 pm | 4 - 6 |
final | | 62 | Brass | Mad Hatters
3 | Evolution
4 | Sat, Nov 19 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 4 SO |
final | | 61 | Bronze | Mallardville Beavers
4 | The Eh Team
8 | Wed, Nov 16 | 9:20 pm | 4 - 8 |
final | | 60 | Bronze | Usual Suspects
16 | Road Warriors
7 | Wed, Nov 16 | 8:10 pm | 16 - 7 |
final | | 59 | Silver | Devils
12 | Scoregasm HC
6 | Wed, Nov 16 | 7:00 pm | 12 - 6 |
final | | 56 | Bronze | Road Warriors
8 | The Eh Team
7 | Mon, Nov 14 | 9:10 pm | 8 - 7 SO |
final | | 55 | Copper | Fighting Mongoose
3 | Warriors
9 | Mon, Nov 14 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 9 |
final | | 70 | Bronze | Warriors
2 | Teambag
9 | Wed, Nov 09 | 9:20 pm | 2 - 9 |
final | | 69 | Silver | Usual Suspects
3 | Devils
10 | Wed, Nov 09 | 8:10 pm | 3 - 10 |
final | | 68 | Iron | Wiserhood
7 | Rebels
6 | Wed, Nov 09 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 6 |
final | | 67 | Bronze | Road Warriors
5 | Mallardville Beavers
4 | Mon, Nov 07 | 9:10 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | 66 | Silver | The Eh Team
2 | Scoregasm HC
12 | Mon, Nov 07 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 12 |
final | | 58 | Copper | Teambag
1 | Fighting Mongoose
0 | Sun, Oct 30 | 9:10 pm | 1 - 0 | forfeit | | 57 | Copper | Warriors
7 | Red Rockets
6 | Sun, Oct 30 | 8:00 pm | 7 - 6 |
final | | 54 | Bronze | Red Rockets
6 | Teambag
12 | Wed, Oct 26 | 7:00 pm | 6 - 12 |
final | | 53 | Iron | Rebels
5 | Maddies Monsters
4 | Mon, Oct 24 | 9:10 pm | 5 - 4 OT |
final | | 52 | Brass | RMC
9 | Evolution
8 | Mon, Oct 24 | 8:00 pm | 9 - 8 |
final | | 51 | Brass | Wiserhood
3 | Smiling Penguins
7 | Sun, Oct 23 | 9:10 pm | 3 - 7 |
final | | 50 | Copper | KO Knights
4 | Mad Hatters
3 | Sun, Oct 23 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 3 SO |
final | | 49 | Bronze | Devils
10 | Mallardville Beavers
4 | Sat, Oct 22 | 8:10 pm | 10 - 4 |
final | | 48 | Silver | Scoregasm HC
4 | Usual Suspects
8 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 8 |
final | | 47 | Brass | Evolution
4 | KO Knights
5 | Wed, Oct 19 | 9:20 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | 46 | Iron | Maddies Monsters
8 | Wiserhood
6 | Wed, Oct 19 | 8:10 pm | 8 - 6 |
final | | 45 | Iron | Smiling Penguins
5 | Rebels
4 | Wed, Oct 19 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | 44 | Brass | Mad Hatters
9 | RMC
5 | Mon, Oct 17 | 9:10 pm | 9 - 5 |
final | | 43 | Silver | The Eh Team
2 | Usual Suspects
12 | Mon, Oct 17 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 12 |
final | | 42 | Silver | Scoregasm HC
7 | Devils
12 | Sun, Oct 16 | 9:10 pm | 7 - 12 |
final | | 41 | Bronze | Mallardville Beavers
17 | Road Warriors
8 | Sun, Oct 16 | 8:00 pm | 17 - 8 |
final | | 40 | Copper | Teambag
7 | Warriors
6 | Sat, Oct 15 | 8:10 pm | 7 - 6 |
final | | 39 | Copper | Fighting Mongoose
5 | Red Rockets
7 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 7 |
final | | 38 | Copper | Evolution
3 | Mad Hatters
8 | Thu, Oct 13 | 9:00 pm | 3 - 8 | final | | 37 | Iron | Rebels
7 | Wiserhood
3 | Wed, Oct 12 | 9:20 pm | 7 - 3 |
final | | 36 | Iron | Smiling Penguins
10 | Maddies Monsters
4 | Wed, Oct 12 | 8:10 pm | 10 - 4 |
final | | 35 | Brass | RMC
7 | KO Knights
6 | Wed, Oct 12 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 6 OT |
final | | 34 | Copper | Red Rockets
5 | Warriors
4 | Thu, Oct 06 | 9:00 pm | 5 - 4 OT |
final | | 33 | Bronze | Fighting Mongoose
5 | The Eh Team
8 | Wed, Oct 05 | 9:20 pm | 5 - 8 |
final | | 32 | Silver | Devils
10 | Usual Suspects
8 | Wed, Oct 05 | 8:10 pm | 10 - 8 |
final | | 31 | Bronze | Road Warriors
3 | Mallardville Beavers
4 | Wed, Oct 05 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 4 | final | | 30 | Iron | KO Knights
4 | Wiserhood
1 | Mon, Oct 03 | 9:10 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | 29 | Bronze | Smiling Penguins
5 | Teambag
6 | Mon, Oct 03 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 6 SO |
final | | 28 | Iron | Evolution
11 | Maddies Monsters
4 | Sun, Oct 02 | 9:10 pm | 11 - 4 |
final | | 27 | Copper | Rebels
3 | Mad Hatters
7 | Sun, Oct 02 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 7 |
final | | 26 | Bronze | Devils
10 | The Eh Team
2 | Sat, Oct 01 | 9:20 pm | 10 - 2 |
final | | 25 | Bronze | Fighting Mongoose
6 | Road Warriors
9 | Sat, Oct 01 | 8:10 pm | 6 - 9 |
final | | 24 | Brass | Warriors
7 | RMC
6 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 6 |
final | | 23 | Silver | Mallardville Beavers
7 | Usual Suspects
6 | Thu, Sep 29 | 9:00 pm | 7 - 6 OT |
final | | 22 | Copper | Teambag
4 | Red Rockets
5 | Wed, Sep 28 | 9:20 pm | 4 - 5 SO |
final | | 21 | Brass | RMC
9 | Smiling Penguins
3 | Wed, Sep 28 | 8:10 pm | 9 - 3 |
final | | 20 | Iron | Evolution
10 | Wiserhood
1 | Wed, Sep 28 | 7:00 pm | 10 - 1 |
final | | 19 | Copper | Maddies Monsters
1 | Mad Hatters
6 | Mon, Sep 26 | 9:10 pm | 1 - 6 |
final | | 18 | Iron | KO Knights
12 | Rebels
1 | Mon, Sep 26 | 8:00 pm | 12 - 1 |
final | | 17 | Copper | RMC
7 | Red Rockets
8 | Sun, Sep 18 | 9:10 pm | 7 - 8 |
final | | 16 | Bronze | Warriors
4 | Teambag
5 | Sun, Sep 18 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | 15 | Silver | Road Warriors
2 | Devils
5 | Sat, Sep 17 | 9:20 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | 14 | Bronze | The Eh Team
4 | Mallardville Beavers
3 | Sat, Sep 17 | 8:10 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | 13 | Copper | Usual Suspects
18 | Fighting Mongoose
2 | Sat, Sep 17 | 7:00 pm | 18 - 2 |
final | | 12 | Copper | Smiling Penguins
6 | Warriors
5 | Thu, Sep 15 | 8:55 pm | 6 - 5 |
final | | 11 | Iron | Wiserhood
6 | Maddies Monsters
8 | Thu, Sep 15 | 7:45 pm | 6 - 8 |
final | | 10 | Brass | Mad Hatters
4 | KO Knights
1 | Wed, Sep 14 | 9:20 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | 9 | Brass | Rebels
5 | Evolution
8 | Wed, Sep 14 | 8:10 pm | 5 - 8 |
final | | 8 | Bronze | The Eh Team
8 | Road Warriors
5 | Wed, Sep 14 | 7:00 pm | 8 - 5 |
final | | 7 | Brass | Teambag
7 | RMC
1 | Mon, Sep 12 | 9:10 pm | 7 - 1 |
final | | 6 | Brass | Red Rockets
7 | Smiling Penguins
2 | Mon, Sep 12 | 8:00 pm | 7 - 2 |
final | | 5 | Copper | Mallardville Beavers
3 | Fighting Mongoose
4 | Sun, Sep 11 | 9:10 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | 4 | Silver | Usual Suspects
6 | Devils
5 | Sun, Sep 11 | 8:00 pm | 6 - 5 |
final | | 3 | Iron | Wiserhood
6 | Rebels
5 | Sat, Sep 10 | 9:20 pm | 6 - 5 | final | | 2 | Brass | Maddies Monsters
3 | KO Knights
7 | Sat, Sep 10 | 8:10 pm | 3 - 7 | final | | 1 | Brass | Mad Hatters
10 | Evolution
2 | Sat, Sep 10 | 7:00 pm | 10 - 2 | final | |
|
|
|