North American Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

NAHL 2014-2015
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
001Corpus Christi 3Topeka 4Fri, Sep 12 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
002Fairbanks 3Kenai River 1Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
003Janesville 2Soo 3Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
004Janesville 4Soo 3Sat, Sep 13 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
005Odessa 4Wichita Falls 3Sat, Sep 13 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
006Fairbanks 3Kenai River 5Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
007Johnstown 4Keystone 5Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
008Corpus Christi 2Topeka 5Sun, Sep 14 1:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
009MN Magicians 3Lone Star 2Wed, Sep 1710:00 AM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
010MN Wilderness 6Rio Grande Valley 0Wed, Sep 1710:15 AM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
011Wenatchee 2Amarillo 5Wed, Sep 1710:30 AM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
012Coulee Region 5Odessa 2Wed, Sep 17 1:15 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
013Kenai River 2Corpus Christi 5Wed, Sep 17 1:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
014Fairbanks 5Wichita Falls 6Wed, Sep 17 1:45 PM 5 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
015Michigan 2Austin 5Wed, Sep 17 4:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
016Johnstown 3Aberdeen 2Wed, Sep 17 4:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
017Keystone 2Topeka 3Wed, Sep 17 5:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
018Soo 7Bismarck 0Wed, Sep 17 7:45 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
019Springfield 3Brookings 2Wed, Sep 17 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
020Janesville 4Minot 1Wed, Sep 17 8:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
021Topeka 4Johnstown 0Thu, Sep 1810:00 AM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
022Aberdeen 5Michigan 1Thu, Sep 1810:15 AM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
023Austin 4Keystone 0Thu, Sep 1810:30 AM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
024Minot 1Soo 3Thu, Sep 18 1:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
025Bismarck 6Springfield 1Thu, Sep 18 1:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
026Brookings 5Janesville 3Thu, Sep 18 1:45 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
027Amarillo 2Fairbanks 5Thu, Sep 18 4:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
028Rio Grande Valley 3Coulee Region 6Thu, Sep 18 4:45 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
029Lone Star 3Kenai River 2Thu, Sep 18 5:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
030Wichita Falls 4MN Magicians 5Thu, Sep 18 7:45 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
031Corpus Christi 0MN Wilderness 1Thu, Sep 18 8:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
032Odessa 2Wenatchee 5Thu, Sep 18 8:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
033Soo 2Brookings 4Fri, Sep 1910:00 AM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
034Springfield 2Minot 4Fri, Sep 1910:15 AM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
035Janesville 1Bismarck 4Fri, Sep 1910:30 AM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
036MN Wilderness 0Wichita Falls 3Fri, Sep 19 1:15 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
037MN Magicians 4Odessa 5Fri, Sep 19 1:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
038Wenatchee 0Corpus Christi 2Fri, Sep 19 1:45 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
039Johnstown 2Austin 8Fri, Sep 19 4:30 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
040Keystone 3Aberdeen 4Fri, Sep 19 4:45 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
041Michigan 0Topeka 4Fri, Sep 19 5:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
042Fairbanks 2Rio Grande Valley 5Fri, Sep 19 7:45 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
043Coulee Region 3Lone Star 4Fri, Sep 19 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
044Kenai River 4Amarillo 3Fri, Sep 19 8:15 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
045Odessa 4Johnstown 6Sat, Sep 20 9:00 AM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
046Wichita Falls 4Michigan 2Sat, Sep 20 9:15 AM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
047Corpus Christi 3Keystone 4Sat, Sep 20 9:30 AM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
048Lone Star 1Janesville 4Sat, Sep 2012:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
049Rio Grande Valley 0Soo 5Sat, Sep 2012:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
050Amarillo 3Springfield 2Sat, Sep 2012:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
051Brookings 3MN Wilderness 4Sat, Sep 20 3:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
052Minot 4Wenatchee 3Sat, Sep 20 3:45 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
053Bismarck 2MN Magicians 4Sat, Sep 20 4:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
054Topeka 7Kenai River 1Sat, Sep 20 6:45 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
055Aberdeen 3Coulee Region 2Sat, Sep 20 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
056Austin 9Fairbanks 4Sat, Sep 20 7:15 PM 9 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
057Springfield 3Janesville 4Fri, Sep 26 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
058Johnstown 2Michigan 1Fri, Sep 26 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
059Fairbanks 3MN Wilderness 4Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
060Odessa 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
061Topeka 1Wichita Falls 3Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
062Rio Grande Valley 5Amarillo 3Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
063Bismarck 3Aberdeen 1Fri, Sep 26 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
064Kenai River 4MN Magicians 6Fri, Sep 26 7:15 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
065Keystone 6Soo 3Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
066Austin 0Minot 4Fri, Sep 26 7:35 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
067Topeka 1Wichita Falls 5Sat, Sep 27 1:05 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
068Springfield 2Janesville 3Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
069Johnstown 1Michigan 4Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
070Keystone 3Soo 1Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
071Rio Grande Valley 3Amarillo 2Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
072Lone Star 1Corpus Christi 2Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
073Kenai River 5MN Magicians 1Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
074Fairbanks 3MN Wilderness 5Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
075Odessa 3Wenatchee 4Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
076Austin 4Bismarck 2Sat, Sep 27 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
077Aberdeen 4Brookings 1Sat, Sep 27 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
078Keystone 2Michigan 1Sun, Sep 28 4:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
079Odessa 7Rio Grande Valley 3Thu, Oct 02 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
080Aberdeen 1Austin 0Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 1 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live Final
081Wenatchee 2Corpus Christi 3Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
082Soo 1Springfield 3Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
084Lone Star 2Wichita Falls 3Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
085Coulee Region 3Brookings 4Fri, Oct 03 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
086Bismarck 1Fairbanks 3Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
087Minot 1Kenai River 2Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
088Odessa 1Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
089Aberdeen 4Austin 3Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
090Wenatchee 1Corpus Christi 2Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
091MN Magicians 1MN Wilderness 4Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
092Soo 9Springfield 1Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
093Amarillo 1Topeka 2Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
094Lone Star 5Wichita Falls 1Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
095Coulee Region 2Brookings 1Sat, Oct 04 7:15 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
096Bismarck 2Fairbanks 3Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
097Michigan 3Keystone 2Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
098Minot 6Kenai River 1Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
083Amarillo 2Topeka 3Sun, Oct 0512:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
099Michigan 4Keystone 0Sun, Oct 05 4:00 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
100Coulee Region 2Janesville 0Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
101Johnstown 4Michigan 0Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
113MN Wilderness 2Soo 7Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
102Wichita Falls 9Amarillo 1Fri, Oct 10 7:05 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
103Keystone 1Springfield 3Fri, Oct 10 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
104Austin 1Aberdeen 0Fri, Oct 10 7:15 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
105MN Magicians 3Brookings 0Fri, Oct 10 7:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
106Minot 2Fairbanks 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
107Bismarck 4Kenai River 1Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
108Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
109Wenatchee 3Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
110MN Wilderness 3Soo 4Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
111Coulee Region 4Janesville 3Sat, Oct 11 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
112Johnstown 0Michigan 3Sat, Oct 11 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
114Brookings 4MN Magicians 5Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
115Keystone 4Springfield 0Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
116Odessa 2Topeka 5Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
117Austin 4Aberdeen 5Sat, Oct 11 7:15 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
118Minot 4Fairbanks 3Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
119Bismarck 2Kenai River 5Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
120Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 5Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
121Wenatchee 4Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
122Keystone 4Springfield 5Sun, Oct 12 3:05 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
123Odessa 0Topeka 5Sun, Oct 12 6:05 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
124Fairbanks 6Coulee Region 5Thu, Oct 16 7:00 PM 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
125MN Magicians 0MN Wilderness 3Thu, Oct 16 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
126Fairbanks 5Coulee Region 1Fri, Oct 17 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
127Springfield 2Michigan 5Fri, Oct 17 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
128Lone Star 1Amarillo 2Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
129Topeka 3Corpus Christi 4Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
130Odessa 5Wichita Falls 8Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
131Minot 4Aberdeen 3Fri, Oct 17 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
132Austin 0Bismarck 3Fri, Oct 17 7:15 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
133MN Magicians 6Brookings 5Fri, Oct 17 7:15 PM 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
134Janesville 9Soo 1Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
135Fairbanks 6Coulee Region 4Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
136Springfield 0Michigan 1Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
137Janesville 4Soo 2Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
138Lone Star 7Amarillo 2Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
139Topeka 5Corpus Christi 2Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
140Brookings 5MN Magicians 4Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
141Bismarck 2Aberdeen 1Sat, Oct 18 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
142Austin 2Minot 3Sat, Oct 18 8:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
143Janesville 5Coulee Region 2Fri, Oct 24 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
144Soo 4Michigan 3Fri, Oct 24 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
145Corpus Christi 4Amarillo 5Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
146Bismarck 2Austin 4Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
147Fairbanks 4Wenatchee 1Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
148Aberdeen 1MN Magicians 4Fri, Oct 24 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
149MN Wilderness 6Kenai River 2Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
150Odessa 2Lone Star 5Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
151Topeka 5Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
152Brookings 4Minot 1Fri, Oct 24 7:35 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
153Janesville 3Coulee Region 1Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
154Keystone 5Johnstown 4Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
155Soo 4Michigan 1Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
156Corpus Christi 3Amarillo 6Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
157Bismarck 2Austin 5Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
158Aberdeen 0MN Magicians 2Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
159Fairbanks 3Wenatchee 2Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
160MN Wilderness 1Kenai River 5Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
161Odessa 3Lone Star 6Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
162Topeka 4Rio Grande Valley 2Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
163Brookings 1Minot 3Sat, Oct 25 7:35 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
164Johnstown 4Keystone 3Sun, Oct 26 1:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
165Rio Grande Valley 5Odessa 6Thu, Oct 30 7:05 PM 5 - 6 SO Click here for Game Live Final
167Wichita Falls 4Corpus Christi 7Thu, Oct 30 7:05 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
166Minot 6Bismarck 4Thu, Oct 30 7:15 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
168Topeka 6Amarillo 2Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
169Coulee Region 4Austin 0Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
170Wichita Falls 3Corpus Christi 1Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
171Michigan 2Springfield 3Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
172Kenai River 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
173Janesville 1MN Magicians 4Fri, Oct 31 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
174Bismarck 1Brookings 2Fri, Oct 31 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
175MN Wilderness 3Fairbanks 4Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
176Johnstown 5Soo 3Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
177Aberdeen 4Minot 3Fri, Oct 31 7:35 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
178Austin 3Coulee Region 4Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
179Johnstown 1Soo 3Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
180Topeka 7Amarillo 1Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
181Janesville 3MN Magicians 1Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
182Rio Grande Valley 3Odessa 2Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
183Michigan 0Springfield 1Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
184Kenai River 2Wenatchee 5Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
185Brookings 3Bismarck 7Sat, Nov 01 7:15 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
186MN Wilderness 2Fairbanks 4Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
187Aberdeen 1Minot 0Sat, Nov 01 8:05 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
188Kenai River 2Wenatchee 1Sun, Nov 02 5:05 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
189MN Magicians 4MN Wilderness 3Wed, Nov 05 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
190Springfield 4Soo 1Thu, Nov 06 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
191Austin 1Coulee Region 4Fri, Nov 07 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
192Michigan 1Johnstown 2Fri, Nov 07 7:00 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
193Odessa 1Corpus Christi 5Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
194Rio Grande Valley 5Wenatchee 3Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
195Amarillo 2Wichita Falls 5Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
196MN Wilderness 3Aberdeen 1Fri, Nov 07 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
197Brookings 0Bismarck 3Fri, Nov 07 7:15 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
198Minot 6MN Magicians 3Fri, Nov 07 7:15 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
199Kenai River 1Fairbanks 9Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
200Janesville 5Keystone 0Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
201Topeka 1Lone Star 5Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
202Springfield 4Soo 6Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
203Michigan 7Johnstown 2Sat, Nov 08 7:00 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
204Springfield 5Soo 4Sat, Nov 08 7:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
205Coulee Region 1Austin 2Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
206Odessa 2Corpus Christi 4Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
207Minot 5MN Magicians 2Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
208Rio Grande Valley 2Wenatchee 3Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
209Amarillo 0Wichita Falls 3Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
210MN Wilderness 1Aberdeen 2Sat, Nov 08 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
211Bismarck 4Brookings 1Sat, Nov 08 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
212Kenai River 5Fairbanks 8Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
213Janesville 2Keystone 1Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
214Topeka 1Lone Star 3Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
215Michigan 1Johnstown 3Sun, Nov 09 5:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
216Janesville 3Austin 2Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
218Aberdeen 2Minot 3Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
219Amarillo 2Wichita Falls 4Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
220Brookings 4Bismarck 3Tue, Nov 11 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
217Rio Grande Valley 1Corpus Christi 3Wed, Nov 12 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
221Wenatchee 1Fairbanks 4Thu, Nov 13 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
222Michigan 1Coulee Region 2Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
223Austin 2Janesville 1Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
224Soo 2Johnstown 5Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
225Topeka 1Springfield 2Fri, Nov 14 7:05 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
226Aberdeen 3Brookings 2Fri, Nov 14 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
227Wenatchee 6Fairbanks 3Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
228MN Magicians 2Kenai River 4Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
229Rio Grande Valley 1Lone Star 2Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
230MN Wilderness 1Minot 0Fri, Nov 14 7:35 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
231Michigan 2Coulee Region 1Sat, Nov 15 7:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
232Austin 3Janesville 4Sat, Nov 15 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
233Odessa 1Amarillo 2Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
234Topeka 2Springfield 3Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
235Aberdeen 5Bismarck 4Sat, Nov 15 7:15 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
236Wenatchee 2Fairbanks 1Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
237MN Magicians 2Kenai River 3Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
238Soo 2Keystone 1Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
239Rio Grande Valley 2Lone Star 3Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
240MN Wilderness 3Minot 2Sat, Nov 15 7:35 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
241Soo 3Keystone 2Sun, Nov 16 1:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
242Odessa 1Amarillo 6Sun, Nov 16 6:05 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
243Wichita Falls 5Odessa 4Tue, Nov 1811:00 AM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
244Keystone 2Springfield 1Thu, Nov 20 7:05 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
245Keystone 1Janesville 3Fri, Nov 21 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
246Coulee Region 5Michigan 4Fri, Nov 21 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
247Odessa 2Corpus Christi 6Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
248Austin 1MN Wilderness 3Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
249Springfield 0Topeka 4Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
250Rio Grande Valley 3Wichita Falls 4Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
251Minot 7Bismarck 0Fri, Nov 21 7:15 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
252Aberdeen 0Brookings 5Fri, Nov 21 7:15 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
253MN Magicians 2Fairbanks 7Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
254Wenatchee 6Kenai River 1Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
255Amarillo 2Lone Star 5Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
256Keystone 3Janesville 0Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
257Coulee Region 1Michigan 3Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
258Johnstown 3Soo 2Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
259Odessa 3Corpus Christi 4Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
260Austin 2MN Wilderness 4Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
261Springfield 3Topeka 2Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
262Rio Grande Valley 2Wichita Falls 4Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
263Brookings 4Aberdeen 5Sat, Nov 22 7:15 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
264MN Magicians 2Fairbanks 4Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
265Wenatchee 4Kenai River 0Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
266Amarillo 1Lone Star 3Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
267Bismarck 5Minot 4Sat, Nov 22 7:35 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
268Johnstown 1Soo 2Sun, Nov 23 4:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
273Amarillo 1Lone Star 6Wed, Nov 26 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
269Janesville 6Austin 3Wed, Nov 26 7:05 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
270MN Magicians 2MN Wilderness 5Wed, Nov 26 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
271Minot 3Aberdeen 2Wed, Nov 26 7:15 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
272Bismarck 3Brookings 2Wed, Nov 26 7:15 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
274Janesville 1Johnstown 2Fri, Nov 28 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
275Wichita Falls 2Odessa 4Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
276Lone Star 2Topeka 4Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
277Kenai River 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
278Austin 3Aberdeen 0Fri, Nov 28 7:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
279MN Wilderness 5Bismarck 4Fri, Nov 28 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
280Corpus Christi 0Rio Grande Valley 1Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
281MN Magicians 1Coulee Region 2Fri, Nov 28 8:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
282Janesville 3Johnstown 2Sat, Nov 29 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
283Soo 0Michigan 1Sat, Nov 29 7:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
284Coulee Region 2MN Magicians 1Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
285Wichita Falls 5Odessa 4Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
286Lone Star 1Topeka 2Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
287Kenai River 3Wenatchee 4Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
288Austin 4Aberdeen 1Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
289MN Wilderness 3Bismarck 4Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
290Minot 6Brookings 2Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
291Springfield 1Keystone 3Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
292Corpus Christi 3Rio Grande Valley 5Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
293Springfield 2Keystone 3Sun, Nov 30 1:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
294Soo 4Michigan 3Sun, Nov 30 4:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
295Kenai River 2Coulee Region 6Wed, Dec 03 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
296Rio Grande Valley 2Corpus Christi 4Wed, Dec 03 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
297Fairbanks 4Wenatchee 3Thu, Dec 04 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
298Minot 3Brookings 2Thu, Dec 04 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
299Kenai River 4Coulee Region 6Fri, Dec 05 7:00 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
300Soo 3Janesville 6Fri, Dec 05 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
301Amarillo 4Odessa 3Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
303Fairbanks 2Wenatchee 3Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
304Corpus Christi 1Wichita Falls 7Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
305Aberdeen 2Bismarck 3Fri, Dec 05 7:15 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
306Austin 7MN Magicians 3Fri, Dec 05 7:15 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
307Rio Grande Valley 2Lone Star 4Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
308Michigan 0Keystone 3Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
309Kenai River 2Coulee Region 5Sat, Dec 06 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
310Soo 1Janesville 4Sat, Dec 06 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
311MN Wilderness 1Austin 2Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
313Corpus Christi 2Wichita Falls 8Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
314Amarillo 4Odessa 1Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
315Brookings 3Aberdeen 2Sat, Dec 06 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
316Rio Grande Valley 0Lone Star 4Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
317Michigan 3Keystone 1Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
318Bismarck 4Minot 1Sat, Dec 06 7:35 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
302Springfield 0Topeka 4Sun, Dec 07 5:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
319Michigan 3Johnstown 0Sun, Dec 07 5:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
320Fairbanks 2Wenatchee 3Sun, Dec 07 5:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
321MN Wilderness 3MN Magicians 4Sun, Dec 07 6:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
312Springfield 5Topeka 4Mon, Dec 08 1:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
322Soo 4Michigan 3Wed, Dec 10 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
323Amarillo 4Corpus Christi 8Thu, Dec 11 7:05 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
324Fairbanks 1MN Magicians 4Thu, Dec 11 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
325Kenai River 2MN Wilderness 5Thu, Dec 11 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
326Keystone 0Janesville 3Fri, Dec 12 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
327MN Magicians 1Austin 2Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
328Amarillo 2Corpus Christi 3Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
329Johnstown 1Springfield 2Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
330Wenatchee 0Topeka 3Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
331Bismarck 5Aberdeen 4Fri, Dec 12 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
332Odessa 1Lone Star 5Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
333Wichita Falls 3Rio Grande Valley 1Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
334Michigan 3Soo 4Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
335Brookings 0Minot 2Fri, Dec 12 8:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
336Austin 3Coulee Region 4Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
337Keystone 3Janesville 4Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
338Michigan 8Soo 9Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM 8 - 9 SO Click here for Game Live Final
339Fairbanks 4MN Magicians 1Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
340Kenai River 0MN Wilderness 3Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
341Johnstown 6Springfield 3Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
342Wenatchee 3Topeka 4Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
343Minot 5Bismarck 4Sat, Dec 13 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
344Aberdeen 1Brookings 4Sat, Dec 13 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
345Odessa 3Lone Star 6Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
347Johnstown 1Springfield 3Sun, Dec 14 3:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
348Wenatchee 2Topeka 3Sun, Dec 14 6:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
349Springfield 0Coulee Region 5Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
350Michigan 1Janesville 6Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
351Keystone 1Johnstown 5Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
352Lone Star 1Amarillo 2Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
353MN Magicians 1Austin 6Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
354Soo 0MN Wilderness 3Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
355Rio Grande Valley 3Odessa 2Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
356Wichita Falls 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
357Aberdeen 5Brookings 3Fri, Dec 19 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
358Bismarck 0Minot 5Fri, Dec 19 7:35 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
359Springfield 2Coulee Region 3Sat, Dec 20 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
360Michigan 0Janesville 3Sat, Dec 20 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
361Lone Star 2Amarillo 3Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
362Austin 4MN Magicians 1Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
363Soo 2MN Wilderness 8Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
364Rio Grande Valley 3Odessa 4Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
365Wichita Falls 3Wenatchee 1Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
366Bismarck 6Aberdeen 4Sat, Dec 20 7:15 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
367Johnstown 1Keystone 2Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
368Brookings 1Minot 2Sat, Dec 20 8:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
369Lone Star 6Odessa 2Fri, Dec 26 7:05 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
370Rio Grande Valley 1Corpus Christi 2Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
371Lone Star 2Odessa 4Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
372Wichita Falls 2Topeka 3Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
373Wichita Falls 2Topeka 7Sun, Dec 28 6:05 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
374Lone Star 3Rio Grande Valley 0Mon, Dec 29 6:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
375Michigan 1Janesville 6Tue, Dec 30 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
376Fairbanks 6Johnstown 3Tue, Dec 30 7:00 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
377Kenai River 2Keystone 5Tue, Dec 30 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
378MN Magicians 1MN Wilderness 5Wed, Dec 31 5:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
379Fairbanks 1Johnstown 3Wed, Dec 31 6:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
380Kenai River 2Keystone 3Wed, Dec 31 6:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
381Michigan 1Janesville 4Wed, Dec 31 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
382Wichita Falls 3Amarillo 6Wed, Dec 31 7:05 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
383Coulee Region 4Austin 1Wed, Dec 31 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
384Brookings 0Aberdeen 1Wed, Dec 31 7:15 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
385Minot 4Bismarck 1Wed, Dec 31 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
386Wenatchee 2Topeka 3Thu, Jan 01 3:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
387Corpus Christi 1Rio Grande Valley 3Thu, Jan 01 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
388Coulee Region 1Janesville 2Fri, Jan 02 7:00 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
389Kenai River 3Johnstown 5Fri, Jan 02 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
390Wichita Falls 7Amarillo 4Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
391Bismarck 3MN Wilderness 2Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
392Soo 5Springfield 3Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
393Wenatchee 4Topeka 2Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
394Austin 3Brookings 2Fri, Jan 02 7:15 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
395Fairbanks 0Keystone 2Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
396Odessa 0Lone Star 5Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
397Corpus Christi 2Rio Grande Valley 3Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
398Aberdeen 1Minot 0Fri, Jan 02 7:35 PM 1 - 0 SO Click here for Game Live Final
406Fairbanks 3Keystone 2Sat, Jan 03 4:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
400Kenai River 2Johnstown 5Sat, Jan 03 5:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
399Janesville 0Coulee Region 3Sat, Jan 03 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
401Brookings 3Austin 1Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
402Bismarck 4MN Wilderness 3Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
403Soo 4Springfield 1Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
404Wenatchee 1Topeka 3Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
405Amarillo 5Wichita Falls 8Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
407Odessa 2Lone Star 5Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
408Aberdeen 0Minot 5Sat, Jan 03 7:35 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
409MN Wilderness 4MN Magicians 1Sun, Jan 04 6:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
410Amarillo 2Wichita Falls 5Tue, Jan 06 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
411Coulee Region 4MN Wilderness 6Thu, Jan 08 7:05 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
412Keystone 4Johnstown 3Fri, Jan 09 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
413Janesville 5Michigan 2Fri, Jan 09 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
414Minot 3Austin 2Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
415Odessa 2Corpus Christi 4Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
416Topeka 4Wichita Falls 7Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
417MN Magicians 3Aberdeen 1Fri, Jan 09 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
418Bismarck 4Brookings 3Fri, Jan 09 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
419Kenai River 1Fairbanks 6Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
420Wenatchee 5Lone Star 6Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
421Amarillo 1Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
422MN Wilderness 3Coulee Region 2Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
423Springfield 2Johnstown 0Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
424Janesville 8Michigan 3Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
425Minot 3Austin 2Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
426Odessa 3Corpus Christi 4Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
427Topeka 3Wichita Falls 2Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
428MN Magicians 2Aberdeen 4Sat, Jan 10 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
429Brookings 2Bismarck 5Sat, Jan 10 7:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
430Kenai River 0Fairbanks 5Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
431Wenatchee 3Lone Star 2Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
432Amarillo 2Rio Grande Valley 1Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
433Springfield 4Johnstown 1Sun, Jan 11 1:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
434MN Wilderness 4Coulee Region 3Sun, Jan 11 7:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
435Bismarck 5Minot 2Thu, Jan 15 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
436Austin 4Coulee Region 1Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
437Soo 2Janesville 4Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
438Keystone 3Johnstown 2Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
439Odessa 1Amarillo 4Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
440MN Magicians 1MN Wilderness 5Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
441Michigan 3Springfield 4Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
442Lone Star 2Topeka 3Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
443Corpus Christi 1Wenatchee 4Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
444Rio Grande Valley 1Wichita Falls 0Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
445Minot 3Aberdeen 2Fri, Jan 16 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
446Brookings 6Bismarck 2Fri, Jan 16 7:15 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
447Fairbanks 6Kenai River 3Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
455Rio Grande Valley 0Wichita Falls 2Sat, Jan 17 5:00 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
448Soo 1Janesville 5Sat, Jan 17 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
449Odessa 3Amarillo 5Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
450Coulee Region 3Austin 7Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
451MN Wilderness 5MN Magicians 2Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
452Michigan 3Springfield 0Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
453Lone Star 3Topeka 1Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
454Corpus Christi 4Wenatchee 3Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
456Minot 3Aberdeen 1Sat, Jan 17 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
457Bismarck 3Brookings 4Sat, Jan 17 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
458Fairbanks 4Kenai River 1Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
459Johnstown 1Keystone 3Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
460Amarillo 1Lone Star 4Mon, Jan 19 2:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
461Brookings 0Austin 1Wed, Jan 21 7:05 PM 0 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
462Corpus Christi 4Wichita Falls 5Thu, Jan 22 7:05 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
463Johnstown 2Janesville 4Fri, Jan 23 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
464Soo 5Michigan 4Fri, Jan 23 7:00 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
465Aberdeen 2MN Wilderness 0Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
466Amarillo 4Odessa 6Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
467Rio Grande Valley 0Topeka 6Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
468Corpus Christi 5Wichita Falls 4Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
469Austin 6Brookings 3Fri, Jan 23 7:15 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
470Wenatchee 1Fairbanks 7Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
471Coulee Region 2Kenai River 3Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
472Springfield 0Keystone 4Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
473MN Magicians 5Minot 8Fri, Jan 23 8:05 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
474Johnstown 3Janesville 6Sat, Jan 24 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
475Aberdeen 1MN Wilderness 5Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
476Amarillo 4Odessa 2Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
477Rio Grande Valley 2Topeka 3Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
478Brookings 2Bismarck 3Sat, Jan 24 7:15 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
479Wenatchee 3Fairbanks 2Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
480Coulee Region 1Kenai River 0Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
481Springfield 4Keystone 3Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
482MN Magicians 4Minot 2Sat, Jan 24 7:35 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
483Coulee Region 1Kenai River 2Sun, Jan 25 3:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
486MN Wilderness 3Austin 2Wed, Jan 28 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
484Coulee Region 2Fairbanks 3Thu, Jan 29 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
485Wenatchee 6Kenai River 0Thu, Jan 29 7:00 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
487Corpus Christi 3Odessa 2Thu, Jan 29 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
488Johnstown 3Springfield 2Thu, Jan 29 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
489Brookings 5Aberdeen 1Thu, Jan 29 7:15 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
490Keystone 5Michigan 3Fri, Jan 30 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
491Rio Grande Valley 6Amarillo 2Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
492MN Magicians 3Austin 4Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
493Corpus Christi 7Odessa 3Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
494Johnstown 6Springfield 5Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
495Aberdeen 1Bismarck 4Fri, Jan 30 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
496Minot 3Brookings 4Fri, Jan 30 7:15 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
497Coulee Region 3Fairbanks 2Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
498Wenatchee 5Kenai River 1Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
499Wichita Falls 3Lone Star 6Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
500Janesville 6Soo 1Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
501Keystone 4Michigan 1Sat, Jan 31 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
502Janesville 6Soo 4Sat, Jan 31 7:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
503Rio Grande Valley 2Amarillo 4Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
504Austin 8MN Magicians 1Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
505Corpus Christi 6Odessa 4Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
506Johnstown 4Springfield 2Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
507Aberdeen 4Bismarck 2Sat, Jan 31 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
508Minot 6Brookings 2Sat, Jan 31 7:15 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
509Coulee Region 2Fairbanks 5Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
510Wenatchee 9Kenai River 3Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM 9 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
511Wichita Falls 4Lone Star 3Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
512Lone Star 3Wichita Falls 4Wed, Feb 04 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
513Amarillo 1Rio Grande Valley 2Thu, Feb 05 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
514Coulee Region 1Janesville 4Fri, Feb 06 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
515Lone Star 2Corpus Christi 3Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
516Minot 2MN Wilderness 4Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
517Topeka 0Springfield 1Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
518Aberdeen 6Brookings 1Fri, Feb 06 7:15 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
519Austin 6MN Magicians 0Fri, Feb 06 7:15 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
520Kenai River 2Fairbanks 7Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
521Soo 0Keystone 1Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
522Amarillo 1Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
523Janesville 5Coulee Region 3Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
524Johnstown 4Michigan 5Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
525MN Magicians 1Austin 3Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
526Lone Star 5Corpus Christi 3Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
527Minot 1MN Wilderness 3Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
528Topeka 4Springfield 1Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
529Bismarck 5Aberdeen 2Sat, Feb 07 7:15 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
530Kenai River 1Fairbanks 3Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
532Johnstown 2Michigan 3Sun, Feb 08 4:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
533Keystone 3Johnstown 4Thu, Feb 1210:30 AM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
534Coulee Region 3MN Wilderness 5Thu, Feb 12 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
535Topeka 2Wenatchee 1Thu, Feb 12 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
536Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 3Thu, Feb 12 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
537Soo 5Johnstown 2Fri, Feb 13 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
538Springfield 1Michigan 2Fri, Feb 13 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
539Corpus Christi 5Amarillo 3Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
540Topeka 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
541Odessa 4Wichita Falls 5Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
542Aberdeen 3Bismarck 2Fri, Feb 13 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
543Austin 1Brookings 4Fri, Feb 13 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
544Fairbanks 4Kenai River 3Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
545Janesville 1Keystone 0Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
546Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 3Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
547Soo 4Johnstown 3Sat, Feb 14 7:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
548Springfield 3Michigan 4Sat, Feb 14 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
549Corpus Christi 2Amarillo 5Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
550Brookings 1Austin 7Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
551MN Wilderness 5MN Magicians 4Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
552Topeka 3Wenatchee 4Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
553Odessa 2Wichita Falls 5Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
554Fairbanks 7Kenai River 2Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
555Janesville 1Keystone 0Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
556Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 1Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
557Bismarck 1Minot 0Sat, Feb 14 7:35 PM 1 - 0 SO Click here for Game Live Final
613Brookings 1Coulee Region 2Sun, Feb 15 5:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
558Lone Star 4Wichita Falls 3Wed, Feb 18 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
559MN Magicians 3Coulee Region 4Fri, Feb 20 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
560Wichita Falls 3Amarillo 7Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
561Rio Grande Valley 4Corpus Christi 1Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
562Austin 4MN Wilderness 3Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
563Wenatchee 4Odessa 2Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
564Janesville 2Springfield 0Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
565Minot 3Aberdeen 4Fri, Feb 20 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
566Bismarck 3Brookings 4Fri, Feb 20 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
567Keystone 5Fairbanks 2Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
568Johnstown 3Kenai River 1Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
569Topeka 2Lone Star 1Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
570Michigan 1Soo 4Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
571MN Magicians 3Coulee Region 2Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
572Michigan 1Soo 3Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
581Johnstown 5Kenai River 6Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM 5 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
573Wichita Falls 5Amarillo 3Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
574Rio Grande Valley 0Corpus Christi 1Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM 0 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
575Austin 5MN Wilderness 4Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
576Wenatchee 6Odessa 4Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
577Janesville 1Springfield 0Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM 1 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live Final
578Bismarck 2Aberdeen 3Sat, Feb 21 7:15 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
579Minot 3Brookings 2Sat, Feb 21 7:15 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
580Keystone 2Fairbanks 5Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
582Topeka 2Lone Star 6Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
585Springfield 1Soo 2Thu, Feb 26 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
586Janesville 2Michigan 1Fri, Feb 27 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
587Aberdeen 2Austin 3Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
588Lone Star 3Odessa 2Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
589Wichita Falls 3Topeka 4Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
590MN Wilderness 6Bismarck 3Fri, Feb 27 7:15 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
591Coulee Region 3MN Magicians 4Fri, Feb 27 7:15 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
592Johnstown 4Fairbanks 6Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
593Keystone 1Kenai River 0Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
594Corpus Christi 3Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
595Springfield 3Soo 2Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
596Brookings 1Minot 4Fri, Feb 27 7:35 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
597Janesville 7Michigan 3Sat, Feb 28 7:00 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
598Springfield 1Soo 4Sat, Feb 28 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
599Aberdeen 1Austin 3Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
600Coulee Region 4MN Magicians 6Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
601Lone Star 4Odessa 0Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
602Wichita Falls 3Topeka 2Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
603Amarillo 2Wenatchee 4Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
604MN Wilderness 4Bismarck 8Sat, Feb 28 7:15 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
605Johnstown 4Fairbanks 3Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
606Keystone 4Kenai River 1Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
607Corpus Christi 6Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
608Brookings 2Minot 4Sat, Feb 28 7:35 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
609Amarillo 4Wenatchee 2Sun, Mar 01 5:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
610Rio Grande Valley 7Corpus Christi 3Tue, Mar 03 7:05 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
611Wichita Falls 7Odessa 4Tue, Mar 03 7:05 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
612Brookings 1Austin 2Wed, Mar 04 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
615Soo 3Janesville 5Fri, Mar 06 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
616Keystone 2Michigan 3Fri, Mar 06 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
617Topeka 3Amarillo 4Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
618Rio Grande Valley 4Odessa 6Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
619Wenatchee 1Wichita Falls 3Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
620MN Magicians 4Aberdeen 3Fri, Mar 06 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
621Kenai River 0Bismarck 1Fri, Mar 06 7:15 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
622Corpus Christi 1Lone Star 4Fri, Mar 06 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
623Fairbanks 2Minot 5Fri, Mar 06 7:35 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
624Soo 4Janesville 3Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
625Springfield 3Johnstown 2Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
626Keystone 4Michigan 5Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
627Topeka 1Amarillo 3Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
628Coulee Region 1MN Wilderness 5Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
629Rio Grande Valley 3Odessa 4Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
630Wenatchee 1Wichita Falls 4Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
631MN Magicians 5Aberdeen 2Sat, Mar 07 7:15 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
632Kenai River 2Bismarck 5Sat, Mar 07 7:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
633Austin 2Brookings 3Sat, Mar 07 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
634Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 3Sat, Mar 07 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
635Fairbanks 3Minot 2Sat, Mar 07 8:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
636Springfield 1Johnstown 4Sun, Mar 08 1:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
637Keystone 1Michigan 2Sun, Mar 08 4:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
638Lone Star 3Corpus Christi 4Wed, Mar 11 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
639Amarillo 5Wichita Falls 4Wed, Mar 11 7:05 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
640Aberdeen 4Bismarck 3Thu, Mar 12 7:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
641MN Magicians 2Janesville 3Fri, Mar 13 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
642Michigan 5Johnstown 3Fri, Mar 13 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
643Wenatchee 2Amarillo 3Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
644MN Wilderness 1Austin 4Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
645Wichita Falls 4Corpus Christi 5Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
646Topeka 9Odessa 2Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM 9 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
647Coulee Region 4Springfield 5Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
648Brookings 2Aberdeen 1Fri, Mar 13 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
649Fairbanks 2Bismarck 0Fri, Mar 13 7:15 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
531Soo 2Keystone 1Fri, Mar 13 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
650Lone Star 3Rio Grande Valley 0Fri, Mar 13 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
651Keystone 4Soo 1Fri, Mar 13 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
652Kenai River 1Minot 2Fri, Mar 13 8:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
653MN Magicians 3Janesville 5Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
654Michigan 6Johnstown 4Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
655Keystone 1Soo 4Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
656Wenatchee 5Amarillo 2Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
657MN Wilderness 2Austin 5Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
658Wichita Falls 3Corpus Christi 2Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
659Topeka 2Odessa 4Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
660Coulee Region 3Springfield 4Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
661Brookings 2Aberdeen 6Sat, Mar 14 7:15 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
662Fairbanks 5Bismarck 3Sat, Mar 14 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
663Lone Star 3Rio Grande Valley 2Sat, Mar 14 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
664Kenai River 2Minot 0Sat, Mar 14 8:05 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
665MN Wilderness 3MN Magicians 2Tue, Mar 17 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
666Bismarck 0Minot 4Tue, Mar 17 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
667Johnstown 1Keystone 4Wed, Mar 18 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
346Wichita Falls 4Rio Grande Valley 0Thu, Mar 19 6:30 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
583MN Wilderness 3MN Magicians 2Thu, Mar 19 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
668Corpus Christi 1Odessa 3Thu, Mar 19 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
669Minot 3Brookings 0Thu, Mar 19 7:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
670Wichita Falls 2Rio Grande Valley 3Thu, Mar 19 7:45 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
671MN Magicians 2Coulee Region 3Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
672Springfield 0Janesville 3Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
673Soo 0Johnstown 3Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
674Bismarck 2MN Wilderness 3Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
675Corpus Christi 5Odessa 3Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
676Amarillo 2Topeka 4Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
677Lone Star 3Wenatchee 4Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
678Minot 0Aberdeen 1Fri, Mar 20 7:15 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
679Austin 6Brookings 1Fri, Mar 20 7:15 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
680Fairbanks 4Kenai River 2Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
681Michigan 1Keystone 4Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
682Wichita Falls 3Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
683Springfield 2Janesville 3Sat, Mar 21 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
684Soo 2Johnstown 3Sat, Mar 21 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
685Brookings 2Austin 6Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
686Coulee Region 5MN Magicians 4Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
687Bismarck 3MN Wilderness 2Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
688Corpus Christi 1Odessa 4Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
689Amarillo 2Topeka 4Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
690Lone Star 4Wenatchee 1Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
691Fairbanks 2Kenai River 3Sat, Mar 21 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
692Michigan 2Keystone 1Sat, Mar 21 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
693Aberdeen 2Minot 3Sat, Mar 21 8:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
694Soo 2Johnstown 1Sun, Mar 22 1:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
584Wichita Falls 6Amarillo 1Tue, Mar 24 7:05 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
695Brookings 0Coulee Region 5Thu, Mar 26 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
696Brookings 1Austin 6Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
697Amarillo 5Corpus Christi 1Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
698Coulee Region 4MN Wilderness 2Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
699Janesville 4Springfield 1Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
700Topeka 1Wenatchee 3Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
701Minot 1Bismarck 6Fri, Mar 27 7:15 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
702Aberdeen 1MN Magicians 2Fri, Mar 27 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
703Kenai River 2Fairbanks 7Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
704Johnstown 1Keystone 2Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
705Wichita Falls 4Lone Star 5Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
706Odessa 5Rio Grande Valley 2Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
707Michigan 4Soo 3Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
708MN Wilderness 8Coulee Region 1Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
709Keystone 5Johnstown 2Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
710Michigan 2Soo 1Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
712Aberdeen 4MN Magicians 1Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
713Janesville 3Springfield 1Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
714Topeka 3Wenatchee 4Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
715Minot 4Bismarck 3Sat, Mar 28 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
716Austin 7Brookings 0Sat, Mar 28 7:15 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
717Kenai River 4Fairbanks 5Sat, Mar 28 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
718Wichita Falls 1Lone Star 2Sat, Mar 28 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
719Odessa 2Rio Grande Valley 4Sat, Mar 28 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
711Amarillo 2Corpus Christi 4Sat, Mar 28 8:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
614MN Wilderness 3Coulee Region 1Sun, Mar 29 5:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
720Topeka 3Wenatchee 2Sun, Mar 29 5:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final