All Times Local |
61 | Division 1 | HP
7 | SEB
1 | Sun, Apr 19 | 8:00 pm | 7 - 1 | final | | 73 | Division 2 | Scotia
3 | Smokeys Red
2 | Sun, Apr 19 | 6:45 pm | 3 - 2 SO | final | | 73 | Division 3 | Blooies
0 | Ice Dragons
2 | Sun, Apr 19 | 5:15 pm | 0 - 2 | final | | 60 | Division 1 | SEB
6 | Subway
4 | Thu, Apr 16 | 10:45 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | 59 | Division 1 | HP
3 | ReDev
1 | Thu, Apr 16 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | 72 | Division 3 | Scotia
7 | Subway
5 | Mon, Apr 13 | 10:45 pm | 7 - 5 | final | | 70 | Division 3 | Smokeys
3 | Blooies
1 | Mon, Apr 13 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | 71 | Division 3 | Ice Dragons
6 | Walton
0 | Mon, Apr 13 | 8:45 pm | 6 - 0 | final | | 72 | Division 2 | Blooies
1 | Smokeys Black
3 | Sun, Apr 12 | 9:30 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | 71 | Division 2 | Smokeys Red
8 | SEB
1 | Sun, Apr 12 | 8:30 pm | 8 - 1 | final | | 70 | Division 2 | Walton
1 | Scotia
5 | Sun, Apr 12 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | 58 | Division 1 | ReDev
4 | HP
5 | Thu, Apr 09 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | 57 | Division 1 | Subway
2 | SEB
5 | Thu, Apr 09 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 5 | final | | 69 | Division 3 | Subway
3 | Scotia
3 | Mon, Apr 06 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 3 | final | | 68 | Division 3 | Blooies
6 | Smokeys
3 | Mon, Apr 06 | 9:45 pm | 6 - 3 | final | | 67 | Division 3 | Walton
0 | Ice Dragons
3 | Mon, Apr 06 | 8:45 pm | 0 - 3 | final | | 69 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
2 | Blooies
0 | Sun, Apr 05 | 9:30 pm | 2 - 0 | final | | 68 | Division 2 | Scotia
3 | Walton
4 | Sun, Apr 05 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 4 | final | | 67 | Division 2 | SEB
2 | Smokeys Red
2 | Sun, Apr 05 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 2 | final | | 66 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
1 | SEB
2 | Thu, Apr 02 | 11:45 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | 65 | Division 2 | Blooies
3 | Walton
4 | Thu, Apr 02 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 4 SO | final | | 64 | Division 2 | Scotia
0 | Smokeys Red
2 | Thu, Apr 02 | 9:45 pm | 0 - 2 | final | | 66 | Division 3 | Subway
2 | Walton
4 | Mon, Mar 30 | 11:15 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | 65 | Division 3 | Scotia
2 | Smokeys
4 | Mon, Mar 30 | 10:11 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | 64 | Division 3 | Blooies
2 | Ice Dragons
4 | Mon, Mar 30 | 8:49 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | 55 | Division 1 | SEB
| National Team
| Sun, Mar 29 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | 54 | Division 1 | Subway
| HP
| Thu, Mar 26 | 10:45 pm | | no data | - | 53 | Division 1 | SEB
| ReDev
| Thu, Mar 26 | 9:45 pm | | no data | - | 52 | Division 1 | HP
| National Team
| Sun, Mar 22 | 10:30 pm | | no data | - | 63 | Division 2 | Walton
4 | Blooies
3 | Sun, Mar 22 | 9:30 pm | 4 - 3 SO | final | | 62 | Division 2 | Scotia
2 | Smokeys Black
4 | Sun, Mar 22 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | 61 | Division 2 | SEB
4 | Smokeys Red
3 | Sun, Mar 22 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 SO | final | | 51 | Division 1 | Subway
2 | HP
8 | Thu, Mar 19 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 8 | final | | 50 | Division 1 | ReDev
3 | SEB
1 | Thu, Mar 19 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | 63 | Division 3 | Walton
3 | Smokeys
1 | Mon, Mar 16 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | 62 | Division 3 | Scotia
1 | Blooies
5 | Mon, Mar 16 | 9:45 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | 61 | Division 3 | Subway
0 | Ice Dragons
3 | Mon, Mar 16 | 8:45 pm | 0 - 3 | final | | 60 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
3 | SEB
5 | Sun, Mar 15 | 11:45 pm | 3 - 5 | final | | 59 | Division 2 | Smokeys Red
3 | Walton
2 | Sun, Mar 15 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | 58 | Division 2 | Blooies
1 | Scotia
5 | Sun, Mar 15 | 9:45 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | 49 | Division 1 | ReDev
2 | Subway
4 | Thu, Mar 12 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | 48 | Division 1 | SEB
2 | HP
5 | Thu, Mar 12 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 5 | final | | 60 | Division 3 | Blooies
7 | Subway
2 | Mon, Mar 09 | 10:45 pm | 7 - 2 | final | | 59 | Division 3 | Smokeys
1 | Scotia
3 | Mon, Mar 09 | 9:45 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | 58 | Division 3 | Ice Dragons
8 | Walton
1 | Mon, Mar 09 | 8:45 pm | 8 - 1 | final | | 57 | Division 2 | Blooies
0 | Smokeys Red
4 | Sun, Mar 08 | 10:30 pm | 0 - 4 | final | | 47 | Division 1 | National Team
1 | Subway
5 | Sun, Mar 08 | 9:30 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | 56 | Division 2 | Scotia
3 | SEB
4 | Sun, Mar 08 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 4 | final | | 55 | Division 2 | Walton
6 | Smokeys Black
3 | Sun, Mar 08 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 3 | final | | 57 | Division 3 | Walton
4 | Blooies
7 | Mon, Mar 02 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 7 | final | | 56 | Division 3 | Scotia
3 | Subway
2 | Mon, Mar 02 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | 55 | Division 3 | Smokeys
0 | Ice Dragons
2 | Mon, Mar 02 | 8:45 pm | 0 - 2 | final | | 54 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
0 | Scotia
5 | Sun, Mar 01 | 10:30 pm | 0 - 5 | final | | 53 | Division 2 | Blooies
3 | Walton
4 | Sun, Mar 01 | 9:30 pm | 3 - 4 | final | | 46 | Division 1 | National Team
1 | ReDev
10 | Sun, Mar 01 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 10 | final | | 52 | Division 2 | Smokeys Red
3 | SEB
1 | Sun, Mar 01 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | 27 | Division 1 | SEB
4 | National Team
1 | Mon, Feb 23 | 10:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | 34 | Division 3 | Ice Dragons
5 | Subway
0 | Mon, Feb 23 | 9:03 pm | 5 - 0 | final | | 54 | Division 3 | Blooies
2 | Scotia
0 | Mon, Feb 16 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 0 | final | | 53 | Division 3 | Smokeys
2 | Walton
3 | Mon, Feb 16 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | 52 | Division 3 | Ice Dragons
4 | Subway
3 | Mon, Feb 16 | 8:45 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | 51 | Division 2 | SEB
6 | Walton
3 | Sun, Feb 15 | 10:30 pm | 6 - 3 | final | | 50 | Division 2 | Scotia
3 | Smokeys Red
2 | Sun, Feb 15 | 9:30 pm | 3 - 2 SO | final | | 49 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
4 | Blooies
2 | Sun, Feb 15 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | 45 | Division 1 | SEB
8 | National Team
0 | Sun, Feb 15 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 0 | final | | 44 | Division 1 | HP
4 | ReDev
1 | Thu, Feb 12 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | 43 | Division 1 | SEB
1 | Subway
0 | Thu, Feb 12 | 9:45 pm | 1 - 0 | final | | 51 | Division 3 | Blooies
4 | Smokeys
0 | Mon, Feb 09 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 0 | final | | 50 | Division 3 | Subway
2 | Walton
3 | Mon, Feb 09 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | 49 | Division 3 | Scotia
1 | Ice Dragons
1 | Mon, Feb 09 | 8:45 pm | 1 - 1 | final | | 42 | Division 1 | HP
9 | National Team
2 | Sun, Feb 08 | 10:30 pm | 9 - 2 | final | | 48 | Division 2 | Walton
1 | Scotia
7 | Sun, Feb 08 | 9:30 pm | 1 - 7 | final | | 47 | Division 2 | SEB
4 | Blooies
0 | Sun, Feb 08 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 0 | final | | 46 | Division 2 | Smokeys Red
4 | Smokeys Black
4 | Sun, Feb 08 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 4 SO | final | | 41 | Division 1 | SEB
8 | ReDev
2 | Thu, Feb 05 | 10:45 pm | 8 - 2 | final | | 40 | Division 1 | HP
7 | Subway
3 | Thu, Feb 05 | 9:45 pm | 7 - 3 | final | | 48 | Division 3 | Walton
2 | Scotia
6 | Mon, Feb 02 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | 47 | Division 3 | Subway
1 | Smokeys
0 | Mon, Feb 02 | 9:45 pm | 1 - 0 | final | | 46 | Division 3 | Ice Dragons
3 | Blooies
1 | Mon, Feb 02 | 8:45 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | 45 | Division 2 | Scotia
4 | Smokeys Red
1 | Sun, Feb 01 | 10:30 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | 39 | Division 1 | National Team
1 | Subway
8 | Sun, Feb 01 | 9:30 pm | 1 - 8 | final | | 44 | Division 2 | SEB
5 | Walton
2 | Sun, Feb 01 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | 43 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
6 | Blooies
0 | Sun, Feb 01 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 0 | final | | 38 | Division 1 | Subway
1 | SEB
9 | Thu, Jan 29 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 9 | final | | 37 | Division 1 | ReDev
4 | HP
8 | Thu, Jan 29 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 8 | final | | 45 | Division 3 | Blooies
8 | Smokeys
1 | Mon, Jan 26 | 10:45 pm | 8 - 1 | final | | 44 | Division 3 | Subway
2 | Walton
1 | Mon, Jan 26 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 1 | final | | 43 | Division 3 | Scotia
0 | Ice Dragons
1 | Mon, Jan 26 | 8:45 pm | 0 - 1 | final | | 42 | Division 2 | SEB
4 | Smokeys Black
3 | Sun, Jan 25 | 10:30 pm | 4 - 3 SO | final | | 41 | Division 2 | Smokeys Red
2 | Walton
2 | Sun, Jan 25 | 9:30 pm | 2 - 2 | final | | 36 | Division 1 | National Team
1 | ReDev
9 | Sun, Jan 25 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 9 | final | | 40 | Division 2 | Blooies
3 | Scotia
4 | Sun, Jan 25 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 4 | final | | 35 | Division 1 | Subway
1 | ReDev
5 | Thu, Jan 22 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | 34 | Division 1 | HP
5 | SEB
6 | Thu, Jan 22 | 9:45 pm | 5 - 6 SO | final | | 42 | Division 3 | Subway
1 | Blooies
1 | Mon, Jan 19 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 1 | final | | 41 | Division 3 | Smokeys
4 | Scotia
0 | Mon, Jan 19 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 0 | final | | 40 | Division 3 | Ice Dragons
2 | Walton
4 | Mon, Jan 19 | 8:45 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | 39 | Division 2 | Scotia
5 | Walton
0 | Sun, Jan 18 | 10:30 pm | 5 - 0 | final | | 38 | Division 2 | Blooies
3 | SEB
2 | Sun, Jan 18 | 9:30 pm | 3 - 2 OT | final | | 37 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
0 | Smokeys Red
7 | Sun, Jan 18 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 7 | final | | 33 | Division 1 | HP
8 | National Team
1 | Sun, Jan 18 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 1 | final | | 32 | Division 1 | SEB
7 | National Team
1 | Thu, Jan 15 | 10:45 pm | 7 - 1 | final | | 31 | Division 1 | Subway
3 | ReDev
4 | Thu, Jan 15 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 4 | final | | 39 | Division 3 | Scotia
2 | Walton
6 | Mon, Jan 12 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | 38 | Division 3 | Smokeys
5 | Subway
2 | Mon, Jan 12 | 9:45 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | 37 | Division 3 | Blooies
2 | Ice Dragons
3 | Mon, Jan 12 | 8:45 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | 30 | Division 1 | National Team
0 | Subway
11 | Sun, Jan 11 | 10:30 pm | 0 - 11 | final | | 36 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
2 | Scotia
9 | Sun, Jan 11 | 10:30 pm | 2 - 9 | final | | 35 | Division 2 | Smokeys Red
6 | SEB
2 | Sun, Jan 11 | 8:30 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | 34 | Division 2 | Blooies
2 | Walton
5 | Sun, Jan 11 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 | final | | 29 | Division 1 | HP
0 | SEB
3 | Thu, Jan 08 | 10:45 pm | 0 - 3 | final | | 28 | Division 1 | National Team
0 | ReDev
13 | Thu, Jan 08 | 9:45 pm | 0 - 13 | final | | 36 | Division 3 | Blooies
7 | Scotia
3 | Mon, Jan 05 | 10:45 pm | 7 - 3 | final | | 35 | Division 3 | Smokeys
4 | Walton
2 | Mon, Jan 05 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | 33 | Division 2 | Blooies
2 | Smokeys Red
7 | Sun, Jan 04 | 10:30 pm | 2 - 7 | final | | 32 | Division 2 | Scotia
5 | SEB
1 | Sun, Jan 04 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | 31 | Division 2 | Walton
3 | Smokeys Black
0 | Sun, Jan 04 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 0 | final | | 26 | Division 1 | Subway
5 | HP
6 | Thu, Dec 11 | 10:45 pm | 5 - 6 | final | | 25 | Division 1 | ReDev
5 | SEB
2 | Thu, Dec 11 | 9:45 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | 33 | Division 3 | Scotia
5 | Subway
2 | Mon, Dec 08 | 10:45 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | 32 | Division 3 | Walton
1 | Blooies
5 | Mon, Dec 08 | 9:45 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | 31 | Division 3 | Smokeys
2 | Ice Dragons
6 | Mon, Dec 08 | 8:45 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | 30 | Division 2 | Smokeys Red
2 | Scotia
7 | Sun, Dec 07 | 11:45 pm | 2 - 7 | final | | 29 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
2 | Blooies
4 | Sun, Dec 07 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | 28 | Division 2 | Walton
4 | SEB
3 | Sun, Dec 07 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | 24 | Division 1 | SEB
3 | Subway
3 | Thu, Dec 04 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 3 SO | final | | 23 | Division 1 | HP
7 | National Team
0 | Thu, Dec 04 | 9:45 pm | 7 - 0 | final | | 30 | Division 3 | Blooies
2 | Smokeys
3 | Mon, Dec 01 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 3 SO | final | | 29 | Division 3 | Walton
4 | Subway
5 | Mon, Dec 01 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | 28 | Division 3 | Ice Dragons
8 | Scotia
3 | Mon, Dec 01 | 8:45 pm | 8 - 3 | final | | 27 | Division 2 | SEB
2 | Smokeys Black
6 | Sun, Nov 30 | 11:45 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | 26 | Division 2 | Walton
1 | Smokeys Red
3 | Sun, Nov 30 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | 25 | Division 2 | Scotia
3 | Blooies
3 | Sun, Nov 30 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 3 SO | final | | 22 | Division 1 | ReDev
5 | Subway
1 | Thu, Nov 27 | 10:45 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | 21 | Division 1 | SEB
5 | HP
2 | Thu, Nov 27 | 9:45 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | 27 | Division 3 | Subway
2 | Blooies
7 | Mon, Nov 24 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 7 | final | | 26 | Division 3 | Scotia
2 | Smokeys
4 | Mon, Nov 24 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | 25 | Division 3 | Walton
2 | Ice Dragons
6 | Mon, Nov 24 | 8:45 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | 24 | Division 2 | Blooies
4 | Walton
3 | Sun, Nov 23 | 11:45 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | 23 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
3 | Scotia
2 | Sun, Nov 23 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | 22 | Division 2 | Smokeys Red
13 | SEB
1 | Sun, Nov 23 | 9:45 pm | 13 - 1 | final | | 20 | Division 1 | HP
2 | ReDev
5 | Thu, Nov 20 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 5 | final | | 19 | Division 1 | National Team
2 | Subway
9 | Thu, Nov 20 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 9 | final | | 24 | Division 3 | Smokeys
4 | Walton
1 | Mon, Nov 17 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | 23 | Division 3 | Blooies
6 | Scotia
3 | Mon, Nov 17 | 9:45 pm | 6 - 3 | final | | 22 | Division 3 | Ice Dragons
5 | Subway
2 | Mon, Nov 17 | 8:45 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | 21 | Division 2 | Scotia
4 | SEB
1 | Sun, Nov 16 | 11:45 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | 20 | Division 2 | Walton
4 | Smokeys Black
3 | Sun, Nov 16 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 3 SO | final | | 19 | Division 2 | Blooies
3 | Smokeys Red
2 | Sun, Nov 16 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 2 SO | final | | 18 | Division 1 | SEB
2 | ReDev
0 | Thu, Nov 13 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 0 | final | | 17 | Division 1 | HP
4 | Subway
6 | Thu, Nov 13 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 6 | final | | 21 | Division 3 | Scotia
1 | Subway
3 | Mon, Nov 10 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | 20 | Division 3 | Walton
3 | Blooies
11 | Mon, Nov 10 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 11 | final | | 19 | Division 3 | Smokeys
4 | Ice Dragons
4 | Mon, Nov 10 | 8:45 pm | 4 - 4 OT | final | | 18 | Division 2 | Smokeys Red
6 | Smokeys Black
4 | Sun, Nov 09 | 10:30 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | 17 | Division 2 | SEB
2 | Blooies
2 | Sun, Nov 09 | 9:30 pm | 2 - 2 SO | final | | 16 | Division 1 | National Team
1 | ReDev
8 | Sun, Nov 09 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 8 | final | | 16 | Division 2 | Walton
5 | Scotia
6 | Sun, Nov 09 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 6 SO | final | | 15 | Division 1 | Subway
2 | SEB
3 | Thu, Nov 06 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 3 SO | final | | 14 | Division 1 | ReDev
5 | HP
4 | Thu, Nov 06 | 9:45 pm | 5 - 4 SO | final | | 13 | Division 1 | SEB
6 | National Team
1 | Tue, Nov 04 | 9:45 pm | 6 - 1 | final | | 18 | Division 3 | Subway
3 | Smokeys
6 | Mon, Nov 03 | 11:08 pm | 3 - 6 | final | | 17 | Division 3 | Walton
6 | Scotia
4 | Mon, Nov 03 | 9:54 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | 16 | Division 3 | Ice Dragons
5 | Blooies
1 | Mon, Nov 03 | 8:57 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | 15 | Division 2 | SEB
0 | Walton
3 | Sun, Nov 02 | 10:30 pm | 0 - 3 | final | | 14 | Division 2 | Scotia
1 | Smokeys Red
3 | Sun, Nov 02 | 9:30 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | 13 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
3 | Blooies
0 | Sun, Nov 02 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 0 | final | | 15 | Division 3 | Subway
3 | Walton
6 | Mon, Oct 27 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 6 | final | | 14 | Division 3 | Blooies
3 | Smokeys
2 | Mon, Oct 27 | 10:07 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | 13 | Division 3 | Scotia
0 | Ice Dragons
3 | Mon, Oct 27 | 9:02 pm | 0 - 3 | final | | 12 | Division 1 | Subway
9 | National Team
1 | Sun, Oct 26 | 10:30 pm | 9 - 1 | final | | 12 | Division 2 | Scotia
6 | Blooies
1 | Sun, Oct 26 | 9:30 pm | 6 - 1 | final | | 11 | Division 2 | Smokeys Red
3 | Walton
1 | Sun, Oct 26 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | 10 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
3 | SEB
6 | Sun, Oct 26 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 | final | | 11 | Division 1 | HP
5 | SEB
10 | Thu, Oct 23 | 10:45 pm | 5 - 10 | final | | 10 | Division 1 | Subway
1 | ReDev
2 | Thu, Oct 23 | 9:45 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | 12 | Division 3 | Scotia
1 | Smokeys
7 | Mon, Oct 20 | 10:58 pm | 1 - 7 | final | | 11 | Division 3 | Blooies
6 | Subway
2 | Mon, Oct 20 | 9:50 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | 10 | Division 3 | Walton
0 | Ice Dragons
3 | Mon, Oct 20 | 8:49 pm | 0 - 3 | final | | 09 | Division 2 | Walton
5 | Blooies
0 | Sun, Oct 19 | 10:30 pm | 5 - 0 | final | | 09 | Division 1 | National Team
0 | HP
9 | Sun, Oct 19 | 9:30 pm | 0 - 9 | final | | 08 | Division 2 | Scotia
3 | Smokeys Black
2 | Sun, Oct 19 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | 07 | Division 2 | SEB
0 | Smokeys Red
9 | Sun, Oct 19 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 9 | final | | 08 | Division 1 | Subway
2 | HP
8 | Thu, Oct 16 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 8 | final | | 07 | Division 1 | ReDev
3 | SEB
3 | Thu, Oct 16 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 3 SO | final | | 09 | Division 3 | Walton
1 | Smokeys
6 | Mon, Oct 13 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 6 | final | | 08 | Division 3 | Scotia
0 | Blooies
5 | Mon, Oct 13 | 9:45 pm | 0 - 5 | final | | 07 | Division 3 | Subway
3 | Ice Dragons
0 | Mon, Oct 13 | 8:45 pm | 3 - 0 | final | | 06 | Division 2 | Smokeys Black
2 | Smokeys Red
6 | Sun, Oct 12 | 10:30 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | 05 | Division 2 | SEB
2 | Blooies
2 | Sun, Oct 12 | 9:30 pm | 2 - 2 SO | final | | 06 | Division 1 | National Team
1 | ReDev
10 | Sun, Oct 12 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 10 | final | | 04 | Division 2 | Scotia
4 | Walton
7 | Sun, Oct 12 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 7 | final | | 05 | Division 1 | ReDev
1 | Subway
5 | Thu, Oct 09 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | 04 | Division 1 | SEB
3 | HP
4 | Thu, Oct 09 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 4 | final | | 06 | Division 3 | Subway
0 | Smokeys
5 | Mon, Oct 06 | 11:45 pm | 0 - 5 | final | | 05 | Division 3 | Scotia
3 | Walton
2 | Mon, Oct 06 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | 04 | Division 3 | Blooies
7 | Ice Dragons
2 | Mon, Oct 06 | 9:45 pm | 7 - 2 | final | | 03 | Division 1 | HP
8 | ReDev
3 | Thu, Oct 02 | 10:45 pm | 8 - 3 | final | | 02 | Division 1 | SEB
2 | Subway
2 | Thu, Oct 02 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 2 SO | final | | 02 | Division 3 | Walton
4 | Blooies
2 | Mon, Sep 29 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | 01 | Division 3 | Smokeys
2 | Ice Dragons
3 | Mon, Sep 29 | 8:45 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | 03 | Division 3 | Scotia
2 | Subway
6 | Mon, Sep 29 | 10:45 am | 2 - 6 | final | | 03 | Division 2 | Scotia
1 | SEB
8 | Sun, Sep 28 | 10:30 pm | 1 - 8 | final | | 02 | Division 2 | Walton
3 | Smokeys Black
0 | Sun, Sep 28 | 9:30 pm | 3 - 0 | final | | 01 | Division 2 | Blooies
0 | Smokeys Red
7 | Sun, Sep 28 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 7 | final | | 01 | Division 1 | SEB
9 | National Team
0 | Sun, Sep 28 | 7:30 pm | 9 - 0 | final | |
|
|
|