Pointstreak.com

ICSHL 2019/20
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 610-608-8402
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
G7Unionville GV 2OJR-Boyertown GV 3Sun, Mar 08 8:15 PM 2 - 3 Final
G5Downingtown West GV 8OJR-Boyertown GV 11Wed, Mar 04 7:55 PM 8 - 11 Final
D3DMA Salesianum Wed, Mar 04 7:45 PM no data-
G6Bux-Mont GV 2Unionville GV 3Wed, Mar 04 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
D2DMA Appoquinimink Mon, Mar 02 9:20 PM no data-
D1St Marks Salesianum Mon, Mar 02 7:40 PM no data-
G4Pennridge GV 2Unionville GV 3Fri, Feb 28 8:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
G3Bux-Mont GV 3Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 2Fri, Feb 28 8:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
G2Downingtown West GV 5Penncrest-Haven GV 3Fri, Feb 28 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
G1Lower Merion GV 1OJR-Boyertown GV 10Fri, Feb 28 6:45 PM 1 - 10 Final
L5St Marks 1Appoquinimink 4Thu, Feb 27 8:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
C5Springfield 3Haverford High 2Thu, Feb 27 8:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
P4Cardinal OHara 2Father Judge 5Thu, Feb 27 7:25 PM 2 - 5 Final
CM5WC Henderson 2WC East 6Thu, Feb 27 6:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
P3Salesianum 3Cardinal OHara 4Wed, Feb 26 9:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
L4Sun Valley 3St Marks 4Wed, Feb 26 8:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
CM4WC Henderson 5WC Bayard Rustin 3Wed, Feb 26 8:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
P2DMA 2Father Judge 8Wed, Feb 26 8:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
C3Ridley 2Haverford High 8Wed, Feb 26 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
PN3Springford 3Perkiomen Valley 4Wed, Feb 26 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
C4Springfield 7Strath Haven 0Wed, Feb 26 7:00 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
L3Great Valley-PHX 1Appoquinimink 5Wed, Feb 26 6:50 PM 1 - 5 Final
CM3Unionville 3WC East 4Wed, Feb 26 6:45 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
C1Ridley 5Conestoga 1Mon, Feb 24 8:45 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
PN2Springford 3Boyertown 1Mon, Feb 24 8:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
CM2WC Henderson 8Downingtown West 3Mon, Feb 24 8:15 PM 8 - 3 Final
L1Great Valley-PHX 4Bishop Shanahan 1Mon, Feb 24 8:10 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
P1DMA 10Roman Catholic 3Mon, Feb 24 7:20 PM 10 - 3 Final
C2Garnet Valley 3Springfield 6Mon, Feb 24 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
L2Interboro 0Sun Valley 3Mon, Feb 24 6:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
CM1Avon Grove 4Unionville 7Mon, Feb 24 6:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
PN1OJ Roberts 2Perkiomen Valley 4Mon, Feb 24 6:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
16Radnor GV 1Bux-Mont GV 4Sun, Feb 23 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
102Unionville GV 6WC East GV 3Sun, Feb 23 7:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
126Bishop Shanahan 0Great Valley-PHX 2Fri, Feb 21 9:55 PM 0 - 2 Final
9Bux-Mont Catholic 8Archbishop Carroll 12Fri, Feb 21 9:45 PM 8 - 12 Final
40Conestoga GV 1Kingsway GV 5Fri, Feb 21 9:45 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
218Boyertown 2Ridley 12Fri, Feb 21 9:45 PM 2 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
80Lower Merion GV 5Radnor GV 9Fri, Feb 21 9:30 PM 5 - 9 Final
15Avon Grove GV 0Bux-Mont GV 1Fri, Feb 21 9:10 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
200DMA 3Perkiomen Valley 17Fri, Feb 21 9:00 PM 3 - 17 Click here for Game Live Final
144Strath Haven 3Haverford High 5Fri, Feb 21 8:40 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
112WC East GV WC Henderson GV Fri, Feb 21 8:20 PM no data-
18St Marks 0Appoquinimink 4Fri, Feb 21 8:10 PM 0 - 4 Final
88Unionville GV 1Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 3Fri, Feb 21 7:45 PM 1 - 3 Final
72Downingtown West GV 9Pennridge GV 4Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 9 - 4 Final
130Sun Valley 11Harriton 1Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
209Conestoga 8Radnor 2Fri, Feb 21 7:15 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
300Downingtown West 2WC Bayard Rustin 3Fri, Feb 21 7:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
27WC Henderson 1Avon Grove 5Fri, Feb 21 6:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
108Springford 3Father Judge 4Fri, Feb 21 5:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
90Unionville 2Downingtown East 6Fri, Feb 21 5:15 PM 2 - 6 Final
75OJ Roberts 5DMA 7Thu, Feb 20 9:15 PM 5 - 7 Final
135Interboro 5Harriton 0Thu, Feb 20 8:00 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
59WC Henderson 1Cardinal OHara 2Thu, Feb 20 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
56Penncrest-Haven GV 0OJR-Boyertown GV 6Thu, Feb 20 4:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
199Unionville 2Perkiomen Valley 7Wed, Feb 19 9:10 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
217Strath Haven 5Ridley 3Wed, Feb 19 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
223DMA 6Roman Catholic 12Wed, Feb 19 5:10 PM 6 - 12 Final
191Avon Grove 7Penncrest 1Tue, Feb 18 8:35 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
173Sun Valley 9Marple-Newtown 0Mon, Feb 17 9:30 PM 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
C7Ridley JV 4Avon Grove JV 5Mon, Feb 17 8:45 PM 4 - 5 Final
63Salesianum 4Cardinal OHara 3Mon, Feb 17 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
996CR South 4Father Judge 6Mon, Feb 17 8:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
17Interboro Appoquinimink Mon, Feb 17 7:40 PM no data-
B7Springfield JV 1WC Rustin JV 3Mon, Feb 17 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
117Springfield 8Garnet Valley 3Mon, Feb 17 7:00 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
A7WC East JV 2Cardinal OHara JV 8Mon, Feb 17 5:15 PM 2 - 8 Final
8Conestoga GV Avon Grove GV Fri, Feb 14 8:10 PM no data-
264Archbishop Carroll 1St Marks 11Thu, Feb 13 8:40 PM 1 - 11 Final
A5Penncrest-Haven JV 0Cardinal OHara JV 5Thu, Feb 13 8:30 PM 0 - 5 Final
163Garnet Valley 5Lower Merion 4Thu, Feb 13 8:00 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
B6Sun Valley JV 4Springfield JV 5Thu, Feb 13 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
B5Perkiomen Valley JV 1WC Rustin JV 6Thu, Feb 13 6:45 PM 1 - 6 Final
A6WC East JV 6Downingtown West JV 2Thu, Feb 13 5:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
C6Conestoga-Great Valley JV 6Ridley JV 9Wed, Feb 12 8:00 PM 6 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
C5Boyertown JV 2Avon Grove JV 3Wed, Feb 12 6:15 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
B1Shanahan-Springford JV 0WC Rustin JV 10Mon, Feb 10 9:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
B4Sun Valley JV 5Roman Catholic JV 2Mon, Feb 10 9:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
C2Unionville JV 5Boyertown JV 9Mon, Feb 10 8:35 PM 5 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
B3Salesianum JV 1Springfield JV 5Mon, Feb 10 8:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
C3Radnor JV 1Ridley JV 7Mon, Feb 10 8:15 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
A3Haverford JV 2Cardinal OHara JV 6Mon, Feb 10 8:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
76Downingtown West 13DMA 5Mon, Feb 10 6:10 PM 13 - 5 Final
34Great Valley-PHX 6Bishop Shanahan 2Mon, Feb 10 4:40 PM 6 - 2 Final
C4Conestoga-Great Valley JV 5Oxford JV 1Sun, Feb 09 9:45 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
B2Downingtown East JV 1Perkiomen Valley JV 2Sun, Feb 09 9:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
C1Father Judge JV Blue 1Avon Grove JV 10Sun, Feb 09 9:00 PM 1 - 10 Final
A4Father Judge JV Red 3Penncrest-Haven JV 4Sun, Feb 09 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
A1WC Henderson JV 1Downingtown West JV 2Sun, Feb 09 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Final
A2WC East JV 7OJR JV 2Sun, Feb 09 7:15 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
64WC Rustin GV 1Penncrest-Haven GV 7Sun, Feb 09 5:45 PM 1 - 7 Final
39Radnor GV 1Kingsway GV 2Sat, Feb 08 9:45 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
154Avon Grove JV 1WC East JV 5Sat, Feb 08 9:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
55WC Henderson GV 0OJR-Boyertown GV 10Fri, Feb 0710:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
24Bux-Mont GV 8Conestoga GV 1Fri, Feb 07 9:45 PM 8 - 1 Final
104WC Rustin GV 7WC East GV 8Fri, Feb 07 9:30 PM 7 - 8 Final
133Ridley JV 7Springfield JV 3Fri, Feb 07 9:30 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
282Harriton 0Sun Valley 5Fri, Feb 07 9:15 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
54Great Valley-PHX Bux-Mont Catholic Fri, Feb 07 9:10 PM no data-
8Bishop Shanahan 4Archbishop Carroll 5Fri, Feb 07 9:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
162WC Bayard Rustin 11Lower Merion 3Fri, Feb 07 8:40 PM 11 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
87Pennridge GV 2Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 6Fri, Feb 07 8:20 PM 2 - 6 Final
140OJR JV 0Sun Valley JV 1Fri, Feb 07 8:15 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
77Salesianum JV 3Oxford JV 5Fri, Feb 07 8:10 PM 3 - 5 Final
32Unionville GV 7Downingtown West GV 3Fri, Feb 07 7:45 PM 7 - 3 Final
216Conestoga 0Ridley 3Fri, Feb 07 7:45 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
48Radnor GV 0Lower Merion GV 5Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
116Penncrest 2Garnet Valley 4Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
182Perkiomen Valley 7OJ Roberts 0Fri, Feb 07 7:15 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
99Downingtown East 1Downingtown West 3Fri, Feb 07 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
81Cardinal OHara 7DMA 3Fri, Feb 07 6:30 PM 7 - 3 Final
153Appoquinimink 4Interboro 0Fri, Feb 07 6:00 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
107Roman Catholic 2Father Judge 8Fri, Feb 07 5:45 PM 2 - 8 Final
273Springfield 2Strath Haven 5Fri, Feb 07 5:45 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
309Salesianum 2WC East 1Fri, Feb 07 5:15 PM 2 - 1 Final
21Roman Catholic JV 3Cardinal OHara JV 5Thu, Feb 06 9:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
118Archbishop Carroll 1Great Valley-PHX 11Thu, Feb 06 9:30 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
143Penncrest 0Haverford High 10Thu, Feb 06 8:00 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
84WC Henderson JV 2Penncrest-Haven JV 4Thu, Feb 06 4:55 PM 2 - 4 Final
91Father Judge JV Blue 1Perkiomen Valley JV 11Wed, Feb 05 9:00 PM 1 - 11 Final
28Father Judge JV Blue Conestoga-Great Valley JV Mon, Feb 03 9:30 PM no data-
215Lower Merion 6Ridley 4Mon, Feb 03 8:45 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
45Cardinal OHara 3Boyertown 0Mon, Feb 03 8:35 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
142Conestoga 0Haverford High 5Mon, Feb 03 8:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
314Unionville 8WC Henderson 2Mon, Feb 03 8:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
26DMA 8Avon Grove 5Mon, Feb 03 7:40 PM 8 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
272Radnor 2Strath Haven 4Mon, Feb 03 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
308Perkiomen Valley 6WC East 4Mon, Feb 03 6:20 PM 6 - 4 Final
86WC East GV 1Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 5Mon, Feb 03 4:55 PM 1 - 5 Final
105Boyertown JV 7Ridley JV 8Sat, Feb 01 9:45 PM 7 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
7Unionville JV Avon Grove JV Sat, Feb 01 6:30 PM no data-
246Radnor 0Springfield 5Fri, Jan 3110:15 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Unofficial
96OJR-Boyertown GV 5Unionville GV 3Fri, Jan 3110:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
6Oxford JV 3Avon Grove JV 4Fri, Jan 31 9:50 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
111WC Rustin GV 3WC Henderson GV 4Fri, Jan 31 9:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
23Kingsway GV 4Conestoga GV 1Fri, Jan 31 9:10 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
53Harriton 12Bux-Mont Catholic 2Fri, Jan 31 9:10 PM 12 - 2 Final
7Appoquinimink 7Archbishop Carroll 2Fri, Jan 31 9:00 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
71WC East GV 2Pennridge GV 1Fri, Jan 31 8:55 PM 2 - 1 Final
56Salesianum JV 1Father Judge JV Red 5Fri, Jan 31 8:50 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
172Great Valley-PHX 9Marple-Newtown 0Fri, Jan 31 8:40 PM 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
115Perkiomen Valley 11Garnet Valley 1Fri, Jan 31 8:30 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
291Downingtown East 5Unionville 5Fri, Jan 31 8:20 PM 5 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
263Sun Valley 2St Marks 3Fri, Jan 31 8:10 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
98WC Bayard Rustin 1Downingtown West 5Fri, Jan 31 8:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
36Interboro 1Bishop Shanahan 5Fri, Jan 31 7:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
47Bux-Mont GV 3Lower Merion GV 2Fri, Jan 31 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
255OJ Roberts 3Springford 6Fri, Jan 31 7:15 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
236Avon Grove 2Salesianum 6Fri, Jan 31 6:30 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
227WC Henderson 5Roman Catholic 7Fri, Jan 31 5:45 PM 5 - 7 Final
168WC East JV 3WC Rustin JV 1Thu, Jan 30 9:10 PM 3 - 1 Final
190Conestoga 3Penncrest 1Thu, Jan 30 8:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
42Salesianum JV 2Downingtown West JV 4Thu, Jan 30 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
72Penncrest 2Conestoga 3Mon, Jan 27 9:35 PM 2 - 3 Final
152Great Valley-PHX 1Interboro 3Mon, Jan 27 9:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
245WC East 6Springfield 3Mon, Jan 27 8:45 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
44Downingtown East 3Boyertown 2Mon, Jan 27 8:35 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
262Harriton 2St Marks 4Mon, Jan 27 8:20 PM 2 - 4 Final
161Radnor 4Lower Merion 2Mon, Jan 27 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
290DMA 0Unionville 11Mon, Jan 27 7:55 PM 0 - 11 Final
7Kingsway GV Avon Grove GV Mon, Jan 27 7:40 PM no data-
112WC Rustin JV 1Roman Catholic JV 6Mon, Jan 27 7:20 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
271Ridley 1Strath Haven 3Mon, Jan 27 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
25WC Bayard Rustin 5Avon Grove 0Mon, Jan 27 6:40 PM 5 - 0 Final
318Father Judge 6WC Henderson 0Mon, Jan 27 6:20 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
70Shanahan-Springford JV 0OJR JV 6Sun, Jan 26 9:00 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
147WC Henderson JV 5Unionville JV 2Sun, Jan 26 9:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
79Perkiomen Valley JV 6Boyertown JV 5Sun, Jan 26 7:15 PM 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
31Pennridge GV 5Downingtown West GV 13Sat, Jan 25 9:15 PM 5 - 13 Final
6Lower Merion GV 5Avon Grove GV 3Sat, Jan 25 6:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
54WC Rustin GV 0OJR-Boyertown GV 1Fri, Jan 2410:00 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
161Shanahan-Springford JV 3WC Henderson JV 5Fri, Jan 24 9:55 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
5Downingtown East JV 2Avon Grove JV 1Fri, Jan 24 9:50 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
110Pennridge GV 4WC Henderson GV 0Fri, Jan 24 9:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
52Archbishop Carroll 5Bux-Mont Catholic 7Fri, Jan 24 9:10 PM 5 - 7 Final
90Conestoga GV 1Radnor GV 4Fri, Jan 24 9:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
114Strath Haven 11Garnet Valley 1Fri, Jan 24 9:00 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
141Radnor 0Haverford High 10Fri, Jan 24 8:40 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
281Interboro 0Sun Valley 9Fri, Jan 24 8:30 PM 0 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
97WC Henderson 2Downingtown West 3Fri, Jan 24 8:20 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
261Great Valley-PHX 0St Marks 6Fri, Jan 24 8:10 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
104Springfield JV 7Ridley JV 4Fri, Jan 24 7:45 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
153Salesianum JV 2WC East JV 4Fri, Jan 24 7:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
35Harriton 2Bishop Shanahan 8Fri, Jan 24 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
43Springford 3Boyertown 4Fri, Jan 24 7:15 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
139Conestoga-Great Valley JV 8Sun Valley JV 1Fri, Jan 24 7:15 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
299Downingtown East 1WC Bayard Rustin 8Fri, Jan 24 7:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
214Springfield 6Ridley 1Fri, Jan 24 6:45 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
235Father Judge 8Salesianum 2Fri, Jan 24 6:30 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
226Perkiomen Valley 10Roman Catholic 1Fri, Jan 24 5:45 PM 10 - 1 Final
181WC East 4OJ Roberts 1Fri, Jan 24 5:15 PM 4 - 1 Final
38Bux-Mont GV 6Kingsway GV 0Fri, Jan 24 5:00 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
27Ridley JV 2Conestoga-Great Valley JV 6Thu, Jan 23 9:30 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
28WC Rustin GV 2Downingtown West GV 12Thu, Jan 23 9:15 PM 2 - 12 Final
60OJR-Boyertown GV 4Penncrest-Haven GV 3Thu, Jan 23 8:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
63Downingtown West JV 1Haverford JV 2Thu, Jan 23 8:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
22WC East 3Avon Grove 1Thu, Jan 23 7:20 PM 3 - 1 Final
20Salesianum JV 2Cardinal OHara JV 6Mon, Jan 20 9:30 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
120OJR-Boyertown GV 12WC Rustin GV 2Mon, Jan 20 9:20 PM 12 - 2 Final
76Penncrest-Haven JV 3Oxford JV 2Mon, Jan 20 8:20 PM 3 - 2 Final
171St Marks 10Marple-Newtown 0Mon, Jan 20 8:00 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
103Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 7WC East GV 2Mon, Jan 20 7:40 PM 7 - 2 Final
234Cardinal OHara 3Salesianum 1Mon, Jan 20 6:40 PM 3 - 1 Final
126Sun Valley 10Archbishop Carroll 0Fri, Jan 17 9:45 PM 10 - 0 Final
244Garnet Valley 2Springfield 12Fri, Jan 17 9:45 PM 2 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
160OJR JV 5WC Henderson JV 3Fri, Jan 17 9:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
103Conestoga-Great Valley JV 2Ridley JV 10Fri, Jan 17 9:00 PM 2 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
254Perkiomen Valley 11Springford 4Fri, Jan 17 9:00 PM 11 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
62Sun Valley JV 0Haverford JV 9Fri, Jan 17 8:40 PM 0 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
80Roman Catholic 9DMA 2Fri, Jan 17 8:10 PM 9 - 2 Final
30WC Henderson GV 4Downingtown West GV 14Fri, Jan 17 8:05 PM 4 - 14 Final
35WC East JV 8Downingtown East JV 0Fri, Jan 17 7:45 PM 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
6Shanahan-Springford JV 2Perkiomen Valley JV 3Fri, Jan 17 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
37Lower Merion GV 7Kingsway GV 6Fri, Jan 17 7:15 PM 7 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
233Boyertown 4Salesianum 0Fri, Jan 17 6:30 PM 4 - 0 Final
71Lower Merion 4Conestoga 5Fri, Jan 17 6:25 PM 4 - 5 Final
45WC Henderson JV 4Father Judge JV Blue 0Thu, Jan 16 9:10 PM 4 - 0 Final
134Great Valley-PHX 9Harriton 3Thu, Jan 16 8:00 PM 9 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
89WC Rustin JV 11Perkiomen Valley JV 1Thu, Jan 16 7:30 PM 11 - 1 Final
298WC Henderson 1WC Bayard Rustin 4Wed, Jan 15 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
96Perkiomen Valley 5Downingtown West 3Mon, Jan 13 9:35 PM 5 - 3 Final
19Springfield JV 2Cardinal OHara JV 5Mon, Jan 13 9:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
180Penncrest 1OJ Roberts 3Mon, Jan 13 8:35 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
24Downingtown East 2Avon Grove 3Mon, Jan 13 8:20 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
170Interboro 2Marple-Newtown 1Mon, Jan 13 8:00 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
289Radnor 1Unionville 7Mon, Jan 13 7:55 PM 1 - 7 Final
16Bux-Mont Catholic 4Appoquinimink 9Mon, Jan 13 7:40 PM 4 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
79Father Judge 10DMA 0Mon, Jan 13 6:40 PM 10 - 0 Final
307WC Henderson 1WC East 3Mon, Jan 13 6:20 PM 1 - 3 Final
14Father Judge JV Blue 5Boyertown JV 5Sun, Jan 12 9:00 PM 5 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
125Oxford JV 1Shanahan-Springford JV 5Sun, Jan 12 9:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
98Father Judge JV Red 10Radnor JV 0Sun, Jan 12 7:15 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
111Salesianum JV 4Roman Catholic JV 3Sun, Jan 12 6:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
63Pennridge GV 1Penncrest-Haven GV 2Sat, Jan 11 9:45 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
88OJR JV 4Perkiomen Valley JV 2Sat, Jan 11 9:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
145WC East JV 5Unionville JV 1Sat, Jan 11 9:15 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
3Penncrest-Haven JV 2Avon Grove JV 1Sat, Jan 11 6:45 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
85OJR-Boyertown GV 1Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 3Fri, Jan 1010:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
317DMA 3WC Henderson 9Fri, Jan 10 9:55 PM 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
75Sun Valley JV 0Oxford JV 9Fri, Jan 10 9:50 PM 0 - 9 Final
78Bux-Mont GV 11Radnor GV 1Fri, Jan 10 9:45 PM 11 - 1 Final
151St Marks 5Interboro 1Fri, Jan 10 9:45 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
119Penncrest-Haven GV 6WC Rustin GV 4Fri, Jan 10 9:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
33Archbishop Carroll 4Bishop Shanahan 8Fri, Jan 10 9:15 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
51Appoquinimink 11Bux-Mont Catholic 4Fri, Jan 10 9:10 PM 11 - 4 Final
113Haverford High 10Garnet Valley 0Fri, Jan 10 9:00 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
253Roman Catholic 3Springford 2Fri, Jan 10 9:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
169Harriton 5Marple-Newtown 0Fri, Jan 10 8:40 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
208Ridley 2Radnor 3Fri, Jan 10 8:20 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
270Lower Merion 4Strath Haven 10Fri, Jan 10 8:15 PM 4 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
4WC East JV 6Avon Grove JV 3Fri, Jan 10 8:10 PM 6 - 3 Final
101Pennridge GV 5WC East GV 3Fri, Jan 10 7:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
198Salesianum 9Perkiomen Valley 6Fri, Jan 10 7:15 PM 9 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
280Great Valley-PHX 1Sun Valley 6Fri, Jan 10 7:15 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
70Downingtown West 9Conestoga 3Fri, Jan 10 7:00 PM 9 - 3 Final
119Father Judge JV Red 4Salesianum JV 5Fri, Jan 10 6:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
243Penncrest 0Springfield 5Fri, Jan 10 6:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
106Cardinal OHara 4Father Judge 6Fri, Jan 10 5:45 PM 4 - 6 Final
297OJ Roberts 6WC Bayard Rustin 3Fri, Jan 10 5:15 PM 6 - 3 Final
46Kingsway GV 1Lower Merion GV 11Thu, Jan 09 9:30 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
133Appoquinimink 11Harriton 1Thu, Jan 09 8:00 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
995Father Judge 6Washington Twp 2Wed, Jan 08 7:50 PM 6 - 2 Final
89WC East 0Downingtown East 3Mon, Jan 06 9:20 PM 0 - 3 Final
49Shanahan-Springford JV 9Father Judge JV Blue 2Mon, Jan 06 9:00 PM 9 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
252Salesianum 6Springford 2Mon, Jan 06 8:35 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
78WC Bayard Rustin 5DMA 4Mon, Jan 06 8:20 PM 5 - 4 Final
132Marple-Newtown Harriton Mon, Jan 06 8:00 PM no data-
15Great Valley-PHX 2Appoquinimink 6Mon, Jan 06 7:40 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
207Penncrest 0Radnor 1Mon, Jan 06 7:40 PM 0 - 1 Final
55Downingtown East JV 3Father Judge JV Red 9Mon, Jan 06 7:20 PM 3 - 9 Final
23Downingtown West 4Avon Grove 3Mon, Jan 06 6:40 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
83Penncrest-Haven JV 1Springfield JV 5Sun, Jan 05 9:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
146Shanahan-Springford JV 7Unionville JV 7Sun, Jan 05 9:15 PM 7 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
68Downingtown West JV 2OJR JV 3Sun, Jan 05 9:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
95WC Henderson GV 2Unionville GV 1Sun, Jan 05 8:10 PM 2 - 1 OT Final
97Cardinal OHara JV 10Radnor JV 0Sun, Jan 05 7:15 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
62Downingtown West GV 3Penncrest-Haven GV 6Sat, Jan 04 9:45 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
74Roman Catholic JV 5Oxford JV 3Fri, Jan 03 6:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
53WC East GV 2OJR-Boyertown GV 9Fri, Jan 0310:00 PM 2 - 9 Final
95Boyertown 2Downingtown West 1Fri, Jan 03 9:55 PM 2 - 1 Final
84WC Henderson GV 1Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 4Fri, Jan 03 9:45 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
88WC Bayard Rustin 3Downingtown East 1Fri, Jan 03 9:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
94Pennridge GV 3Unionville GV 4Fri, Jan 03 9:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
45Avon Grove GV 3Lower Merion GV 4Fri, Jan 03 9:15 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
50Sun Valley 15Bux-Mont Catholic 1Fri, Jan 03 9:10 PM 15 - 1 Final
96Salesianum JV 1Radnor JV 0Fri, Jan 03 9:00 PM 1 - 0 forfeit
269Garnet Valley 2Strath Haven 7Fri, Jan 03 9:00 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
110Roman Catholic JV 10Oxford JV 0Sat, Jan 04 8:50 PM 10 - 0 Final
62Perkiomen Valley 4Cardinal OHara 3Fri, Jan 03 8:40 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
125St Marks 10Great Valley-PHX 0Fri, Jan 03 8:20 PM 10 - 0 Final
288Avon Grove 2Unionville 5Fri, Jan 03 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
29Penncrest-Haven GV 4Downingtown West GV 4Fri, Jan 03 7:45 PM 4 - 4 OT Final
14Radnor GV 0Bux-Mont GV 1Fri, Jan 03 7:30 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
5Harriton 6Archbishop Carroll 8Fri, Jan 03 7:15 PM 6 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
189Radnor 3Penncrest 2Fri, Jan 03 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
36Conestoga GV 3Kingsway GV 1Fri, Jan 03 6:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
77Springford 6DMA 4Fri, Jan 03 6:30 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
14Bishop Shanahan 3Appoquinimink 5Fri, Jan 03 6:20 PM 3 - 5 Final
316WC East 3WC Henderson 1Fri, Jan 03 6:20 PM 3 - 1 Final
225Father Judge 5Roman Catholic 2Fri, Jan 03 5:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
82Haverford JV 4Penncrest-Haven JV 7Fri, Jan 03 5:30 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
150Marple-Newtown 1Interboro 3Thu, Jan 02 9:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
140Ridley 1Haverford High 8Thu, Jan 02 8:00 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
58Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 2Penncrest-Haven GV 2Thu, Jan 02 7:10 PM 2 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
108Downingtown West GV 7WC Henderson GV 5Mon, Dec 30 5:00 PM 7 - 5 Final
296Strath Haven 1WC Bayard Rustin 8Mon, Dec 23 8:45 PM 1 - 8 Final
149Archbishop Carroll 8Interboro 10Mon, Dec 23 8:35 PM 8 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
179Perkiomen Valley 7OJ Roberts 1Mon, Dec 23 8:35 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
188Haverford High 7Penncrest 0Mon, Dec 23 8:30 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
260Marple-Newtown 2St Marks 6Mon, Dec 23 8:20 PM 2 - 6 Final
237SJ Prep 5Cardinal OHara 1Mon, Dec 23 8:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
118Oxford JV 3Salesianum JV 6Mon, Dec 23 7:40 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
287WC East 5Unionville 1Mon, Dec 23 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
112Conestoga 4Garnet Valley 6Mon, Dec 23 6:45 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
232Downingtown East 2Salesianum 8Mon, Dec 23 6:40 PM 2 - 8 Final
315Springfield 4WC Henderson 3Mon, Dec 23 5:15 PM 4 - 3 Final
13OJR JV 4Boyertown JV 1Sun, Dec 22 9:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
159Father Judge JV Blue 2WC Henderson JV 8Sun, Dec 22 9:00 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
95Springfield JV 7Radnor JV 2Sun, Dec 22 7:15 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
34Unionville JV 3Downingtown East JV 5Sat, Dec 21 9:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
167Downingtown West JV 4WC Rustin JV 0Sat, Dec 21 9:15 PM 4 - 0 Final
102Penncrest-Haven JV 5Ridley JV 4Sat, Dec 21 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
124Harriton 1Great Valley-PHX 6Fri, Dec 20 9:55 PM 1 - 6 Final
22Radnor GV 11Conestoga GV 2Fri, Dec 20 9:45 PM 11 - 2 Final
109Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 2WC Henderson GV 1Fri, Dec 20 9:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
26Haverford JV 2Conestoga-Great Valley JV 2Fri, Dec 20 9:15 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
187Garnet Valley 4Penncrest 3Fri, Dec 20 9:15 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
49Marple-Newtown Bux-Mont Catholic Fri, Dec 20 9:10 PM no data-
206Springfield 6Radnor 2Fri, Dec 20 9:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
160Ridley 3Lower Merion 2Fri, Dec 20 8:40 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
286Roman Catholic 7Unionville 4Fri, Dec 20 8:20 PM 7 - 4 Final
94Father Judge 1Downingtown West 3Fri, Dec 20 8:05 PM 1 - 3 Final
100Penncrest-Haven GV 5WC East GV 1Fri, Dec 20 7:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
70OJR-Boyertown GV 13Pennridge GV 3Fri, Dec 20 7:30 PM 13 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
152WC Rustin JV 5WC East JV 1Fri, Dec 20 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
268Haverford High 5Strath Haven 1Fri, Dec 20 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
101Sun Valley JV 6Ridley JV 3Fri, Dec 20 7:15 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
178Salesianum 4OJ Roberts 2Fri, Dec 20 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
35Avon Grove GV 4Kingsway GV 0Fri, Dec 20 6:45 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
306WC Bayard Rustin 4WC East 3Fri, Dec 20 6:25 PM 4 - 3 Final
54Cardinal OHara JV 4Father Judge JV Red 1Fri, Dec 20 5:45 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
279Archbishop Carroll 0Sun Valley 9Fri, Dec 20 5:45 PM 0 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
148Bishop Shanahan 5Interboro 4Thu, Dec 19 9:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
83Downingtown West GV 7Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 10Thu, Dec 19 9:20 PM 7 - 10 Final
61Roman Catholic 3Cardinal OHara 7Thu, Dec 19 8:00 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
118Unionville GV 5WC Rustin GV 1Thu, Dec 19 7:40 PM 5 - 1 Final
213Haverford High 5Ridley 1Mon, Dec 16 8:45 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
251Boyertown 2Springford 1Mon, Dec 16 8:35 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
159Penncrest 3Lower Merion 9Mon, Dec 16 8:00 PM 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
205Strath Haven 5Radnor 2Mon, Dec 16 7:55 PM 5 - 2 Final
259Bux-Mont Catholic 2St Marks 12Mon, Dec 16 7:40 PM 2 - 12 Final
124OJR JV 4Shanahan-Springford JV 0Sun, Dec 15 9:15 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
13Lower Merion GV 2Bux-Mont GV 0Sun, Dec 15 9:00 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
94Conestoga-Great Valley JV 6Radnor JV 2Sun, Dec 15 7:15 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
109Cardinal OHara JV 5Roman Catholic JV 6Sun, Dec 15 6:00 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
44Conestoga GV 2Lower Merion GV 9Sat, Dec 14 9:45 PM 2 - 9 Final
81Ridley JV 7Penncrest-Haven JV 1Sat, Dec 14 9:00 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
40Unionville JV 3Downingtown West JV 4Sat, Dec 14 8:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
41WC Rustin JV 1Downingtown West JV 4Fri, Dec 1310:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
33Cardinal OHara JV 10Downingtown East JV 0Fri, Dec 13 9:45 PM 10 - 0 Final
69Springfield 6Conestoga 0Fri, Dec 13 9:45 PM 6 - 0 Final
123Interboro 2Great Valley-PHX 3Fri, Dec 13 9:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
267Penncrest 2Strath Haven 5Fri, Dec 13 9:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
32Sun Valley 1Bishop Shanahan 4Fri, Dec 13 9:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
12Kingsway GV 0Bux-Mont GV 7Fri, Dec 13 9:10 PM 0 - 7 Final
197Springford 2Perkiomen Valley 8Fri, Dec 13 9:00 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
224Salesianum 3Roman Catholic 2Fri, Dec 13 8:50 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
131St Marks 8Harriton 1Fri, Dec 13 8:40 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
295WC East 3WC Bayard Rustin 2Fri, Dec 13 8:20 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
87WC Henderson 4Downingtown East 1Fri, Dec 13 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
99OJR-Boyertown GV 2WC East GV 3Fri, Dec 13 7:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
111Ridley 9Garnet Valley 5Fri, Dec 13 7:45 PM 9 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
69WC Henderson GV 1Pennridge GV 2Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
168Appoquinimink 8Marple-Newtown 1Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
204Haverford High 5Radnor 0Fri, Dec 13 7:15 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
117Avon Grove JV 3Salesianum JV 3Fri, Dec 13 6:30 PM 3 - 3 Final
105SJ Prep 4Father Judge 2Fri, Dec 13 5:45 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
278Bux-Mont Catholic 0Sun Valley 10Thu, Dec 12 8:00 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
Avon Grove GV 4Kingsway GV 0Tue, Dec 14 6:32 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
147Harriton 5Interboro 7Mon, Dec 09 9:30 PM 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
250OJ Roberts 0Springford 4Mon, Dec 09 8:35 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
60Downingtown East 3Cardinal OHara 7Mon, Dec 09 8:00 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
5Lower Merion GV 1Avon Grove GV 4Mon, Dec 09 7:40 PM 1 - 4 Final
231DMA 5Salesianum 3Mon, Dec 09 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
48OJR JV 11Father Judge JV Blue 1Mon, Dec 09 7:20 PM 11 - 1 Final
73Father Judge JV Red 4Oxford JV 3Mon, Dec 09 6:40 PM 4 - 3 Final
93Avon Grove 6Downingtown West 3Mon, Dec 09 6:20 PM 6 - 3 Final
258Appoquinimink 0St Marks 1Mon, Dec 09 5:45 PM 0 - 1 OT Final
12WC Henderson JV 4Boyertown JV 3Sun, Dec 08 9:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
144Downingtown East JV 10Unionville JV 3Sun, Dec 08 9:00 PM 10 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
131OJR JV 7Springfield JV 4Sun, Dec 08 8:45 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
93Penncrest-Haven GV 0Unionville GV 1Sun, Dec 08 8:10 PM 0 - 1 OT Final
77Kingsway GV 0Radnor GV 2Sun, Dec 08 7:15 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
100Haverford JV 3Ridley JV 3Sat, Dec 07 9:45 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
87Shanahan-Springford JV 2Perkiomen Valley JV 5Sat, Dec 07 9:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
52Unionville GV 0OJR-Boyertown GV 4Fri, Dec 0610:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
76Avon Grove GV 4Radnor GV 1Fri, Dec 06 9:45 PM 4 - 1 Final
98Downingtown West GV 9WC East GV 7Fri, Dec 06 9:30 PM 9 - 7 Final
48Interboro 10Bux-Mont Catholic 0Fri, Dec 06 9:10 PM 10 - 0 Final
242Ridley 4Springfield 5Fri, Dec 06 9:00 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
53WC East JV 4Father Judge JV Red 6Fri, Dec 06 8:50 PM 4 - 6 Final
139Boyertown 0Haverford High 7Fri, Dec 06 8:40 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
277St Marks 8Sun Valley 2Fri, Dec 06 8:30 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
313Downingtown West 5WC Henderson 1Fri, Dec 06 8:20 PM 5 - 1 Final
116Cardinal OHara JV 4Salesianum JV 0Fri, Dec 06 8:10 PM 4 - 0 Final
117WC Henderson GV 3WC Rustin GV 2Fri, Dec 06 7:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
138Avon Grove JV 3Sun Valley JV 0Fri, Dec 06 7:45 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
186Lower Merion 3Penncrest 3Fri, Dec 06 7:15 PM 3 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
177Cardinal OHara 4OJ Roberts 0Fri, Dec 06 7:00 PM 4 - 0 Final
122Appoquinimink 7Great Valley-PHX 2Fri, Dec 06 6:45 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
230Roman Catholic 3Salesianum 6Fri, Dec 06 6:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
104DMA 6Father Judge 7Fri, Dec 06 5:45 PM 6 - 7 Final
266Conestoga 0Strath Haven 4Fri, Dec 06 5:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
305Unionville 3WC East 4Fri, Dec 06 5:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
167Bishop Shanahan 8Marple-Newtown 1Thu, Dec 05 9:30 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
203Garnet Valley 6Radnor 4Thu, Dec 05 8:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
164Father Judge 2Malvern Prep 5Thu, Dec 05 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
43Kingsway GV 3Lower Merion GV 7Wed, Dec 04 8:00 PM 3 - 7 Final
21Bux-Mont GV 8Conestoga GV 1Wed, Dec 04 6:30 PM 8 - 1 Final
294Salesianum 2WC Bayard Rustin 3Mon, Dec 02 9:35 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
249Garnet Valley 6Springford 9Mon, Dec 02 8:35 PM 6 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
13Marple-Newtown 1Appoquinimink 9Mon, Dec 02 8:20 PM 1 - 9 Final
61Unionville GV 0Penncrest-Haven GV 2Mon, Dec 02 8:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
92WC East 1Downingtown West 4Mon, Dec 02 7:55 PM 1 - 4 Final
52Oxford JV 1Father Judge JV Red 11Mon, Dec 02 7:20 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
86Avon Grove 4Downingtown East 5Mon, Dec 02 6:20 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
67Unionville JV 2OJR JV 5Sun, Dec 01 9:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
93Roman Catholic JV 4Radnor JV 0Sun, Dec 01 7:15 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
158Boyertown JV 1WC Henderson JV 3Sun, Dec 01 5:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
185Ridley 6Penncrest 1Wed, Nov 27 9:00 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
20Avon Grove GV 7Conestoga GV 2Wed, Nov 27 8:45 PM 7 - 2 Final
34Radnor GV 6Kingsway GV 0Wed, Nov 27 8:45 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
58Malvern Prep 3Cardinal OHara 1Wed, Nov 27 8:45 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
68Radnor 1Conestoga 4Wed, Nov 27 8:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
85Downingtown West 6Downingtown East 3Wed, Nov 27 8:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
176Boyertown 6OJ Roberts 1Wed, Nov 27 8:15 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
27Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 9Downingtown West GV 6Wed, Nov 27 7:45 PM 9 - 6 Final
103HG Prep 4Father Judge 2Wed, Nov 27 7:40 PM 4 - 2 Final
146Interboro 3Sun Valley 4Wed, Nov 27 7:15 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
4St Marks 6Archbishop Carroll 1Wed, Nov 27 7:00 PM 6 - 1 Final
138Springfield 1Haverford High 5Wed, Nov 27 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
304Avon Grove 2WC East 4Wed, Nov 27 6:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
312WC Bayard Rustin 6WC Henderson 1Wed, Nov 27 6:45 PM 6 - 1 Final
99Father Judge JV Red 8Ridley JV 2Wed, Nov 27 6:30 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
196Springford 3Perkiomen Valley 2Wed, Nov 27 6:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
116WC Rustin GV 6WC East GV 7Wed, Nov 27 6:00 PM 6 - 7 Final
80Radnor JV 0Penncrest-Haven JV 1Wed, Nov 27 5:30 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
61Springfield JV 3Haverford JV 3Wed, Nov 27 5:15 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
121Marple-Newtown 2Great Valley-PHX 12Wed, Nov 27 5:15 PM 2 - 12 Final
31Appoquinimink 3Bishop Shanahan 0Wed, Nov 27 5:00 PM 3 - 0 Final
67Ridley 0Conestoga 2Mon, Nov 25 9:20 PM 0 - 2 Final
46Sun Valley JV 7Father Judge JV Blue 3Mon, Nov 25 9:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
248Cardinal OHara 6Springford 1Mon, Nov 25 8:35 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
12Harriton 1Appoquinimink 9Mon, Nov 25 8:20 PM 1 - 9 Final
158Springfield 4Lower Merion 5Mon, Nov 25 8:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
115Roman Catholic JV 3Salesianum JV 3Mon, Nov 25 7:40 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
293Unionville 4WC Bayard Rustin 3Mon, Nov 25 7:40 PM 4 - 3 Final
102OJ Roberts 0Father Judge 10Mon, Nov 25 7:20 PM 0 - 10 Final
74WC East 9DMA 6Mon, Nov 25 6:40 PM 9 - 6 Final
143Downingtown West JV 5Unionville JV 3Sun, Nov 24 9:15 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
11Downingtown East JV 12Boyertown JV 5Sun, Nov 24 9:00 PM 12 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
75Lower Merion GV 3Radnor GV 1Sun, Nov 24 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
108Father Judge JV Red 6Roman Catholic JV 3Sun, Nov 24 6:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
114Downingtown West GV 8WC Rustin GV 1Sun, Nov 24 5:45 PM 8 - 1 Final
42Bux-Mont GV 10Lower Merion GV 0Sat, Nov 23 9:15 PM 10 - 0 Final
2WC Rustin JV 1Avon Grove JV 1Sat, Nov 23 6:30 PM 1 - 1 Final
32WC Rustin JV 2Downingtown East JV 1Fri, Nov 2210:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
18Radnor JV 0Cardinal OHara JV 7Fri, Nov 22 9:55 PM 0 - 7 Final
19Kingsway GV 3Conestoga GV 0Fri, Nov 22 9:50 PM 3 - 0 Final
257Interboro 3St Marks 3Fri, Nov 22 9:50 PM 3 - 3 OT Final
25Penncrest-Haven JV 4Conestoga-Great Valley JV 2Fri, Nov 22 9:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
68Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 2Pennridge GV 5Fri, Nov 22 9:10 PM 2 - 5 Final
195Boyertown 1Perkiomen Valley 5Fri, Nov 22 9:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
57WC Bayard Rustin 2Cardinal OHara 5Fri, Nov 22 8:40 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
66Garnet Valley 5Conestoga 3Fri, Nov 22 8:20 PM 5 - 3 Final
21Springford 0Avon Grove 7Fri, Nov 22 8:10 PM 0 - 7 Final
84Father Judge 4Downingtown East 0Fri, Nov 22 8:10 PM 4 - 0 Final
120Sun Valley 3Great Valley-PHX 2Fri, Nov 22 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
74Avon Grove GV 6Radnor GV 1Fri, Nov 22 7:45 PM 6 - 1 Final
47Bishop Shanahan 12Bux-Mont Catholic 0Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 12 - 0 Final
202Lower Merion 11Radnor 3Fri, Nov 22 7:15 PM 11 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
73Salesianum 13DMA 2Fri, Nov 22 6:30 PM 13 - 2 Final
285WC Henderson 5Unionville 3Fri, Nov 22 6:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
166Archbishop Carroll 7Marple-Newtown 2Fri, Nov 22 6:15 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
222Ridley 7Roman Catholic 5Fri, Nov 22 5:45 PM 7 - 5 Final
241Strath Haven 4Springfield 5Thu, Nov 21 8:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
106OJR-Boyertown GV 6WC Henderson GV 1Wed, Nov 20 9:10 PM 6 - 1 Final
86Haverford JV 2Perkiomen Valley JV 1Wed, Nov 20 7:40 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
129Bishop Shanahan 8Harriton 3Mon, Nov 18 9:30 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
42Springford 2Boyertown 2Mon, Nov 18 8:35 PM 2 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
72Cardinal OHara JV 5Oxford JV 0Mon, Nov 18 8:20 PM 5 - 0 Final
56DMA 3Cardinal OHara 10Mon, Nov 18 8:00 PM 3 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
44Ridley JV 2Father Judge JV Blue 1Mon, Nov 18 7:20 PM 2 - 1 Final
311Avon Grove 2WC Henderson 3Mon, Nov 18 6:20 PM 2 - 3 Final
10Perkiomen Valley JV 4Boyertown JV 1Sun, Nov 17 9:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
92WC Rustin GV 1Unionville GV 5Sun, Nov 17 8:10 PM 1 - 5 Final
73Conestoga GV 4Radnor GV 2Sun, Nov 17 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
166Avon Grove JV 1WC Rustin JV 5Sat, Nov 16 9:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
41Radnor GV 3Lower Merion GV 9Sat, Nov 16 9:15 PM 3 - 9 Final
59WC Henderson GV 0Penncrest-Haven GV 2Sat, Nov 16 8:15 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
114Unionville JV 5Salesianum JV 3Sat, Nov 16 6:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
51Pennridge GV 4OJR-Boyertown GV 5Fri, Nov 1510:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
30Marple-Newtown 0Bishop Shanahan 14Fri, Nov 15 9:55 PM 0 - 14 Final
82Penncrest-Haven GV 5Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 2Fri, Nov 15 9:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
276Appoquinimink 7Sun Valley 4Fri, Nov 15 9:45 PM 7 - 4 Final
107Unionville GV 3WC Henderson GV 2Fri, Nov 15 9:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
151Roman Catholic JV 5WC East JV 6Fri, Nov 15 9:15 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
46St Marks 15Bux-Mont Catholic 5Fri, Nov 15 9:10 PM 15 - 5 Final
110Radnor 8Garnet Valley 6Fri, Nov 15 9:00 PM 8 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
194Avon Grove 3Perkiomen Valley 6Fri, Nov 15 9:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
128Archbishop Carroll 1Harriton 2Fri, Nov 15 8:40 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
79Conestoga-Great Valley JV 3Penncrest-Haven JV 7Fri, Nov 15 8:30 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
175Springford 4OJ Roberts 0Fri, Nov 15 8:20 PM 4 - 0 Final
26WC East GV 3Downingtown West GV 8Fri, Nov 15 7:45 PM 3 - 8 Final
41DMA 10Boyertown 6Fri, Nov 15 7:15 PM 10 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
212Penncrest 1Ridley 5Fri, Nov 15 7:15 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
284Downingtown West 2Unionville 4Fri, Nov 15 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
154Father Judge 2La Salle 4Fri, Nov 15 6:50 PM 2 - 4 Final
137Haverford JV 8Sun Valley JV 1Fri, Nov 15 6:45 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
4Radnor GV 0Avon Grove GV 4Fri, Nov 15 6:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
221Cardinal OHara 2Roman Catholic 3Fri, Nov 15 5:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
240Lower Merion 2Springfield 10Fri, Nov 15 5:30 PM 2 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
303Downingtown East 2WC East 8Fri, Nov 15 5:15 PM 2 - 8 Final
145Bux-Mont Catholic 0Interboro 10Thu, Nov 14 9:30 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
91Downingtown West GV 3Unionville GV 2Thu, Nov 14 9:10 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
157Haverford High 10Lower Merion 0Thu, Nov 14 8:00 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
123Radnor JV 0Shanahan-Springford JV 10Thu, Nov 14 7:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
40OJ Roberts 0Boyertown 2Mon, Nov 11 8:35 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
142Avon Grove JV 4Unionville JV 4Mon, Nov 11 8:20 PM 4 - 4 Final
156Conestoga 8Lower Merion 3Mon, Nov 11 8:00 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
211Radnor 0Ridley 5Mon, Nov 11 6:50 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
229WC Henderson 3Salesianum 3Mon, Nov 11 6:40 PM 3 - 3 OT Final
3Interboro 11Archbishop Carroll 3Mon, Nov 11 6:20 PM 11 - 3 Final
9Cardinal OHara JV 4Boyertown JV 3Sun, Nov 10 9:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
157Perkiomen Valley JV 0WC Henderson JV 4Sun, Nov 10 9:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
92Oxford JV 9Radnor JV 3Sun, Nov 10 7:15 PM 9 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
165Downingtown East JV 1WC Rustin JV 9Sat, Nov 09 9:30 PM 1 - 9 Final
51Roman Catholic JV 1Father Judge JV Red 4Sat, Nov 09 9:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
107Radnor JV 1Roman Catholic JV 6Fri, Nov 01 5:45 PM 1 - 6 Final
24Shanahan-Springford JV 6Conestoga-Great Valley JV 6Fri, Nov 08 9:55 PM 6 - 6 Final
11Sun Valley 7Appoquinimink 6Fri, Nov 08 9:50 PM 7 - 6 OT Final
115Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 9WC Rustin GV 4Fri, Nov 08 9:30 PM 9 - 4 Final
39Downingtown East JV 3Downingtown West JV 5Fri, Nov 08 9:15 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
67Penncrest-Haven GV 2Pennridge GV 4Fri, Nov 08 9:10 PM 2 - 4 Final
193Boyertown 3Perkiomen Valley 5Fri, Nov 08 9:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
127Bux-Mont Catholic 5Harriton 15Fri, Nov 08 8:40 PM 5 - 15 Click here for Game Live Final
91Unionville 4Downingtown West 3Fri, Nov 08 8:20 PM 4 - 3 Final
239Conestoga 2Springfield 1Fri, Nov 08 8:15 PM 2 - 1 OT Final
256Bishop Shanahan 1St Marks 0Fri, Nov 08 8:10 PM 1 - 0 Final
18Lower Merion GV 9Conestoga GV 1Fri, Nov 08 7:45 PM 9 - 1 Final
201OJ Roberts 6Radnor 1Fri, Nov 08 7:15 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
3Bux-Mont GV 7Avon Grove GV 2Fri, Nov 08 6:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
220Lower Merion 7Roman Catholic 10Fri, Nov 08 5:45 PM 7 - 10 Final
265Roman Catholic 4Strath Haven 1Thu, Nov 07 9:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
137Garnet Valley 2Haverford High 8Thu, Nov 07 8:00 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
60Penncrest-Haven JV 5Haverford JV 5Mon, Nov 04 9:30 PM 5 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
310Downingtown East 4WC Henderson 5Mon, Nov 04 9:20 PM 4 - 5 Final
39Conestoga 2Boyertown 3Mon, Nov 04 8:35 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
10Archbishop Carroll 1Appoquinimink 6Mon, Nov 04 8:20 PM 1 - 6 Final
136Lower Merion 2Haverford High 7Mon, Nov 04 8:00 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
113Radnor JV 3Salesianum JV 7Mon, Nov 04 7:40 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
302Downingtown West 2WC East 3Mon, Nov 04 7:40 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
101Salesianum 3Father Judge 6Mon, Nov 04 7:20 PM 3 - 6 Final
20Cardinal OHara 8Avon Grove 1Mon, Nov 04 6:40 PM 8 - 1 Final
122Father Judge JV Blue 2Shanahan-Springford JV 12Sun, Nov 03 9:00 PM 2 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
156Conestoga-Great Valley JV 5WC Henderson JV 3Sun, Nov 03 9:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
90Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 2Unionville GV 5Sun, Nov 03 8:10 PM 2 - 5 Final
66Boyertown JV 4OJR JV 2Sun, Nov 03 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
31Downingtown West JV 5Downingtown East JV 1Sat, Nov 02 9:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
50Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 1OJR-Boyertown GV 4Fri, Nov 0110:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
38Avon Grove JV 1Downingtown West JV 5Fri, Nov 01 9:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
150Downingtown East JV 3WC East JV 5Fri, Nov 01 9:40 PM 3 - 5 Final
164Boyertown JV 0WC Rustin JV 9Fri, Nov 01 9:15 PM 0 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
11Avon Grove GV 0Bux-Mont GV 1Fri, Nov 01 9:10 PM 0 - 1 Final
247Downingtown West 4Springford 2Fri, Nov 01 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
55Father Judge 4Cardinal OHara 1Fri, Nov 01 8:40 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
109Lower Merion 5Garnet Valley 8Fri, Nov 01 8:30 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
174Roman Catholic 7OJ Roberts 1Fri, Nov 01 8:20 PM 7 - 1 Final
17Lower Merion GV 7Conestoga GV 2Fri, Nov 01 8:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
275Marple-Newtown 1Sun Valley 17Fri, Nov 01 8:00 PM 1 - 17 Click here for Game Live Final
66Unionville GV 7Pennridge GV 0Fri, Nov 01 7:30 PM 7 - 0 Final
38Perkiomen Valley 2Boyertown 6Fri, Nov 01 7:15 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
292Avon Grove 3WC Bayard Rustin 2Fri, Nov 01 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
184Springfield 11Penncrest 2Fri, Nov 01 6:45 PM 11 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
228Unionville 5Salesianum 3Fri, Nov 01 6:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
29St Marks 4Bishop Shanahan 5Fri, Nov 01 6:20 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
119Bux-Mont Catholic 3Great Valley-PHX 11Fri, Nov 01 5:25 PM 3 - 11 Final
130Sun Valley JV 7Springfield JV 4Thu, Oct 31 9:30 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
301Roman Catholic 3WC East 8Thu, Oct 31 8:20 PM 3 - 8 Final
17Oxford JV 1Cardinal OHara JV 3Thu, Oct 31 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
183Strath Haven 7Penncrest 1Thu, Oct 31 6:50 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
2Marple-Newtown 2Archbishop Carroll 5Thu, Oct 31 6:40 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
998Haverford High 1Downingtown East 4Thu, Oct 31 6:40 PM 1 - 4 Final
37WC East JV 1Downingtown West JV 4Thu, Oct 31 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
141WC Rustin JV 7Unionville JV 5Thu, Oct 31 5:00 PM 7 - 5 Final
28Bux-Mont Catholic 1Bishop Shanahan 11Mon, Oct 28 9:30 PM 1 - 11 Final
43Boyertown JV 11Father Judge JV Blue 1Mon, Oct 28 9:00 PM 11 - 1 Final
192OJ Roberts 5Perkiomen Valley 8Mon, Oct 28 8:35 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
155Strath Haven 4Lower Merion 2Mon, Oct 28 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
65Haverford High 7Conestoga 1Mon, Oct 28 7:50 PM 7 - 1 Final
19Unionville 5Avon Grove 1Mon, Oct 28 6:40 PM 5 - 1 Final
121WC Henderson JV 4Shanahan-Springford JV 4Sun, Oct 27 9:00 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
106Perkiomen Valley JV 3Roman Catholic JV 7Sun, Oct 27 6:00 PM 3 - 7 Final
163Unionville JV 1WC Rustin JV 11Sat, Oct 26 9:30 PM 1 - 11 Final
82Springford 5Downingtown East 11Fri, Oct 25 9:55 PM 5 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
274Bishop Shanahan 0Sun Valley 5Fri, Oct 25 9:15 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
50Radnor JV 1Father Judge JV Red 11Fri, Oct 25 8:50 PM 1 - 11 Final
59Ridley JV 1Haverford JV 5Fri, Oct 25 8:40 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
10Kingsway GV 1Bux-Mont GV 7Fri, Oct 25 8:35 PM 1 - 7 Final
283WC Bayard Rustin 1Unionville 4Fri, Oct 25 8:20 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
1Downingtown West JV 3Avon Grove JV 1Fri, Oct 25 8:10 PM 3 - 1 Final
97WC Henderson GV 1WC East GV 10Fri, Oct 25 8:00 PM 1 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
65WC Rustin GV 5Pennridge GV 7Fri, Oct 25 7:30 PM 5 - 7 Final
165Bux-Mont Catholic 7Marple-Newtown 6Fri, Oct 25 7:30 PM 7 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
238Haverford High 6Springfield 3Fri, Oct 25 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
2Conestoga GV 0Avon Grove GV 3Fri, Oct 25 6:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
136Springfield JV 7Sun Valley JV 3Fri, Oct 25 5:45 PM 7 - 3 Final
210Garnet Valley 3Ridley 6Fri, Oct 25 5:45 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
219Boyertown 3Roman Catholic 9Fri, Oct 25 5:45 PM 3 - 9 Final
23Sun Valley JV 3Conestoga-Great Valley JV 3Thu, Oct 24 9:30 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
129Penncrest-Haven JV 2Springfield JV 2Thu, Oct 24 8:00 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
64Strath Haven 6Conestoga 2Mon, Oct 21 9:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
37OJ Roberts 3Boyertown 4Mon, Oct 21 8:35 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
16Haverford JV 1Cardinal OHara JV 3Mon, Oct 21 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
1Great Valley-PHX 12Archbishop Carroll 2Mon, Oct 21 7:50 PM 12 - 2 Final
100Unionville 4Father Judge 9Mon, Oct 21 7:20 PM 4 - 9 Final
22Springfield JV 6Conestoga-Great Valley JV 4Sun, Oct 20 9:15 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
85WC Henderson JV 1Perkiomen Valley JV 3Sun, Oct 20 9:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
162Ridley JV 1WC Rustin JV 7Sun, Oct 20 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
120Boyertown JV 5Shanahan-Springford JV 4Sun, Oct 20 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
57WC East GV 1Penncrest-Haven GV 8Sat, Oct 19 8:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
81WC Rustin GV 4Shanahan-Downingtown East GV 7Fri, Oct 18 9:55 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
30Avon Grove JV 3Downingtown East JV 1Fri, Oct 18 9:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
155Roman Catholic JV 6WC Henderson JV 5Fri, Oct 18 9:15 PM 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
33Avon Grove GV 5Kingsway GV 2Fri, Oct 18 9:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
65Father Judge JV Blue 1OJR JV 11Fri, Oct 18 9:00 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
58Conestoga-Great Valley JV 0Haverford JV 6Fri, Oct 18 8:40 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
135Penncrest-Haven JV 1Sun Valley JV 5Fri, Oct 18 8:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
149Downingtown West JV 3WC East JV 1Fri, Oct 18 8:20 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
25OJR-Boyertown GV 11Downingtown West GV 7Fri, Oct 18 8:00 PM 11 - 7 Final
9Conestoga GV 0Bux-Mont GV 8Fri, Oct 18 7:30 PM 0 - 8 Final
8Shanahan-Springford JV 10Boyertown JV 4Fri, Oct 18 7:15 PM 10 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
15Father Judge JV Red 2Cardinal OHara JV 4Thu, Oct 17 8:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
148Unionville JV 0WC East JV 7Mon, Oct 14 9:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
64WC Henderson JV 0OJR JV 4Mon, Oct 14 8:35 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
1Bux-Mont GV 8Avon Grove GV 0Mon, Oct 14 8:20 PM 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
128Haverford JV 5Springfield JV 4Mon, Oct 14 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
113Pennridge GV 7WC Rustin GV 2Mon, Oct 14 7:50 PM 7 - 2 Final
71Radnor JV 3Oxford JV 5Mon, Oct 14 6:40 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
105Penncrest-Haven GV 0WC Henderson GV 0Mon, Oct 14 6:10 PM 0 - 0 OT Final
89WC East GV 2Unionville GV 4Sun, Oct 13 8:10 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
29Perkiomen Valley JV 1Downingtown East JV 10Sat, Oct 12 9:30 PM 1 - 10 Final
36Father Judge JV Blue 0Downingtown West JV 10Fri, Oct 11 9:45 PM 0 - 10 Final
127Conestoga-Great Valley JV 0Springfield JV 10Fri, Oct 11 9:45 PM 0 - 10 Final
134Ridley JV 3Sun Valley JV 4Fri, Oct 11 9:45 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
57Father Judge JV Red 5Haverford JV 2Fri, Oct 11 8:40 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
49Downingtown West GV 7OJR-Boyertown GV 12Fri, Oct 11 8:00 PM 7 - 12 Final
78Sun Valley JV Penncrest-Haven JV Thu, Oct 10 8:00 PM no data-
Sun Valley JV 5Penncrest-Haven JV 3Thu, Oct 14 8:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final