Pointstreak.com

Section 5 2009-10

STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SECTION POINTS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin
• (315) 332-7324

use the links to the left to share this


DIVISION III - NORTH/SOUTH SCHEDULE

All Times Local
# AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Geneseo/Livonia 3Brockport 7Wed, Nov 255:00 pm 3 - 7 final
5Amherst 3Geneseo/Livonia 4Fri, Nov 276:00 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
4Liverpool 2Geneva/Waterloo 3Fri, Nov 278:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
7Spencerport 2Brighton/East/HFL 1Sat, Nov 2811:00 am 2 - 1 final
14Geneva/Waterloo 4Geneseo/Livonia 3Sat, Nov 285:00 pm 4 - 3 final
500Victor 1Gates-Chili 4Sat, Nov 286:00 pm 1 - 4 final
16Brighton/East/HFL 2BK/East Irondequoit 3Tue, Dec 015:30 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
15Gates-Chili 7Batavia 0Tue, Dec 016:00 pm 7 - 0 final
23Brighton/East/HFL 0Brockport 8Thu, Dec 035:00 pm 0 - 8 final
30Geneva/Waterloo 3Auburn 4Fri, Dec 046:00 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
29Notre Dame of Batavia 2Fayetteville-Manlius 3Fri, Dec 047:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
41Notre Dame of Batavia 12Watertown IHC 1Sat, Dec 0512:00 pm 12 - 1 final
31Geneseo/Livonia 2Brighton/East/HFL 1Sat, Dec 052:00 pm 2 - 1 final
34Batavia 4BK/East Irondequoit 3Sat, Dec 055:00 pm 4 - 3 final
36Victor 2Rush Henrietta 0Sat, Dec 055:00 pm 2 - 0 final
46Notre Dame of Batavia 5Brighton/East/HFL 4Tue, Dec 084:30 pm 5 - 4 final
42Victor 5BK/East Irondequoit 1Tue, Dec 085:30 pm 5 - 1 final
503Geneseo/Livonia 4Batavia 5Tue, Dec 086:00 pm 4 - 5 final
47Geneva/Waterloo 2Christian Brothers Academy 4Wed, Dec 0912:00 am 2 - 4 final
52Arcadia/Olympia 3Victor 1Thu, Dec 106:30 pm 3 - 1 final
56Eastchester/Bronxville/Tuckahoe 1Notre Dame of Batavia 6Sat, Dec 121:00 pm 1 - 6 final
62Schroeder 6Geneva/Waterloo 2Sat, Dec 123:00 pm 6 - 2 final
64Geneseo/Livonia 4BK/East Irondequoit 2Sat, Dec 125:00 pm 4 - 2 final
66Eastchester/Bronxville/Tuckahoe 5BK/East Irondequoit 3Sun, Dec 1312:00 pm 5 - 3 final
67Brighton/East/HFL 3Batavia 2Mon, Dec 145:00 pm 3 - 2 final
68Churchville-Chili 2Notre Dame of Batavia 4Tue, Dec 157:00 pm 2 - 4 final
72Victor 3Geneva/Waterloo 0Tue, Dec 157:00 pm 3 - 0 final
74Hamburg 3Geneva/Waterloo 2Thu, Dec 178:00 pm 3 - 2 final
79Notre Dame of Batavia 4Batavia 1Fri, Dec 185:00 pm 4 - 1 final
90Oswego B 1Batavia 6Sat, Dec 191:00 pm 1 - 6 final
509Frontier 2Notre Dame of Batavia 0Sat, Dec 193:30 pm 2 - 0 final
87Brighton/East/HFL 10Geneseo/Livonia 3Sat, Dec 194:00 pm 10 - 3 final
84Brockport 5Geneva/Waterloo 3Sat, Dec 195:00 pm 5 - 3 final
88BK/East Irondequoit 1Victor 3Sat, Dec 195:00 pm 1 - 3 final
94BK/East Irondequoit 0Notre Dame of Batavia 2Tue, Dec 226:00 pm 0 - 2 final
103Batavia 0Geneva/Waterloo 0Tue, Dec 227:00 pm 0 - 0 OTfinal
100Geneseo/Livonia 2Victor 5Tue, Dec 227:30 pm 2 - 5 final
111Notre Dame of Batavia 5BK/East Irondequoit 2Tue, Dec 295:00 pm 5 - 2 final
113Brighton/East/HFL 0Rush Henrietta 0Tue, Dec 295:30 pm 0 - 0 OTfinal
110Batavia 1Hilton 4Tue, Dec 296:30 pm 1 - 4 final
109Canandaigua 4Victor 3Tue, Dec 297:30 pm 4 - 3 final
114Geneseo/Livonia 4Churchville-Chili 8Tue, Dec 297:30 pm 4 - 8 final
117BK/East Irondequoit 1Spencerport 4Wed, Dec 305:00 pm 1 - 4 final
119Geneseo/Livonia 1Rush Henrietta 8Wed, Dec 305:30 pm 1 - 8 final
118Notre Dame of Batavia 4Brockport 3Wed, Dec 307:00 pm 4 - 3 final
120Brighton/East/HFL 5Churchville-Chili 2Wed, Dec 307:30 pm 5 - 2 final
128Victor 2Fairport 3Sat, Jan 025:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
125Brighton/East/HFL 1Thomas 4Sat, Jan 026:00 pm 1 - 4 final
129Brighton/East/HFL 1Notre Dame of Batavia 3Tue, Jan 056:00 pm 1 - 3 final
135Geneva/Waterloo 1Geneseo/Livonia 3Tue, Jan 056:00 pm 1 - 3 final
505Batavia 1Victor 6Tue, Jan 057:30 pm 1 - 6 final
137Geneseo/Livonia 1Notre Dame of Batavia 4Thu, Jan 075:00 pm 1 - 4 final
502Hilton 5BK/East Irondequoit 1Thu, Jan 076:00 pm 5 - 1 final
138Geneva/Waterloo 4Batavia 1Thu, Jan 077:00 pm 4 - 1 final
157BK/East Irondequoit 4Thousand Island 3Sat, Jan 091:00 pm 4 - 3 final
145Brighton/East/HFL 3Geneva/Waterloo 0Sat, Jan 093:00 pm 3 - 0 final
150Notre Dame of Batavia 1Victor 3Sat, Jan 093:00 pm 1 - 3 final
149Batavia 4Geneseo/Livonia 1Sat, Jan 098:00 pm 4 - 1 final
158Geneva/Waterloo 2Notre Dame of Batavia 4Tue, Jan 125:00 pm 2 - 4 final
159Victor 4Batavia 0Tue, Jan 127:00 pm 4 - 0 final
504BK/East Irondequoit 2Brighton/East/HFL 3Thu, Jan 144:30 pm 2 - 3 final
168Rush Henrietta 4Geneseo/Livonia 1Thu, Jan 146:05 pm 4 - 1 final
174Saranac/Peru 1Victor 3Fri, Jan 157:30 pm 1 - 3 final
175Saranac/Peru 2Batavia 6Sat, Jan 161:00 pm 2 - 6 final
179Geneva/Waterloo 8BK/East Irondequoit 4Sat, Jan 161:00 pm 8 - 4 final
194Victor 3Brighton/East/HFL 0Tue, Jan 194:30 pm 3 - 0 final
186Batavia 2Notre Dame of Batavia 1Tue, Jan 196:00 pm 2 - 1 final
195Victor 1Notre Dame of Batavia 1Thu, Jan 216:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
198BK/East Irondequoit 2Geneseo/Livonia 1Thu, Jan 216:00 pm 2 - 1 OTfinal
201Batavia 4Brighton/East/HFL 3Sat, Jan 232:00 pm 4 - 3 OTfinal
206Geneva/Waterloo 2Victor 4Sat, Jan 235:00 pm 2 - 4 final
209Canandaigua 2Geneva/Waterloo 1Tue, Jan 267:00 pm 2 - 1 OTfinal
210Batavia 2Churchville-Chili 6Tue, Jan 267:30 pm 2 - 6 final
600Brockport 4Notre Dame of Batavia 2Thu, Jan 285:00 pm 4 - 2 final
217Batavia 6Saranac/Peru 3Fri, Jan 297:15 pm 6 - 3 final
226Batavia 4NE Clinton 0Sat, Jan 301:00 pm 4 - 0 final
2BK/East Irondequoit 1Rush Henrietta 4Sat, Jan 302:00 pm 1 - 4 final
227BK/East Irondequoit 2Batavia 3Tue, Feb 025:00 pm 2 - 3 final
228Spencerport 3Notre Dame of Batavia 2Tue, Feb 027:00 pm 3 - 2 final
233Geneseo/Livonia 5Geneva/Waterloo 3Tue, Feb 027:00 pm 5 - 3 final
235BK/East Irondequoit 1Brighton/East/HFL 5Thu, Feb 044:30 pm 1 - 5 final
238Orchard Park 1Victor 3Fri, Feb 056:00 pm 1 - 3 final
239Hilton 3Geneseo/Livonia 1Fri, Feb 058:00 pm 3 - 1 final
243Geneva/Waterloo 3Brighton/East/HFL 4Sat, Feb 0612:00 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
250Victor 0Hilton 4Sat, Feb 061:00 pm 0 - 4 final
251Orchard Park 9Geneseo/Livonia 0Sat, Feb 063:00 pm 9 - 0 final
257Notre Dame of Batavia 3Geneva/Waterloo 2Tue, Feb 097:00 pm 3 - 2 final
506Victor 4Geneseo/Livonia 3Thu, Feb 116:00 pm 4 - 3 final
261Batavia 1Spencerport 4Thu, Feb 116:30 pm 1 - 4 final
265BK/East Irondequoit 3Geneva/Waterloo 4Sat, Feb 133:00 pm 3 - 4 final
270Brighton/East/HFL 2Victor 2Sat, Feb 135:00 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
269Notre Dame of Batavia 4Geneseo/Livonia 4Sat, Feb 138:00 pm 4 - 4 OTfinal