Division I - East - Section V Hockey - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Section 5 2009-10

STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SECTION POINTS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin
• (315) 332-7324

use the links to the left to share this


DIVISION I - EAST SCHEDULE

All Times Local
# AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
8Thomas 4Churchville-Chili 1Sat, Nov 281:00 pm 4 - 1 final
9Penfield 1Pittsford 1Sat, Nov 283:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
12Arcadia/Olympia 3Rush Henrietta 3Sat, Nov 285:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
500Victor 1Gates-Chili 4Sat, Nov 286:00 pm 1 - 4 final
6Fairport 6Schroeder 1Sat, Nov 287:00 pm 6 - 1 final
18Canandaigua 3Rush Henrietta 2Tue, Dec 015:30 pm 3 - 2 final
15Gates-Chili 7Batavia 0Tue, Dec 016:00 pm 7 - 0 final
17Pittsford 2Athena/Odyssey 3Tue, Dec 017:30 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
20Thomas 7Fairport 3Tue, Dec 017:30 pm 7 - 3 final
28Fairport 5Suffern 4Fri, Dec 045:00 pm 5 - 4 OTfinal
24Thomas 5Canandaigua 2Fri, Dec 047:00 pm 5 - 2 final
25Schroeder 9South Glens Falls 0Fri, Dec 047:45 pm 9 - 0 final
26Penfield 4Glens Falls 1Fri, Dec 047:45 pm 4 - 1 final
38Schroeder 3Glens Falls 5Sat, Dec 0512:30 pm 3 - 5 final
39Penfield 12South Glens Falls 1Sat, Dec 0512:30 pm 12 - 1 final
36Victor 2Rush Henrietta 0Sat, Dec 055:00 pm 2 - 0 final
40Fairport 2West Genesee 3Sat, Dec 055:00 pm 2 - 3 final
33Pittsford 1Gates-Chili 4Sat, Dec 055:30 pm 1 - 4 final
183Rush Henrietta 1Thomas 4Tue, Dec 085:00 pm 1 - 4 final
45Gates-Chili 6Schroeder 4Tue, Dec 087:00 pm 6 - 4 final
44Penfield 2Fairport 3Tue, Dec 087:30 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
54Fairport 6Aquinas 1Fri, Dec 115:00 pm 6 - 1 final
53Schroeder 3Canandaigua 4Fri, Dec 117:00 pm 3 - 4 final
62Schroeder 6Geneva/Waterloo 2Sat, Dec 123:00 pm 6 - 2 final
58Canandaigua 0Pittsford 4Sat, Dec 124:00 pm 0 - 4 final
60Fairport 5McQuaid Jesuit 0Sat, Dec 124:00 pm 5 - 0 final
61Thomas 5Gates-Chili 1Sat, Dec 127:00 pm 5 - 1 final
69Penfield 5Gates-Chili 8Tue, Dec 154:30 pm 5 - 8 final
73Brockport 1Thomas 3Thu, Dec 176:00 pm 1 - 3 final
76Canandaigua 1Penfield 4Fri, Dec 185:00 pm 1 - 4 final
77Rush Henrietta 1Schroeder 1Fri, Dec 187:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
81Pittsford 5Fairport 1Fri, Dec 187:30 pm 5 - 1 final
83Hamburg 2Thomas 6Sat, Dec 193:00 pm 2 - 6 final
91Canandaigua 3Schroeder 8Sat, Dec 195:00 pm 3 - 8 final
92Rush Henrietta 0Penfield 5Sat, Dec 197:00 pm 0 - 5 final
102Pittsford 5Schroeder 3Tue, Dec 225:00 pm 5 - 3 final
101Canandaigua 3Thomas 4Tue, Dec 227:00 pm 3 - 4 final
98Penfield 3Rush Henrietta 5Tue, Dec 227:30 pm 3 - 5 final
104Fairport 1Gates-Chili 6Wed, Dec 237:00 pm 1 - 6 final
113Brighton/East/HFL 0Rush Henrietta 0Tue, Dec 295:30 pm 0 - 0 OTfinal
109Canandaigua 4Victor 3Tue, Dec 297:30 pm 4 - 3 final
119Geneseo/Livonia 1Rush Henrietta 8Wed, Dec 305:30 pm 1 - 8 final
501Gates-Chili 4Athena/Odyssey 3Wed, Dec 306:00 pm 4 - 3 OTfinal
116Liverpool 1Pittsford 4Wed, Dec 307:00 pm 1 - 4 final
122Clarence 2Schroeder 3Sat, Jan 0212:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
123St. Josephs 0Pittsford 3Sat, Jan 022:00 pm 0 - 3 final
126Canandaigua 2Gates-Chili 1Sat, Jan 022:00 pm 2 - 1 final
128Victor 2Fairport 3Sat, Jan 025:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
125Brighton/East/HFL 1Thomas 4Sat, Jan 026:00 pm 1 - 4 final
136Penfield 0Thomas 7Tue, Jan 057:00 pm 0 - 7 final
133Pittsford 2Rush Henrietta 8Tue, Jan 057:30 pm 2 - 8 final
139Rush Henrietta 2Gates-Chili 9Thu, Jan 074:30 pm 2 - 9 final
140Penfield 6Cazenovia 3Fri, Jan 085:30 pm 6 - 3 final
142Canandaigua 2Skaneateles 3Fri, Jan 087:30 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
153McQuaid Jesuit 5Canandaigua 2Sat, Jan 0911:00 am 5 - 2 final
155Penfield 3Cicero/N. Syracuse 1Sat, Jan 092:30 pm 3 - 1 final
144Gates-Chili 0Pittsford 2Sat, Jan 094:00 pm 0 - 2 final
151Rush Henrietta 5Fairport 5Sat, Jan 095:00 pm 5 - 5 OTfinal
152Schroeder 5Thomas 8Sat, Jan 097:00 pm 5 - 8 final
163Thomas 3Pittsford 2Tue, Jan 127:00 pm 3 - 2 final
164Schroeder 4Rush Henrietta 3Tue, Jan 127:30 pm 4 - 3 final
166Canandaigua 0Fairport 5Tue, Jan 127:30 pm 0 - 5 final
167Schroeder 1Irondequoit 1Thu, Jan 146:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
168Rush Henrietta 4Geneseo/Livonia 1Thu, Jan 146:05 pm 4 - 1 final
172Clarkstown North 3Gates-Chili 8Fri, Jan 157:00 pm 3 - 8 final
173Arcadia/Olympia 1Pittsford 3Fri, Jan 157:00 pm 1 - 3 final
170Penfield 4Canandaigua 2Fri, Jan 158:00 pm 4 - 2 final
184Lancaster 3Canandaigua 3Sat, Jan 1612:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
185Kenmore East 5Penfield 2Sat, Jan 162:00 pm 5 - 2 final
178Liverpool 1Gates-Chili 3Sat, Jan 163:00 pm 1 - 3 final
191Schroeder 7Penfield 5Tue, Jan 195:00 pm 7 - 5 final
193Gates-Chili 2Rush Henrietta 1Tue, Jan 195:30 pm 2 - 1 final
192Fairport 1Thomas 3Tue, Jan 197:00 pm 1 - 3 final
196Gates-Chili 2Fairport 5Thu, Jan 216:30 pm 2 - 5 final
197Athena/Odyssey 2Schroeder 4Thu, Jan 218:00 pm 2 - 4 final
199Rush Henrietta 2Canandaigua 0Fri, Jan 227:00 pm 2 - 0 final
200McQuaid Jesuit 3Pittsford 0Fri, Jan 227:00 pm 3 - 0 final
207Gates-Chili 0Thomas 4Sat, Jan 237:00 pm 0 - 4 final
209Canandaigua 2Geneva/Waterloo 1Tue, Jan 267:00 pm 2 - 1 OTfinal
212Gates-Chili 3Arcadia/Olympia 4Thu, Jan 287:30 pm 3 - 4 final
215Irondequoit 1Thomas 5Fri, Jan 295:00 pm 1 - 5 final
213Pittsford 3Canandaigua 0Fri, Jan 297:00 pm 3 - 0 final
214Penfield 3Schroeder 0Fri, Jan 297:00 pm 3 - 0 final
2BK/East Irondequoit 1Rush Henrietta 4Sat, Jan 302:00 pm 1 - 4 final
218Fairport 2Pittsford 3Sat, Jan 302:00 pm 2 - 3 final
224Irondequoit 1Penfield 2Sat, Jan 303:00 pm 1 - 2 final
225Thomas 4Schroeder 2Sat, Jan 305:30 pm 4 - 2 final
232Pittsford 2Penfield 3Tue, Feb 027:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
231Fairport 0Rush Henrietta 2Tue, Feb 027:30 pm 0 - 2 final
234Gates-Chili 3Canandaigua 3Wed, Feb 037:30 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
236Canandaigua 4Irondequoit 1Thu, Feb 045:30 pm 4 - 1 final
237Fairport 4Athena/Odyssey 1Thu, Feb 047:30 pm 4 - 1 final
240Schroeder 2Gates-Chili 4Fri, Feb 056:00 pm 2 - 4 final
241Thomas 5McQuaid Jesuit 1Fri, Feb 058:00 pm 5 - 1 final
245Rush Henrietta 1Pittsford 2Sat, Feb 064:00 pm 1 - 2 final
248Schroeder 6Fairport 5Sat, Feb 065:00 pm 6 - 5 final
249Thomas 5Penfield 3Sat, Feb 067:00 pm 5 - 3 final
259Spencerport 0Pittsford 2Tue, Feb 094:30 pm 0 - 2 final
256Fairport 4Penfield 2Tue, Feb 097:00 pm 4 - 2 final
255Thomas 4Rush Henrietta 0Tue, Feb 097:30 pm 4 - 0 final
260Schroeder 1Pittsford 4Thu, Feb 114:30 pm 1 - 4 final
262Fairport 4Canandaigua 1Fri, Feb 127:00 pm 4 - 1 final
271Gates-Chili 4Penfield 1Sat, Feb 135:30 pm 4 - 1 final
272Pittsford 3Thomas 2Sat, Feb 137:30 pm 3 - 2 final