|
All Times Local |
| Rosemount JV
0 | Eagan JV
1 | Sat, Nov 29 | 1:00 pm | 0 - 1 | final | | | Minnetonka JV
4 | Chaska JV
2 | Sat, Nov 29 | 5:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | | Bloomington Jefferson JV
6 | Rosemount JV
0 | Tue, Dec 02 | 5:15 pm | 6 - 0 | final | | | Eagan JV
0 | Eden Prairie JV
6 | Tue, Dec 02 | 5:15 pm | 0 - 6 | final | | | Eastview JV
2 | Apple Valley JV
1 | Tue, Dec 02 | 5:15 pm | 2 - 1 | final | | | Chaska JV
2 | Lakeville South JV
2 | Tue, Dec 02 | 5:30 pm | 2 - 2 OT | final | | | Hill-Murray JV
5 | Burnsville JV
1 | Tue, Dec 02 | 5:30 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
3 | Eastview JV
2 | Thu, Dec 04 | 4:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | Burnsville JV
| Edina JV
| Thu, Dec 04 | 5:00 pm | | no data | - | | Woodbury JV
7 | Rosemount JV
0 | Thu, Dec 04 | 5:15 pm | 7 - 0 | final | | | Lakeville North JV
6 | Century JV
1 | Thu, Dec 04 | 5:30 pm | 6 - 1 | final | | | Hastings JV
| Eastview JV
| Sat, Dec 06 | 12:15 pm | | no data | - | | Rosemount JV
1 | Apple Valley JV
5 | Sat, Dec 06 | 5:15 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
0 | Eagan JV
4 | Sat, Dec 06 | 5:15 pm | 0 - 4 | final | | | Lakeville North JV
4 | Burnsville JV
1 | Sat, Dec 06 | 5:30 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | | Apple Valley JV
| Lakeville North JV
| Tue, Dec 09 | 3:30 pm | | no data | - | | Eagan JV
4 | Chaska JV
0 | Tue, Dec 09 | 5:15 pm | 4 - 0 | final | | | Hastings JV
4 | Rosemount JV
3 | Tue, Dec 09 | 5:15 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | | Eden Prairie JV
5 | Eastview JV
1 | Tue, Dec 09 | 5:15 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
1 | Burnsville JV
2 | Tue, Dec 09 | 5:30 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | 3 | Lakeville North JV
0 | Eden Prairie JV
1 | Thu, Dec 11 | 12:00 am | 0 - 1 | final | | | Bloomington Jefferson JV
4 | Wayzata JV
4 | Thu, Dec 11 | 5:00 pm | 4 - 4 OT | final | | | Eagan JV
5 | Lakeville North JV
1 | Fri, Dec 12 | 1:00 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | | Burnsville JV
2 | Apple Valley JV
3 | Sat, Dec 13 | 12:15 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | | Eastview JV
2 | Rosemount JV
0 | Sat, Dec 13 | 5:15 pm | 2 - 0 | final | | | Chaska JV
1 | Eden Prairie JV
3 | Sat, Dec 13 | 5:15 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
| Bloomington Jefferson JV
| Sat, Dec 13 | 5:15 pm | | no data | - | | Eagan JV
1 | Burnsville JV
1 | Tue, Dec 16 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 1 OT | final | | | Apple Valley JV
0 | Park JV
3 | Tue, Dec 16 | 5:30 pm | 0 - 3 | final | | 5 | Elk River JV
3 | Eden Prairie JV
5 | Thu, Dec 18 | 12:00 am | 3 - 5 | final | | | Rosemount JV
1 | Hopkins JV
2 | Thu, Dec 18 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
| Marshall JV
| Thu, Dec 18 | 5:30 pm | | no data | - | 6 | Grand Rapids JV
1 | Eden Prairie JV
4 | Fri, Dec 19 | 12:00 am | 1 - 4 | final | | 7 | Eden Prairie JV
0 | Edina JV
2 | Sat, Dec 20 | 12:00 am | 0 - 2 | final | | | Lakeville North JV
| Eastview JV
| Sat, Dec 20 | 12:15 pm | | no data | - | | Hopkins JV
2 | Eagan JV
3 | Sat, Dec 20 | 1:15 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
| Brainerd/Pillager/Pierz Warriors JV
| Sat, Dec 20 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Chaska JV
3 | Rosemount JV
2 | Sat, Dec 20 | 5:15 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
| Roseville JV
| Tue, Dec 23 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Minnetonka JV
0 | Eden Prairie JV
2 | Tue, Dec 23 | 5:15 pm | 0 - 2 | final | | | Bloomington Jefferson JV
8 | Apple Valley JV
1 | Tue, Dec 23 | 5:15 pm | 8 - 1 | final | | | Park JV
2 | Eagan JV
3 | Tue, Dec 23 | 5:30 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | | Rosemount JV
1 | Buffalo JV
2 | Tue, Dec 23 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | | Eagan JV
5 | North JV
4 | Fri, Dec 26 | 12:00 am | 5 - 4 | final | | | North Branch JV
1 | Eastview JV
13 | Sat, Dec 27 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 13 | final | | | Eagan JV
2 | Woodbury JV
3 | Sat, Dec 27 | 6:00 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | | Apple Valley JV
| Buffalo JV
| Mon, Dec 29 | 12:30 pm | | no data | - | | Benilde-St.Margarets JV
1 | Burnsville JV
4 | Mon, Dec 29 | 12:30 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Eagan JV
8 | Anoka JV
2 | Mon, Dec 29 | 6:00 pm | 8 - 2 | final | | | Burnsville JV
2 | Champlin Park JV
1 | Tue, Dec 30 | 2:30 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | | | Duluth East JV
2 | Burnsville JV
0 | Wed, Dec 31 | 4:30 pm | 2 - 0 |
final | | 9 | Eden Prairie JV
3 | Bloomington Jefferson JV
2 | Sat, Jan 03 | 12:00 am | 3 - 2 | final | | | Rosemount JV
2 | Lakeville South JV
2 | Sat, Jan 03 | 1:00 pm | 2 - 2 OT | final | | | Eastview JV
0 | Burnsville JV
2 | Sat, Jan 03 | 5:30 pm | 0 - 2 | final | | | Lakeville North JV
6 | Rosemount JV
0 | Tue, Jan 06 | 5:15 pm | 6 - 0 | final | | | Bloomington Jefferson JV
| Eastview JV
| Tue, Jan 06 | 5:15 pm | | no data | - | | Apple Valley JV
3 | Lakeville South JV
3 | Tue, Jan 06 | 5:30 pm | 3 - 3 OT | final | | | Eastview JV
0 | Minnetonka JV
7 | Thu, Jan 08 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 7 | final | | | Burnsville JV
5 | Eden Prairie JV
1 | Thu, Jan 08 | 5:15 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | | Apple Valley JV
1 | Mounds View JV
7 | Thu, Jan 08 | 5:30 pm | 1 - 7 | final | | | Rosemount JV
6 | Century JV
2 | Thu, Jan 08 | 5:30 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | | Lakeville North JV
4 | Lakeville South JV
1 | Sat, Jan 10 | 1:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | | Rosemount JV
0 | Eden Prairie JV
5 | Sat, Jan 10 | 5:15 pm | 0 - 5 | final | | | Eagan JV
3 | Eastview JV
3 | Sat, Jan 10 | 5:15 pm | 3 - 3 OT | final | | | Eagan JV
5 | Apple Valley JV
2 | Tue, Jan 13 | 5:15 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | | Burnsville JV
3 | Rosemount JV
2 | Tue, Jan 13 | 5:15 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | Bloomington Jefferson JV
3 | Lakeville North JV
2 | Tue, Jan 13 | 5:30 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | Eden Prairie JV
3 | Lakeville South JV
0 | Tue, Jan 13 | 5:30 pm | 3 - 0 | final | | | Eastview JV
1 | Wayzata JV
10 | Thu, Jan 15 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 10 | final | | | Eagan JV
6 | Rosemount JV
0 | Thu, Jan 15 | 5:15 pm | 6 - 0 | final | | | Edina JV
2 | Eden Prairie JV
0 | Fri, Jan 16 | 5:15 pm | 2 - 0 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
2 | Century JV
1 | Fri, Jan 16 | 5:30 pm | 2 - 1 | final | | | Eden Prairie JV
4 | Apple Valley JV
0 | Sat, Jan 17 | 12:15 pm | 4 - 0 | final | | | Eastview JV
| Lakeville South JV
| Sat, Jan 17 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Rosemount JV
2 | Brainerd/Pillager/Pierz Warriors JV
3 | Sat, Jan 17 | 2:00 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | | Lakeville North JV
4 | Mayo JV
1 | Sat, Jan 17 | 5:30 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | | Bloomington Jefferson JV
4 | Burnsville JV
2 | Sat, Jan 17 | 5:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | | Burnsville JV
2 | Wayzata JV
1 | Tue, Jan 20 | 5:00 pm | 2 - 1 OT | final | | | Apple Valley JV
1 | Eastview JV
2 | Tue, Jan 20 | 5:15 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
| Chaska JV
| Tue, Jan 20 | 5:15 pm | | no data | - | | Rosemount JV
0 | Bloomington Jefferson JV
6 | Tue, Jan 20 | 5:15 pm | 0 - 6 | final | | | Eden Prairie JV
5 | Eagan JV
1 | Tue, Jan 20 | 5:30 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | | Bloomington Jefferson JV
4 | Eden Prairie JV
4 | Thu, Jan 22 | 4:30 am | 4 - 4 OT | final | | | Lakeville South JV
5 | Armstrong JV
0 | Thu, Jan 22 | 5:00 pm | 5 - 0 | final | | | Eastview JV
| Woodbury JV
| Thu, Jan 22 | 5:15 pm | | no data | - | | Burnsville JV
| Lakeville North JV
| Sat, Jan 24 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Eagan JV
2 | Lakeville South JV
1 | Sat, Jan 24 | 1:00 pm | 2 - 1 | final | | | Apple Valley JV
3 | Rosemount JV
2 | Sat, Jan 24 | 5:15 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | Lakeville North JV
5 | Apple Valley JV
2 | Tue, Jan 27 | 5:15 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | | Eagan JV
4 | Bloomington Jefferson JV
2 | Tue, Jan 27 | 5:15 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | | Eastview JV
0 | Eden Prairie JV
5 | Tue, Jan 27 | 5:15 pm | 0 - 5 | final | | | Burnsville JV
2 | Lakeville South JV
0 | Tue, Jan 27 | 5:30 pm | 2 - 0 | final | | | Chaska JV
1 | Eagan JV
3 | Thu, Jan 29 | 5:15 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | | Rosemount JV
3 | Eastview JV
7 | Sat, Jan 31 | 12:15 pm | 3 - 7 | final | | | Bloomington Jefferson JV
5 | Lakeville South JV
1 | Sat, Jan 31 | 1:00 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | | Apple Valley JV
0 | Burnsville JV
4 | Sat, Jan 31 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 4 | final | | | Lakeville North JV
2 | Eagan JV
6 | Sat, Jan 31 | 5:15 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | | Eden Prairie JV
5 | Chaska JV
1 | Sat, Jan 31 | 5:15 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | | Chaska JV
| Eastview JV
| Tue, Feb 03 | 5:15 pm | | no data | - | | Burnsville JV
2 | Eagan JV
3 | Tue, Feb 03 | 5:15 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | | Mayo JV
1 | Lakeville South JV
2 | Tue, Feb 03 | 5:30 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | | Eden Prairie JV
1 | Lakeville North JV
3 | Tue, Feb 03 | 5:30 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
4 | Brainerd/Pillager/Pierz Warriors JV
1 | Thu, Feb 05 | 4:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | | Eden Prairie JV
7 | Hopkins JV
1 | Thu, Feb 05 | 5:00 pm | 7 - 1 | final | | | Eagan JV
0 | Bloomington Jefferson JV
2 | Thu, Feb 05 | 5:15 pm | 0 - 2 | final | | | Duluth East JV
6 | Apple Valley JV
0 | Sat, Feb 07 | 12:15 pm | 6 - 0 | final | | | Eastview JV
| Lakeville North JV
| Sat, Feb 07 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Rosemount JV
1 | Chaska JV
2 | Sat, Feb 07 | 5:15 pm | 1 - 2 OT | final | | | Eden Prairie JV
2 | Burnsville JV
4 | Sat, Feb 07 | 5:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
5 | Rosemount JV
1 | Tue, Feb 10 | 5:15 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | | Eagan JV
3 | Hastings JV
0 | Tue, Feb 10 | 5:15 pm | 3 - 0 | final | | | Bloomington Jefferson JV
2 | Eden Prairie JV
4 | Tue, Feb 10 | 5:15 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | | Burnsville JV
| Eastview JV
| Tue, Feb 10 | 5:15 pm | | no data | - | | Chaska JV
| Lakeville North JV
| Tue, Feb 10 | 5:30 pm | | no data | - | | Apple Valley JV
0 | Eden Prairie JV
5 | Thu, Feb 12 | 5:15 pm | 0 - 5 | final | | | Rosemount JV
| Lakeville North JV
| Sat, Feb 14 | 1:00 pm | | no data | - | | Chaska JV
3 | Burnsville JV
6 | Sat, Feb 14 | 1:30 pm | 3 - 6 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
0 | Apple Valley JV
2 | Sat, Feb 14 | 5:15 pm | 0 - 2 | final | | | Chaska JV
5 | Apple Valley JV
0 | Tue, Feb 17 | 5:15 pm | 5 - 0 | final | | | Eastview JV
1 | Eagan JV
2 | Tue, Feb 17 | 5:15 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | | Eden Prairie JV
3 | Rosemount JV
2 | Tue, Feb 17 | 5:15 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
| Lakeville North JV
| Tue, Feb 17 | 5:30 pm | | no data | - | | Bloomington Jefferson JV
1 | Eagan JV
2 | Thu, Feb 19 | 5:15 pm | 1 - 2 OT | final | | | Chaska JV
2 | Shakopee JV
0 | Sat, Feb 21 | 1:00 pm | 2 - 0 | final | | | Rosemount JV
0 | Burnsville JV
7 | Sat, Feb 21 | 1:30 pm | 0 - 7 | final | | | Lakeville South JV
0 | Eden Prairie JV
4 | Sat, Feb 21 | 5:15 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
|
|
|