YECK |
All Times Local |
| Mt.Brydges
1 | Thamesford
5 | Fri, Sep 14 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | | Port Stanley
2 | Dorchester
3 | Fri, Sep 14 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Lambeth
6 | Exeter
3 | Fri, Sep 14 | 8:00 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | | | North Middlesex
4 | Port Stanley
2 | Sat, Sep 15 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Lucan
5 | Aylmer
0 | Sat, Sep 15 | 7:15 pm | 5 - 0 |
final | | | Thamesford
3 | Dorchester
4 | Sat, Sep 15 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Exeter
2 | Mt.Brydges
4 | Sun, Sep 16 | 3:30 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | North Middlesex
0 | Lambeth
5 | Sun, Sep 16 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 5 |
final | | | Lambeth
2 | Dorchester
4 | Fri, Sep 21 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Port Stanley
5 | Mt.Brydges
3 | Fri, Sep 21 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Aylmer
0 | Exeter
8 | Fri, Sep 21 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 8 |
final | | | Dorchester
6 | Port Stanley
3 | Sat, Sep 22 | 7:00 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | | | Exeter
6 | Lucan
3 | Sat, Sep 22 | 7:45 pm | 6 - 3 | final | | | Thamesford
3 | North Middlesex
2 | Sat, Sep 22 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | | | Aylmer
3 | Thamesford
6 | Sun, Sep 23 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | | Lucan
0 | Lambeth
5 | Sun, Sep 23 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 5 |
final | | | Lucan
0 | Dorchester
3 | Wed, Sep 26 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 3 |
final | | | Aylmer
0 | Dorchester
4 | Fri, Sep 28 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 4 |
final | | | North Middlesex
4 | Mt.Brydges
1 | Fri, Sep 28 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Thamesford
1 | Exeter
3 | Fri, Sep 28 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
1 | Aylmer
3 | Sat, Sep 29 | 7:15 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Port Stanley
3 | Lucan
4 | Sat, Sep 29 | 7:45 pm | 3 - 4 OT | final | | | Exeter
2 | North Middlesex
5 | Sat, Sep 29 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Lucan
2 | Mt.Brydges
1 | Sun, Sep 30 | 3:30 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | | | Exeter
4 | Lambeth
0 | Sun, Sep 30 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 0 |
final | | | Exeter
7 | Port Stanley
6 | Thu, Oct 04 | 8:30 pm | 7 - 6 OT |
final | | | Dorchester
3 | Thamesford
6 | Fri, Oct 05 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | | North Middlesex
2 | Exeter
3 | Fri, Oct 05 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Lucan
1 | Mt.Brydges
1 | Fri, Oct 05 | 8:15 pm | 1 - 1 OT |
final | | | Lucan
4 | Port Stanley
3 | Sat, Oct 06 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
2 | Aylmer
3 | Sat, Oct 06 | 7:15 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Lambeth
5 | North Middlesex
4 | Sat, Oct 06 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | | Thamesford
2 | Lambeth
3 | Sun, Oct 07 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | North Middlesex
3 | Aylmer
0 | Wed, Oct 10 | 8:15 pm | 3 - 0 |
final | | | North Middlesex
4 | Thamesford
7 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 7 |
final | | | Port Stanley
0 | Dorchester
4 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 4 |
final | | | Lucan
3 | Exeter
4 | Fri, Oct 12 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 4 OT |
final | | | Lambeth
7 | Mt.Brydges
4 | Fri, Oct 12 | 8:15 pm | 7 - 4 |
final | | | Port Stanley
1 | Aylmer
4 | Sat, Oct 13 | 7:15 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Thamesford
5 | Lucan
4 | Sat, Oct 13 | 7:45 pm | 5 - 4 OT |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
1 | North Middlesex
2 | Sat, Oct 13 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 2 |
final | | | Dorchester
7 | Lambeth
3 | Sun, Oct 14 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 3 |
final | | | Aylmer
3 | Thamesford
1 | Tue, Oct 16 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 1 |
final | | | Exeter
5 | Port Stanley
1 | Thu, Oct 18 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Lambeth
4 | Thamesford
2 | Fri, Oct 19 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | North Middlesex
6 | Dorchester
4 | Fri, Oct 19 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 4 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
1 | Exeter
4 | Fri, Oct 19 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Exeter
4 | Port Stanley
3 | Sat, Oct 20 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | | Dorchester
8 | Aylmer
3 | Sat, Oct 20 | 7:15 pm | 8 - 3 |
final | | | Lucan
5 | North Middlesex
3 | Sat, Oct 20 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Lucan
2 | Lambeth
3 | Sun, Oct 21 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Thamesford
5 | Mt.Brydges
3 | Sun, Oct 21 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Exeter
5 | Dorchester
8 | Wed, Oct 24 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 8 |
final | | | Aylmer
2 | North Middlesex
5 | Fri, Oct 26 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Thamesford
2 | Exeter
1 | Fri, Oct 26 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | | | Dorchester
5 | Mt.Brydges
4 | Fri, Oct 26 | 8:15 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | | North Middlesex
1 | Port Stanley
5 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | | Lambeth
2 | Aylmer
4 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:15 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Dorchester
5 | Lucan
3 | Sun, Oct 28 | 1:45 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | North Middlesex
3 | Lambeth
4 | Sun, Oct 28 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 4 OT |
final | | | North Middlesex
5 | Dorchester
2 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Port Stanley
1 | Thamesford
4 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
1 | Exeter
4 | Fri, Nov 02 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Lambeth
2 | Aylmer
4 | Sat, Nov 03 | 7:15 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
5 | Lucan
6 | Sat, Nov 03 | 7:45 pm | 5 - 6 |
final | | | Port Stanley
0 | North Middlesex
9 | Sat, Nov 03 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 9 |
final | | | Port Stanley
1 | Exeter
4 | Sun, Nov 04 | 2:30 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Aylmer
2 | Thamesford
3 | Sun, Nov 04 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Dorchester
5 | Lambeth
3 | Sun, Nov 04 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
1 | Thamesford
5 | Fri, Nov 09 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | | Dorchester
3 | Exeter
4 | Fri, Nov 09 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | North Middlesex
5 | Port Stanley
0 | Fri, Nov 09 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 0 |
final | | | Dorchester
5 | Port Stanley
4 | Sat, Nov 10 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | | Exeter
7 | Aylmer
6 | Sat, Nov 10 | 7:15 pm | 7 - 6 OT |
final | | | Lambeth
5 | Lucan
6 | Sat, Nov 10 | 7:45 pm | 5 - 6 OT |
final | | | Thamesford
0 | North Middlesex
4 | Sat, Nov 10 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 4 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
1 | Lambeth
7 | Sun, Nov 11 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 7 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
0 | Dorchester
5 | Wed, Nov 14 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 5 |
final | | | Lambeth
3 | Dorchester
5 | Fri, Nov 16 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 5 |
final | | | Lucan
6 | Thamesford
8 | Fri, Nov 16 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 8 |
final | | | Aylmer
0 | Exeter
8 | Fri, Nov 16 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 8 |
final | | | North Middlesex
2 | Mt.Brydges
4 | Fri, Nov 16 | 8:15 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
2 | Port Stanley
3 | Sat, Nov 17 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Thamesford
4 | Aylmer
3 | Sat, Nov 17 | 7:15 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | North Middlesex
5 | Lucan
5 | Sat, Nov 17 | 7:45 pm | 5 - 5 OT |
final | | | Dorchester
7 | Thamesford
3 | Sun, Nov 18 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 3 |
final | | | Exeter
6 | Lambeth
5 | Sun, Nov 18 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 5 |
final | | | Lucan
5 | Aylmer
4 | Wed, Nov 21 | 8:15 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | | Exeter
2 | Thamesford
5 | Fri, Nov 23 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Port Stanley
4 | Lambeth
5 | Fri, Nov 23 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Dorchester
6 | Mt.Brydges
1 | Fri, Nov 23 | 8:15 pm | 6 - 1 |
final | | | Lucan
7 | Port Stanley
6 | Sat, Nov 24 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 6 |
final | | | Thamesford
4 | Aylmer
5 | Sat, Nov 24 | 7:15 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Lambeth
2 | North Middlesex
5 | Sat, Nov 24 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Port Stanley
1 | Lucan
4 | Sun, Nov 25 | 1:45 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Dorchester
1 | North Middlesex
4 | Sun, Nov 25 | 2:30 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Aylmer
2 | Lambeth
6 | Sun, Nov 25 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Exeter
6 | Mt.Brydges
1 | Sun, Nov 25 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 1 |
final | | | Lambeth
2 | Thamesford
3 | Fri, Nov 30 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 OT |
final | | | Lucan
4 | Dorchester
10 | Fri, Nov 30 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 10 |
final | | | North Middlesex
5 | Exeter
6 | Fri, Nov 30 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 6 OT |
final | | | Aylmer
2 | Mt.Brydges
6 | Fri, Nov 30 | 8:15 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Dorchester
4 | Aylmer
2 | Sat, Dec 01 | 7:15 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Port Stanley
2 | North Middlesex
5 | Sat, Dec 01 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Exeter
6 | Lucan
2 | Sat, Dec 01 | 8:00 pm | 6 - 2 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
7 | Lucan
5 | Sun, Dec 02 | 1:45 pm | 7 - 5 |
final | | | Aylmer
5 | Port Stanley
4 | Sun, Dec 02 | 2:30 pm | 5 - 4 OT |
final | | | Thamesford
3 | Lambeth
6 | Sun, Dec 02 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | | Lucan
4 | Exeter
5 | Fri, Dec 07 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Thamesford
7 | Port Stanley
5 | Sat, Dec 08 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 5 |
final | | | North Middlesex
5 | Aylmer
1 | Sat, Dec 08 | 7:15 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Lambeth
12 | Lucan
3 | Sat, Dec 08 | 7:45 pm | 12 - 3 |
final | | | Exeter
6 | North Middlesex
3 | Sun, Dec 09 | 2:30 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | | | Aylmer
1 | Lambeth
3 | Sun, Dec 09 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Thamesford
5 | Mt.Brydges
2 | Sun, Dec 09 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Port Stanley
0 | Dorchester
7 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 7 |
final | | | Thamesford
1 | Exeter
2 | Fri, Dec 14 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 2 |
final | | | Aylmer
3 | Mt.Brydges
7 | Fri, Dec 14 | 8:15 pm | 3 - 7 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
1 | Port Stanley
3 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Exeter
4 | Aylmer
5 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:15 pm | 4 - 5 OT |
final | | | Thamesford
4 | Lucan
4 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:45 pm | 4 - 4 OT |
final | | | Lambeth
1 | North Middlesex
2 | Sat, Dec 15 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 2 |
final | | | Dorchester
6 | Lucan
5 | Sun, Dec 16 | 1:45 pm | 6 - 5 |
final | | | Port Stanley
3 | Lambeth
6 | Sun, Dec 16 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | | Thamesford
5 | Dorchester
6 | Wed, Dec 19 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 6 OT |
final | | | Aylmer
0 | Dorchester
12 | Fri, Dec 21 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 12 |
final | | | North Middlesex
4 | Thamesford
3 | Fri, Dec 21 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | Port Stanley
1 | Exeter
7 | Fri, Dec 21 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 7 |
final | | | Lambeth
3 | Mt.Brydges
3 | Fri, Dec 21 | 8:15 pm | 3 - 3 OT |
final | | | Lambeth
3 | Port Stanley
0 | Sat, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 0 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
1 | Dorchester
3 | Sat, Dec 22 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Lucan
0 | North Middlesex
1 | Sat, Dec 22 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 1 |
final | | | Aylmer
4 | Port Stanley
1 | Sun, Dec 23 | 2:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Port Stanley
1 | Mt.Brydges
6 | Fri, Dec 28 | 8:15 pm | 1 - 6 |
final | | | Port Stanley
2 | Aylmer
7 | Sat, Dec 29 | 7:15 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | | North Middlesex
3 | Lucan
4 | Sat, Dec 29 | 7:45 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Exeter
6 | Thamesford
7 | Fri, Jan 04 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 7 |
final | | | Lucan
2 | Dorchester
8 | Fri, Jan 04 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 8 |
final | | | Aylmer
1 | Lambeth
3 | Fri, Jan 04 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Port Stanley
3 | Mt.Brydges
4 | Fri, Jan 04 | 8:15 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Thamesford
3 | Port Stanley
1 | Sat, Jan 05 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 1 |
final | | | North Middlesex
1 | Aylmer
2 | Sat, Jan 05 | 7:15 pm | 1 - 2 |
final | | | Lambeth
5 | Lucan
2 | Sat, Jan 05 | 7:45 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Aylmer
5 | Lucan
4 | Sun, Jan 06 | 1:45 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | | Dorchester
4 | North Middlesex
6 | Sun, Jan 06 | 2:30 pm | 4 - 6 |
final | | | Port Stanley
1 | Lambeth
6 | Sun, Jan 06 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 6 |
final | | | Lambeth
2 | Dorchester
4 | Fri, Jan 11 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Port Stanley
0 | Thamesford
6 | Fri, Jan 11 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 6 |
final | | | North Middlesex
4 | Exeter
5 | Fri, Jan 11 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Aylmer
2 | Mt.Brydges
4 | Fri, Jan 11 | 8:15 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
5 | Lucan
8 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 8 |
final | | | Port Stanley
2 | Aylmer
10 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:15 pm | 2 - 10 |
final | | | Thamesford
4 | North Middlesex
6 | Sat, Jan 12 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 6 |
final | | | Dorchester
6 | Exeter
5 | Sat, Jan 12 | 8:00 pm | 6 - 5 OT |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
1 | Lambeth
5 | Sun, Jan 13 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | | Exeter
2 | Dorchester
4 | Thu, Jan 17 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Lucan
2 | Thamesford
5 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Aylmer
4 | North Middlesex
7 | Fri, Jan 18 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 7 |
final | | | Lambeth
4 | Exeter
6 | Fri, Jan 18 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 6 |
final | | | Dorchester
2 | Mt.Brydges
3 | Fri, Jan 18 | 8:15 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Thamesford
12 | Port Stanley
1 | Sat, Jan 19 | 7:00 pm | 12 - 1 |
final | | | North Middlesex
5 | Lucan
4 | Sat, Jan 19 | 7:45 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | | Dorchester
4 | North Middlesex
1 | Sun, Jan 20 | 2:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Exeter
2 | Lambeth
3 | Sun, Jan 20 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 OT |
final | | | Aylmer
2 | Dorchester
5 | Fri, Jan 25 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
2 | Thamesford
2 | Fri, Jan 25 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 2 OT |
final | | | Lucan
2 | Exeter
8 | Fri, Jan 25 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 8 |
final | | | Lucan
8 | Port Stanley
0 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:00 pm | 8 - 0 |
final | | | Exeter
5 | Aylmer
2 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:15 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
4 | North Middlesex
6 | Sat, Jan 26 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 6 |
final | | | Dorchester
2 | Thamesford
3 | Sun, Jan 27 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
4 | Lambeth
5 | Sun, Jan 27 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Lucan
4 | Aylmer
9 | Wed, Jan 30 | 8:15 pm | 4 - 9 |
final | | | Lambeth
9 | Thamesford
5 | Fri, Feb 01 | 7:30 pm | 9 - 5 |
final | | | Exeter
4 | Mt.Brydges
3 | Fri, Feb 01 | 8:15 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | Lambeth
11 | Port Stanley
0 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | 11 - 0 |
final | | | Dorchester
3 | Exeter
5 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 5 |
final | | | Thamesford
7 | Lucan
5 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:45 pm | 7 - 5 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
2 | North Middlesex
4 | Sat, Feb 02 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Aylmer
2 | Lucan
3 | Sun, Feb 03 | 1:45 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Norwich
4 | Aylmer
7 | Sat, Aug 31 | 5:30 pm | 4 - 7 |
final | |
|
|
|