OFSAA Hockey - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

OFSAA Hockey
use the links to the left to share this


OFSAA (OFSAA 2014)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Tue, Mar 18
A/AA Holy Trinity CHS - NCSSAA 0 London South CI - WOSSAA 1 8:00 am final
A/AA Community Hebrew Academy - TDCAA 2 Robert F. Hall CSS - ROPSSAA 5 8:00 am final
AAA/AAAA Lakeshore Catholic HS - SOSSA 2 Catholic Central HS - WOSSAA 3 8:15 am final
AAA/AAAA Sacred Heart CHS - NCSSAA 0 St. Mary CSS - LOSSA 2 8:30 am final
AAA/AAAA Malvern CI - TDSSAA 2 St. Peter CSS- COSSA 4 8:30 am final
A/AA Jean Vanier CHS - GBSSA 1 Appleby College - CISAA 3 8:30 am final
A/AA Grey Highlands SS - CWOSSA 2 Belle River DHS - SWOSSAA 5 8:30 am final
A/AA Lester B. Pearson HS - GHAC 0 Haliburton Highlands SS - COSSA 4 8:30 am final
AAA/AAAA Holy Cross CSS - EOSSAA 1 St. Aloysius Gonzaga CSS -ROPSSAA 2 8:45 am final
A/AA Bracebridge and Muskoka LSS - GBSSA 4 Norwell DSS - CWOSSA 2 9:00 am final
A/AA Timmins HVS - NEOAA 1 Fort Francis HS - NWOSSAA 12 10:00 am final
A/AA St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - GHAC 2 Monsignor J. Pereyma CSS - LOSSA 6 10:00 am final
AAA/AAAA Centennial SS - COSSA 0 Michael Power/St. Joseph SS -TDCAA 6 10:15 am final
AAA/AAAA Monsignor Percy Johnson - TDCAA 2 Abbey Park HS - GHAC 5 10:30 am final
AAA/AAAA St. Jean de Brebeuf CSS - GHAC 3 Orangeville DSS - CWOSSA 8 10:45 am final
A/AA London South CI - WOSSAA 2 St. Charles College - NOSSA 0 1:00 pm final
A/AA Robert F. Hall CSS - ROPSSAA 2 La Salle SS - EOSSAA 1 1:00 pm final
AAA/AAAA Catholic Central HS - WOSSAA 5 Father Leo J. Austin CSS - LOSSA 1 1:15 pm final
AAA/AAAA St. Mary CSS - LOSSA 2 St. Thomas of Villanova - SWOSSAA 1 1:30 pm final
A/AA Belle River DHS - SWOSSAA 2 E. L. Crossley SS - SOSSA 2 1:30 pm final OT
AAA/AAAA St. Peter CSS- COSSA 0 Patrick Fogarty CSS - GBSSA 1 1:30 pm final
AAA/AAAA St. Aloysius Gonzaga CSS -ROPSSAA 3 St. Elizabeth CHS - YRAA 3 1:45 pm final OT
A/AA Norwell DSS - CWOSSA 4 Lester B. Pearson HS - GHAC 0 2:00 pm final
A/AA Appleby College - CISAA 4 Grey Highlands SS - CWOSSA 2 2:00 pm final
A/AA Monsignor J. Pereyma CSS - LOSSA 4 Holy Trinity CHS - NCSSAA 2 3:00 pm final
A/AA Fort Francis HS - NWOSSAA 0 Community Hebrew Academy - TDCAA 4 3:00 pm final
AAA/AAAA Michael Power/St. Joseph SS -TDCAA 3 Lakeshore Catholic HS - SOSSA 4 3:15 pm final
AAA/AAAA St. Michael's College - CISAA 7 Sacred Heart CHS - NCSSAA 1 3:30 pm final
AAA/AAAA Orangeville DSS - CWOSSA 2 Holy Cross CSS - EOSSAA 3 3:45 pm final
AAA/AAAA Abbey Park HS - GHAC 2 Malvern CI - TDSSAA 2 6:00 pm final OT
AAA/AAAA Father Leo J. Austin CSS - LOSSA 4 Centennial SS - COSSA 3 6:15 pm final
AAA/AAAA St. Thomas of Villanova - SWOSSAA 6 Confederation SS - NOSSA 0 6:30 pm final
AAA/AAAA St. Elizabeth CHS - YRAA 9 St. Jean de Brebeuf CSS - GHAC 2 6:45 pm final
A/AA E. L. Crossley SS - SOSSA 3 Jean Vanier CHS - GBSSA 2 7:30 pm final
AAA/AAAA Patrick Fogarty CSS - GBSSA 4 Monsignor Percy Johnson - TDCAA 2 8:00 pm final
A/AA La Salle SS - EOSSAA 7 Timmins HVS - NEOAA 1 9:00 pm final
A/AA St. Charles College - NOSSA 4 St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - GHAC 0 9:00 pm final
AAA/AAAA Confederation SS - NOSSA 0 St. Michael's College - CISAA 5 10:30 pm final
Wed, Mar 19
A/AA Grey Highlands SS - CWOSSA 5 Jean Vanier CHS - GBSSA 3 8:00 am final
AAA/AAAA Sacred Heart CHS - NCSSAA 4 Confederation SS - NOSSA 1 8:00 am final
A/AA Community Hebrew Academy - TDCAA 7 Timmins HVS - NEOAA 0 8:00 am final
A/AA Lester B. Pearson HS - GHAC 1 Bracebridge and Muskoka LSS - GBSSA 4 8:00 am final
A/AA Fort Francis HS - NWOSSAA 2 La Salle SS - EOSSAA 1 8:15 am final
AAA/AAAA Holy Cross CSS - EOSSAA 7 St. Jean de Brebeuf CSS - GHAC 4 8:15 am final
A/AA Holy Trinity CHS - NCSSAA 7 St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - GHAC 2 8:30 am final
A/AA Monsignor J. Pereyma CSS - LOSSA 3 St. Charles College - NOSSA 6 8:30 am final
AAA/AAAA Malvern CI - TDSSAA 3 Monsignor Percy Johnson - TDCAA 4 8:30 am final
AAA/AAAA Lakeshore Catholic HS - SOSSA 6 Centennial SS - COSSA 1 8:45 am final
AAA/AAAA St. Michael's College - CISAA 9 St. Thomas of Villanova - SWOSSAA 0 10:00 am final
A/AA Appleby College - CISAA 4 E. L. Crossley SS - SOSSA 0 10:00 am final
AAA/AAAA Orangeville DSS - CWOSSA 3 St. Elizabeth CHS - YRAA 3 10:15 am final OT
AAA/AAAA Michael Power/St. Joseph SS -TDCAA 6 Father Leo J. Austin CSS - LOSSA 1 10:24 am final
AAA/AAAA Abbey Park HS - GHAC 0 Patrick Fogarty CSS - GBSSA 1 10:30 am final
AAA/AAAA Confederation SS - NOSSA 1 St. Mary CSS - LOSSA 7 1:00 pm final
A/AA Jean Vanier CHS - GBSSA 1 Belle River DHS - SWOSSAA 5 1:00 pm final
A/AA Bracebridge and Muskoka LSS - GBSSA 5 Haliburton Highlands SS - COSSA 1 1:00 pm final
A/AA Timmins HVS - NEOAA 1 Robert F. Hall CSS - ROPSSAA 8 1:00 pm final
A/AA La Salle SS - EOSSAA 2 Community Hebrew Academy - TDCAA 2 1:15 pm final OT
AAA/AAAA St. Jean de Brebeuf CSS - GHAC 1 St. Aloysius Gonzaga CSS -ROPSSAA 2 1:15 pm final
AAA/AAAA Monsignor Percy Johnson - TDCAA 4 St. Peter CSS- COSSA 4 1:30 pm final OT
A/AA St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - GHAC 0 London South CI - WOSSAA 5 1:30 pm final
AAA/AAAA Centennial SS - COSSA 2 Catholic Central HS - WOSSAA 5 1:45 pm final
A/AA St. Charles College - NOSSA 2 Holy Trinity CHS - NCSSAA 3 2:00 pm final
A/AA E. L. Crossley SS - SOSSA 4 Grey Highlands SS - CWOSSA 2 3:00 pm final
AAA/AAAA St. Thomas of Villanova - SWOSSAA 5 Sacred Heart CHS - NCSSAA 3 3:00 pm final
AAA/AAAA St. Elizabeth CHS - YRAA 4 Holy Cross CSS - EOSSAA 1 3:15 pm final
AAA/AAAA Patrick Fogarty CSS - GBSSA 2 Malvern CI - TDSSAA 2 3:30 pm final OT
AAA/AAAA Father Leo J. Austin CSS - LOSSA 1 Lakeshore Catholic HS - SOSSA 5 3:45 pm final
A/AA Robert F. Hall CSS - ROPSSAA 4 Fort Francis HS - NWOSSAA 5 5:27 pm final
A/AA Haliburton Highlands SS - COSSA 5 Norwell DSS - CWOSSA 4 6:00 pm final
A/AA Belle River DHS - SWOSSAA 2 Appleby College - CISAA 2 6:15 pm final OT
AAA/AAAA St. Mary CSS - LOSSA 1 St. Michael's College - CISAA 1 6:30 pm final OT
AAA/AAAA St. Peter CSS- COSSA 3 Abbey Park HS - GHAC 0 6:30 pm final
A/AA London South CI - WOSSAA 4 Monsignor J. Pereyma CSS - LOSSA 1 6:45 pm final
AAA/AAAA St. Aloysius Gonzaga CSS -ROPSSAA 0 Orangeville DSS - CWOSSA 1 8:00 pm final
AAA/AAAA Catholic Central HS - WOSSAA 0 Michael Power/St. Joseph SS -TDCAA 0 8:30 pm final OT
Thu, Mar 20
A/AA Appleby College - CISAA 3 St. Charles College - NOSSA 0 8:30 am final
A/AA Fort Francis HS - NWOSSAA 1 Haliburton Highlands SS - COSSA 6 8:45 am final
A/AA London South CI - WOSSAA 3 Belle River DHS - SWOSSAA 2 9:00 am final OT
A/AA Bracebridge and Muskoka LSS - GBSSA 3 Robert F. Hall CSS - ROPSSAA 7 9:15 am final
AAA/AAAA St. Michael's College - CISAA 5 St. Peter CSS- COSSA 2 10:30 am final
AAA/AAAA Catholic Central HS - WOSSAA 3 Orangeville DSS - CWOSSA 4 10:45 am final
AAA/AAAA Patrick Fogarty CSS - GBSSA 0 St. Mary CSS - LOSSA 1 11:00 am final
AAA/AAAA St. Elizabeth CHS - YRAA 5 Lakeshore Catholic HS - SOSSA 2 11:15 am final
A/AA Appleby College - CISAA 4 Haliburton Highlands SS - COSSA 1 1:30 pm final
A/AA London South CI - WOSSAA 4 Robert F. Hall CSS - ROPSSAA 1 2:00 pm final
AAA/AAAA St. Mary CSS - LOSSA 6 St. Elizabeth CHS - YRAA 1 4:00 pm final
AAA/AAAA St. Michael's College - CISAA 6 Orangeville DSS - CWOSSA 1 6:00 pm final
Fri, Mar 21
A/AA Robert F. Hall CSS - ROPSSAA 4 Haliburton Highlands SS - COSSA 5 9:00 am final OT
AAA/AAAA St. Elizabeth CHS - YRAA 1 Orangeville DSS - CWOSSA 4 11:00 am final
A/AA London South CI - WOSSAA 6 Appleby College - CISAA 0 1:30 pm final
AAA/AAAA St. Michael's College - CISAA 2 St. Mary CSS - LOSSA 0 3:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -