Saskatoon Ball Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Saskatoon Ball Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


SBHL (2011/2012 Winter)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Nov 05
U7/U9 DIV Oilers 4 Redwings 3 10:00 am final
U7/U9 DIV Wild 3 Bruins 10 10:00 am final
U12/U5 DIV Rampage 3 Phantoms 2 11:00 am final
U12/U5 DIV Marlies 1 Griffins 5 12:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Monarchs 5 Bulldogs 4 1:00 pm final SO
MENS A P.I.N.K. 12 TeaBaggers 1 2:00 pm final SO
MENS A Bridge City Massacre 2 Raw Dawgs 3 3:00 pm final SO
Sun, Nov 06
Womens Div Empty 26ers 3 Mother Puckers 1 5:30 pm final
Womens Div Wild Cougars 2 The Crush 1 6:30 pm final
MENS A Free Agents Grey 4 Moga Puck Sticks 5 7:30 pm final SO
MENS B the swamp donkeys 3 FA Blue 1 8:30 pm final SO
MENS B Shockers 5 FA Yellow 1 9:30 pm final SO
MENS B Sin Bin Circus 10 Firin Dragons 0 10:30 pm final SO
Sat, Nov 12
U7/U9 DIV Bruins 1 Oilers 5 1:00 pm final
U7/U9 DIV Redwings 9 Wild 5 1:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Griffins 2 Rampage 3 1:30 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Phantoms 5 Bulldogs 2 2:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Marlies 12 Monarchs 3 2:30 pm final
Sun, Nov 13
Womens Div The Crush 2 Empty 26ers 3 5:30 pm final
MENS A Raw Dawgs 5 P.I.N.K. 1 6:00 pm final
Womens Div Mother Puckers 0 Wild Cougars 6 6:30 pm final
MENS B FA Yellow 2 the swamp donkeys 10 7:00 pm final
MENS A TeaBaggers 6 Moga Puck Sticks 7 7:30 pm final
MENS B FA Blue 0 Firin Dragons 5 8:00 pm final
MENS A Bridge City Massacre 8 Free Agents Grey 2 8:30 pm final
MENS B Shockers 1 Sin Bin Circus 5 9:00 pm final
Sun, Nov 20
Womens Div Empty 26ers 3 Wild Cougars 1 6:15 pm final
MENS B the swamp donkeys 1 Firin Dragons 2 6:15 pm final
Womens Div The Crush 3 Mother Puckers 1 7:15 pm final
MENS B FA Yellow 0 Sin Bin Circus 11 7:15 pm final
MENS A P.I.N.K. 8 Moga Puck Sticks 1 8:15 pm final
MENS B FA Blue 0 Shockers 8 8:15 pm final
MENS A Raw Dawgs 5 Free Agents Grey 3 9:15 pm final
MENS A TeaBaggers 2 Bridge City Massacre 5 9:15 pm final
Sat, Nov 26
U7/U9 DIV Redwings 8 Bruins 9 1:00 pm final
U7/U9 DIV Oilers 18 Wild 1 1:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Monarchs 3 Rampage 5 1:30 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Bulldogs 1 Marlies 12 2:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Griffins 2 Phantoms 6 2:30 pm final
Sun, Nov 27
Womens Div Mother Puckers 0 Empty 26ers 8 5:30 pm final
MENS A Free Agents Grey 0 P.I.N.K. 8 6:00 pm final
Womens Div The Crush 0 Wild Cougars 4 6:30 pm final
MENS A Moga Puck Sticks 3 Bridge City Massacre 2 7:00 pm final
MENS A Raw Dawgs 7 TeaBaggers 5 7:30 pm final
MENS B Sin Bin Circus 4 the swamp donkeys 3 8:00 pm final
MENS B Firin Dragons 0 Shockers 3 8:30 pm final
MENS B FA Yellow 4 FA Blue 2 9:00 pm final
Sat, Dec 03
U7/U9 DIV Oilers 7 Bruins 3 1:00 pm final
U7/U9 DIV Wild 4 Redwings 5 1:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Rampage 3 Marlies 5 1:30 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Monarchs 4 Phantoms 3 2:00 pm final SO
U12/U5 DIV Bulldogs 5 Griffins 4 2:30 pm final
Sun, Dec 04
Womens Div Empty 26ers 1 The Crush 2 5:30 pm final SO
MENS B the swamp donkeys 4 Shockers 1 6:00 pm final
Womens Div Wild Cougars 1 Mother Puckers 0 6:30 pm final
MENS B Sin Bin Circus 11 FA Blue 0 7:00 pm final
MENS B Firin Dragons 5 FA Yellow 2 7:30 pm final
MENS A P.I.N.K. 1 Bridge City Massacre 6 8:00 pm final
MENS A Free Agents Grey 5 TeaBaggers 6 8:30 pm final
MENS A Moga Puck Sticks 4 Raw Dawgs 7 9:00 pm final
Sat, Dec 10
U7/U9 DIV Wild 6 Bruins 5 1:00 pm final
U7/U9 DIV Redwings 7 Oilers 4 1:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Phantoms 3 Rampage 2 1:30 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Griffins 5 Marlies 3 2:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Bulldogs 5 Monarchs 7 2:30 pm final
Sat, Dec 17
U7/U9 DIV Oilers 7 Redwings 2 1:00 pm final
U7/U9 DIV Wild 10 Bruins 3 1:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Rampage 4 Griffins 3 1:30 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Bulldogs 2 Phantoms 7 2:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Monarchs 1 Marlies 10 2:30 pm final
Sun, Dec 18
Womens Div Empty 26ers 3 Mother Puckers 0 5:30 pm final
Womens Div Wild Cougars 2 The Crush 1 6:30 pm final
Sat, Jan 07
U7/U9 DIV Bruins 8 Oilers 5 1:00 pm final
U7/U9 DIV Redwings 10 Wild 4 1:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Bulldogs 3 Rampage 8 1:30 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Monarchs 8 Griffins 5 2:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Marlies 2 Phantoms 3 2:30 pm final SO
Sun, Jan 08
Womens Div The Crush 2 Empty 26ers 3 5:30 pm final
Womens Div Mother Puckers 3 Wild Cougars 0 6:30 pm final
Sat, Jan 14
U7/U9 DIV Oilers 9 Wild 2 1:00 pm final
U7/U9 DIV Bruins 7 Redwings 8 1:00 pm final SO
U12/U5 DIV Rampage 7 Monarchs 3 1:30 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Marlies 11 Bulldogs 8 2:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Phantoms 9 Griffins 2 2:30 pm final
Sun, Jan 15
Womens Div Empty 26ers 5 Wild Cougars 1 5:30 pm final
Womens Div The Crush 5 Mother Puckers 1 6:30 pm final
Sat, Jan 21
U7/U9 DIV Redwings 3 Oilers 8 1:00 pm final
U7/U9 DIV Bruins 8 Wild 6 1:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Marlies 5 Rampage 4 1:30 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Phantoms 6 Monarchs 1 2:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Griffins 8 Bulldogs 7 2:30 pm final
Womens Div Empty 26ers 3 The Crush 1 3:00 pm final
Womens Div Wild Cougars Mother Puckers 3:30 pm data pending
Sun, Jan 22
U7/U9 DIV Oilers 4 Bruins 8 9:30 am final
U7/U9 DIV Wild 7 Redwings 9 9:30 am final
U12/U5 DIV Rampage 7 Bulldogs 1 10:30 am final
U12/U5 DIV Griffins 9 Monarchs 3 11:30 am final
U12/U5 DIV Phantoms 2 Marlies 1 12:30 pm final SO
Womens Div Mother Puckers 1 Empty 26ers 2 5:30 pm final SO
Womens Div The Crush 4 Wild Cougars 1 6:30 pm final
Sun, Feb 05
U7/U9 DIV Oilers 5 Redwings 8 10:00 am final
U7/U9 DIV Wild 5 Bruins 4 10:00 am final
U12/U5 DIV Griffins 8 Monarchs 1 10:00 am final
U12/U5 DIV Rampage 8 Bulldogs 2 11:00 am final
U12/U5 DIV Phantoms 6 Marlies 3 11:00 am final
Womens Div Wild Cougars 0 Empty 26ers 4 5:30 pm final
Womens Div Mother Puckers 4 The Crush 0 6:30 pm final
Sat, Feb 18
U7/U9 DIV Bruins 11 Oilers 7 9:00 am final
U7/U9 DIV Redwings 9 Wild 5 9:00 am final
Sun, Feb 19
Womens Div Empty 26ers 5 Mother Puckers 0 5:30 pm final
Womens Div Wild Cougars 2 The Crush 0 6:30 pm final
Mon, Feb 20
U7/U9 DIV Wild 7 Oilers 8 5:15 pm final
U7/U9 DIV Redwings 8 Bruins 7 5:15 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Griffins 3 Rampage 2 5:45 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Phantoms 7 Bulldogs 2 6:15 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Marlies 9 Monarchs 4 6:45 pm final
Thu, Feb 23
U12/U5 DIV Bulldogs 4 Marlies 6 5:15 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Monarchs 1 Rampage 3 5:45 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Griffins 1 Phantoms 9 6:45 pm final
Sat, Feb 25
U7/U9 DIV Oilers 11 Wild 5 1:00 pm final
U7/U9 DIV Bruins 8 Redwings 9 1:00 pm final SO
U12/U5 DIV Rampage 0 Phantoms 4 1:30 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Marlies 4 Griffins 2 2:00 pm final
U12/U5 DIV Monarchs 4 Bulldogs 7 2:30 pm final
Womens Div Wild Cougars 1 Empty 26ers 2 3:00 pm final
Womens Div Mother Puckers 1 The Crush 10 3:30 pm final
Sun, Feb 26
Womens Div The Crush 0 Empty 26ers 5 5:30 pm final
Womens Div Mother Puckers 0 Wild Cougars 2 6:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -