Saskatoon Ball Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Saskatoon Ball Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


SBHL (Saskatoon Playoffs 2014)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Jun 14
U7 Lions (yellow) 9 Jays (sky blue) 6 10:10 am final OT
U7 Rhinos (grey) 7 Cubs (royal blue) 5 10:10 am final OT
U7 Foxes (red) 7 Grizzlies (black) 6 11:11 am final OT
U7 Polar Bears (white) 7 Gators (green) 13 11:11 am final OT
Sun, Jun 15
U15 Prairie Thunder 1 Rage 2 9:09 am final OT
U15 Krakens 5 Assault 2 10:10 am final OT
U9 Griffins 12 Roadrunners 7 10:10 am final OT
U15 Stealth 4 Rogues 5 10:10 am final OT
U7 Gators (green) 8 Foxes (red) 5 11:11 am final OT
U7 Grizzlies (black) 11 Polar Bears (white) 4 11:11 am final OT
U15 Battalion 5 Junior Donkeys 0 11:11 am final OT
U9 Dingoes 4 Mammoths 3 11:11 am final OT
U12 Jackalopes 8 Bearcats 2 12:12 pm final OT
U7 Cubs (royal blue) 7 Jays (sky blue) 9 12:12 pm final OT
U7 Lions (yellow) 10 Rhinos (grey) 11 12:12 pm final OT
U15 Valkyrie 4 Titans 3 12:12 pm final OT
U12 Chill 11 Vikings 0 1:13 pm final OT
U9 Fire Antz 3 Raptors 4 1:13 pm final OT
U12 Aces 1 Skyforce 0 2:14 pm final OT
U12 Bandits 4 Blitz 1 3:15 pm final OT
U12 Junior Dragons 2 Jackalopes 7 4:16 pm final OT
U15 Centurions 2 Valkyrie 4 5:17 pm final OT
U15 Rebels 3 Voodoo 4 6:18 pm final OT
Sun, Jun 22
Women's Orange Crush 0 Wild Cougars 1 10:10 am final OT
Men's The Bastardos 7 Rotten Donkeys 0 12:12 pm final OT
Women's The Goal Diggers 0 Black Label 26ers 4 12:12 pm final OT
U18 Crazy Eights 3 66'ers 1 12:12 pm final OT
Men's Raw Dawgs 6 Upper Deckers 2 1:13 pm final OT
Women's Ball Busters 3 Wild Cougars 1 1:13 pm final OT
U18 Team Squirrel 2 Chupacabras 1 1:13 pm final OT
Men's Dirty Burgers 0 Rusty Augers 7 2:14 pm final OT
U18 Footlongs 2 The Chiefs 1 2:14 pm final OT
Co-Ed Coed Free Agent Team 2 Spherical Miracle 0 3:15 pm final OT
Co-Ed Orangutan's 2 Whose Line Is It Eberle 3 4:16 pm final OT
Men's The Rage 2 Master Raiders 3 5:17 pm final OT
Co-Ed MuffNMen 3 Top Cheddar 4 5:17 pm final OT
Women's Ball Busters 2 Black Label 26ers 0 6:18 pm final OT
Men's Raw Dawgs 5 The Bastardos 2 6:18 pm final OT
Mon, Jun 23
Men's Waiver Claims 1 BMS Goats (Grummet) 3 8:20 pm final OT
Men's Men With Wood 6 Anglecocks 2 9:21 pm final OT

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -