Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
SUSPENSIONS
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact
Statewide Florida Hockey League
Click on Name
SFHL (SAHOF Champs 09)
Choose a season
SAHOF Champs 2019
S.T.A.T.E.S. Invitational
SFHL AA 2018-19
SFHL A 2018-19
SAHOF Champs 2018
SFHL- A-2017/18
SFHL- AA -2017/18
Player Development 2017
SAHOF Champs 2017
SFHL- A-2016/17
SFHL- AA -2016/17
SAHOF Champs 2016
SFHL - 2015/2016
SAHOF Champs 2015
SFHL - 2014/2015
SAHOF Champs 2014
SFHL - 2013/2014
SAHOF Champs 2013
SFHL - 2012/2013
SAHOF Champs 2012
SFHL - 2011/2012
SAHOF Champs 2011
SFHL - 2010/2011
SAHOF Champs 2010
SFHL - 2009/2010
SAHOF Champs 09
SFHL - 2008/2009
SAHOF Champs 2008
SFHL - 2007/2008
SAHOF 2003
League Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
G#
Div
Home
Away
Time
boxscore/Rink/GS
GT
Fri, Feb 20
Md16AA
Jr Everblades-U16
0
Glacier Sharp Shooters-U16
9
7:00 pm
final
Md16AA
Golden Wolves-U16
3
Jr Panthers-U16
4
8:45 pm
final
SO
Md16AA
GC Flames-U16
7
Orlando Stars-U16
2
10:30 pm
final
Sat, Feb 21
PWAA
Jr Bulls-PW
1
Jr Panthers-Pw
6
8:00 am
final
PWAA
Kissimmee Colts-PW
4
GC Flames-Pw
1
8:00 am
final
BnAA
GC Flames-Bn
0
PB Predators-Bn
3
8:45 am
final
BnAA
Jr Panthers-Bn
4
Jr Panthers Minor-BN
1
9:30 am
final
Md16AA
Jr Panthers-U16
6
Jr Everblades-U16
1
11:15 am
final
Md16AA
Glacier Sharp Shooters-U16
3
GC Flames-U16
4
1:00 pm
final
OT
Md16AA
Orlando Stars-U16
0
Golden Wolves-U16
7
1:15 pm
final
Md18AA
Glacier Sharp Shooters-U18
7
Jr Everblades
2
2:45 pm
final
PWAA
Jr Panthers-Pw
3
Kissimmee Colts-PW
4
3:00 pm
final
Md18AA
Golden Wolves-U18
4
TB Blizzard-U18
1
3:00 pm
final
PWAA
GC Flames-Pw
4
Jr Bulls-PW
5
4:30 pm
final
OT
BnAA
Jr Panthers-Bn
3
GC Flames-Bn
6
4:30 pm
final
BnAA
Jr Panthers Minor-BN
0
PB Predators-Bn
3
4:45 pm
final
Md16AA
Golden Wolves-U16
4
Glacier Sharp Shooters-U16
5
6:15 pm
final
SO
Md16AA
GC Flames-U16
4
Jr Panthers-U16
3
6:15 pm
final
OT
Md16AA
Jr Everblades-U16
6
Orlando Stars-U16
3
6:30 pm
final
Md18AA
Glacier Sharp Shooters-U18
7
Golden Wolves-U18
5
8:00 pm
final
Md18AA
TB Blizzard-U18
9
Jr Everblades
0
8:15 pm
final
Sun, Feb 22
PWAA
Kissimmee Colts-PW
1
Jr Bulls-PW
3
8:00 am
final
PWAA
Jr Panthers-Pw
2
GC Flames-Pw
7
8:15 am
final
BnAA
GC Flames-Bn
2
Jr Panthers Minor-BN
3
9:30 am
final
SO
BnAA
Jr Panthers-Bn
2
PB Predators-Bn
3
9:45 am
final
Md16AA
GC Flames-U16
5
Golden Wolves-U16
4
11:15 am
final
Md16AA
Glacier Sharp Shooters-U16
1
Jr Panthers-U16
4
11:30 am
final
Md18AA
Jr Everblades
0
Golden Wolves-U18
10
1:00 pm
final
Md18AA
TB Blizzard-U18
6
Glacier Sharp Shooters-U18
3
1:15 pm
final
PWAA
Kissimmee Colts-PW
4
Jr Bulls-PW
1
2:45 pm
final
BnAA
PB Predators-Bn
1
GC Flames-Bn
6
3:00 pm
final
Md16AA
GC Flames-U16
4
Jr Panthers-U16
3
4:45 pm
final
Md18AA
Golden Wolves-U18
6
TB Blizzard-U18
3
5:00 pm
final
Fri, Feb 27
BnA
Stars
1
Titans
4
5:09 pm
final
PwA
Palm Beach Predators-PWA
1
Miami Little Toros-PWA
7
5:45 pm
final
PwA
Glacier Sharp Shooters-PWA
3
Florida Eels-PWA
4
5:45 pm
final
BnA
Jr Lightning
7
Colts
3
5:53 pm
final
Md16A
Raiders U16
6
Jr Everblades-U16A
3
6:30 pm
final
Md16A
Jr Bulls U16
3
Thunder-U16A
2
7:00 pm
final
PwA
Scorpions
5
Stars
1
7:30 pm
final
PwA
Raiders
8
Jr Bulls
4
7:30 pm
final
BnA
Palm Beach Predators Black-BNA
6
Golden Wolves-BNA
4
7:31 pm
final
Md16A
Titans
2
Glacier Sharp Shooters-U16A
4
8:45 pm
final
BnA
Thunder-BNA
1
Florida Eels-BNA
2
9:04 pm
final
OT
Sat, Feb 28
SqC
Predators 99
0
Jr Bulls
5
8:30 am
final
Md16A
Thunder-U16A
1
Raiders U16
4
9:00 am
final
BnA
Palm Beach Predators Black-BNA
3
Stars
1
9:03 am
final
SqO
Miami Little Toros Red
8
Golden Wolves GOLD
2
9:04 am
final
SqO
Jr Panthers 99
2
Golden Wolves Black
4
9:10 am
final
PwA
Florida Eels-PWA
7
Jr Bulls
1
9:15 am
final
PwA
Stars
3
Palm Beach Predators-PWA
5
9:15 am
final
BnA
Titans
5
Golden Wolves-BNA
1
9:20 am
final
SqC
Jr Everblades Green
2
Space Coast Hurricanes
3
9:45 am
final
OT
MtO
Fl Rockets
2
Jr Barracudas
10
10:00 am
final
SqO
Jr Everblades Blue
6
Predators 98
4
10:33 am
final
Md16A
Glacier Sharp Shooters-U16A
3
Jr Bulls U16
0
10:45 am
final
Md18A
Jr Bulls
3
GC Flames-U18
4
10:45 am
final
BnA
Colts
1
Thunder-BNA
7
11:00 am
final
PwA
Raiders
2
Glacier Sharp Shooters-PWA
8
11:00 am
final
PwA
Miami Little Toros-PWA
6
Scorpions
3
11:00 am
final
SqC
Glacier Sharp Shooters
0
Stars
6
11:00 am
final
MtO
Jr Bulls
6
SC Hurricanes
1
11:15 am
final
SqO
Scorpions
4
Jr Lightning
2
11:38 am
final
Md18A
Storm
2
Stars
0
12:30 pm
final
Md16A
Jr Everblades-U16A
4
Titans
1
12:30 pm
final
MtO
Raiders
10
G Wolves
0
12:30 pm
final
BnA
Florida Eels-BNA
0
Jr Lightning
2
12:33 pm
final
SqO
Colts
5
Raiders Black
2
1:03 pm
final
SqO
Flames
3
Jr Barracudas
4
2:26 pm
final
OT
Sqt Rook
Raiders Red
4
Florida Eels
8
2:30 pm
final
MtO
SC Hurricanes
2
Fl Rockets
7
3:15 pm
final
SqO
Raiders Black
3
Jr Panthers 99
5
3:40 pm
final
Sqt Rook
Titans
8
Miami Little Toros Blue
0
3:55 pm
final
BnA
Stars
1
Golden Wolves-BNA
5
4:00 pm
final
SqC
Stars
5
Predators 99
0
4:00 pm
final
SqO
Golden Wolves Black
3
Colts
5
4:04 pm
final
PwA
Miami Little Toros-PWA
6
Stars
3
4:15 pm
final
BnA
Titans
6
Palm Beach Predators Black-BNA
0
4:19 pm
final
Md16A
Raiders U16
1
Glacier Sharp Shooters-U16A
3
4:30 pm
final
PwA
Jr Bulls
0
Glacier Sharp Shooters-PWA
8
4:30 pm
final
MtO
Jr Barracudas
7
Raiders
12
4:30 pm
final
SqO
Jr Lightning
1
Jr Everblades Blue
2
5:00 pm
final
Md18A
Stars
4
Jr Bulls
9
5:00 pm
final
SqC
Space Coast Hurricanes
3
Glacier Sharp Shooters
1
5:15 pm
final
SqO
Predators 98
3
Scorpions
5
5:30 pm
final
BnA
Florida Eels-BNA
2
Colts
1
5:36 pm
final
OT
Md16A
Jr Bulls U16
4
Jr Everblades-U16A
9
5:45 pm
final
MtO
G Wolves
1
Jr Bulls
6
5:45 pm
final
BnA
Thunder-BNA
4
Jr Lightning
1
5:54 pm
final
PwA
Florida Eels-PWA
3
Raiders
5
6:00 pm
final
PwA
Scorpions
6
Palm Beach Predators-PWA
1
6:15 pm
final
Md16A
Titans
5
Thunder-U16A
1
6:15 pm
final
SqC
Jr Bulls
3
Jr Everblades Green
4
6:30 pm
final
Sqt Rook
Florida Eels
6
Titans
2
6:30 pm
final
SqO
Jr Barracudas
6
Miami Little Toros Red
9
6:30 pm
final
SqO
Golden Wolves GOLD
3
Flames
5
6:40 pm
final
Md18A
GC Flames-U18
3
Storm
1
6:45 pm
final
Sqt Rook
Miami Little Toros Blue
2
Raiders Red
11
7:55 pm
final
Sun, Mar 01
Sqt Rook
Titans
1
Raiders Red
7
6:35 am
final
SqO
Flames
6
Miami Little Toros Red
8
6:59 am
final
OT
MtO
Fl Rockets
5
G Wolves
2
7:00 am
final
SqO
Golden Wolves GOLD
1
Jr Barracudas
7
7:13 am
final
Sqt Rook
Florida Eels
7
Miami Little Toros Blue
0
8:00 am
final
MtO
Raiders
16
SC Hurricanes
0
8:15 am
final
SqC
Space Coast Hurricanes
3
Predators 99
4
8:15 am
final
OT
BnA
Titans
1
Jr Lightning
3
8:19 am
final
SqO
Golden Wolves Black
4
Raiders Black
3
8:26 am
final
SqO
Jr Lightning
0
Predators 98
5
8:35 am
final
Md16A
Glacier Sharp Shooters-U16A
3
Titans
0
9:00 am
final
Md18A
Storm
2
Jr Bulls
5
9:00 am
final
PwA
Miami Little Toros-PWA
4
Florida Eels-PWA
5
9:00 am
final
PwA
Raiders
6
Scorpions
5
9:00 am
final
OT
Md16A
Raiders U16
3
Jr Everblades-U16A
2
9:15 am
final
SO
Md18A
GC Flames-U18
4
Stars
4
9:15 am
final
SqC
Jr Everblades Green
0
Stars
2
9:15 am
final
MtO
Jr Barracudas
8
Jr Bulls
6
9:30 am
final
SqC
Jr Bulls
6
Glacier Sharp Shooters
1
9:30 am
final
SqO
Jr Panthers 99
3
Colts
4
9:45 am
final
SqO
Scorpions
5
Jr Everblades Blue
1
9:45 am
final
BnA
Thunder-BNA
6
Palm Beach Predators Black-BNA
1
9:53 am
final
Sqt Rook
Titans
9
Miami Little Toros Blue
1
10:35 am
final
10:35 am
data pending
11:00 am
data pending
SqO
Flames
5
Golden Wolves GOLD
1
11:05 am
final
SqO
Miami Little Toros Red
5
Jr Barracudas
6
11:06 am
final
OT
11:10 am
data pending
Sqt Rook
Florida Eels
1
Raiders Red
3
12:00 pm
final
12:00 pm
data pending
MtO
G Wolves
3
SC Hurricanes
2
12:15 pm
final
SqC
Jr Everblades Green
4
Glacier Sharp Shooters
3
12:45 pm
final
OT
SqO
Jr Lightning
1
Raiders Black
4
12:49 pm
final
Md18A
Storm
Stars
1:00 pm
data pending
SqC
Space Coast Hurricanes
3
Predators 99
2
1:15 pm
final
PwA
Florida Eels-PWA
3
Raiders
4
1:20 pm
final
MtO
Jr Bulls
5
Fl Rockets
2
1:30 pm
final
BnA
Jr Lightning
4
Thunder-BNA
5
1:52 pm
final
SqO
Jr Panthers 99
5
Predators 98
4
1:58 pm
final
OT
SqC
Stars
1
Jr Bulls
5
2:00 pm
final
Md16A
Glacier Sharp Shooters-U16A
1
Raiders U16
2
2:15 pm
final
OT
MtO
Raiders
6
Jr Barracudas
1
2:45 pm
final
SqO
Golden Wolves Black
4
Jr Everblades Blue
3
3:21 pm
final
SqO
Scorpions
3
Colts
2
4:10 pm
final
Mon, Mar 23
Md18A
GC Flames-U18
1
Stars
0
6:24 pm
final
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -
print this page