Statewide Florida Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
SUSPENSIONS
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Statewide Florida Hockey League
Click on Name
use the links to the left to share this


SFHL (SAHOF Champs 2019)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, Mar 01
1 10AG 10AG-Golden Wolves 2 10AG-Florida Jr Everblades 2 3:30 pm final OT
2 10AA 10AA-Palm Beach Breakers 4 10AA-CFHC Bears 0 4:15 pm final
3 10AA 10AA-Florida Jr Everblades 6 10AA-Tampa Scorpions 1 4:30 pm final
4 10AG 10AG-Gulf Coast Flames 3 10AG-Florida Jr Panthers 5 4:30 pm final
5 12AA 12AA-Tampa Scorpions 3 12AA-Brandon Jr Bulls 06 0 4:45 pm final
6 12A 12A-Palm Beach Hawks Red 1 12A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold 0 4:45 pm final
7 10AG 10AG-Tampa Bay Crunch 7 10AG-Brandon Jr Bulls 3 5:00 pm final
8 12A 12A-Florida Jr Panthers Red 4 12A-Florida Jr Everblades 3 5:00 pm final SO
9 12AA 12AA-CFHC Bears 3 12AA-Palm Beach Hawks 1 5:45 pm final
10 12AA 12AA-Jacksonville Jets 6 12AA-Golden Wolves 3 6:00 pm final
11 10AG 10AG-Miami Toros 1 10AG-Kissimmee Stars 1 6:00 pm final OT
12 14A 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 9 14A-Florida Jr Panthers 1 6:00 pm final
13 14AA 14AA-Tampa Scorpions Black 6 14AA-CFHC Bears 1 6:15 pm final
14 12A 12A-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning Blue 2 12A-CFHC Bears 5 6:20 pm final
15 10AS 10AS-Glacier Sharpshooters 2 10AS-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning 2 6:30 pm final OT
16 12A 12A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 4 12A-Gulf Coast Flames Red 6 6:35 pm final
17 14AA 14AA-Palm Beach Breakers 2 14AA-Golden Wolves 4 7:15 pm final
18 16AA 16AA-Tampa Bay Crunch 0 16AA-Tampa Scorpions 2 7:30 pm final
19 10AS 10AS-Palm Beach Hawks 2 10AS-CFHC Bears 3 7:30 pm final
20 14A 14A-Brandon Jr Bulls 3 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 1 7:40 pm final
21 14A 14A-Golden Wolves 6 14A-Miami Toros 2 7:55 pm final
22 10AA 10AA-Florida Jr Panthers 6 10AA-CFHC Bears 2 8:00 pm final
23 10AS 10AS-Palm Beach Breakers 9 10AS-Daytona Racers 4 8:00 pm final
24 14A 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 3 14A-Tampa Scorpions 1 8:10 pm final
25 16AA 16AA-Golden Wolves 5 16AA-Palm Beach Hawks 1 9:00 pm final
26 18AA 18AA-Gulf Coast Flames 5 18AA-Tampa Bay Crunch 4 9:15 pm final SO
27 16A 16A-Gulf Coast Flames 10 16A-Palm Beach Breakers 2 9:20 pm final
28 18AA 18AA-Florida Jr Panthers 3 18AA-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning 2 9:30 pm final
29 16A 16A-Brandon Jr Bulls 11 16A-Miami Toros 0 9:35 pm final
30 16A 16A-Tampa Scorpions 1 16A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold 4 9:50 pm final
Sat, Mar 02
31 10AA 10AA-Florida Jr Panthers 1 10AA-Tampa Scorpions 0 8:00 am final
32 10AG 10AG-Brandon Jr Bulls 7 10AG-Florida Jr Everblades 2 8:00 am final
33 10AA 10AA-Palm Beach Breakers 7 10AA-Florida Jr Everblades 7 8:15 am final OT
34 10AG 10AG-Golden Wolves 5 10AG-Tampa Bay Crunch 5 8:15 am final OT
35 12AA 12AA-Tampa Scorpions 7 12AA-Palm Beach Hawks 2 8:30 am final
36 12A 12A-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning Blue 0 12A-Florida Jr Panthers Red 6 9:00 am final
37 12A 12A-Florida Jr Everblades 6 12A-CFHC Bears 3 9:15 am final
38 12AA 12AA-Brandon Jr Bulls 06 4 12AA-Golden Wolves 5 9:30 am final SO
39 10AG 10AG-Florida Jr Panthers 2 10AG-Miami Toros 3 9:30 am final
40 12A 12A-Palm Beach Hawks Red 6 12A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 0 9:30 am final
41 14AA 14AA-Tampa Scorpions Black 5 14AA-Golden Wolves 1 9:45 am final
42 10AG 10AG-Gulf Coast Flames 6 10AG-Kissimmee Stars 0 9:45 am final
43 12AA 12AA-CFHC Bears 3 12AA-Jacksonville Jets 0 10:00 am final
44 12A 12A-Gulf Coast Flames Red 5 12A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold 3 10:35 am final
45 14A 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 3 14A-Florida Jr Panthers 1 10:50 am final
46 16AA 16AA-Tampa Scorpions 6 16AA-Palm Beach Hawks 0 11:00 am final
47 10AS 10AS-Palm Beach Breakers 7 10AS-CFHC Bears 2 11:00 am final
48 14A 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 4 14A-Brandon Jr Bulls 1 11:05 am final
49 10AS 10AS-Glacier Sharpshooters 8 10AS-Daytona Racers 4 11:15 am final
50 16AA 16AA-Tampa Bay Crunch 3 16AA-Golden Wolves 4 11:30 am final OT
51 14AA 14AA-Palm Beach Breakers 2 14AA-CFHC Bears 1 11:30 am final
52 16A 16A-Brandon Jr Bulls 1 16A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold 3 12:10 pm final
53 10AS 10AS-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning 7 10AS-Palm Beach Hawks 3 12:30 pm final
54 14A 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 4 14A-Golden Wolves 2 12:30 pm final
55 18AA 18AA-Florida Jr Panthers 0 18AA-Gulf Coast Flames 3 12:45 pm final
56 14A 14A-Miami Toros 1 14A-Tampa Scorpions 6 12:45 pm final
57 10AA 10AA-Tampa Scorpions 3 10AA-CFHC Bears 4 1:15 pm final
58 18AA 18AA-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning 4 18AA-Tampa Bay Crunch 1 1:15 pm final
59 16A 16A-Tampa Scorpions 5 16A-Palm Beach Breakers 2 1:55 pm final
60 10AG 10AG-Tampa Bay Crunch 8 10AG-Florida Jr Everblades 0 2:00 pm final
61 16A 16A-Miami Toros 2 16A-Gulf Coast Flames 7 2:10 pm final
62 12A 12A-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning Blue 4 12A-Florida Jr Everblades 2 2:25 pm final
63 10AG 10AG-Golden Wolves 6 10AG-Brandon Jr Bulls 0 2:45 pm final
64 10AG 10AG-Gulf Coast Flames 4 10AG-Miami Toros 3 3:30 pm final
65 12A 12A-Florida Jr Panthers Red 4 12A-CFHC Bears 1 3:40 pm final
66 12AA 12AA-Golden Wolves 1 12AA-Palm Beach Hawks 5 3:45 pm final
67 12A 12A-Palm Beach Hawks Red 2 12A-Gulf Coast Flames Red 3 3:55 pm final
68 12AA 12AA-Tampa Scorpions 8 12AA-Jacksonville Jets 1 4:00 pm final
69 12A 12A-Tampa Bay Crunch Blue 3 12A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold 1 4:00 pm final
70 12AA 12AA-Brandon Jr Bulls 06 3 12AA-CFHC Bears 5 4:15 pm final
71 10AG 10AG-Florida Jr Panthers 1 10AG-Kissimmee Stars 2 4:15 pm final
72 10AS 10AS-Glacier Sharpshooters 6 10AS-CFHC Bears 0 5:00 pm final
73 14A 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 6 14A-Tampa Bay Crunch White 2 5:15 pm final
74 14AA 14AA-Tampa Scorpions Black 3 14AA-Palm Beach Breakers 1 5:15 pm final
75 16AA 16AA-Tampa Bay Crunch 8 16AA-Palm Beach Hawks 4 5:30 pm final
76 14A 14A-Brandon Jr Bulls 3 14A-Florida Jr Panthers 0 5:30 pm final
77 14A 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 4 14A-Miami Toros 0 5:35 pm final
78 14AA 14AA-Golden Wolves 3 14AA-CFHC Bears 5 5:45 pm final
79 10AS 10AS-Daytona Racers 10 10AS-Palm Beach Hawks 0 5:45 pm final
80 10AS 10AS-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning 2 10AS-Palm Beach Breakers 1 6:30 pm final
81 16A 16A-Brandon Jr Bulls 7 16A-Palm Beach Breakers 2 6:55 pm final
82 16A 16A-Miami Toros 7 16A-Tampa Scorpions 6 7:10 pm final SO
83 16AA 16AA-Tampa Scorpions 4 16AA-Golden Wolves 1 7:15 pm final
84 14A 14A-Golden Wolves 1 14A-Tampa Scorpions 2 7:15 pm final SO
85 16A 16A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold 2 16A-Gulf Coast Flames 3 8:40 pm final
86 18AA 18AA-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning 4 18AA-Gulf Coast Flames 2 8:45 pm final
87 18AA 18AA-Florida Jr Panthers 7 18AA-Tampa Bay Crunch 1 9:00 pm final
Sun, Mar 03
88 10AA 10AA-Florida Jr Panthers 0 10AA-CFHC Bears 2 8:15 am final
89 10AA 10AA-Florida Jr Everblades 8 10AA-Palm Beach Breakers 1 9:00 am final
90 10AG 10AG-Tampa Bay Crunch 1 10AG-Miami Toros 4 9:00 am final
91 12A 12A-Florida Jr Panthers Red 2 12A-Palm Beach Hawks Red 3 9:00 am final
92 10AG 10AG-Gulf Coast Flames 1 10AG-Golden Wolves 7 9:15 am final
93 12A 12A-Gulf Coast Flames Red 2 12A-Florida Jr Everblades 4 9:15 am final
94 14A 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 8 14A-Tampa Scorpions 0 9:30 am final
95 12AA 12AA-CFHC Bears 5 12AA-Palm Beach Hawks 4 9:45 am final
96 12AA 12AA-Tampa Scorpions 7 12AA-Jacksonville Jets 0 10:30 am final
97 10AS 10AS-Glacier Sharpshooters 3 10AS-Daytona Racers 1 10:30 am final
98 14A 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 5 14A-Brandon Jr Bulls 3 10:35 am final
99 10AS 10AS-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning 3 10AS-Palm Beach Breakers 1 10:45 am final
100 16A 16A-Gulf Coast Flames 3 16A-Tampa Scorpions 2 10:50 am final
101 16A 16A-Florida Jr Panthers Gold 1 16A-Brandon Jr Bulls 2 11:10 am final SO
102 16AA 16AA-Tampa Scorpions 5 16AA-Golden Wolves 1 11:15 am final
103 14AA 14AA-Tampa Scorpions Black 4 14AA-CFHC Bears 1 12:00 pm final
104 10AG 10AG-Golden Wolves 2 10AG-Miami Toros 1 1:00 pm final OT
105 12A 12A-Palm Beach Hawks Red 7 12A-Florida Jr Everblades 2 1:00 pm final
106 18AA 18AA-Florida Jr Panthers 3 18AA-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning 2 1:15 pm final
107 10AA 10AA-Florida Jr Everblades 7 10AA-CFHC Bears 4 2:00 pm final
108 10AS 10AS-Glacier Sharpshooters 3 10AS-Tampa Bay Jr Lightning 4 2:45 pm final OT
109 14A 14A-Glacier Sharpshooters Black 5 14A-Gulf Coast Flames 1 2:50 pm final
110 12AA 12AA-Tampa Scorpions 4 12AA-CFHC Bears 0 3:15 pm final
111 16A 16A-Gulf Coast Flames 1 16A-Brandon Jr Bulls 2 4:45 pm final OT

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -