Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SCHEDULE
TEXT STATS
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact
Bill Berg (WIAA), Sam Storch (WEHL)
WHSHL (Boys 08-09 Sections)
Choose a season
Elite HS 2009
Senior Tourney 2009
Boys Tourney 2009
Boys 08-09 Sections
Girls Varsity 08/09
Boys Varsity 2008/09
Nor. Am. Showcase
Elite HL 2008
Senior Tourney 08
Boys Tourney 2008
Girls Tourney 2008
Girls 07-08 Sections
Boys 07-08 Sections
Girls Varsity 07/08
Boys Varsity 2007/08
Girls Tourney 07
Boys Tourney07
League Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
Div
Home
Away
Time
boxscore/Rink/GS
GT
Tue, Feb 17
Section5
Green Bay United
9
Fox Cities
4
12:00 am
final
Section5
Bay Port/Pulaski
Oshkosh
7:30 am
data pending
Section7
Kenosha
11
Oconomowoc
3
5:45 pm
final
Section2
Park Falls/Phillips
9
McDonell Central
0
6:30 pm
final
Section3
Antigo
11
Pacelli
3
7:00 pm
final
Section3
D.C. Everest
6
Merrill
0
7:00 pm
final
Section8
Waupun
4
Wauwatosa
1
7:00 pm
final
Section3
Mosinee
6
Northland Pines
2
7:00 pm
final
Section8
Sheboygan
3
Homestead
2
7:00 pm
final
Section4
Aquinas
3
Viroqua
0
7:00 pm
final
Section4
Sauk Prairie
4
Wis. Dells/Mauston
1
7:00 pm
final
Section8
Brookfield
10
Grafton
0
7:00 pm
final
Section8
FDL Springs
1
Beaver Dam
3
7:00 pm
final
Section7
Beloit Memorial
Whitefish Bay
7:00 pm
data pending
Section1
Webster
4
Baldwin-Woodville
2
7:00 pm
final
Section2
Ashland
1
Altoona
5
7:00 pm
final
Section1
Amery
7
Barron/Chetek
0
7:00 pm
final
Section2
Chippewa Falls
8
Medford
1
7:00 pm
final
Section1
Somerset/Osceola
3
Spooner/Shell Lake
1
7:00 pm
final
Section6
McFarland
5
Madison West
2
7:00 pm
final
Section3
Wausau East
1
Tomahawk
4
7:15 pm
final
Section5
Neenah
4
Waupaca
3
7:30 pm
final
Section4
Baraboo/Reedsburg
3
LaCrosse
2
7:30 pm
final
Section6
Madison Memorial
5
DeForest
2
8:00 pm
final
Section7
Marquette
7
Greendale
1
8:15 pm
final
Section6
Oregon
4
Madison LaFollette/East
0
9:00 pm
final
Thu, Feb 19
Section2
Eau Claire Memorial
Altoona
12:00 am
data pending
Section5
Appleton United
7
Neenah
1
5:00 pm
final
Section7
KM/Mukwonago
2
Waukesha
1
5:00 pm
final
Section7
Stoughton
7
Marquette
1
7:00 pm
final
Section5
Fond du Lac
4
Green Bay United
1
7:00 pm
final
Section4
Onalaska
7
Sauk Prairie
1
7:00 pm
final
Section3
Stevens Point
3
D.C. Everest
1
7:00 pm
final
Section7
CMH/Pius
Beloit Memorial
7:00 pm
data pending
Section8
Germantown
4
Brookfield
5
7:00 pm
final
Section2
Rice Lake
6
Chippewa Falls
1
7:00 pm
final
Section2
Hayward
4
Marshfield
1
7:00 pm
final
Section1
Hudson
9
Somerset/Osceola
1
7:00 pm
final
Section1
Superior
7
Webster
2
7:00 pm
final
Section1
Menomonie
4
New Richmond
3
7:00 pm
final
Section1
River Falls
10
Amery
4
7:00 pm
final
Section7
Janesville
7
Kenosha
0
7:00 pm
final
Section6
Sun Prairie
4
Monona Grove
3
7:00 pm
final
Section3
Rhinelander
4
Antigo
3
7:00 pm
final
OT
Section3
Wausau West
6
Mosinee
2
7:15 pm
final
Section7
CMH/Pius
7
Beloit Memorial
1
7:15 pm
final
Section8
Cedarburg
3
Sheboygan
0
7:30 pm
final
Section2
Eau Claire North
3
Park Falls/Phillips
4
7:30 pm
final
Section4
Sparta/W.Salem/Bangor
4
Aquinas
1
7:30 pm
final
Section5
Ashwaubenon
5
West De Pere/De Pere
3
7:30 pm
final
Section4
Wisconsin Rapids
5
Baraboo/Reedsburg
1
7:30 pm
final
Section4
Black River Falls
3
Tomah
1
7:30 pm
final
Section6
Middleton
Oregon
8:00 pm
data pending
Section6
Madison Edgewood
6
McFarland
0
8:00 pm
final
Fri, Feb 20
Section5
Notre Dame Academy
7
Bay Port/Pulaski
1
6:30 pm
final
Section3
Lakeland
4
Tomahawk
2
7:00 pm
final
Section8
University School
Waupun
7:00 pm
data pending
Section6
Verona
4
Madison Memorial
0
7:00 pm
final
Section8
Arrowhead
12
Beaver Dam
0
8:00 pm
final
Tue, Feb 24
Section8
University School
Cedarburg
12:00 am
data pending
Section5
Appleton United
1
Ashwaubenon
2
7:00 pm
final
Section5
Fond du Lac
5
Notre Dame Academy
2
7:00 pm
final
Section3
Lakeland
6
Rhinelander
2
7:00 pm
final
Section4
Onalaska
5
Black River Falls
3
7:00 pm
final
Section1
Superior
9
Menomonie
2
7:00 pm
final
Section4
Wisconsin Rapids
2
Sparta/W.Salem/Bangor
1
7:00 pm
final
Section8
Arrowhead
7
Brookfield
2
7:00 pm
final
Section6
Verona
2
Middleton
1
7:00 pm
final
Section2
Rice Lake
2
Park Falls/Phillips
1
7:00 pm
final
Section1
Hudson
3
River Falls
2
7:00 pm
final
Section2
Eau Claire Memorial
5
Hayward
4
7:00 pm
final
2OT
Section7
CMH/Pius
2
Janesville
6
7:15 pm
final
Section3
Wausau West
4
Stevens Point
5
7:15 pm
final
OT
Section7
Stoughton
3
KM/Mukwonago
1
8:00 pm
final
Section6
Madison Edgewood
5
Sun Prairie
3
8:00 pm
final
Fri, Feb 27
Section5
Ashwaubenon
Fond du Lac
6:00 pm
data pending
Section6
Madison Edgewood
2
Verona
3
7:00 pm
final
Section7
Stoughton
3
Janesville
0
7:00 pm
final
Sat, Feb 28
Section1
Superior
8
Hudson
1
2:00 pm
final
Section4
Onalaska
4
Wisconsin Rapids
3
2:00 pm
final
OT
Section3
Lakeland
2
Stevens Point
3
2:00 pm
final
Section8
Arrowhead
4
University School
2
7:00 pm
final
Section2
Eau Claire Memorial
2
Rice Lake
3
7:00 pm
final
OT
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -
print this page