RDV OYHA Tournaments/Ice Den High School Hockey - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

RDV OYHA Tournaments/Ice Den High School Hockey
407-916-2556
use the links to the left to share this


Tournaments (CFHSHL Spring 2021)


  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Thu, Apr 08
Varsity B Seminole Warriors B 0 Orange Crush B 3 6:57 pm final
Varsity A Seminole Warriors A 1 Orange Crush A 3 8:25 pm final
Sat, Apr 10
Varsity B Jacksonville Jets B 6 Brevard Rockets B 0 4:15 pm final
Varsity B Volusia Stingrays B 0 Seminole Warriors B 15 4:30 pm final
Varsity A Jacksonville Jets A 8 Brevard Rockets A 7 5:45 pm final
Varsity A Volusia Stingrays A 6 Seminole Warriors A 1 6:00 pm final
Thu, Apr 15
Varsity B Seminole Warriors B 1 Jacksonville Jets B 5 7:00 pm final
Varsity A Seminole Warriors A 2 Jacksonville Jets A 6 8:30 pm final
Sat, Apr 17
Varsity B Volusia Stingrays B 1 Jacksonville Jets B 8 4:30 pm final
Varsity B Brevard Rockets B 0 Orange Crush B 4 4:30 pm final
Varsity A Volusia Stingrays A 1 Jacksonville Jets A 6 6:00 pm final
Varsity A Brevard Rockets A 6 Orange Crush A 0 6:00 pm final
Thu, Apr 22
Varsity B Seminole Warriors B 6 Brevard Rockets B 1 7:00 pm final
Varsity A Seminole Warriors A 7 Brevard Rockets A 8 8:31 pm final
Sat, Apr 24
Varsity B Volusia Stingrays B 1 Brevard Rockets B 3 4:30 pm final
Varsity A Volusia Stingrays A 1 Brevard Rockets A 5 6:00 pm final
Sun, Apr 25
Varsity B Jacksonville Jets B 5 Orange Crush B 4 9:30 am final
Varsity A Jacksonville Jets A 3 Orange Crush A 3 11:00 am final OT
Thu, Apr 29
Varsity B Orange Crush B 10 Volusia Stingrays B 0 6:55 pm final
Varsity A Orange Crush A 8 Volusia Stingrays A 1 8:10 pm final
Sat, May 01
Varsity B Volusia Stingrays B 0 Seminole Warriors B 11 4:30 pm final
Varsity B Brevard Rockets B 0 Jacksonville Jets B 4 4:30 pm final
Varsity A Brevard Rockets A 11 Jacksonville Jets A 8 6:00 pm final
Varsity A Volusia Stingrays A 7 Seminole Warriors A 6 6:00 pm final
Thu, May 06
Varsity B Orange Crush B 2 Jacksonville Jets B 2 7:00 pm final OT
Varsity A Orange Crush A 4 Jacksonville Jets A 2 8:35 pm final
Sat, May 08
Varsity B Jacksonville Jets B 7 Seminole Warriors B 2 3:00 pm final
Varsity A Jacksonville Jets A 6 Seminole Warriors A 4 4:30 pm final
Varsity B Brevard Rockets B 3 Volusia Stingrays B 1 4:30 pm final
Varsity A Brevard Rockets A 7 Volusia Stingrays A 4 6:00 pm final
Thu, May 13
Varsity B Orange Crush B 7 Brevard Rockets B 2 7:00 pm final
Varsity A Orange Crush A 7 Brevard Rockets A 4 8:17 pm final
Sat, May 15
Varsity B Volusia Stingrays B 1 Orange Crush B 10 4:30 pm final
Varsity A Volusia Stingrays A 2 Orange Crush A 6 6:00 pm final
Sat, May 22
Varsity B Jacksonville Jets B 5 Volusia Stingrays B 0 4:15 pm final
Varsity B Brevard Rockets B 2 Seminole Warriors B 10 4:30 pm final
Varsity A Jacksonville Jets A 6 Volusia Stingrays A 6 5:45 pm final OT
Varsity A Brevard Rockets A 8 Seminole Warriors A 3 6:00 pm final
Thu, May 27
Varsity B Orange Crush B 3 Seminole Warriors B 1 7:00 pm final
Varsity A Orange Crush A 6 Seminole Warriors A 1 8:30 pm final
Sat, Jun 05
Varsity B Jacksonville Jets B 4 Brevard Rockets B 2 4:30 pm final
Varsity B Orange Crush B 6 Seminole Warriors B 1 6:00 pm final
Sun, Jun 06
Varsity A Orange Crush A 5 Volusia Stingrays A 1 9:30 am final
Varsity A Brevard Rockets A 3 Jacksonville Jets A 4 11:00 am final
Sat, Jun 12
Varsity B Jacksonville Jets B 0 Orange Crush B 4 4:15 pm final
Sun, Jun 13
Varsity A Orange Crush A Jacksonville Jets A 12:15 pm data pending

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -