RDV OYHA Tournaments/Ice Den High School Hockey - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

RDV OYHA Tournaments/Ice Den High School Hockey
407-916-2556
use the links to the left to share this


Tournaments (CFHSHL Spring 2019)


  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Thu, Mar 28
B1 Varsity B Orange Crush B 9 Seminole Warriors B 2 6:05 pm final
A1 Varsity A Orange Crush A 3 Seminole Warriors A 3 7:22 pm final OT
Fri, Mar 29
B2 Varsity B Volusia B 12 Brevard Rockets B 2 7:00 pm final
Sat, Mar 30
A2 Varsity A Jacksonville Jets A 8 Seminole Warriors A 5 4:15 pm final
B3 Varsity B Brevard Rockets B 1 Orange Crush B 8 4:30 pm final
A3 Varsity A Brevard Rockets A 0 Orange Crush A 8 6:00 pm final
Thu, Apr 04
B4 Varsity B Seminole Warriors B 1 Orange Crush B 7 5:52 pm final
A4 Varsity A Seminole Warriors A 2 Orange Crush A 2 7:25 pm final OT
Fri, Apr 05
B5 Varsity B Volusia B 8 Seminole Warriors B 2 7:00 pm final
Sat, Apr 06
B6 Varsity B Brevard Rockets B 1 Volusia B 10 4:30 pm final
A5 Varsity A Brevard Rockets A 4 Jacksonville Jets A 7 6:00 pm final
Thu, Apr 11
B7 Varsity B Orange Crush B 2 Volusia B 1 5:51 pm final
A6 Varsity A Orange Crush A 5 Brevard Rockets A 2 8:51 pm final
Sat, Apr 13
B8 Varsity B Brevard Rockets B 1 Seminole Warriors B 4 4:30 pm final
A8 Varsity A Brevard Rockets A 0 Seminole Warriors A 2 6:00 pm final
Thu, Apr 18
B9 Varsity B Seminole Warriors B 2 Volusia B 7 5:59 pm final
B10 Varsity B Orange Crush B 5 Brevard Rockets B 0 7:39 pm final
Fri, Apr 19
A9 Varsity A Seminole Warriors A 1 Jacksonville Jets A 5 7:00 pm final
Sat, Apr 20
A10 Varsity A Jacksonville Jets A 4 Brevard Rockets A 3 4:15 pm final
Thu, Apr 25
B11 Varsity B Seminole Warriors B 4 Brevard Rockets B 4 7:04 pm final OT
A11 Varsity A Seminole Warriors A 5 Brevard Rockets A 2 7:30 pm final
Fri, Apr 26
B12 Varsity B Volusia B 5 Orange Crush B 0 7:00 pm final
Sat, Apr 27
A12 Varsity A Orange Crush A 4 Jacksonville Jets A 5 4:30 pm final
A7 Varsity A Jacksonville Jets A 3 Orange Crush A 5 6:00 pm final
Sat, May 04
BP1 Varsity B Orange Crush B Brevard Rockets B 4:30 pm data pending
EA1 Varsity A East West 6:00 pm data pending
Fri, May 10
BP2 Varsity B Volusia B 4 Seminole Warriors B 0 7:00 pm final
Sat, May 11
AP1 Varsity A Orange Crush A 3 Seminole Warriors A 2 2:41 pm final
AP2 Varsity A Jacksonville Jets A 2 Brevard Rockets A 0 4:33 pm final
Sat, May 18
BC1 Varsity B Volusia B 3 Orange Crush B 1 6:00 pm final
Sun, May 19
AC1 Varsity A Jacksonville Jets A 3 Orange Crush A 4 10:27 am final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -