Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact
Adrenaline Events
(858) 405-2435
Adrenaline Evts (Warrior Challenge 07)
League Tournaments
Shootout 2007
Warrior Challenge 07
League Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
DIV
Home
Away
Time
Box Score/Rink/GS
GT
Sat, Jan 06
HSG
San Diego Rip White
Element 5- Team 2
8:00 am
data pending
HSBE
StL Samurai Blackbelts
4
Seattle Starz Elite
2
8:00 am
final
HSG
San Diego Rip Orange
Element 5- Team 1
8:00 am
data pending
HSB
AZ Starz HS
7
RC Starz Carolina
1
8:00 am
final
HSBE
South Bay Starz Elite
5
ATX Elite
4
8:00 am
final
HSB
Tomahawks
1
Seattle Starz Gold HS
4
8:00 am
final
HSG
Girls LaxDawgs Brown
Seattle Rainz
8:00 am
data pending
HSBE
XL Starz Elite
6
Tacoma Starz Red
2
8:00 am
final
HSG
Sacagawea Lacrosse
LA South Starz
8:00 am
data pending
HSB
XL Shredders HS
4
Tacoma Starz HS
3
9:00 am
final
HSB
Boys LaxDawgs HS-Royal
2
OR Starz HS Gold
3
9:00 am
final
HSB
OC Starz HS (Orange & Blue)
1
StL Samurai Shoguns
2
9:00 am
final
HSG
Girls LaxDawgs Royal
San Diego Rip White
9:00 am
data pending
HSBE
Boys LaxDawgs Elite-Brown
4
AZ Starz Elite
3
9:00 am
final
YB
RC Starz Youth Silver
Seattle Starz Youth
9:00 am
data pending
YB
ATX Youth
OC Starz Youth Orange
9:00 am
data pending
MSB
AZ Starz MS
RC Starz MS Silver
9:00 am
data pending
HSBE
Burnaby Mtn Jr Selects
6
Vegas Slingman Select
5
9:00 am
final
HSG
Lake Sammamish LC
San Diego Rip Carolina
9:00 am
data pending
HSBE
RC Elite Silver
4
Nor Cal HS
6
9:00 am
final
YB
OR Youth Boys
RC Starz Youth Carolina
10:00 am
data pending
MSB
Seattle Starz MS
TRIBAL WEST
10:00 am
data pending
MSG
Girls Francis Parker MS
Girls South Bay Starz MS
10:00 am
data pending
YB
Boys LaxDawgs Youth
South Bay Starz Youth Boys
10:00 am
data pending
MSB
Boys LaxDawgs MS
TEAM VEGAS
10:00 am
data pending
HSB
ATX HS Developmental
South Bay Starz HS
10:00 am
data pending
HSBE
OC Starz Elite Orange
3
Tacoma Starz Silver
7
10:00 am
final
HSBE
OR Starz Elite Bloodsharks
6
SD Shredders Elite
5
10:00 am
final
HSB
Seattle Starz Navy HS
7
HollyQuad HS
2
10:00 am
final
HSBE
Tacoma Starz Red
2
StL Samurai Blackbelts
7
10:00 am
final
HSBE
XL Starz Elite
4
ATX Elite
5
11:00 am
final
HSB
StL Samurai Shoguns
1
RC Starz Carolina
2
11:00 am
final
HSB
OR Starz HS Gold
Tomahawks
11:00 am
data pending
YB
ATX Youth
Seattle Starz Youth
11:00 am
data pending
YB
RC Starz Youth Silver
OC Starz Youth Orange
11:00 am
data pending
MSB
OC Starz MS Orange
ATX MS Elite
11:00 am
data pending
HSG
Element 5- Team 2
Girls LaxDawgs Royal
11:00 am
data pending
HSG
Sacagawea Lacrosse
San Diego Rip Carolina
11:00 am
data pending
HSG
LA South Starz
Element 5- Team 1
11:00 am
data pending
HSB
AZ Starz HS
6
Boys LaxDawgs HS-Royal
2
11:00 am
final
HSBE
South Bay Starz Elite
7
Seattle Starz Elite
6
11:00 am
final
HSG
Girls LaxDawgs Brown
Lake Sammamish LC
11:00 am
data pending
HSB
Seattle Starz Gold HS
4
XL Shredders HS
3
11:00 am
final
HSG
San Diego Rip Orange
Element 5- Team 2
12:00 pm
data pending
MSG
Girls South Bay Starz MS
Coronado Girls MS
12:00 pm
data pending
MSB
South Bay Starz MS Boys
Tacoma Starz MS
12:00 pm
data pending
YB
Boys LaxDawgs Youth
OR Youth Boys
12:00 pm
data pending
YB
RC Starz Youth Carolina
South Bay Starz Youth Boys
12:00 pm
data pending
HSG
San Diego Rip White
7
Seattle Rainz
8
12:00 pm
final
MSB
RC Starz MS Carolina
TEAM VEGAS
1:00 pm
data pending
MSB
BraveHeart Lacrosse
OR Starz MS Gold
1:00 pm
data pending
MSB
OC Starz MS Blue
OR Starz MS Green
1:00 pm
data pending
YB
ATX Youth
RC Starz Youth Silver
1:00 pm
data pending
YB
OC Starz Youth Orange
Seattle Starz Youth
2:00 pm
data pending
MSB
Seattle Starz MS
RC Starz MS Silver
2:00 pm
data pending
MSB
TRIBAL WEST
AZ Starz MS
2:00 pm
data pending
MSG
Coronado Girls MS
Girls Francis Parker MS
2:00 pm
data pending
MSB
ATX MS Elite
South Bay Starz MS Boys
2:00 pm
data pending
YB
Boys LaxDawgs Youth
RC Starz Youth Carolina
3:00 pm
data pending
HSBE
RC Elite Silver
4
AZ Starz Elite
5
3:00 pm
final
HSBE
Boys LaxDawgs Elite-Brown
6
Tacoma Starz Silver
5
3:00 pm
final
HSB
OC Starz HS (Orange & Blue)
2
ATX HS Developmental
6
3:00 pm
final
HSG
Girls LaxDawgs Brown
Element 5- Team 1
3:00 pm
data pending
MSB
OC Starz MS Blue
RC Starz MS Carolina
3:00 pm
data pending
MSB
OC Starz MS Orange
OR Starz MS Gold
3:00 pm
data pending
HSB
South Bay Starz HS
1
Seattle Starz Navy HS
6
3:00 pm
final
HSBE
Burnaby Mtn Jr Selects
4
Nor Cal HS
6
3:00 pm
final
MSB
Boys LaxDawgs MS
OR Starz MS Green
3:00 pm
data pending
HSG
Sacagawea Lacrosse
San Diego Rip Orange
3:00 pm
data pending
HSG
Lake Sammamish LC
Element 5- Team 2
3:00 pm
data pending
HSG
Seattle Rainz
8
Girls LaxDawgs Royal
4
4:00 pm
final
HSBE
XL Starz Elite
5
OR Starz Elite Bloodsharks
4
4:00 pm
final
HSBE
SD Shredders Elite
5
StL Samurai Blackbelts
3
4:00 pm
final
HSBE
Vegas Slingman Select
5
OC Starz Elite Orange
4
4:00 pm
final
HSB
HollyQuad HS
Tacoma Starz HS
4:00 pm
data pending
YB
OR Youth Boys
South Bay Starz Youth Boys
4:00 pm
data pending
HSG
San Diego Rip Carolina
Girls LaxDawgs Royal
4:00 pm
data pending
MSB
TEAM VEGAS
Tacoma Starz MS
4:00 pm
data pending
MSG
Girls Francis Parker MS
Girls South Bay Starz MS
4:00 pm
data pending
HSG
San Diego Rip White
7
LA South Starz
7
4:00 pm
final
MSB
ATX MS Elite
Seattle Starz MS
4:00 pm
data pending
MSB
BraveHeart Lacrosse
TRIBAL WEST
4:00 pm
data pending
MSB
South Bay Starz MS Boys
OR Starz MS Gold
5:00 pm
data pending
MSB
AZ Starz MS
Boys LaxDawgs MS
5:00 pm
data pending
MSB
BraveHeart Lacrosse
RC Starz MS Silver
6:00 pm
data pending
MSB
OC Starz MS Orange
Tacoma Starz MS
6:00 pm
data pending
MSB
RC Starz MS Carolina
OR Starz MS Green
7:00 pm
data pending
HSBE
Nor Cal HS
10
AZ Starz Elite
4
7:00 pm
final
HSBE
Tacoma Starz Red
5
ATX Elite
7
7:00 pm
final
MSB
OC Starz MS Blue
ATX MS Elite
7:00 pm
data pending
HSB
XL Shredders HS
5
Seattle Starz Navy HS
2
7:00 pm
final
HSB
RC Starz Carolina
OR Starz HS Gold
7:00 pm
data pending
HSBE
South Bay Starz Elite
6
Vegas Slingman Select
8
7:00 pm
final
HSBE
RC Elite Silver
2
Burnaby Mtn Jr Selects
6
8:00 pm
final
HSB
Tacoma Starz HS
ATX HS Developmental
8:00 pm
data pending
HSBE
SD Shredders Elite
7
Tacoma Starz Silver
8
8:00 pm
final
HSB
Tomahawks
5
Boys LaxDawgs HS-Royal
2
8:00 pm
final
HSBE
Boys LaxDawgs Elite-Brown
7
Seattle Starz Elite
2
8:00 pm
final
HSB
AZ Starz HS
4
HollyQuad HS
1
9:00 pm
final
HSBE
OR Starz Elite Bloodsharks
6
OC Starz Elite Orange
2
9:00 pm
final
HSB
South Bay Starz HS
StL Samurai Shoguns
9:00 pm
data pending
HSB
OC Starz HS (Orange & Blue)
4
Seattle Starz Gold HS
6
9:00 pm
final
Sun, Jan 07
YB
RC Starz Youth Silver
South Bay Starz Youth Boys
8:00 am
data pending
MSB
Tacoma Starz MS
RC Starz MS Carolina
8:00 am
data pending
MSB
Seattle Starz MS
BraveHeart Lacrosse
8:00 am
data pending
MSB
BraveHeart Lacrosse
OC Starz MS Orange
10:00 am
data pending
MSB
RC Starz MS Silver
OR Starz MS Green
10:00 am
data pending
HSG
San Diego Rip Orange
Lake Sammamish LC
10:00 am
data pending
MSB
TRIBAL WEST
OR Starz MS Gold
10:00 am
data pending
HSG
San Diego Rip White
Sacagawea Lacrosse
10:00 am
data pending
MSB
South Bay Starz MS Boys
AZ Starz MS
10:00 am
data pending
YB
OC Starz Youth Orange
OR Youth Boys
10:00 am
data pending
HSG
San Diego Rip Carolina
Element 5- Team 1
10:00 am
data pending
MSB
Boys LaxDawgs MS
ATX MS Elite
10:00 am
data pending
HSG
Girls LaxDawgs Brown
LA South Starz
10:00 am
data pending
MSB
TEAM VEGAS
OC Starz MS Blue
10:00 am
data pending
HSG
Girls LaxDawgs Royal
Element 5- Team 1
11:00 am
data pending
HSBE
OC Starz Elite Orange
0
Burnaby Mtn Jr Selects
5
11:00 am
final
HSBE
ATX Elite
2
StL Samurai Blackbelts
3
11:00 am
final
HSBE
XL Starz Elite
6
SD Shredders Elite
5
11:00 am
final
HSBE
AZ Starz Elite
3
OR Starz Elite Bloodsharks
4
11:00 am
final
HSB
RC Starz Carolina
4
South Bay Starz HS
0
11:00 am
final
HSB
AZ Starz HS
Tomahawks
11:00 am
data pending
YB
Boys LaxDawgs Youth
ATX Youth
11:00 am
data pending
HSG
Element 5- Team 2
Seattle Rainz
11:00 am
data pending
YB
RC Starz Youth Carolina
Seattle Starz Youth
11:00 am
data pending
MSG
Girls South Bay Starz MS
Coronado Girls MS
11:00 am
data pending
HSBE
Boys LaxDawgs Elite-Brown
3
Nor Cal HS
5
12:00 pm
final
HSBE
RC Elite Silver
5
Seattle Starz Elite
3
12:00 pm
final
HSB
ATX HS Developmental
1
Seattle Starz Navy HS
5
12:00 pm
final
HSBE
Tacoma Starz Silver
7
Vegas Slingman Select
8
12:00 pm
final
HSBE
Tacoma Starz Red
3
South Bay Starz Elite
4
12:00 pm
final
HSB
Boys LaxDawgs HS-Royal
1
Seattle Starz Gold HS
2
12:00 pm
final
HSB
OR Starz HS Gold
OC Starz HS (Orange & Blue)
1:00 pm
data pending
HSB
StL Samurai Shoguns
HollyQuad HS
1:00 pm
data pending
HSBE
SD Shredders Elite
3
AZ Starz Elite
4
1:00 pm
final
HSBE
Boys LaxDawgs Elite-Brown
4
OR Starz Elite Bloodsharks
3
1:00 pm
final
HSBE
XL Starz Elite
1
Burnaby Mtn Jr Selects
5
1:00 pm
final
HSB
XL Shredders HS
Tacoma Starz HS
1:00 pm
data pending
HSB
OR Starz HS Gold
5
Seattle Starz Gold HS
6
2:00 pm
final
HSBE
RC Elite Silver
4
Tacoma Starz Red
1
2:00 pm
final
HSBE
Vegas Slingman Select
7
Seattle Starz Elite
4
3:00 pm
final
HSBE
StL Samurai Blackbelts
2
Nor Cal HS
11
3:00 pm
final
HSB
AZ Starz HS
3
XL Shredders HS
2
3:00 pm
final
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -
print this page