Sasktel Centre Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Winter 2021-22)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Sep 25
Div D Neon Flamingos 6 Muggers 5 12:10 pm final SO
Div D Puckleheads 3 Eels 9 1:45 pm final
Div D Whiteridge Whalers 2 Fury 5 3:00 pm final
Div D Gremlins 6 Slapshots 5 4:15 pm final SO
Div C1 Thirsty Dozen 10 Luke and Friends 3 5:30 pm final
Div C1 Flyers 10 The Golden Seals 8 6:45 pm final
Div C1 Blueliners 13 BRT Tornadoes 8 8:00 pm final
Div C2 The Bombers 6 Great Western Wingmen 5 9:15 pm final
Sun, Sep 26
Div C2 The Whalers 6 Prestige Worldwide 5 12:30 pm final SO
Div C2 Ron Rickies 3 Puck Dynasty 1 1:45 pm final
Div C1 Hustlers 8 Slam Hogs 3 3:00 pm final
Div D Neon Flamingos 4 Puckleheads 3 4:15 pm final SO
Div D Whiteridge Whalers 4 Muggers 5 5:30 pm final SO
Div D Gremlins 2 Eels 6 6:45 pm final
Div D Slapshots 8 Fury 5 8:00 pm final
Div C1 Thirsty Dozen 6 Flyers 5 9:15 pm final
Mon, Sep 27
Div C2 Ron Rickies 3 Prestige Worldwide 2 6:30 pm final SO
Div C2 The Bombers 4 Puck Dynasty 2 7:45 pm final
Div C2 The Whalers 11 Luke and Friends 1 9:00 pm final
Div C1 BRT Tornadoes 9 The Golden Seals 1 10:15 pm final
Tue, Sep 28
Div C1 Hustlers 10 Blueliners 1 6:30 pm final
Div C2 Great Western Wingmen 4 Slam Hogs 0 7:45 pm final
Div D Neon Flamingos 6 Whiteridge Whalers 5 9:00 pm final
Div D Gremlins 3 Puckleheads 2 10:15 pm final SO
Sun, Oct 03
Div C2 Ron Rickies 3 The Whalers 7 12:30 pm final
Div C2 Puck Dynasty 3 Great Western Wingmen 4 1:45 pm final SO
Div C2 The Bombers 3 Luke and Friends 5 3:00 pm final
Div C1 Hustlers 9 The Golden Seals 3 4:15 pm final
Div C1 Slam Hogs 4 BRT Tornadoes 6 5:30 pm final
Div C1 Blueliners 6 Thirsty Dozen 4 6:45 pm final
Div C1 Flyers 7 Prestige Worldwide 1 8:00 pm final
Div D Slapshots 1 Whiteridge Whalers 7 9:01 pm final
Mon, Oct 04
Div D Neon Flamingos 10 Gremlins 3 6:30 pm final
Div D Fury 4 Puckleheads 6 7:45 pm final
Div D Eels 0 Muggers 11 9:00 pm final
Div C2 Luke and Friends 2 Prestige Worldwide 5 10:15 pm final
Tue, Oct 05
Div C1 BRT Tornadoes 7 Thirsty Dozen 2 6:30 pm final
Div C1 Slam Hogs 6 Flyers 11 7:45 pm final
Div C1 The Golden Seals 6 Blueliners 2 9:00 pm final
Div C2 The Bombers 6 The Whalers 11 10:15 pm final
Wed, Oct 06
Div C2 Puck Dynasty 0 Prestige Worldwide 2 6:30 pm final
Div C2 Great Western Wingmen 4 Luke and Friends 8 7:45 pm final
Div D Neon Flamingos 6 Slapshots 5 9:00 pm final SO
Div D Muggers 10 Puckleheads 4 10:15 pm final
Thu, Oct 07
Div C1 Slam Hogs 6 Thirsty Dozen 3 6:30 pm final
Div D Eels 5 Whiteridge Whalers 7 7:45 pm final
Div D Fury 7 Gremlins 2 9:00 pm final
Div C1 Hustlers 3 BRT Tornadoes 2 10:15 pm final
Tue, Oct 12
Div D Neon Flamingos 5 Fury 6 6:30 pm final
Div D Puckleheads 3 Whiteridge Whalers 9 7:45 pm final
Div D Muggers 11 Gremlins 2 9:00 pm final
Div D Eels 10 Slapshots 4 10:15 pm final
Thu, Oct 14
Div C1 BRT Tornadoes 9 Flyers 7 6:30 pm final
Div C1 Hustlers 5 Thirsty Dozen 3 7:45 pm final
Div C1 Blueliners 7 The Whalers 5 9:00 pm final
Div C1 The Golden Seals 4 Slam Hogs 5 10:15 pm final
Sat, Oct 16
Div C1 Blueliners 3 Slam Hogs 4 12:30 pm final
Div C1 Thirsty Dozen 1 The Golden Seals 0 1:45 pm forfeit
Div C1 Hustlers 9 Flyers 3 3:00 pm final
Div C2 Puck Dynasty 3 The Whalers 6 4:15 pm final
Div C2 Great Western Wingmen 5 Prestige Worldwide 2 5:30 pm final
Div C2 Ron Rickies 2 Luke and Friends 3 6:45 pm final SO
Div D Neon Flamingos 9 Eels 8 8:00 pm final
Div D Muggers Fury 9:15 pm data pending
Sun, Oct 17
Div D Puckleheads 5 Slapshots 4 12:30 pm final
Div D Whiteridge Whalers 8 Gremlins 5 1:45 pm final
Div C2 Prestige Worldwide 8 The Bombers 3 3:00 pm final
Div C2 Puck Dynasty 5 Luke and Friends 4 4:15 pm final SO
Div C2 Ron Rickies 3 Great Western Wingmen 4 5:30 pm final SO
Div C1 BRT Tornadoes 4 Hustlers 8 6:45 pm final
Div C1 The Golden Seals 4 Puck Dynasty 2 8:00 pm final
Div C1 Flyers 9 Blueliners 6 9:15 pm final
Mon, Oct 18
Div D Whiteridge Whalers 1 Fury 6 6:30 pm final
Div D Puckleheads 5 Eels 10 7:45 pm final
Div D Neon Flamingos 5 Muggers 6 9:00 pm final
Div D Gremlins 2 Slapshots 4 10:15 pm final
Tue, Oct 19
Div C2 Puck Dynasty 5 The Bombers 2 6:30 pm final
Div C2 Luke and Friends 8 The Whalers 6 7:45 pm final
Div C2 Prestige Worldwide 5 Ron Rickies 6 9:00 pm final
Div C2 Great Western Wingmen 3 Thirsty Dozen 9 10:15 pm final
Wed, Oct 20
Div D Puckleheads 7 Neon Flamingos 6 6:30 pm final
Div C1 Hustlers 5 Slam Hogs 4 7:45 pm final SO
Div C1 Flyers 8 The Golden Seals 7 9:00 pm final SO
Div C1 Blueliners 9 BRT Tornadoes 8 10:15 pm final SO
Mon, Oct 25
Div C1 Thirsty Dozen 5 Flyers 9 6:30 pm final
Div C1 BRT Tornadoes 6 The Golden Seals 7 7:45 pm final
Div C1 Hustlers 5 Blueliners 3 9:00 pm final
Div C2 Luke and Friends 3 Slam Hogs 5 10:15 pm final
Tue, Oct 26
Div C2 Prestige Worldwide 6 The Whalers 3 6:30 pm final
Div C2 Ron Rickies 3 Puck Dynasty 1 7:45 pm final
Div C2 Great Western Wingmen 6 The Bombers 7 9:00 pm final
Div D Slapshots 6 Muggers 7 10:15 pm final
Mon, Nov 01
Div D Slapshots 4 Fury 7 6:30 pm final
Div D Eels 4 Gremlins 7 7:45 pm final
Div D Muggers 2 Whiteridge Whalers 9 9:00 pm final
Div C2 Ron Rickies 4 The Bombers 6 10:15 pm final
Tue, Nov 02
Div C2 Great Western Wingmen 4 The Whalers 5 6:30 pm final SO
Div C2 Ron Rickies 2 The Bombers 5 7:45 pm final
Div D Fury 5 Eels 10 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -