Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact
America's Cup Junior C Invitational Tournament
America's Cup (America's Cup 2004)
Tournament Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
Div
Home
Away
Time
boxscore/Rink/GS
GT
Fri, Apr 02
Am. Cup
N. Jersey Wildcats (North)
4
Richmond Ruff Raiders (East)
2
11:00 am
final
Am. Cup
Ramapo Rangers (South)
4
Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins (West)
2
11:00 am
final
Am. Cup
Berkley Devils (South)
9
Bucks County Americans (West)
3
1:15 pm
final
Am. Cup
Boston Blackhawks (North)
2
Flint Icelanders (East)
4
1:15 pm
final
Am. Cup
Penbay Mariners (South)
1
Power Play Patriots (West)
1
3:30 pm
final
Am. Cup
Virginia Statesmen (North)
2
Albany Jr. River Rats (East)
2
3:30 pm
final
Sat, Apr 03
Am. Cup
Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins (West)
5
Penbay Mariners (South)
7
8:00 am
final
Am. Cup
Richmond Ruff Raiders (East)
7
Boston Blackhawks (North)
4
8:00 am
final
Am. Cup
Power Play Patriots (West)
4
Berkley Devils (South)
4
10:15 am
final
Am. Cup
Flint Icelanders (East)
7
Virginia Statesmen (North)
4
10:15 am
final
Am. Cup
Bucks County Americans (West)
1
Ramapo Rangers (South)
8
12:30 pm
final
Am. Cup
Albany Jr. River Rats (East)
4
N. Jersey Wildcats (North)
6
12:30 pm
final
Am. Cup
Berkley Devils (South)
2
Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins (West)
7
4:45 pm
final
Am. Cup
Virginia Statesmen (North)
9
Richmond Ruff Raiders (East)
6
4:45 pm
final
Am. Cup
Boston Blackhawks (North)
4
Albany Jr. River Rats (East)
5
7:00 pm
final
Am. Cup
Ramapo Rangers (South)
6
Power Play Patriots (West)
1
7:00 pm
final
Am. Cup
Penbay Mariners (South)
7
Bucks County Americans (West)
0
9:15 pm
final
Am. Cup
N. Jersey Wildcats (North)
4
Flint Icelanders (East)
2
9:15 pm
final
Sun, Apr 04
Am. Cup
Flint Icelanders (East)
5
Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins (West)
8
8:00 am
final
Am. Cup
Ramapo Rangers (South)
0
N. Jersey Wildcats (North)
3
8:00 am
final
Am. Cup
Ramapo Rangers (South)
7
Flint Icelanders (East)
4
12:00 pm
final
Am. Cup
N. Jersey Wildcats (North)
4
Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins (West)
1
2:30 pm
final
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -
print this page