Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
SUSPENSIONS
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact
Pickering Old-Timers Hockey League
416-704-9103
POTHL (POTHL 2013)
Choose a season
POHL Playoff 2024
POHL 2023/2024
POHL Playoff 2023
POHL Playoffs 22
POHL 2022/2023
POHL 2021/2022
POHL 2020/2021
POHL 2019/2020
POHL Playoffs 19
POHL 2018/2019
POHL Playoffs 18
POHL 2017
POHL Playoffs 17
POHL 2016
POHL Playoffs 16
POHL 2015
POHL +35 Playoffs 15
POHL +50 Playoffs 15
POHL 2014
POHL +35 Playoffs 14
POHL +50 Playoffs 14
POHL +50
POHL +35
POTHL 2013
League Schedule
gamesheet view
printable gamesheet
G#
Div
Home
Away
Time
boxscore/Rink/GS
GT
Wed, Mar 20
1
+35
Penguins
3
Albern Rebels
0
8:30 pm
final
1
+50
Frys Hawks
3
Slo Flames
3
9:00 pm
final
SO
2
+50
Canadians
1
Buds
4
9:45 pm
final
2
+35
Shagwells
8
Hawg Farmers
6
9:45 pm
final
3
+35
Blackhawks
8
Intrepid
2
10:15 pm
final
3
+50
Gervais Bruins
2
Road Runners
4
11:00 pm
final
4
+35
Dukes
4
Hockey Holics
6
11:00 pm
final
Sun, Mar 24
4
+50
Frys Hawks
3
Canadians
2
7:30 pm
final
5
+35
Hockey Holics
3
Dukes
7
8:30 pm
final
5
+50
Slo Flames
2
Gervais Bruins
0
8:45 pm
final
6
+35
Intrepid
3
Blackhawks
3
9:00 pm
final
SO
6
+50
Buds
1
Road Runners
5
9:45 pm
final
7
+35
Hawg Farmers
10
Shagwells
3
10:00 pm
final
8
+35
Albern Rebels
5
Penguins
6
10:15 pm
final
Wed, Mar 27
1
+35
Hawg Farmers
1
Intrepid
10
8:30 pm
final
7
+50
Buds
4
Slo Flames
6
8:30 pm
final
8
+50
Gervais Bruins
4
Frys Hawks
2
9:00 pm
final
2
+35
Penguins
7
Hockey Holics
3
9:45 pm
final
3
+35
Shagwells
6
Blackhawks
3
9:45 pm
final
9
+50
Road Runners
2
Canadians
9
10:15 pm
final
4
+35
Albern Rebels
6
Dukes
4
11:00 pm
final
Wed, Apr 03
5
+35
Hawg Farmers
0
Dukes
2
8:30 pm
forfeit
10
+50
Road Runners
1
Slo Flames
7
9:00 pm
final
6
+35
Hockey Holics
1
Blackhawks
4
9:45 pm
final
7
+35
Albern Rebels
2
Intrepid
10
9:45 pm
final
11
+50
Frys Hawks
2
Buds
10
10:15 pm
final
12
+50
Gervais Bruins
0
Canadians
6
11:00 pm
final
8
+35
Penguins
9
Shagwells
2
11:00 pm
final
Wed, Apr 10
13
+50
Road Runners
1
Frys Hawks
5
8:30 pm
final
1
+35
Intrepid
4
Dukes
7
9:00 pm
final
14
+50
Buds
1
Gervais Bruins
6
9:45 pm
final
2
+35
Penguins
6
Blackhawks
0
9:45 pm
final
3
+35
Hockey Holics
3
Shagwells
3
10:15 pm
final
15
+50
Canadians
0
Slo Flames
3
11:00 pm
final
4
+35
Albern Rebels
2
Hawg Farmers
0
11:00 pm
forfeit
Sun, Apr 14
16
7:30 pm
data pending
17
8:40 pm
data pending
18
9:50 pm
data pending
Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -
print this page