League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Sat, Sep 15 |
E2 |
Hampton E2 1 |
Hempfield E1 12 |
6:48 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Butler E1a 9 |
Shaler E2 1 |
7:56 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 5 |
West Allegheny E1a 6 |
8:00 am |
final OT |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 4 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 2 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
E3 |
Butler E3 1 |
Norwin E2 13 |
8:50 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Bethel Park E2 8 |
North Allegheny E3 0 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
V1 |
Upper St. Clair V1 6 |
North Hills HS3 2 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 11 |
Shaler MS3 3 |
9:46 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 8 |
Canon McMillan E1a 0 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 0 |
Hampton HS2 8 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Bethel Park MS2 4 |
Seneca Valley MS2 10 |
10:50 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 3 |
Penn Trafford E2 4 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
West Allegheny HS3 8 |
Shaler HS5 0 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 2 |
Penn Trafford HS5 13 |
11:02 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Pine Richland HS2 10 |
Butler 2 HS2 2 |
11:43 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 9 |
Hampton MS2 8 |
11:51 am |
final OT |
|
E2 |
Seneca Valley E2 9 |
West Allegheny E2 3 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Hampton HS2 3 |
Penn Trafford HS3 2 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 4 |
Upper St. Clair E2 1 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Shaler HS5 1 |
Seneca Valley HS3 7 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
West Allegheny MS2 1 |
North Hills MS2 6 |
1:09 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 9 |
Norwin HS3 1 |
1:47 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Pine Richland MS2 8 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 4 |
1:59 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 0 |
North Allegheny HS3 5 |
2:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 9 |
Penn Trafford HS3 2 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Canon McMillan V1 0 |
Norwin V1 Open 10 |
2:52 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 1 |
Baldwin HS4 5 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 2 |
Butler HS5 3 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 1 HS2 2 |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 8 |
4:54 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 5 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 2 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 1 |
Peters HS2 0 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 4 |
Hampton V1 9 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 7 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Sep 16 |
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 9 |
North Allegheny MS3 3 |
7:58 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Norwin MS3 12 |
Seneca Valley MS3 0 |
8:50 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 8 |
Shaler 1 MS1 5 |
10:35 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 2 |
Moon HS3 9 |
10:43 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Central Catholic HS2 6 |
Shaler HS2 4 |
11:44 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Canon McMillan MS1 2 |
Penn Trafford MS1 10 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Moon HS3 10 |
Canon McMillan HS4 2 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 8 |
Hempfield MS2 0 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 3 |
Pine Richland HS4 5 |
1:37 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Butler MS1 0 |
Seneca Valley MS1 7 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Canon McMillan HS4 3 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 8 |
2:57 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 8 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 5 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Sep 22 |
E2 |
Shaler E2 3 |
Hampton E2 11 |
5:05 am |
final |
|
E3 |
Butler E3 2 |
Upper St. Clair E2 10 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 10 |
Seneca Valley MS3 2 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 7 |
Hempfield E1 2 |
8:13 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Seneca Valley E2 8 |
North Allegheny E3 0 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
North Hills MS2 0 |
Bethel Park MS2 5 |
9:00 am |
forfeit |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 8 |
Shaler E2 0 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 10 |
Shaler 1 MS1 2 |
9:49 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 8 |
West Allegheny E2 0 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 3 |
Seneca Valley MS2 7 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
West Allegheny MS2 6 |
Shaler MS3 0 |
10:39 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 12 |
Norwin E2 13 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 7 |
North Hills MS2 4 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
North Allegheny MS3 3 |
Norwin MS3 7 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
E2 |
West Allegheny E2 2 |
Bethel Park E2 8 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 3 |
North Hills HS3 2 |
12:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 3 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 2 |
12:49 pm |
final |
|
E1a |
Butler E1a 4 |
West Allegheny E1a 5 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Shaler HS5 0 |
Hampton HS2 11 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 3 |
Butler HS5 0 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Hampton V1 6 |
Butler 1 HS2 3 |
2:35 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Canon McMillan V1 8 |
Peters HS2 0 |
2:57 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Hampton HS2 0 |
Upper St. Clair V1 1 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 6 |
Canon McMillan V1 7 |
3:43 pm |
final OT |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 2 |
West Allegheny HS5 5 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Pine Richland HS4 0 |
Moon HS3 8 |
4:49 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Bethel Park HS4 5 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 4 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 2 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 4 |
5:46 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 6 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 2 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Canon McMillan HS4 8 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Sep 23 |
HS3 |
Shaler HS3 1 |
Shaler HS2 7 |
7:46 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 1 |
Pine Richland HS2 5 |
8:54 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Shaler HS3 1 |
Bethel Park HS2 9 |
9:48 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Bethel Park HS2 11 |
Butler 2 HS2 3 |
11:36 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 0 |
Central Catholic HS2 1 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 3 |
Pine Richland MS2 9 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 12 |
Hempfield MS2 0 |
12:16 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 8 |
Seneca Valley HS5 0 |
12:25 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 13 |
Seneca Valley MS1 5 |
12:38 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 8 |
Penn Trafford HS3 4 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 7 |
Seneca Valley HS3 2 |
1:25 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Butler MS1 0 |
Penn Trafford MS1 11 |
1:33 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Central Catholic HS5 0 |
Penn Trafford HS5 5 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Seneca Valley MS1 8 |
Canon McMillan MS1 3 |
2:21 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 8 |
West Allegheny HS3 1 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Sep 29 |
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 14 |
Hampton E2 3 |
4:45 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 2 |
West Allegheny E1a 6 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
North Allegheny MS3 3 |
Pine Richland MS2 11 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Seneca Valley MS2 7 |
West Allegheny MS2 3 |
8:49 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 6 |
Upper St. Clair E2 14 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Seneca Valley MS3 2 |
Penn Trafford MS3 10 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Hempfield E1 7 |
Butler E1a 1 |
9:42 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Seneca Valley E2 2 |
Bethel Park E2 7 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Norwin MS3 8 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 7 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
North Hills MS2 7 |
Seneca Valley MS2 6 |
10:35 am |
final |
|
E2 |
West Allegheny E2 6 |
Norwin E2 8 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Butler MS1 7 |
Canon McMillan MS1 8 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 8 |
Peters HS2 0 |
11:03 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Canon McMillan HS4 8 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 2 |
11:35 am |
final |
|
V1 |
Hampton V1 7 |
Canon McMillan V1 2 |
11:52 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 8 |
North Allegheny E3 0 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 11 |
Hempfield MS2 1 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 1 |
Norwin V1 Open 9 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 5 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 2 |
12:53 pm |
final |
|
E2 |
Norwin E2 10 |
Butler E3 3 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 2 |
Penn Trafford MS1 10 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 0 |
Upper St. Clair V1 8 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 0 |
Bethel Park MS2 0 |
2:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Butler 1 HS2 2 |
Seneca Valley V1 9 |
2:47 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 2 |
Pine Richland HS2 10 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 1 |
Bethel Park HS2 9 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Sep 30 |
HS2 |
Hampton HS2 0 |
Norwin HS3 0 |
7:43 am |
forfeit |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 7 |
Pine Richland HS4 0 |
8:53 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Norwin HS3 0 |
Baldwin HS2 0 |
9:49 am |
forfeit |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 2 |
North Hills HS3 4 |
10:45 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 2 |
Baldwin HS2 10 |
11:52 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Seneca Valley HS3 9 |
Penn Trafford HS3 4 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 11 |
Seneca Valley HS5 1 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 8 |
Central Catholic HS5 0 |
1:48 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 7 |
Penn Trafford HS5 4 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Butler HS5 3 |
Bethel Park HS4 7 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Oct 06 |
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 8 |
West Allegheny MS2 5 |
6:44 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Shaler E2 9 |
Hampton E2 10 |
7:52 am |
final |
|
E1a |
West Allegheny E1a 2 |
Seneca Valley E1 12 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 8 |
Butler E3 0 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 10 |
Seneca Valley MS2 2 |
8:51 am |
final |
|
E2 |
West Allegheny E2 2 |
Upper St. Clair E2 10 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 10 |
Canon McMillan MS1 0 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
Butler HS5 9 |
West Allegheny HS5 1 |
9:50 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Hempfield E1 5 |
West Allegheny E1a 1 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 5 |
Bethel Park E2 4 |
10:00 am |
final OT |
|
E2 |
Norwin E2 9 |
North Allegheny E3 1 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 0 |
Upper St. Clair V1 7 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
Butler HS5 9 |
Seneca Valley HS5 0 |
11:44 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 6 |
Butler E1a 3 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Seneca Valley MS2 8 |
Shaler MS3 0 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
North Hills MS2 4 |
Bethel Park MS2 3 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 4 |
Norwin MS3 8 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Shaler MS3 3 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 11 |
12:21 pm |
final |
|
E3 |
North Allegheny E3 1 |
Seneca Valley E2 9 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Moon HS3 1 |
Upper St. Clair V1 9 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 11 |
North Allegheny MS3 3 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Shaler HS2 1 |
Pine Richland HS2 7 |
1:40 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Seneca Valley MS3 1 |
Pine Richland MS2 9 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
North Hills MS2 6 |
Bethel Park MS2 10 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Moon HS3 2 |
North Hills HS3 6 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hempfield MS2 1 |
Seneca Valley MS1 9 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
West Allegheny HS3 4 |
Norwin HS3 5 |
3:50 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Shaler HS5 0 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 8 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Pine Richland HS2 8 |
Bethel Park HS2 0 |
4:03 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Hills HS3 0 |
Seneca Valley HS3 0 |
5:00 pm |
final OT |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 0 |
Shaler 2 MS1 0 |
6:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS4 |
Pine Richland HS4 0 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 0 |
7:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun, Oct 07 |
HS5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 2 |
Central Catholic HS5 4 |
8:28 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 2 HS2 8 |
Central Catholic HS2 4 |
9:58 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
Central Catholic HS5 0 |
Bethel Park HS4 8 |
10:55 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Shaler HS3 1 |
Central Catholic HS2 6 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Norwin HS3 4 |
Hempfield HS3 4 |
12:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Shaler HS2 0 |
Central Catholic HS2 0 |
12:22 pm |
final OT |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 3 |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 9 |
12:46 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 8 |
Butler MS1 0 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 1 |
Bethel Park HS4 9 |
1:43 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
West Allegheny HS3 4 |
Seneca Valley HS3 1 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Norwin V1 Open 9 |
Seneca Valley V1 1 |
2:21 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 1 MS1 1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 13 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Norwin V1 Open 10 |
Butler 1 HS2 2 |
3:34 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Oct 13 |
E2 |
Seneca Valley E2 4 |
Penn Trafford E2 3 |
7:56 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 6 |
Upper St. Clair E2 5 |
8:00 am |
final OT |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 11 |
Shaler E2 0 |
8:59 am |
final |
|
E3 |
Butler E3 1 |
West Allegheny E2 7 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Butler E1a 1 |
Hempfield E1 9 |
9:40 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Upper St. Clair E2 8 |
North Allegheny E3 0 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 12 |
Hempfield MS2 4 |
10:42 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 6 |
North Hills MS2 4 |
10:56 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Hampton E2 10 |
West Allegheny E1a 11 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 8 |
Bethel Park MS2 10 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Bethel Park MS2 12 |
Shaler MS3 4 |
11:13 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
West Allegheny MS2 1 |
Seneca Valley MS2 4 |
11:27 am |
final |
|
V1 |
Canon McMillan V1 4 |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 7 |
11:53 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Bethel Park E2 4 |
Norwin E2 5 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
North Allegheny MS3 11 |
Seneca Valley MS3 3 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Norwin V1 Open 17 |
Peters HS2 3 |
12:02 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Canon McMillan HS4 6 |
Pine Richland HS4 6 |
12:50 pm |
final OT |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 12 |
Hampton E2 4 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 4 |
Butler HS4 4 |
1:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Butler 1 HS2 1 |
North Allegheny V1 6 |
1:49 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Shaler HS5 2 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 5 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 9 |
Peters HS2 0 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 1 |
Baldwin HS4 9 |
3:36 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 6 |
Penn Trafford HS5 1 |
3:56 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Bethel Park HS4 4 |
West Allegheny HS5 2 |
4:07 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 1 |
Penn Trafford HS5 1 |
5:42 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun, Oct 14 |
MS2 |
Hempfield MS2 2 |
Penn Trafford MS1 14 |
7:50 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Shaler HS3 2 |
Butler 2 HS2 4 |
8:35 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Norwin MS3 0 |
Pine Richland MS2 6 |
8:52 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 0 |
Butler HS5 4 |
9:44 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 2 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 5 |
9:56 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Butler MS1 4 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 9 |
10:59 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Canon McMillan MS1 6 |
Shaler 1 MS1 5 |
11:27 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Shaler HS3 5 |
North Allegheny HS3 9 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 3 |
Seneca Valley MS1 2 |
12:01 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Penn Trafford HS3 8 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 3 |
12:58 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Hampton HS2 0 |
Norwin HS3 2 |
1:54 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 6 |
Bethel Park HS2 7 |
2:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 7 |
Penn Trafford HS3 6 |
2:54 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 10 |
West Allegheny HS3 2 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Oct 20 |
E2 |
Bethel Park E2 7 |
Upper St. Clair E2 6 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 9 |
Seneca Valley MS2 6 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Butler MS1 4 |
Shaler 1 MS1 7 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Butler E1a 13 |
Hampton E2 5 |
8:55 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 10 |
West Allegheny E2 2 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
West Allegheny MS2 1 |
Bethel Park MS2 5 |
9:18 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 10 |
Shaler MS3 3 |
9:24 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 9 |
Shaler 1 MS1 0 |
9:50 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Seneca Valley E2 7 |
Norwin E2 7 |
10:04 am |
final OT |
|
MS2 |
North Hills MS2 6 |
West Allegheny MS2 3 |
10:06 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Butler MS1 9 |
Hempfield MS2 5 |
10:40 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 9 |
West Allegheny E1a 1 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Pine Richland MS2 6 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 3 |
11:05 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 7 |
Seneca Valley MS1 5 |
11:17 am |
final |
|
E3 |
Butler E3 8 |
North Allegheny E3 0 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
E2 |
Shaler E2 4 |
Butler E1a 9 |
12:02 pm |
final |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 6 |
Norwin E2 5 |
12:02 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
North Hills MS2 11 |
Shaler MS3 6 |
12:09 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 8 |
North Allegheny MS3 0 |
12:54 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 6 |
Penn Trafford HS5 1 |
12:59 pm |
final |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 2 |
Hempfield E1 9 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 5 |
Shaler HS5 0 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Canon McMillan V1 4 |
Butler 1 HS2 5 |
1:37 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Peters HS2 12 |
Central Catholic HS2 13 |
2:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 4 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 3 |
3:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Central Catholic HS2 12 |
Canon McMillan HS2 6 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 5 |
Seneca Valley V1 2 |
4:21 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Canon McMillan HS4 2 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 4 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 2 |
Shaler HS3 3 |
6:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 3 |
Butler 2 HS2 6 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 3 |
Hampton V1 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 6 |
Bethel Park HS4 7 |
7:02 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 7 |
Pine Richland HS4 8 |
8:00 pm |
final OT |
|
V1 |
Hampton V1 1 |
Norwin V1 Open 5 |
9:11 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Oct 21 |
HS3 |
Seneca Valley HS3 11 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 2 |
7:39 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 4 |
West Allegheny HS3 1 |
10:59 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 3 |
Hampton HS2 2 |
11:09 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 4 |
Moon HS3 7 |
11:14 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Hills HS3 6 |
Penn Trafford HS3 5 |
11:21 am |
final OT |
|
V1 |
Upper St. Clair V1 3 |
Norwin HS3 2 |
11:48 am |
final OT |
|
MS3 |
Norwin MS3 10 |
Seneca Valley MS3 2 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 2 |
North Hills HS3 5 |
12:51 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Canon McMillan MS1 5 |
Hempfield MS2 4 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 2 |
Central Catholic HS5 4 |
1:55 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 12 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Shaler HS2 5 |
Bethel Park HS2 7 |
2:46 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 11 |
Canon McMillan MS1 2 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Central Catholic HS5 1 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 7 |
3:46 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Oct 27 |
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 2 |
Penn Trafford MS1 6 |
7:47 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Seneca Valley E2 3 |
Upper St. Clair E2 6 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 9 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 1 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 9 |
North Allegheny E3 1 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
West Allegheny HS3 3 |
Seneca Valley HS3 4 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Seneca Valley MS2 4 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 2 |
9:05 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Canon McMillan MS1 4 |
Shaler 2 MS1 10 |
9:51 am |
final |
|
E3 |
Butler E3 0 |
Bethel Park E2 8 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
Shaler HS5 0 |
Canon McMillan HS4 8 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 6 |
West Allegheny MS2 1 |
10:46 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 8 |
Butler E1a 4 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Seneca Valley HS3 2 |
North Hills HS3 4 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 7 |
Canon McMillan V1 5 |
11:07 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Seneca Valley MS1 2 |
Shaler 2 MS1 4 |
11:51 am |
final |
|
E2 |
West Allegheny E2 8 |
Butler E3 0 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 7 |
Canon McMillan V1 5 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 13 |
Bethel Park MS2 5 |
12:40 pm |
final |
|
E1 |
Hempfield E1 7 |
Seneca Valley E1 4 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 3 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 2 |
1:00 pm |
final OT |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 4 |
Hampton E2 5 |
1:42 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Butler HS5 9 |
Central Catholic HS5 1 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
E1a |
West Allegheny E1a 10 |
Shaler E2 1 |
2:57 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 2 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 8 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 1 |
Shaler HS2 5 |
3:56 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 7 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 2 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 5 |
Butler 2 HS2 10 |
4:56 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 3 |
Hampton HS5 4 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Penn Trafford HS5 5 |
Bethel Park HS4 5 |
6:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS3 |
Shaler HS3 1 |
Peters HS2 6 |
6:03 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 2 |
Hampton HS2 3 |
6:50 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 6 |
Hampton HS5 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Oct 28 |
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 3 |
Norwin V1 Open 9 |
8:59 am |
final |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 6 |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 5 |
9:51 am |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Central Catholic HS2 7 |
Bethel Park HS2 8 |
9:59 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 2 |
Moon HS3 8 |
11:03 am |
final |
|
V1 |
Hampton V1 7 |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 2 |
11:49 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 6 |
Pine Richland MS2 5 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 11 |
Seneca Valley MS3 3 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Hampton V1 4 |
Pine Richland HS2 1 |
1:53 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 4 |
Pine Richland HS4 0 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
North Allegheny MS3 3 |
Norwin MS3 9 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Upper St. Clair V1 6 |
Penn Trafford HS3 1 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 4 |
Norwin HS3 3 |
4:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Butler 1 HS2 3 |
Pine Richland HS2 7 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Nov 03 |
E2 |
Hampton E2 3 |
Hempfield E1 11 |
3:50 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 1 |
Hampton MS2 11 |
7:48 am |
final |
|
E2 |
West Allegheny E2 8 |
North Allegheny E3 1 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Pine Richland HS4 5 |
Shaler HS5 0 |
8:00 am |
forfeit |
|
E1a |
West Allegheny E1a 5 |
Hampton E2 6 |
8:51 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Seneca Valley E2 9 |
Butler E3 1 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
West Allegheny HS3 3 |
Hampton HS2 8 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
V1 |
Canon McMillan V1 1 |
Norwin V1 Open 9 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Shaler MS3 0 |
Bethel Park MS2 13 |
9:50 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 2 |
Bethel Park E2 3 |
10:00 am |
final OT |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 0 |
Norwin HS3 1 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Butler E1a 14 |
Shaler E2 1 |
10:27 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Norwin E2 0 |
Seneca Valley E2 5 |
11:00 am |
forfeit |
|
HS3 |
Shaler HS3 0 |
Bethel Park HS2 5 |
11:00 am |
forfeit |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 11 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 3 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 5 |
Upper St. Clair E2 3 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 0 |
Penn Trafford HS3 5 |
12:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
HS3 |
Moon HS3 1 |
Upper St. Clair V1 8 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 4 |
North Hills HS3 1 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Bethel Park MS2 4 |
Seneca Valley MS2 2 |
12:47 pm |
final |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 8 |
Canon McMillan E1a 0 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 4 |
North Allegheny HS3 6 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
West Allegheny MS2 5 |
North Hills MS2 7 |
1:54 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Upper St. Clair V1 9 |
Seneca Valley HS3 3 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Norwin MS3 6 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 5 |
2:47 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 5 |
Hampton V1 6 |
3:00 pm |
final OT |
|
MS3 |
North Allegheny MS3 7 |
Pine Richland MS2 6 |
3:52 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 1 HS2 3 |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 6 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Seneca Valley MS3 1 |
Penn Trafford MS3 9 |
4:47 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 2 |
Pine Richland HS2 3 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Butler HS5 5 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 3 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Canon McMillan HS4 6 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 04 |
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 1 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 5 |
5:55 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Central Catholic HS2 6 |
Shaler HS2 2 |
8:47 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Peters HS2 6 |
Butler 2 HS2 5 |
10:43 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Seneca Valley MS1 1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 11 |
10:46 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 9 |
Hempfield MS2 1 |
11:38 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 6 |
Penn Trafford HS5 3 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 1 |
West Allegheny HS5 9 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Butler MS1 1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 9 |
1:36 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 10 |
Canon McMillan MS1 7 |
1:41 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 10 |
Central Catholic HS5 2 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 1 MS1 6 |
Butler MS1 7 |
2:40 pm |
final OT |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 6 |
Bethel Park HS4 7 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Nov 10 |
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 6 |
Seneca Valley MS2 3 |
6:55 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
West Allegheny MS2 10 |
Shaler MS3 1 |
7:58 am |
final |
|
E3 |
North Allegheny E3 0 |
North Allegheny E2 8 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 3 |
Butler MS1 2 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 10 |
North Hills MS2 2 |
8:34 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Hampton E2 7 |
Butler E1a 6 |
9:00 am |
final OT |
|
E2 |
West Allegheny E2 3 |
Bethel Park E2 8 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Bethel Park MS2 8 |
West Allegheny MS2 5 |
9:39 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 9 |
Seneca Valley E2 4 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 6 |
North Allegheny MS1 2 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Butler E1a 2 |
West Allegheny E1a 10 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Canon McMillan HS4 0 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 7 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 9 |
Shaler E2 1 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 9 |
Butler E3 1 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Shaler HS5 3 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 9 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 4 |
Shaler 2 MS1 3 |
12:50 pm |
final OT |
|
E2 |
Norwin E2 4 |
Upper St. Clair E2 7 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 0 |
Upper St. Clair V1 4 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 1 MS1 10 |
Hempfield MS2 7 |
1:46 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
West Allegheny HS3 5 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 4 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Seneca Valley MS1 8 |
Canon McMillan MS1 7 |
2:48 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Hampton HS2 2 |
Baldwin HS2 5 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Hampton V1 9 |
Butler 1 HS2 2 |
3:58 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 4 |
Butler HS5 1 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 5 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 4 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 2 |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 2 |
5:09 pm |
final OT |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 5 |
Canon McMillan V1 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Norwin V1 Open 5 |
Pine Richland HS2 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 11 |
HS4 |
Pine Richland HS4 3 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 5 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Shaler HS3 4 |
Shaler HS2 8 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 8 |
Central Catholic HS2 13 |
10:52 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 9 |
Peters HS2 7 |
11:50 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Moon HS3 7 |
Norwin HS3 6 |
12:11 pm |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Bethel Park HS2 7 |
Butler 2 HS2 4 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 3 |
Penn Trafford HS3 10 |
1:13 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Bethel Park HS4 9 |
Seneca Valley HS5 1 |
1:50 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 8 |
North Hills HS3 7 |
2:20 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Central Catholic HS5 1 |
West Allegheny HS5 9 |
2:50 pm |
final |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 1 |
Hempfield E1 2 |
2:58 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 2 |
Seneca Valley HS3 7 |
3:02 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 4 |
North Allegheny MS3 1 |
3:50 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 4 |
Penn Trafford HS5 1 |
3:50 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 3 |
Norwin MS3 6 |
4:53 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Seneca Valley MS3 4 |
Pine Richland MS2 10 |
5:07 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Nov 17 |
MS2 |
Pine Richland MS2 4 |
Norwin MS3 6 |
6:27 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Upper St. Clair E2 5 |
Bethel Park E2 10 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 10 |
Shaler MS3 2 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Shaler E2 2 |
Hempfield E1 10 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Seneca Valley E2 11 |
West Allegheny E2 6 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 0 |
Bethel Park MS2 5 |
9:00 am |
forfeit |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 10 |
Hampton E2 2 |
9:42 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Bethel Park E2 9 |
North Allegheny E3 1 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
North Hills MS2 5 |
Seneca Valley MS2 6 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 2 |
Upper St. Clair V1 7 |
10:03 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 8 |
Shaler 1 MS1 5 |
10:29 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 2 |
Baldwin HS2 10 |
10:57 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 6 |
Penn Trafford E2 4 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
West Allegheny MS2 2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 6 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Moon HS3 4 |
Penn Trafford HS3 8 |
11:34 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 1 |
Penn Trafford HS5 9 |
11:44 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Butler E1a 1 |
Seneca Valley E1 11 |
11:48 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 3 |
West Allegheny E1a 10 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Seneca Valley MS3 3 |
North Allegheny MS3 7 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 5 |
Seneca Valley HS3 6 |
12:30 pm |
final OT |
|
HS3 |
Norwin HS3 4 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 2 |
12:39 pm |
final |
|
E3 |
Butler E3 3 |
Norwin E2 5 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 5 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 1 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 9 |
1:48 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
West Allegheny HS3 2 |
North Hills HS3 3 |
2:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Hampton HS2 9 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 4 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Shaler HS5 3 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 7 |
3:46 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Pine Richland HS4 4 |
Canon McMillan HS4 6 |
3:48 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 1 |
Norwin V1 Open 6 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 5 |
Pine Richland HS2 0 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Hampton V1 4 |
Canon McMillan V1 3 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 1 HS2 1 |
Seneca Valley V1 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 18 |
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 3 |
Peters HS2 7 |
8:34 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Shaler HS2 6 |
Butler 2 HS2 8 |
9:56 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 6 |
Bethel Park HS2 8 |
10:55 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Butler MS1 5 |
Seneca Valley MS1 8 |
11:49 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 9 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 1 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Canon McMillan MS1 0 |
Penn Trafford MS1 13 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Central Catholic HS5 4 |
Bethel Park HS4 10 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 4 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 5 |
1:47 pm |
final OT |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 4 |
Baldwin HS4 6 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hempfield MS2 5 |
Canon McMillan MS1 10 |
2:59 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 10 |
Butler HS5 2 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Dec 01 |
MS2 |
Pine Richland MS2 5 |
Seneca Valley MS2 1 |
3:40 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 10 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 1 |
7:51 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Upper St. Clair E2 0 |
Bethel Park E2 2 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Hampton HS2 0 |
Upper St. Clair V1 6 |
8:36 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
West Allegheny MS2 2 |
Hempfield MS2 7 |
8:48 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 1 |
Seneca Valley E1 8 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Norwin E2 3 |
North Allegheny E2 14 |
9:55 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Butler E1a 3 |
West Allegheny E1a 4 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Shaler HS2 3 |
Butler 1 HS2 8 |
10:01 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Hampton E2 13 |
Seneca Valley E2 6 |
10:50 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Bethel Park HS2 5 |
Butler 2 HS2 4 |
10:56 am |
final |
|
E3 |
North Allegheny E3 0 |
Shaler E2 8 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Shaler HS3 7 |
Norwin HS3 6 |
11:47 am |
final OT |
|
E1a |
West Allegheny E1a 1 |
Hempfield E1 5 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 6 |
Canon McMillan HS2 1 |
12:50 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Shaler MS3 1 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 9 |
12:53 pm |
final |
|
E2 |
Shaler E2 11 |
Butler E3 3 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Pine Richland HS2 0 |
Norwin V1 Open 7 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Bethel Park MS2 5 |
North Hills MS2 4 |
1:34 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Central Catholic HS2 6 |
Peters HS2 4 |
2:03 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 6 |
Baldwin HS4 4 |
3:43 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 3 |
Hampton V1 5 |
3:55 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Bethel Park HS4 6 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 2 |
5:02 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Canon McMillan HS4 2 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 10 |
5:51 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 5 |
West Allegheny HS3 8 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Seneca Valley HS3 2 |
Hempfield HS3 9 |
8:07 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 02 |
MS3 |
Norwin MS3 11 |
Seneca Valley MS3 3 |
8:02 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 7 |
Canon McMillan MS1 5 |
8:54 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 1 MS1 7 |
North Allegheny MS1 9 |
8:57 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Seneca Valley MS1 5 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 7 |
9:54 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Moon HS3 11 |
North Allegheny HS3 9 |
10:49 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 0 |
Hampton HS5 8 |
11:50 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 12 |
West Allegheny E2 3 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 3 |
Butler HS5 4 |
12:50 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 8 |
North Allegheny MS3 4 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 11 |
Shaler HS5 3 |
1:48 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 10 |
Butler MS1 0 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Butler HS5 2 |
West Allegheny HS5 5 |
2:52 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Penn Trafford HS5 12 |
Central Catholic HS5 0 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 2 |
Pine Richland HS4 8 |
3:46 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Hills HS3 6 |
Penn Trafford HS3 5 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 1 |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 7 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Dec 08 |
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 5 |
Shaler 2 MS1 2 |
5:58 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Upper St. Clair E2 5 |
North Allegheny E2 4 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Norwin E2 7 |
West Allegheny E2 3 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Canon McMillan HS4 3 |
Baldwin HS4 5 |
9:49 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Hempfield E1 8 |
Butler E1a 0 |
9:53 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 9 |
Canon McMillan E1a 1 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hempfield MS2 9 |
Hampton MS2 7 |
10:47 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Bethel Park HS4 3 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 7 |
10:50 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Shaler E2 12 |
Butler E3 4 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Peters HS2 4 |
Canon McMillan HS2 6 |
11:46 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 1 MS1 4 |
Seneca Valley MS1 11 |
11:50 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Bethel Park E2 3 |
Seneca Valley E2 5 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 3 |
North Hills MS2 5 |
12:46 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Hampton HS2 2 |
Bethel Park HS2 6 |
12:47 pm |
final |
|
E3 |
Butler E3 7 |
North Allegheny E3 6 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 7 |
Seneca Valley MS3 2 |
1:47 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Upper St. Clair V1 9 |
Shaler HS2 1 |
1:49 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 8 |
Shaler MS3 0 |
2:45 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 3 |
Butler 1 HS2 6 |
2:49 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Central Catholic HS2 6 |
Butler 2 HS2 4 |
3:39 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 3 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 6 |
3:45 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 2 |
Norwin V1 Open 5 |
5:44 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Canon McMillan V1 8 |
North Allegheny V1 9 |
5:54 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Pine Richland HS4 1 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 9 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Canon McMillan V1 2 |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 10 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 09 |
V1 |
Hampton V1 5 |
Pine Richland HS2 4 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Moon HS3 2 |
Penn Trafford HS3 8 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Shaler HS3 2 |
Hempfield HS3 7 |
9:55 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Norwin HS3 5 |
North Allegheny HS3 4 |
10:55 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
West Allegheny HS3 6 |
North Hills HS3 7 |
11:45 am |
final OT |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 4 |
Seneca Valley HS3 7 |
11:50 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Bethel Park MS2 4 |
Pine Richland MS2 12 |
12:09 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Central Catholic HS5 0 |
Hampton HS5 8 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 10 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 2 |
1:05 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 2 |
Shaler HS5 3 |
1:48 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
West Allegheny MS2 5 |
Seneca Valley MS2 7 |
1:50 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Canon McMillan MS1 3 |
Butler MS1 6 |
2:48 pm |
final |
|
E2 |
Hampton E2 7 |
Penn Trafford E2 8 |
3:50 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 7 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 2 |
3:56 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Penn Trafford HS5 4 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 2 |
3:57 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
North Allegheny MS3 3 |
Norwin MS3 11 |
4:45 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Dec 15 |
MS2 |
Seneca Valley MS2 7 |
Hampton MS2 6 |
6:44 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 5 |
Pine Richland MS2 8 |
7:52 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Upper St. Clair E2 12 |
West Allegheny E2 5 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 12 |
Seneca Valley E2 4 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 0 |
Hempfield E1 8 |
9:37 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 5 |
Butler MS1 1 |
9:48 am |
final |
|
E3 |
North Allegheny E3 0 |
Shaler E2 8 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 5 |
Shaler 1 MS1 0 |
10:00 am |
forfeit |
|
HS3 |
North Hills HS3 2 |
Moon HS3 5 |
10:48 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Norwin MS3 7 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 2 |
10:51 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 5 |
West Allegheny E1a 2 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Canon McMillan HS4 2 |
Butler HS4 6 |
11:51 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hempfield MS2 10 |
North Hills MS2 2 |
11:52 am |
final |
|
E3 |
Butler E3 5 |
North Allegheny E3 2 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Canon McMillan MS1 5 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 13 |
12:40 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 1 |
Hampton HS5 3 |
12:52 pm |
final |
|
E2 |
Hampton E2 9 |
Norwin E2 6 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
West Allegheny MS2 3 |
Bethel Park MS2 5 |
1:36 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 3 |
1:43 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Central Catholic HS5 5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 1 |
2:47 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Penn Trafford HS3 6 |
Norwin HS3 7 |
2:50 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 7 |
Shaler HS5 0 |
3:44 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 0 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 4 |
4:43 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Pine Richland HS4 4 |
Baldwin HS4 10 |
5:57 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 7 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 1 |
6:57 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Hampton V1 1 |
Norwin V1 Open 5 |
7:58 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 16 |
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 4 |
Hempfield HS3 6 |
10:56 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
West Allegheny HS3 5 |
Seneca Valley HS3 5 |
11:38 am |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 0 |
Butler 2 HS2 5 |
11:48 am |
forfeit |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 2 |
Seneca Valley HS3 3 |
11:50 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Hampton HS2 8 |
Central Catholic HS2 3 |
11:57 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Seneca Valley MS3 2 |
Penn Trafford MS3 10 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Shaler HS2 4 |
Baldwin HS2 9 |
12:03 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Upper St. Clair V1 7 |
Bethel Park HS2 3 |
12:57 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
North Allegheny MS3 5 |
Shaler MS3 4 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 4 |
Seneca Valley V1 3 |
1:51 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 9 |
Seneca Valley MS1 7 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 1 HS2 9 |
Peters HS2 1 |
2:51 pm |
final |
|
E2 |
Bethel Park E2 2 |
Penn Trafford E2 3 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 11 |
Pine Richland HS2 3 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Butler HS5 2 |
Penn Trafford HS5 10 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Jan 05 |
MS2 |
Hempfield MS2 11 |
Seneca Valley MS2 3 |
6:44 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 9 |
Bethel Park MS2 6 |
7:50 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Upper St. Clair E2 6 |
Hampton E2 14 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
V1 |
Hampton V1 8 |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 1 |
8:51 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Bethel Park E2 8 |
Norwin E2 3 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
North Hills MS2 1 |
Pine Richland MS2 10 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 5 |
Canon McMillan V1 4 |
9:50 am |
final |
|
E2 |
West Allegheny E2 1 |
North Allegheny E2 9 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 6 |
West Allegheny MS2 1 |
10:38 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 10 |
Butler E1a 2 |
10:46 am |
final |
|
E3 |
North Allegheny E3 2 |
Butler E3 6 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 7 |
Norwin MS3 3 |
11:52 am |
final |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 0 |
Norwin V1 Open 10 |
11:55 am |
final |
|
E1a |
West Allegheny E1a 4 |
Hempfield E1 8 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 7 |
North Allegheny MS3 4 |
12:42 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 2 |
Bethel Park HS4 9 |
12:48 pm |
final |
|
E2 |
Shaler E2 10 |
North Allegheny E3 2 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Pine Richland HS4 3 |
Butler HS4 11 |
1:46 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Shaler MS3 8 |
Seneca Valley MS3 9 |
1:51 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 2 |
Baldwin HS4 7 |
2:42 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Butler MS1 0 |
North Allegheny MS1 8 |
3:42 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 8 |
North Allegheny HS3 4 |
3:48 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Hills HS3 2 |
Norwin HS3 3 |
4:54 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Seneca Valley HS3 7 |
Shaler HS3 0 |
5:52 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
West Allegheny HS3 3 |
Moon HS3 7 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 10 |
Penn Trafford HS3 7 |
7:49 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jan 06 |
MS1 |
Canon McMillan MS1 9 |
Shaler 1 MS1 5 |
7:43 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 10 |
Seneca Valley MS1 5 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 2 HS2 6 |
Butler 1 HS2 7 |
9:47 am |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Bethel Park HS2 11 |
Central Catholic HS2 3 |
11:51 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Seneca Valley E2 4 |
Penn Trafford E2 7 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Central Catholic HS5 6 |
Shaler HS5 6 |
12:39 pm |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Pine Richland HS2 3 |
Baldwin HS2 4 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 9 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 4 |
Butler HS5 1 |
1:48 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Shaler HS2 9 |
Peters HS2 8 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 6 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 2 |
2:50 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Hampton HS2 4 |
Canon McMillan HS2 5 |
3:00 pm |
final OT |
|
HS5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 1 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 6 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Penn Trafford HS5 4 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 3 |
5:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Sat, Jan 12 |
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 8 |
Seneca Valley MS1 7 |
6:53 am |
final |
|
E3 |
North Allegheny E3 0 |
Shaler E2 6 |
7:54 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Hampton E2 8 |
North Allegheny E2 7 |
8:00 am |
final OT |
|
E1a |
Butler E1a 2 |
Canon McMillan E1a 3 |
8:51 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 5 |
Hempfield E1 3 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Shaler E2 13 |
Butler E3 2 |
9:46 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Pine Richland MS2 7 |
Hempfield MS2 2 |
9:54 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 1 |
Upper St. Clair E2 1 |
10:00 am |
final OT |
|
MS1 |
Butler MS1 8 |
Shaler 1 MS1 6 |
10:41 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Seneca Valley MS3 3 |
North Allegheny MS3 9 |
10:49 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 11 |
West Allegheny E1a 6 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
North Hills MS2 6 |
West Allegheny MS2 5 |
11:46 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 3 |
Butler HS4 7 |
11:47 am |
final |
|
E2 |
West Allegheny E2 0 |
Penn Trafford E2 5 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Canon McMillan MS1 1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 9 |
12:39 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Butler HS5 7 |
Seneca Valley HS5 1 |
12:46 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 1 |
Penn Trafford MS3 9 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
E2 |
Seneca Valley E2 4 |
Norwin E2 10 |
1:07 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Shaler MS3 0 |
Norwin MS3 8 |
1:47 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 1 HS2 4 |
Hampton HS2 5 |
2:50 pm |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Butler 2 HS2 3 |
Shaler HS2 7 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 6 |
North Hills HS3 5 |
3:51 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Penn Trafford HS3 8 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 3 |
5:15 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 9 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 6 |
6:39 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 5 |
Hampton HS5 1 |
7:37 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Central Catholic HS5 2 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 8 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jan 13 |
V1 |
Upper St. Clair V1 3 |
Hampton V1 6 |
7:09 am |
final |
|
V1o |
Norwin V1 Open 3 |
Canon McMillan V1 6 |
7:57 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Canon McMillan HS4 3 |
Pine Richland HS4 2 |
8:59 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Pine Richland HS2 7 |
Central Catholic HS2 5 |
9:57 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 4 |
Bethel Park HS2 7 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Bethel Park MS2 6 |
Seneca Valley MS2 3 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 7 |
Bethel Park HS4 4 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 6 |
Hampton MS2 12 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 1 |
Canon McMillan HS4 6 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 0 |
Penn Trafford MS1 5 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Penn Trafford HS5 4 |
West Allegheny HS5 9 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 5 |
Seneca Valley V1 3 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 2 |
Seneca Valley HS3 3 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Moon HS3 1 |
Norwin HS3 6 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 12 |
Peters HS2 5 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
West Allegheny HS3 4 |
Shaler HS3 3 |
5:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Sat, Jan 26 |
MS1 |
Shaler 1 MS1 0 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 8 |
5:58 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 5 |
Bethel Park E2 4 |
8:00 am |
final OT |
|
E1a |
West Allegheny E1a 9 |
Canon McMillan E1a 1 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 6 |
Butler MS1 9 |
9:17 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Norwin E2 2 |
Penn Trafford E2 8 |
9:49 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Bethel Park E2 8 |
West Allegheny E2 2 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Canon McMillan MS1 7 |
Shaler 1 MS1 3 |
10:41 am |
final |
|
V1o |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 0 |
Norwin V1 Open 8 |
10:56 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 1 |
Hempfield E1 9 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Norwin MS3 4 |
North Allegheny MS3 1 |
11:47 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 7 |
West Allegheny HS3 5 |
11:48 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Seneca Valley E2 7 |
Upper St. Clair E2 5 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Shaler HS5 1 |
Penn Trafford HS5 5 |
12:44 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Norwin HS3 3 |
Hempfield HS3 4 |
12:55 pm |
final |
|
E1 |
Hempfield E1 10 |
Butler E1a 2 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Seneca Valley MS1 3 |
Penn Trafford MS1 10 |
1:41 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 10 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 2 |
1:56 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Shaler HS2 2 |
Bethel Park HS2 10 |
2:32 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 5 |
Shaler HS5 1 |
2:43 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 6 |
Central Catholic HS5 1 |
3:47 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Hampton HS2 3 |
Canon McMillan HS2 2 |
4:01 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Canon McMillan V1 7 |
Hampton V1 6 |
4:59 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 3 |
Moon HS3 4 |
6:32 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun, Jan 27 |
MS2 |
Pine Richland MS2 9 |
North Hills MS2 5 |
7:09 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Central Catholic HS2 10 |
Butler 1 HS2 4 |
7:51 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 4 |
Pine Richland HS2 7 |
9:40 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hempfield MS2 3 |
Pine Richland MS2 4 |
9:47 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 4 |
Pine Richland HS4 2 |
10:45 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Shaler HS3 4 |
Penn Trafford HS3 8 |
11:20 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 8 |
Canon McMillan HS4 0 |
11:54 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Shaler MS3 1 |
Penn Trafford MS3 8 |
12:03 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Hills HS3 6 |
Seneca Valley HS3 7 |
12:43 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 6 |
Butler HS4 4 |
12:44 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Seneca Valley MS3 2 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 10 |
2:01 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 6 |
North Allegheny V1 7 |
2:10 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 7 |
Bethel Park HS4 4 |
2:47 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 0 |
West Allegheny HS5 8 |
3:12 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Peters HS2 9 |
Butler 2 HS2 3 |
3:38 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Feb 02 |
MS2 |
Seneca Valley MS2 5 |
Hampton MS2 6 |
7:06 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
West Allegheny MS2 1 |
Pine Richland MS2 9 |
7:50 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 6 |
Upper St. Clair E2 3 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 1 |
Hempfield MS2 10 |
8:57 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 1 |
Hempfield E1 9 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 8 |
Seneca Valley E2 0 |
9:07 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 2 |
North Hills MS2 5 |
9:38 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 2 HS2 6 |
Baldwin HS2 9 |
9:57 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 9 |
Shaler E2 1 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 6 |
Shaler MS3 5 |
10:47 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Norwin E2 0 |
West Allegheny E2 0 |
10:53 am |
forfeit |
|
E1a |
West Allegheny E1a 7 |
Butler E1a 1 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Norwin HS3 0 |
West Allegheny HS3 0 |
11:12 am |
forfeit |
|
HS3 |
Penn Trafford HS3 5 |
Shaler HS3 3 |
11:14 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Seneca Valley MS3 2 |
Norwin MS3 8 |
11:53 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Bethel Park E2 1 |
Hampton E2 4 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
North Allegheny MS3 1 |
Penn Trafford MS3 8 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
E3 |
North Allegheny E3 1 |
Butler E3 7 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 0 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 6 |
1:42 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 6 |
Moon HS3 3 |
2:11 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 1 HS2 7 |
Bethel Park HS2 6 |
3:02 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Butler HS5 10 |
Central Catholic HS5 2 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 7 |
Central Catholic HS2 4 |
5:02 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Penn Trafford HS5 4 |
Butler HS5 4 |
5:55 pm |
final OT |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 5 |
Bethel Park HS4 6 |
7:07 pm |
final OT |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 3 |
Butler HS4 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 5 |
Canon McMillan HS4 2 |
9:35 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Feb 03 |
MS1 |
Shaler 1 MS1 2 |
Shaler 2 MS1 8 |
6:59 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 11 |
Canon McMillan MS1 3 |
8:48 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 6 |
Seneca Valley MS1 4 |
9:31 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 1 MS1 2 |
Seneca Valley MS1 10 |
9:43 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 11 |
10:56 am |
final |
|
V1 |
Canon McMillan V1 5 |
North Allegheny V1 6 |
11:30 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 2 |
North Hills HS3 6 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 4 |
Seneca Valley V1 2 |
12:57 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Shaler HS5 3 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 6 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Canon McMillan V1 6 |
Upper St. Clair V1 1 |
1:52 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 5 |
Hampton HS5 4 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 3 |
Hampton V1 4 |
2:56 pm |
final OT |
|
HS2 |
Peters HS2 5 |
Pine Richland HS2 7 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 11 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 4 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Norwin V1 Open 10 |
Upper St. Clair V1 2 |
4:06 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Hampton HS2 1 |
Shaler HS2 4 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Feb 09 |
MS3 |
Shaler MS3 7 |
North Allegheny MS3 9 |
7:04 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 4 |
Butler E1a 5 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
West Allegheny E2 5 |
Shaler E2 2 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 4 |
Norwin MS3 6 |
8:02 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Seneca Valley MS3 7 |
Penn Trafford MS3 10 |
8:54 am |
final |
|
E1 |
Seneca Valley E1 4 |
Hempfield E1 0 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Bethel Park E2 11 |
Seneca Valley E2 3 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Bethel Park HS4 5 |
Canon McMillan HS4 3 |
9:53 am |
final |
|
E2 |
North Allegheny E2 0 |
Upper St. Clair E2 7 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 9 |
Canon McMillan MS1 1 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Shaler HS3 6 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 0 |
10:54 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 16 |
Shaler 1 MS1 0 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 7 |
West Allegheny E2 0 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 0 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 8 |
11:51 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 6 |
Seneca Valley MS1 7 |
12:00 pm |
final OT |
|
E3 |
Butler E3 5 |
North Allegheny E3 7 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 4 |
Shaler HS3 3 |
12:55 pm |
final |
|
E2 |
Norwin E2 2 |
Hampton E2 9 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 5 |
Butler MS1 1 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 8 |
Pine Richland HS4 0 |
1:50 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Pine Richland MS2 7 |
West Allegheny MS2 0 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Upper St. Clair V1 3 |
Canon McMillan V1 8 |
2:49 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 8 |
Mount Lebanon MS2 2 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hempfield MS2 8 |
North Hills MS2 5 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Pine Richland HS4 0 |
Bethel Park HS4 9 |
4:04 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 9 |
West Allegheny HS3 1 |
4:53 pm |
final |
|
MS2 |
Bethel Park MS2 3 |
Seneca Valley MS2 6 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Feb 10 |
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 7 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 4 |
7:58 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 10 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 0 |
8:58 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Central Catholic HS2 5 |
Shaler HS2 10 |
9:28 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 8 |
Central Catholic HS5 0 |
10:46 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 4 |
Penn Trafford HS5 0 |
11:12 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 1 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 9 |
12:08 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 2 HS2 4 |
Shaler HS2 5 |
12:38 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Canon McMillan HS2 2 |
Butler 1 HS2 10 |
12:42 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Shaler HS5 4 |
Butler HS5 7 |
12:53 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Peters HS2 3 |
Butler 2 HS2 5 |
1:47 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Seneca Valley HS5 4 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 9 |
1:49 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 6 |
Bethel Park HS2 3 |
2:48 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Norwin V1 Open 5 |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 0 |
3:03 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 9 |
Shaler HS3 3 |
3:50 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 1 |
Hampton V1 6 |
4:02 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Feb 23 |
MS1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 11 |
Seneca Valley MS1 1 |
7:01 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 6 |
North Allegheny MS1 5 |
7:32 am |
final OT |
|
E1a |
Butler E1a 1 |
Canon McMillan E1a 8 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Bethel Park E2 11 |
Hampton E2 4 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Pine Richland MS2 4 |
Seneca Valley MS2 3 |
9:01 am |
final OT |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 3 |
Upper St. Clair E2 0 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hampton MS2 3 |
Hempfield MS2 6 |
10:03 am |
final |
|
E3 |
North Allegheny E3 3 |
Butler E3 5 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
North Allegheny MS3 5 |
Seneca Valley MS3 4 |
11:04 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Pine Richland HS4 7 |
North Allegheny 2 HS4 2 |
11:55 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 12 |
Shaler MS3 4 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
West Allegheny HS3 6 |
Shaler HS3 7 |
12:51 pm |
final |
|
E1 |
Hempfield E1 2 |
Seneca Valley E1 3 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Allegheny HS3 1 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 5 |
1:51 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 2 HS2 7 |
Peters HS2 4 |
2:49 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Shaler HS2 4 |
Canon McMillan HS2 3 |
3:59 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Shaler HS5 3 |
Seneca Valley HS5 1 |
4:57 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 6 |
Upper St. Clair V1 0 |
5:57 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 4 |
Canon McMillan V1 5 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Feb 24 |
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 6 |
Butler E1a 3 |
7:04 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 1 HS2 5 |
Hampton HS2 1 |
7:50 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 7 |
Shaler HS2 3 |
8:52 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Pine Richland HS2 9 |
Butler 2 HS2 1 |
9:51 am |
final |
|
HS5 |
Penn Trafford HS5 4 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 8 |
10:42 am |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 2 HS4 1 |
Butler HS4 7 |
12:04 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 6 |
Central Catholic HS5 2 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Bethel Park HS4 2 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 3 |
1:03 pm |
final OT |
|
HS5 |
Butler HS5 3 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 8 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 11 |
Pine Richland HS4 3 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 5 |
Canon McMillan HS4 2 |
2:32 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Bethel Park HS2 8 |
Central Catholic HS2 7 |
2:56 pm |
final OT |
|
V1o |
Norwin V1 Open 10 |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 3 |
4:05 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Mar 02 |
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 8 |
Shaler HS5 0 |
7:19 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hempfield MS2 9 |
Hampton MS2 3 |
7:33 am |
final |
|
E3 |
Butler E3 8 |
North Allegheny E3 5 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Seneca Valley MS1 1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 9 |
8:50 am |
final |
|
E1a |
Canon McMillan E1a 7 |
West Allegheny E1a 2 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 7 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 5 |
9:26 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Upper St. Clair E2 3 |
Penn Trafford E2 2 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Seneca Valley MS2 1 |
Pine Richland MS2 6 |
10:45 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Hampton E2 7 |
Bethel Park E2 8 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 6 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Hills HS3 3 |
Moon HS3 1 |
12:03 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 5 |
Butler 1 HS2 4 |
12:54 pm |
final OT |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 7 |
Chartiers Valley HS3 1 |
12:55 pm |
final |
|
MS3 |
Norwin MS3 8 |
North Allegheny MS3 0 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Pine Richland HS2 6 |
Bethel Park HS2 3 |
1:16 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Seneca Valley HS3 5 |
Shaler HS3 2 |
1:46 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Norwin HS3 4 |
Penn Trafford HS3 2 |
2:51 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 4 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 2 |
2:59 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 3 |
Butler HS4 5 |
3:07 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 2 |
3:59 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 9 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 1 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Seneca Valley V1 3 |
Hampton V1 7 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Canon McMillan V1 4 |
North Allegheny V1 7 |
8:03 pm |
final |
|
V1o |
Penn Trafford V1 Open 2 |
Norwin V1 Open 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Mar 03 |
MS1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 5 |
North Allegheny MS1 8 |
8:56 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Butler 1 HS2 5 |
Baldwin HS2 6 |
10:44 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Bethel Park HS2 0 |
Pine Richland HS2 3 |
10:49 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Seneca Valley HS3 2 |
Norwin HS3 3 |
11:41 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 5 |
North Hills HS3 3 |
12:44 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 6 |
North Allegheny 1 HS4 3 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Seneca Valley 1 HS4 1 |
Baldwin HS4 4 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Hampton V1 3 |
Seneca Valley V1 4 |
2:06 pm |
final OT |
|
V1 |
North Allegheny V1 3 |
Canon McMillan V1 4 |
2:57 pm |
final OT |
|
HS5 |
Chartiers Valley HS5 3 |
West Allegheny HS5 7 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 5 |
Hampton HS5 4 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Mar 07 |
V1 |
Hampton V1 4 |
Seneca Valley V1 3 |
7:33 pm |
final OT |
|
Sat, Mar 09 |
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 4 |
Upper St. Clair E2 3 |
6:57 am |
final OT |
|
E1a |
West Allegheny E1a 5 |
Canon McMillan E1a 4 |
8:58 am |
final OT |
|
MS3 |
North Allegheny MS3 0 |
Norwin MS3 8 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
MS3 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 4 |
Penn Trafford MS3 6 |
9:43 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 5 |
North Allegheny MS1 1 |
10:54 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Pine Richland MS2 8 |
Hempfield MS2 6 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Hills HS3 4 |
Hempfield HS3 0 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
HS3 |
Norwin HS3 5 |
Seneca Valley HS3 2 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
V1 |
Hampton V1 6 |
Canon McMillan V1 3 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Baldwin HS4 3 |
Butler HS4 6 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Hampton HS5 3 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 5 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Pine Richland HS2 2 |
Baldwin HS2 6 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Mar 10 |
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 5 |
Upper St. Clair MS3 4 |
7:02 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Hempfield HS3 2 |
North Hills HS3 4 |
10:51 am |
final |
|
MS1 |
North Allegheny MS1 0 |
Penn Trafford MS1 8 |
11:46 am |
final |
|
V1 |
Canon McMillan V1 2 |
Hampton V1 6 |
12:58 pm |
final |
|
HS2 |
Baldwin HS2 0 |
Pine Richland HS2 2 |
2:03 pm |
final |
|
HS4 |
Butler HS4 5 |
Baldwin HS4 0 |
3:02 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
West Allegheny HS5 11 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 6 |
3:53 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Mar 16 |
MS3 |
Norwin MS3 6 |
Penn Trafford MS3 3 |
7:06 am |
final |
|
MS2 |
Hempfield MS2 1 |
Pine Richland MS2 8 |
7:50 am |
final |
|
E1a |
West Allegheny E1a 4 |
Canon McMillan E1a 3 |
9:02 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 4 |
Bethel Park E2 3 |
10:01 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
Norwin HS3 2 |
North Hills HS3 4 |
12:04 pm |
final |
|
HS5 |
Mount Lebanon HS5 2 |
West Allegheny HS5 5 |
12:52 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Mar 17 |
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 4 |
Norwin MS3 2 |
9:58 am |
final |
|
HS2 |
Pine Richland HS2 3 |
Baldwin HS2 5 |
10:59 am |
final |
|
E2 |
Bethel Park E2 3 |
Penn Trafford E2 2 |
11:10 am |
final |
|
HS3 |
North Hills HS3 3 |
Norwin HS3 6 |
12:03 pm |
final |
|
Sat, Mar 23 |
E2 |
Penn Trafford E2 3 |
Bethel Park E2 2 |
9:55 am |
final OT |
|
MS3 |
Penn Trafford MS3 4 |
Norwin MS3 5 |
10:54 am |
final OT |
|
HS3 |
Norwin HS3 |
North Hills HS3 |
1:00 pm |
data pending |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|