Adult B Division - Triangle Adult Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Triangle Adult Hockey League
919-644-0339
use the links to the left to share this


TAHL (Fall 2007)

Adult B Division


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Devils 3 Hosers 4 Sun, Sep 09 4:15 pm final SO
Beer Nuts 5 Rennegades 3 Sun, Sep 09 5:45 pm final
Buffalo Wings 4 Non Dairy Creamers 3 Sun, Sep 09 7:15 pm final SO
A.G.S. 2 Shockers 3 Sun, Sep 09 8:45 pm final
Blues 2 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 3 Sun, Sep 09 10:15 pm final
Shockers 12 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 2 Sun, Sep 16 4:15 pm final
Rennegades 3 A.G.S. 1 Sun, Sep 16 5:45 pm final
Non Dairy Creamers 6 Beer Nuts 7 Sun, Sep 16 7:15 pm final SO
Hosers 4 Blues 3 Sun, Sep 16 8:45 pm final SO
Buffalo Wings 2 Devils 3 Sun, Sep 16 10:15 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 2 A.G.S. 11 Sun, Sep 23 4:15 pm final
Shockers 3 Hosers 6 Sun, Sep 23 5:45 pm final
Blues 2 Buffalo Wings 8 Sun, Sep 23 7:15 pm final
Beer Nuts 5 Devils 11 Sun, Sep 23 8:45 pm final
Rennegades 1 Non Dairy Creamers 0 Sun, Sep 23 10:15 pm forfeit
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 2 Hosers 5 Sun, Sep 30 4:15 pm final
Devils 7 Rennegades 6 Sun, Sep 30 5:45 pm final SO
Beer Nuts 7 Blues 4 Sun, Sep 30 8:45 pm final
A.G.S. 2 Non Dairy Creamers 3 Sun, Sep 30 10:15 pm final
Shockers 5 Buffalo Wings 1 Tue, Oct 02 7:15 pm final
Non Dairy Creamers 9 Devils 3 Sun, Oct 07 4:15 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 2 Buffalo Wings 3 Sun, Oct 07 5:45 pm final
Shockers 5 Beer Nuts 1 Sun, Oct 07 9:09 pm final
Hosers 3 A.G.S. 4 Sun, Oct 07 10:15 pm final
Rennegades 3 Blues 1 Sun, Oct 07 10:47 pm final
Devils 6 A.G.S. 5 Sun, Oct 14 4:15 pm final
Hosers 2 Buffalo Wings 7 Sun, Oct 14 5:45 pm final
Non Dairy Creamers 11 Blues 1 Sun, Oct 14 7:15 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 4 Beer Nuts 9 Sun, Oct 14 8:45 pm final
Rennegades 1 Shockers 14 Sun, Oct 14 10:15 pm final
Devils 3 Blues 0 Sun, Oct 21 4:15 pm final
Buffalo Wings 5 A.G.S. 2 Sun, Oct 21 5:45 pm final
Hosers 4 Beer Nuts 3 Sun, Oct 21 7:15 pm final
Non Dairy Creamers 2 Shockers 7 Sun, Oct 21 8:45 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 7 Rennegades 1 Sun, Oct 21 10:15 pm final
Buffalo Wings 5 Beer Nuts 0 Sun, Oct 28 4:15 pm final
Devils 2 Shockers 11 Sun, Oct 28 5:45 pm final
Blues 0 A.G.S. 9 Sun, Oct 28 7:15 pm final
Hosers 7 Rennegades 2 Sun, Oct 28 8:45 pm final
Non Dairy Creamers 7 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 2 Sun, Oct 28 10:15 pm final
Blues 1 Shockers 9 Sun, Nov 04 4:15 pm final
Buffalo Wings 9 Rennegades 0 Sun, Nov 04 5:45 pm final
Devils 5 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 4 Sun, Nov 04 7:15 pm final
A.G.S. 9 Beer Nuts 4 Sun, Nov 04 8:45 pm final
Hosers 6 Non Dairy Creamers 4 Sun, Nov 04 10:15 pm final
Beer Nuts 7 Rennegades 8 Sun, Nov 11 4:15 pm final SO
Blues 2 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 4 Sun, Nov 11 5:45 pm final
Buffalo Wings 8 Non Dairy Creamers 1 Sun, Nov 11 7:15 pm final
Devils 7 Hosers 2 Sun, Nov 11 8:45 pm final
A.G.S. 2 Shockers 8 Sun, Nov 11 10:15 pm final
Rennegades 5 A.G.S. 10 Sun, Nov 18 4:15 pm final
Shockers 10 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 5 Sun, Nov 18 5:45 pm final
Beer Nuts 3 Non Dairy Creamers 16 Sun, Nov 18 7:15 pm final
Blues 2 Hosers 3 Sun, Nov 18 8:45 pm final SO
Buffalo Wings 3 Devils 6 Sun, Nov 18 10:15 pm final
Shockers 5 Hosers 6 Sun, Nov 25 4:15 pm final
Devils 4 Buffalo Wings 1 Sun, Nov 25 5:45 pm final
Non Dairy Creamers 11 Blues 4 Sun, Nov 25 7:15 pm final
A.G.S. 9 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 8 Sun, Nov 25 8:45 pm final
Rennegades 13 Beer Nuts 3 Sun, Nov 25 10:15 pm final
Shockers 2 Beer Nuts 5 Sun, Dec 02 4:15 pm final
Devils 1 Rennegades 4 Sun, Dec 02 5:45 pm final
Hosers 3 A.G.S. 2 Sun, Dec 02 7:15 pm final
Buffalo Wings 0 Non Dairy Creamers 5 Sun, Dec 02 8:45 pm final
Blues 4 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 3 Sun, Dec 02 10:15 pm final
Beer Nuts 4 Non Dairy Creamers 9 Sun, Dec 09 4:15 pm final
Rennegades 3 Hosers 6 Sun, Dec 09 5:45 pm final
Blues 0 Devils 13 Sun, Dec 09 7:15 pm final
Orange Co. Secret Clowns 2 Shockers 8 Sun, Dec 09 8:45 pm final
A.G.S. 6 Buffalo Wings 4 Sun, Dec 09 10:15 pm final
Buffalo Wings 2 Devils 8 Sun, Dec 16 4:15 pm final
Shockers 7 A.G.S. 1 Sun, Dec 16 5:45 pm final
Hosers 2 Non Dairy Creamers 3 Sun, Dec 16 7:15 pm final
Rennegades 2 Orange Co. Secret Clowns 6 Sun, Dec 16 8:45 pm final
Beer Nuts 8 Blues 1 Sun, Dec 16 10:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -