Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Ice Beer Frogs 3 |
Solar Bears 4 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
4:26 pm |
final |
|
CruiseOne Cruisers 9 |
Phantoms 1 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
4:36 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dogs 2 |
Screaming Eagles 11 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 4 |
Guinness and Garlic 5 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
5:58 pm |
final OT |
|
Sabres 6 |
Coral Springs Wings 1 |
Sun, Oct 30 |
7:28 pm |
final |
|
Ice Beer Frogs 7 |
Ice Dogs 0 |
Wed, Nov 02 |
8:44 pm |
final |
|
Solar Bears 3 |
Phantoms 1 |
Wed, Nov 02 |
9:57 pm |
final |
|
Guinness and Garlic 2 |
Screaming Eagles 5 |
Wed, Nov 02 |
10:08 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 6 |
CruiseOne Cruisers 6 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
6:48 pm |
final OT |
|
Screaming Eagles 4 |
Solar Bears 1 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dogs 6 |
Guinness and Garlic 9 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
7:35 pm |
final |
|
Leftys Tavern Grill 3 |
Coral Springs Wings 4 |
Sun, Nov 06 |
8:20 pm |
final OT |
|
Phantoms 4 |
Brewins 8 |
Wed, Nov 09 |
8:52 pm |
final |
|
Solar Bears 7 |
Ice Dogs 5 |
Wed, Nov 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
CruiseOne Cruisers 1 |
Ice Beer Frogs 4 |
Wed, Nov 09 |
10:18 pm |
final |
|
Coral Springs Wings 2 |
Ye Olde Falcon Pub 3 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
6:55 pm |
final |
|
Screaming Eagles 4 |
CruiseOne Cruisers 5 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Phantoms 5 |
Guinness and Garlic 9 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
9:25 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 2 |
Ice Beer Frogs 3 |
Sun, Nov 13 |
10:08 pm |
final |
|
Screaming Eagles 5 |
Phantoms 2 |
Wed, Nov 16 |
9:57 pm |
final |
|
Guinness and Garlic 3 |
Ice Beer Frogs 7 |
Wed, Nov 16 |
10:11 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dogs 7 |
Brewins 5 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
5:39 pm |
final |
|
CruiseOne Cruisers 5 |
Solar Bears 3 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
5:55 pm |
final |
|
The Moose 1 |
Coral Springs Wings 2 |
Sun, Nov 20 |
9:13 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dogs 1 |
CruiseOne Cruisers 8 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
7:55 pm |
final |
|
Ice Beer Frogs 7 |
Phantoms 5 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
8:10 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 9 |
Screaming Eagles 5 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
9:10 pm |
final |
|
Solar Bears 0 |
Guinness and Garlic 3 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
9:35 pm |
final |
|
Coral Springs Wings 4 |
Beavers 2 |
Sun, Nov 27 |
10:40 pm |
final |
|
Solar Bears 3 |
Brewins 4 |
Wed, Nov 30 |
10:05 pm |
final OT |
|
Screaming Eagles 3 |
Ice Beer Frogs 6 |
Wed, Nov 30 |
10:06 pm |
final |
|
Avs 6 |
Coral Springs Wings 0 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
6:20 pm |
final |
|
Guinness and Garlic 4 |
CruiseOne Cruisers 2 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
8:55 pm |
final |
|
Phantoms 7 |
Ice Dogs 1 |
Sun, Dec 04 |
9:07 pm |
final |
|
CruiseOne Cruisers 3 |
Brewins 7 |
Wed, Dec 07 |
10:06 pm |
final |
|
Phantoms 6 |
CruiseOne Cruisers 11 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Solar Bears 5 |
Ice Beer Frogs 1 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
5:36 pm |
final |
|
Screaming Eagles 4 |
Ice Dogs 7 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
5:47 pm |
final |
|
Guinness and Garlic 1 |
Brewins 8 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
6:28 pm |
final |
|
Bombers 4 |
Coral Springs Wings 2 |
Sun, Dec 11 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dogs 3 |
Ice Beer Frogs 11 |
Wed, Dec 14 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
Phantoms 1 |
Solar Bears 5 |
Wed, Dec 14 |
9:56 pm |
final |
|
Bulldogs 3 |
Coral Springs Wings 2 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
8:26 pm |
final |
|
Solar Bears 2 |
Screaming Eagles 5 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
9:29 pm |
final |
|
Guinness and Garlic 6 |
Ice Dogs 4 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
9:48 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 6 |
Phantoms 1 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
10:03 pm |
final |
|
Ice Beer Frogs 4 |
CruiseOne Cruisers 7 |
Sun, Dec 18 |
10:48 pm |
final |
|
Phantoms 4 |
Guinness and Garlic 10 |
Wed, Jan 04 |
8:43 pm |
final |
|
Solar Bears 4 |
Ice Dogs 2 |
Wed, Jan 04 |
10:04 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 2 |
Ice Beer Frogs 6 |
Wed, Jan 04 |
10:19 pm |
final |
|
Coral Springs Wings 2 |
Brooklyn Bagel 5 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
1:15 pm |
final |
|
Screaming Eagles 0 |
CruiseOne Cruisers 1 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
5:32 pm |
final |
|
Guinness and Garlic 9 |
Ice Beer Frogs 3 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
7:22 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dogs 1 |
Brewins 7 |
Sun, Jan 08 |
8:13 pm |
final |
|
CruiseOne Cruisers 2 |
Solar Bears 2 |
Wed, Jan 11 |
9:59 pm |
final OT |
|
Phantoms 3 |
Screaming Eagles 4 |
Wed, Jan 11 |
10:07 pm |
final |
|
Ice Beer Frogs 7 |
Phantoms 4 |
Sun, Jan 15 |
5:51 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 4 |
Screaming Eagles 2 |
Sun, Jan 15 |
6:02 pm |
final |
|
Coral Springs Wings 1 |
Gotrocks 5 |
Sun, Jan 15 |
9:38 pm |
final |
|
Solar Bears 8 |
Guinness and Garlic 1 |
Wed, Jan 18 |
9:57 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dogs 2 |
CruiseOne Cruisers 5 |
Wed, Jan 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Solar Bears 2 |
Brewins 5 |
Sun, Jan 22 |
9:35 pm |
final |
|
Screaming Eagles 2 |
Ice Beer Frogs 4 |
Sun, Jan 22 |
9:55 pm |
final |
|
Guinness and Garlic 7 |
CruiseOne Cruisers 5 |
Sun, Jan 22 |
10:09 pm |
final |
|
Screaming Eagles 3 |
Guinness and Garlic 8 |
Wed, Jan 25 |
9:52 pm |
final |
|
Phantoms 5 |
Ice Dogs 4 |
Wed, Jan 25 |
10:01 pm |
final |
|
CruiseOne Cruisers 5 |
Phantoms 3 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
6:21 pm |
final |
|
Ice Beer Frogs 3 |
Solar Bears 2 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
7:07 pm |
final |
|
Ice Dogs 1 |
Screaming Eagles 6 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
7:25 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 2 |
Guinness and Garlic 5 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Coral Springs Wings 1 |
Sabres 7 |
Sun, Jan 29 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Ice Beer Frogs 6 |
Ice Dogs 10 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
7:04 pm |
final |
|
Solar Bears 3 |
Phantoms 7 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
7:25 pm |
final |
|
Leftys Tavern Grill 4 |
Coral Springs Wings 1 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
7:36 pm |
final |
|
Guinness and Garlic 7 |
Screaming Eagles 4 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Brewins 4 |
CruiseOne Cruisers 2 |
Sun, Feb 12 |
8:50 pm |
final |
|
Coral Springs Wings 2 |
Ye Olde Falcon Pub 10 |
Mon, Feb 20 |
9:09 pm |
final |
|
The Moose 3 |
Coral Springs Wings 2 |
Mon, Feb 27 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Coral Springs Wings 5 |
Beavers 3 |
Sun, Mar 04 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
Avs 7 |
Coral Springs Wings 3 |
Mon, Mar 05 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Coral Springs Wings 2 |
Brewins 2 |
Wed, May 30 |
8:49 pm |
final OT |
|
Brewins 5 |
Guinness and Garlic 3 |
Wed, Jun 27 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|