Division 2 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2017)

Division 2


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
111 Ottawa Shockers 3 Skoal Bandits 4 Tue, May 16 10:00 pm final
112 Cougar Patrol 9 Dickens Cider Minutemen 1 Tue, May 16 11:00 pm final
113 Kanata Lakers 4 The Dirty Anglers 3 Wed, May 17 8:00 pm final SO
135 Kanata Lakers 3 Cougar Patrol 4 Wed, May 24 9:00 pm final SO
141 Polanco Furniture 3 The Dirty Anglers 10 Thu, May 25 8:00 pm final
142 Skoal Bandits 6 Valley Cocks 9 Thu, May 25 9:00 pm final
148 Polanco Furniture 3 The Dirty Anglers 1 Sun, May 28 5:45 pm final
171 Skoal Bandits 5 Jolts 2 Tue, May 30 9:45 pm final
172 Polanco Furniture 6 Kanata Lakers 3 Tue, May 30 10:45 pm final
185 Dickens Cider Minutemen 12 The Dirty Anglers 4 Sun, Jun 04 8:30 pm final
203 Dickens Cider Minutemen 4 Kanata Lakers 8 Mon, Jun 05 8:45 pm final
200 Skoal Bandits 5 Hawks 2 Mon, Jun 05 9:00 pm final
204 Cougar Patrol 5 Polanco Furniture 4 Mon, Jun 05 9:45 pm final SO
222 Cougar Patrol 4 The Dirty Anglers 1 Thu, Jun 08 9:00 pm final
235 Dickens Cider Minutemen 6 Polanco Furniture 4 Sun, Jun 11 7:00 pm final
230 OttawaWaterfront.ca 5 Skoal Bandits 10 Sun, Jun 11 7:45 pm final
255 Stittsville Redmen 3 Skoal Bandits 4 Tue, Jun 13 11:00 pm final
260 Cougar Patrol 4 Dickens Cider Minutemen 6 Wed, Jun 14 10:00 pm final
258 Kanata Lakers 1 The Dirty Anglers 4 Wed, Jun 14 10:45 pm final
284 Dickens Cider Minutemen 2 The Dirty Anglers 11 Wed, Jun 21 9:00 pm final
285 Kanata Lakers 7 Polanco Furniture 3 Wed, Jun 21 10:00 pm final
309 Kanata Lakers 4 Cougar Patrol 8 Sun, Jun 25 11:00 pm final
335 Skoal Bandits 6 Polanco Furniture 10 Tue, Jun 27 8:00 pm final
336 Polanco Furniture 4 The Dirty Anglers 9 Wed, Jun 28 6:15 pm final
346 The Dirty Anglers 3 Cougar Patrol 6 Thu, Jun 29 5:45 pm final
365 Cougar Patrol 3 Skoal Bandits 4 Tue, Jul 04 9:30 pm final SO
364 Kanata Lakers 3 The Dirty Anglers 4 Wed, Jul 05 8:15 pm final
382 Polanco Furniture 4 The Dirty Anglers 15 Thu, Jul 06 11:00 pm final
389 Cougar Patrol 3 Kanata Lakers 0 Sun, Jul 09 11:00 pm forfeit
420 Skoal Bandits 2 The Dirty Anglers 16 Thu, Jul 13 8:45 pm final
421 Polanco Furniture 10 Kanata Lakers 7 Thu, Jul 13 9:45 pm final
430 Kanata Lakers 6 Skoal Bandits 4 Sun, Jul 16 5:45 pm final
431 Cougar Patrol 9 Polanco Furniture 3 Sun, Jul 16 6:45 pm final
458 Skoal Bandits 8 Polanco Furniture 5 Tue, Jul 18 7:45 pm final
459 The Dirty Anglers 11 Cougar Patrol 8 Tue, Jul 18 8:00 pm final
Cougar Patrol 2 Skoal Bandits 6 Wed, Jul 19 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -