Division 8 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2014/2015)

Division 8


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Petes 1 The B-Team 0 Mon, Oct 06 8:15 pm forfeit
Flygers 2 Knights Templar 2 Mon, Oct 06 9:15 pm final SO
The Shlebs 7 Esprit de Corps Commandos 0 Mon, Oct 06 10:00 pm final
The Rehabs 2 Blood Sweat Beers 4 Mon, Oct 06 11:00 pm final
The Petes 1 Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 Thu, Oct 16 11:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 6 Autobots 2 Sun, Oct 19 9:00 pm final
Blood Sweat Beers 0 Knights Templar 1 Sun, Oct 19 9:15 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 5 Polar Beers 2 Sun, Oct 19 10:00 pm final
Jagr Bombers 4 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Sun, Oct 19 10:00 pm final SO
Vandelay Industries 3 Mag 7 4 Sun, Oct 19 10:30 pm final
Flygers 5 The B-Team 1 Sun, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Vets 3 All Razz No Berry 8 Sun, Oct 19 11:00 pm final
Flygers 6 Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 Thu, Oct 23 10:15 pm final
The Rehabs 4 The Petes 3 Sun, Oct 26 9:00 pm final SO
The Mighty Ducks 3 Vandelay Industries 2 Sun, Oct 26 11:15 pm final
Hammerheads 3 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Mon, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 4 Whiskey Jacks 7 Mon, Oct 27 11:00 pm final
Knights Templar 3 The B-Team 4 Mon, Oct 27 11:15 pm final
Autobots 3 Perley Rideau Vets 2 Sun, Nov 02 8:30 pm final
Vandelay Industries 4 Cougars 6 Sun, Nov 02 9:00 pm final
All Razz No Berry 2 Polar Beers 3 Sun, Nov 02 10:30 pm final SO
Blood Sweat Beers 2 The Petes 6 Sun, Nov 02 11:00 pm final
Flygers 7 The Rehabs 1 Sun, Nov 02 11:15 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 The Four King Iceholes 5 Mon, Nov 03 9:00 pm final
The B-Team 3 Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 Mon, Nov 03 10:00 pm final
Autobots 5 All Razz No Berry 3 Wed, Nov 05 11:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 3 Polar Beers 10 Sun, Nov 09 8:30 pm final
The Rehabs 2 Knights Templar 3 Sun, Nov 09 9:15 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 2 Perley Rideau Vets 4 Sun, Nov 09 9:30 pm final
Flygers 6 The Petes 4 Sun, Nov 09 10:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 Make It Rain 3 Sun, Nov 09 10:15 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Blood Sweat Beers 1 Mon, Nov 10 9:00 pm final
Vandals 5 Vandelay Industries 6 Mon, Nov 10 10:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 2 Autobots 1 Sun, Nov 16 8:15 pm final
Polar Beers 5 Perley Rideau Vets 7 Sun, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
All Razz No Berry 2 Whiskey Jacks 5 Sun, Nov 16 11:00 pm final
The B-Team 2 Blood Sweat Beers 1 Tue, Nov 18 10:15 pm final SO
Knights Templar 3 The Petes 4 Tue, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 The Rehabs 0 Tue, Nov 18 11:15 pm forfeit
Vandelay Industries 3 Lucky Pucks 4 Wed, Nov 19 11:00 pm final
Autobots 3 Polar Beers 6 Sun, Nov 23 9:15 pm final
The B-Team 3 The Rehabs 1 Sun, Nov 23 10:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 0 All Razz No Berry 5 Sun, Nov 23 10:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 8 Perley Rideau Vets 6 Sun, Nov 23 10:30 pm final
Flygers 2 Blood Sweat Beers 0 Sun, Nov 23 11:00 pm final
The XBunnies 5 Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Mon, Nov 24 11:00 pm final
The B-Team 3 The Rehabs 2 Mon, Nov 24 11:15 pm final SO
Knights Templar 3 Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 Tue, Nov 25 10:15 pm final
Perley Rideau Vets 4 All Razz No Berry 5 Sun, Nov 30 6:00 pm final
The Shlebs 4 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Sun, Nov 30 7:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 7 Autobots 3 Sun, Nov 30 9:15 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 0 Polar Beers 4 Sun, Nov 30 10:15 pm final
Vandelay Industries 4 Mag 7 6 Sun, Nov 30 10:30 pm final
Knights Templar 0 Flygers 2 Mon, Dec 01 10:00 pm final
The Rehabs 2 Blood Sweat Beers 4 Mon, Dec 01 10:15 pm final
The Petes 6 The B-Team 2 Tue, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 2 Whiskey Jacks 6 Sun, Dec 07 10:15 pm final
The Mighty Ducks 8 Vandelay Industries 2 Sun, Dec 07 10:30 pm final
Polar Beers 7 All Razz No Berry 4 Mon, Dec 08 10:00 pm final
Autobots 3 Perley Rideau Vets 4 Mon, Dec 08 11:00 pm final
Jagr Bombers 1 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Wed, Dec 10 10:00 pm final
Knights Templar 10 The Rehabs 1 Thu, Dec 11 10:15 pm final
The Petes 2 Flygers 1 Thu, Dec 11 11:15 pm final
Vandelay Industries Cougars Sun, Dec 14 7:00 pm data pending
Autobots 7 All Razz No Berry 1 Sun, Dec 14 8:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 6 Polar Beers 4 Sun, Dec 14 9:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 6 Blood Sweat Beers 3 Sun, Dec 14 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 4 Perley Rideau Vets 6 Wed, Dec 17 10:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 9 The Rehabs 2 Sun, Dec 21 8:00 pm final
The B-Team 3 Blood Sweat Beers 4 Sun, Dec 21 9:00 pm final
The Petes 0 Knights Templar 2 Sun, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
All Razz No Berry 4 Autobots 2 Sun, Jan 04 10:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 11 Perley Rideau Vets 8 Sun, Jan 04 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 2 Vandelay Industries 6 Sun, Jan 04 11:15 pm final
Perley Rideau Vets 4 11 Guys One Cup 2 Sun, Jan 11 9:15 pm final
The B-Team 2 The Rehabs 5 Sun, Jan 11 9:15 pm final
Knights Templar 1 Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 Sun, Jan 11 10:15 pm final
Blood Sweat Beers 2 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Sun, Jan 11 11:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 8 Autobots 3 Mon, Jan 12 10:00 pm final
All Razz No Berry 2 Polar Beers 4 Mon, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
Blood Sweat Beers 2 The Petes 4 Wed, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Vandelay Industries 8 Cougars 4 Wed, Jan 14 11:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 The Rehabs 2 Thu, Jan 15 10:15 pm final SO
The B-Team 1 Steve Irwin Stingrays 0 Thu, Jan 15 11:15 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 2 Whiskey Jacks 4 Sun, Jan 18 8:30 pm final
Autobots 0 Polar Beers 2 Sun, Jan 18 10:00 pm final
Vandelay Industries 6 All Razz No Berry 2 Sun, Jan 18 10:30 pm final
The B-Team 2 Knights Templar 0 Thu, Jan 22 10:15 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 Steve Irwin Stingrays 5 Sun, Jan 25 9:15 pm final
The Rehabs 0 The Petes 5 Sun, Jan 25 10:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 2 Polar Beers 4 Sun, Jan 25 10:15 pm final
Autobots 4 Vandelay Industries 6 Sun, Jan 25 10:30 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 The B-Team 2 Mon, Jan 26 11:15 pm final
Blood Sweat Beers 0 Knights Templar 2 Tue, Jan 27 10:15 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 The Petes 3 Tue, Jan 27 11:15 pm final
Autobots 3 Perley Rideau Vets 1 Wed, Jan 28 10:00 pm final
Knights Templar 4 The Rehabs 2 Wed, Feb 04 11:00 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 The Petes 4 Thu, Feb 05 10:15 pm final SO
Perley Rideau Vets 0 Whiskey Jacks 7 Sun, Feb 08 8:30 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 Blood Sweat Beers 4 Sun, Feb 08 9:00 pm final
All Razz No Berry 4 11 Guys One Cup 0 Sun, Feb 08 9:30 pm final
Polar Beers 5 Vandelay Industries 7 Sun, Feb 08 11:15 pm final
Knights Templar 3 The B-Team 2 Tue, Feb 10 11:15 pm final SO
Steve Irwin Stingrays 0 Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 Wed, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
The Petes 3 The Rehabs 1 Thu, Feb 12 10:15 pm final
Polar Beers 2 Vandelay Industries 4 Wed, Feb 18 11:00 pm final
Autobots 2 Perley Rideau Vets 4 Sun, Feb 22 8:30 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 2 All Razz No Berry 4 Sun, Feb 22 9:30 pm final
Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 Knights Templar 0 Mon, Feb 23 9:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 1 The Rehabs 4 Mon, Feb 23 10:00 pm final
Blood Sweat Beers 2 The B-Team 0 Mon, Feb 23 10:15 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 1 Polar Beers 4 Sun, Mar 01 8:15 pm final
Vandelay Industries 6 Perley Rideau Vets 5 Sun, Mar 01 9:15 pm final
All Razz No Berry 5 Whiskey Jacks 4 Sun, Mar 01 10:30 pm final
The Rehabs 2 Blood Sweat Beers 4 Sun, Mar 01 11:00 pm final
The B-Team 3 The Petes 1 Sun, Mar 01 11:15 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 3 11 Guys One Cup 5 Sun, Mar 08 8:15 pm final
Autobots 0 Vandelay Industries 2 Sun, Mar 08 8:30 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 5 The Petes 4 Sun, Mar 08 9:15 pm final
All Razz No Berry 2 Perley Rideau Vets 1 Sun, Mar 08 9:30 pm final
Blood Sweat Beers 2 Knights Templar 4 Sun, Mar 08 10:00 pm final
The B-Team 2 Steve Irwin Stingrays 9 Sun, Mar 08 10:15 pm final
Autobots 5 Polar Beers 6 Wed, Mar 11 10:00 pm final
Whiskey Jacks 8 Perley Rideau Vets 1 Wed, Mar 11 11:00 pm final
Polar Beers 11 Vandelay Industries 3 Sun, Mar 15 9:15 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 1 All Razz No Berry 6 Sun, Mar 15 10:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -