Division 3 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2015)

Division 3


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Bandits 1 Festerin Hasbeens 4 Thu, May 14 10:00 pm final
Raiders93 5 Driftwood 13 Thu, May 14 11:00 pm final
4L4L 5 Girth Kings 7 Mon, May 18 8:45 pm final
Eastern Ontario Flyers 4 The 102 Magundas 2 Mon, May 18 9:45 pm final
Team Showers 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 9 Mon, May 18 10:45 pm final
The Pirates 2 The Mustard Tigers 3 Tue, May 19 10:15 pm final SO
Team Showers 3 4L4L 5 Thu, May 21 9:00 pm final
KGB 4 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 10 Thu, May 21 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Shockers 6 The Bandits 6 Thu, May 21 10:45 pm final SO
Girth Kings 8 Eastern Ontario Flyers 2 Thu, May 21 11:00 pm final
Swedish Berries 3 The Mustard Tigers 7 Sun, May 24 8:45 pm final
Team Showers 2 Girth Kings 2 Tue, May 26 8:45 pm final SO
Raiders93 3 Festerin Hasbeens 9 Tue, May 26 9:00 pm final
KGB 3 Eastern Ontario Flyers 7 Tue, May 26 9:45 pm final
The Bandits 2 Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 Tue, May 26 10:00 pm final
4L4L 6 The 102 Magundas 1 Tue, May 26 10:45 pm final
The Notorious 613 1 The Mustard Tigers 5 Tue, May 26 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Shockers 8 Raiders93 4 Sun, May 31 8:00 pm final
Driftwood 9 The Bandits 2 Sun, May 31 9:00 pm final
Eastern Ontario Flyers 9 Team Showers 6 Sun, May 31 10:00 pm final
Girth Kings 4 KGB 2 Sun, May 31 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 10 The 102 Magundas 3 Mon, Jun 01 7:00 pm final
The Mustard Tigers 6 Knight Riders 2 Mon, Jun 01 11:00 pm final
Ottawa Puppy Litter 10 Raiders93 3 Thu, Jun 04 11:00 pm final
KGB 4 Team Showers 7 Sun, Jun 07 5:45 pm final
Girth Kings 4 The 102 Magundas 3 Sun, Jun 07 6:45 pm final
The Bandits 1 BREWins 2 Sun, Jun 07 7:30 pm final SO
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 4L4L 3 Sun, Jun 07 9:45 pm final
The Mustard Tigers 3 Barons 2 Sun, Jun 07 10:00 pm final SO
4L4L 6 KGB 1 Thu, Jun 11 9:00 pm final
The 102 Magundas 6 Team Showers 4 Thu, Jun 11 9:45 pm final
Eastern Ontario Flyers 9 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 7 Thu, Jun 11 10:45 pm final
The Mustard Tigers 7 Victorious Secret 6 Sun, Jun 14 4:45 pm final SO
BREWins 5 Raiders93 7 Sun, Jun 14 8:30 pm final
4L4L 5 Eastern Ontario Flyers 7 Mon, Jun 15 9:00 pm final
Girth Kings 2 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Mon, Jun 15 9:45 pm final
The 102 Magundas 9 KGB 4 Mon, Jun 15 10:45 pm final
The Bandits 8 Raiders93 5 Tue, Jun 16 7:45 pm final
Team Showers 3 Eastern Ontario Flyers 9 Sun, Jun 21 4:45 pm final
The Bandits 0 The Mustard Tigers 1 Sun, Jun 21 5:45 pm forfeit
4L4L 0 KGB 1 Sun, Jun 21 6:45 pm forfeit
Girth Kings 2 Raiders93 3 Sun, Jun 21 7:45 pm final
Ottawa Shockers 10 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 Tue, Jun 23 6:45 pm final
Team Showers 5 The Bandits 7 Tue, Jun 23 9:45 pm final
Eastern Ontario Flyers 3 4L4L 5 Tue, Jun 23 10:45 pm final
The Mustard Tigers 0 Girth Kings 1 Wed, Jun 24 8:15 pm forfeit
KGB 4 Raiders93 6 Wed, Jun 24 9:15 pm final
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 4 BREWins 7 Sun, Jun 28 8:30 pm final
The Bandits 2 Girth Kings 3 Sun, Jun 28 9:00 pm final
4L4L 3 Team Showers 2 Sun, Jun 28 9:45 pm final
KGB 1 The Mustard Tigers 0 Sun, Jun 28 10:00 pm forfeit
Raiders93 12 Eastern Ontario Flyers 5 Mon, Jun 29 7:45 pm final
Girth Kings 6 Team Showers 1 Tue, Jun 30 9:00 pm final
Raiders93 8 4L4L 3 Thu, Jul 02 7:45 pm final
The Bandits 0 KGB 5 Thu, Jul 02 8:45 pm final
Eastern Ontario Flyers 4 The Mustard Tigers 5 Thu, Jul 02 9:45 pm final
The Andrew Lawds 4 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 7 Mon, Jul 06 7:00 pm final
Team Showers 5 Raiders93 13 Thu, Jul 09 5:45 pm final
Eastern Ontario Flyers 12 The Bandits 3 Thu, Jul 09 6:45 pm final
The Mustard Tigers 7 4L4L 3 Thu, Jul 09 7:45 pm final
The Mustard Tigers 3 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 2 Sun, Jul 12 6:45 pm final
KGB 5 Girth Kings 2 Sun, Jul 12 7:45 pm final
Team Showers 7 KGB 4 Mon, Jul 13 10:45 pm final
Girth Kings 3 Bytown Barnmuckers 4 Tue, Jul 14 6:45 pm final
4L4L 0 The Bandits 1 Tue, Jul 14 7:45 pm forfeit
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 Raiders93 5 Tue, Jul 14 9:15 pm final SO
Ottawa Waterfront.ca 0 Festerin Hasbeens 1 Thu, Jul 16 11:00 pm forfeit
Eastern Ontario Flyers 2 Bytown Barnmuckers 8 Sun, Jul 19 10:45 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -